Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Charlotte, NC 28287  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
11-17-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
11-17-201910:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11-17-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA 
Teams TBA4:30 pm

JN
2.2
 I Survived...
Brent; Susan; Denise9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1012:30 pm
New Detectives
Tools of Death1:00 pm
New Detectives
Out of the Grave2:00 pm
New Detectives
Infallible Witness3:00 pm
New Detectives
From the Ashes4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow5:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew9:30 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
10:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
11-17-201911:00 am
  sports   Panthers Huddle
11:30 am
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 1, 000 Days of the Planet
Great Oceanic Migrators9:00 am
Dogfights
Guadalcanal10:00 am
Dogfights
The Last Gunfighter11:00 am
Dogfights
The Zero Killer12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm5:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
11-17-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
11-17-201910:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11-17-201912:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA 
Teams TBA4:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters9:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends10:00 am
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes10:30 am
Living Single
Come Back Little Diva11:00 am
Living Single
The Ex-File11:30 am
  movie   Senseless
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
2:00 pm
  movie   Hard to Kill
4:00 pm

Grit
3.3
  movie    Escape From Fort Bravo
8:30 am
  movie   Skin Game
11:00 am
  movie   The Rounders
1:30 pm
  movie   The Cheyenne Social Club
3:30 pm

W42DR
6.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Elevation Experience
10:30 am
  sports   Panthers Gameday
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets3:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack3:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame4:00 pm
Hot Topics
5:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 pm

W42DR2
6.2
Living Large TV with Mark Henry
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch's2:00 pm
Elementary
The Leviathan3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Winter Garden4:00 pm
Castle
In the Belly of the Beast5:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
11-17-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
11-17-201910:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11-17-201912:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA 
Teams TBA4:00 pm

ION
7.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Archangel9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lockup10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tin Soldiers11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Empty Quiver12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man5:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
11-17-20199:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Elevation Church
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1111:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
11-17-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA 
Teams TBA4:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Ropers
Family Feud9:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer10:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Invasion of the Mork Snatchers11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Way Mork Were11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Center12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '8412:30 pm
Webster
The Tribute1:00 pm
Webster
Kiss Me Kate1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Ask Al2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Video Activity3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
I, Busybody5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Guilty!5:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
  new    The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Small Town Terror12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Slippery Motives2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dew Process2:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned3:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Memories3:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log4:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood5:30 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Pick a Puppy
9:30 am
Pet Project
10:00 am
Pick a Puppy
10:30 am
Find & Design
11:00 am
Find & Design
11:30 am
Flipping San Diego
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
1:00 pm
Everyday Food
1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 pm
Cesar 911
4:00 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
5:30 pm

WSOCH
9.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Elevation Experience
10:30 am
  sports   Panthers Gameday
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets3:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack3:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame4:00 pm
Hot Topics
5:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
  new   Los Niños Perdidos de Guatemala
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
1:00 pm
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2:30 pm
  new   Previa: Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019
4:30 pm
  sports   Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019: Equipos por confirmar 
Equipos por confirmar5:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Elevation Experience
10:30 am
  sports   Panthers Gameday
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets3:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack3:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame4:00 pm
Hot Topics
5:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 pm

WSOC46
9.9
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Elevation Experience
10:30 am
  sports   Panthers Gameday
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets3:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack3:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame4:00 pm
Hot Topics
5:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 pm

WISDT
10.1
  new    Meet the Press
9:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunday
10:00 am
Awareness
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate Russia12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-20191:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead2:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500 
Can-Am 5003:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
HouseCalls
10:00 am
MyDestination.TV
10:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
Military Makeover
11:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-16-201912:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:30 pm
RightThisMinute
4:00 pm
RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
Detroit Muscle
5:00 pm
Truck Tech
5:30 pm

GRIT
10.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters9:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends10:00 am
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes10:30 am
Living Single
Come Back Little Diva11:00 am
Living Single
The Ex-File11:30 am
  movie   Senseless
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
2:00 pm
  movie   Hard to Kill
4:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Carolina Showcase
9:30 am
Decision for Life
10:00 am
Viewmont Baptist Church
11:00 am
St. Stephens Lutheran Church
12:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
1:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
1:30 pm
Liberty Baptist Church
2:00 pm
Living by Faith
2:30 pm
Bluegrass Gospel Tones
3:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
3:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
4:00 pm
Word of Power
4:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
5:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
5:30 pm

