Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Charlotte, NC 28285  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am

JN
2.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Time Machine4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life5:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos6:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks7:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes10:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine11:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
WBTV News This Morning at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   QC Morning
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am

WBTVT
3.2
  movie    Sabotage
1:30 am
In the Cut
Whose Is It4:00 am
Family Time
No New Friends4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
  movie    Last of the Comanches
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision9:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn10:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness11:00 am

W42DR
6.1
  new    World News Now
3:10 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am

W42DR2
6.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Look Out Below5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am

ION
7.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy11:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-15-20194:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201911:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
The Hogan Family
Sick House3:30 am
Benson
Band of Gold4:00 am
Benson
The Human Element4:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer5:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale8:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
  new    The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crazy Don4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree5:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Find & Design
3:30 am
Flipping San Diego
4:00 am
Everyday Food
5:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am

WSOCH
9.1
  new    World News Now
3:10 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
  movie    Móvil Pasional
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am

WSOC30
9.5
  new    World News Now
3:10 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WSOC46
9.9
  new    World News Now
3:10 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WISDT
10.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-201911:00 am

BOUNCE
10.2
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11-13-20193:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
11-18-20194:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
11:00 am

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Sabotage
1:30 am
In the Cut
Whose Is It4:00 am
Family Time
No New Friends4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
11-15-20196:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love7:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft7:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap8:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions11:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
Adventure in Odyssey
6:00 am
Scaly Adventures
6:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am

THIS
14.2
  new    Cagney & Lacey
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Midget Submarine4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Death by Decree5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers
6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Prisoners9:00 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof 
10:00 am

COMET
14.3
  movie    The Woods
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
10:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
 American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA 
11:30 am

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
 Father Brown
3:00 am
Midsomer Murders
4:00 am
Globe Trekker
5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
6:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
7:00 am
Make48
7:30 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
8:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:30 am

UNCTV
17.2
 Father Brown
3:00 am
Hinterland
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am

NC
17.4
  movie    TBA
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Growing a Greener World
7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
11:00 am

WCBBHD
18.1
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy3:30 am
Forensic Files
The Alibi4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
 Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
 Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
 Thriller
Cousin Tundifer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am

WCCB
18.2
The Hogan Family
Sick House3:30 am
Benson
Band of Gold4:00 am
Benson
The Human Element4:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer5:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale8:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Thriller
Cousin Tundifer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Find & Design
3:30 am
Flipping San Diego
4:00 am
Everyday Food
5:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
6:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
7:00 am
Clarks Footwear
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
10:00 am
Great Gifts
11:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
The Hogan Family
Sick House3:30 am
Benson
Band of Gold4:00 am
Benson
The Human Element4:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer5:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale8:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am

W20DD3
18.9
 Thriller
Cousin Tundifer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am

JN
19.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
The Hogan Family
Sick House3:30 am
Benson
Band of Gold4:00 am
Benson
The Human Element4:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer5:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale8:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am

QUEST
19.4
 Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Time Machine4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life5:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos6:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks7:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes10:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine11:00 am

W21CK
21.1
 Revelation of Hope
Can the Dead Speak to Us?3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Persisting for His Presence4:00 am
Table Talk
The First Angel's Message5:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Flexibility7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Have Fun8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
The Sanctuary -part 210:00 am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility11:00 am
Books of the Book
It's All About Jesus11:30 am

W21CK2
21.2
 Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am

W21CK3
21.3
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am

W21CK4
21.4
 Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
Books of the Book
4:00 am
By My Spirit
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 am
Musical Meditations
7:00 am
Inverse
8:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
9:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am

W21CK5
21.5
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold7:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake8:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay10:00 am
Emergency
Not Available11:00 am

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
12:30 am
TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Top 20 
11:00 am

WVEB
22.3
  sports    UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3113:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

WVEB
22.5
 Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am

WVEB
22.6
 Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
3:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
4:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
6:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
7:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
8:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am

WVEB
22.7
 Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
3:00 am
Invicta Power Play
4:00 am
Invicta Power Play
5:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
6:00 am
Diamond Day
7:00 am
Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
8:00 am
Gifts From Ready to Wear Beauty
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessory Must Have Gifts
10:00 am
Fashion & Accessory Must Have Gifts
11:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am

WGTB
28.1
  sports    TBA
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am

WGTB2
28.2
  sports    TBA
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am

ETVH
30.1
 Great Performances
Red3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am

SCC
30.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands4:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec5:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea9:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit11:30 am

ETVW
30.3
 Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight4:00 am
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
5:00 am
Small Town Cops
5:30 am
  movie   Badger Creek
6:30 am
  movie   Our Borrowed Water
7:00 am
  movie   Ishi's Return
7:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Variety, the Spice of Life9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Asian Business News
11:30 am

ETVK
30.4
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am

JN
36.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new    The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crazy Don4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree5:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

QUEST
36.4
 Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Time Machine4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life5:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos6:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks7:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes10:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine11:00 am

WHEH
41.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

WHEH
41.2
 Music Titans
3:00 am
Music Titans
4:00 am
Music Titans
5:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
6:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
7:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
8:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
9:00 am
Tropi Mex
10:00 am
Tropi Mex
11:00 am

WHEH
41.3
  new    Jewelry Love
2:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
10:00 am

WHEH
41.4
  sports   Wingshooting USA
3:30 am
  sports   TBA
4:00 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
5:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 am
JBTV
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
  sports   TBA
9:00 am
  sports   TBA
9:30 am
Motorz
10:00 am
Classic Restos
10:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
11:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:30 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
2:00 am
Accuweather
6:00 am
Accuweather 
10:00 am

WHEH
41.6
 JFK's Women: The Scandals Revealed
3:00 am
Hitler and the Nazis
Supreme Commander4:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Crime Scenes Uncovered
Voices of the Dead6:00 am
Ben Stein's Capitalist Code
7:00 am
News Program
7:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Phoenix Lights: UFO Flyovers or Military Test Flights?8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight3:00 am
Press on Masterpiece
4:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
5:03 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
11:30 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
4:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
5:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   J-Trip Plan
9:30 am
Local Programming   new   Medical Frontiers
10:30 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 am

PBSCLT
42.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands4:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec5:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea9:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit11:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
  new    World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports    UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3113:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
 American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA 
11:30 am

TBD
45.4
  movie    TBA
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   TBA 
11:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Extra
11-15-20194:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
11-18-201911:00 am

SBN
46.3
 FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie   The Unfaithful
3:30 am
  movie   Auntie Mame
6:00 am
  movie   Norma Rae
9:15 am

H&I
46.5
 Mutant X
A Normal Life3:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Winter5:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown11:00 am

ION
46.6
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy11:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
What's My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Flipper
City Boy3:30 am
Flipper
A Menace to Seaciety4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Newspaper Mom; Cucumber in Rio; Donut Raffle7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
No Mouse Is an Island7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Rules Rush In8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Beachcomber9:00 am
Green Acres
It's So Peaceful in the Country9:30 am
  movie   Fly Away Home
10:00 am

WGSR
47.1
 Star Talk
3:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
4:00 am
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
4:30 am
Reidsville Cruise-In
5:00 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am

WTBL
49.1
  sports    TBA
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Real
11-15-20199:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen10:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   TMZ
11-18-201911:30 am

BUZZR
55.2
What's My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

H&I
55.3
 Mutant X
A Normal Life3:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Winter5:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown11:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
Flipper
City Boy3:30 am
Flipper
A Menace to Seaciety4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Newspaper Mom; Cucumber in Rio; Donut Raffle7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
No Mouse Is an Island7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Rules Rush In8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Beachcomber9:00 am
Green Acres
It's So Peaceful in the Country9:30 am
  movie   Fly Away Home
10:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
 Father Brown
3:00 am
Hinterland
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am

UNCKD
58.2
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am

UNCEX
58.3
 Father Brown
3:00 am
Midsomer Murders
4:00 am
Globe Trekker
5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
6:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
7:00 am
Make48
7:30 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
8:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:30 am

NC
58.4
  movie    TBA
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Growing a Greener World
7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
11:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
Bob's Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble3:30 am
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex4:00 am
The King of Queens
Restaurant Row4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
Friends Until Death9:00 am
The People's Court
10-21-201910:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
11:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Designing Women
Ted Bare3:30 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight4:00 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib5:00 am
All in the Family
Success Story5:30 am
Amen
Wedding6:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger8:30 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running9:00 am
Amen
Court of Love9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone10:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride11:30 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Look Out Below5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Designing Women
Ted Bare3:30 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight4:00 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib5:00 am
All in the Family
Success Story5:30 am
Amen
Wedding6:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger8:30 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running9:00 am
Amen
Court of Love9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone10:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride11:30 am

ESCAPE
64.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme7:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere7:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:30 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Look Out Below5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

WAXN36
64.7
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Look Out Below5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
Designing Women
Ted Bare3:30 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight4:00 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib5:00 am
All in the Family
Success Story5:30 am
Amen
Wedding6:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger8:30 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running9:00 am
Amen
Court of Love9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone10:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride11:30 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Look Out Below5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28285! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.