THIS
14.2
 In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret9:00 am
Wild World
Whale of Tangle10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Science nation
11:00 am
  movie   Married to It
11:30 am
  movie   Just the Ticket
1:30 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral
3:30 pm
  movie   The Cutting Edge 3: Chasing the Dream 
5:30 pm

COMET
14.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Devil Within Her
10:00 am
  movie   Steel and Lace
12:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
2:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
4:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   AntiTrust
12:00 pm
  movie   Legend of the Lost
2:00 pm
  movie   Brannigan 
4:30 pm

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
  movie   Película
4:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Inside the Tube: Going Underground
9:00 am
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
10:00 am
Hidden Killers
11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
12:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
12:30 pm
Doc Martin
1:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
2:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
3:00 pm
Father Brown
4:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
5:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
 The This Old House Hour
9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Local Programming North Carolina Bookwatch
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:30 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked3:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm

NC
17.4
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
1:00 pm
Front and Center
2:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:00 pm
Local Programming

WCBBHD
18.1
 In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm

W20DD4
18.10
 Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
8:00 am
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
5:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
The Coolest Places on Earth
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Animal Atlas
10:30 am
Wonderful World
11:00 am
Wonderful World
11:30 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
Saved by the Bell
Rockumentary9:30 am
The Flintstones
Glue for Two10:00 am
The Flintstones
Big League Freddie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Old Lady Betty11:00 am
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Katchoo12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm

WCCB
18.2
The Ropers
Family Feud9:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer10:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Invasion of the Mork Snatchers11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Way Mork Were11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Center12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '8412:30 pm
Webster
The Tribute1:00 pm
Webster
Kiss Me Kate1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Ask Al2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Video Activity3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
I, Busybody5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Guilty!5:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Saved by the Bell
Rockumentary9:30 am
The Flintstones
Glue for Two10:00 am
The Flintstones
Big League Freddie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Old Lady Betty11:00 am
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Katchoo12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
8:00 am
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
5:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
The Coolest Places on Earth
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Animal Atlas
10:30 am
Wonderful World
11:00 am
Wonderful World
11:30 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Pick a Puppy
9:30 am
Pet Project
10:00 am
Pick a Puppy
10:30 am
Find & Design
11:00 am
Find & Design
11:30 am
Flipping San Diego
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
1:00 pm
Everyday Food
1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 pm
Cesar 911
4:00 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
5:30 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Great Gifts
9:00 am
Great Gifts
10:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
3:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
5:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
The Ropers
Family Feud9:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer10:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Invasion of the Mork Snatchers11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Way Mork Were11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Center12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '8412:30 pm
Webster
The Tribute1:00 pm
Webster
Kiss Me Kate1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Ask Al2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Video Activity3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
I, Busybody5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Guilty!5:30 pm

W20DD3
18.9
Saved by the Bell
Rockumentary9:30 am
The Flintstones
Glue for Two10:00 am
The Flintstones
Big League Freddie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Old Lady Betty11:00 am
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Katchoo12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
11-17-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
11-17-201910:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11-17-201912:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA 
Teams TBA4:00 pm

JN
19.2
 I Survived...
Brent; Susan; Denise9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1012:30 pm
New Detectives
Tools of Death1:00 pm
New Detectives
Out of the Grave2:00 pm
New Detectives
Infallible Witness3:00 pm
New Detectives
From the Ashes4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow5:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
The Ropers
Family Feud9:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer10:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Invasion of the Mork Snatchers11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Way Mork Were11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Center12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '8412:30 pm
Webster
The Tribute1:00 pm
Webster
Kiss Me Kate1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Ask Al2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Video Activity3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
I, Busybody5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Guilty!5:30 pm

QUEST
19.4
 1, 000 Days of the Planet
Great Oceanic Migrators9:00 am
Dogfights
Guadalcanal10:00 am
Dogfights
The Last Gunfighter11:00 am
Dogfights
The Zero Killer12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm5:00 pm

W21CK
21.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Commitment to Service10:30 am
Focus on God's Word
The Forgotten Secret... The Answer to Stress.11:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
Where is the Temple of the Lord? Part 112:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Water1:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Step To Life3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm

W21CK2
21.2
It Is Written
9:30 am
Central Study Hour
10:00 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
5:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
 Pilares de nuestra fe
8:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
11:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
11:30 am
La fe de Jesús
12:00 pm
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
1:00 pm
Salud Total
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm

W21CK4
21.4
The Pen of Inspiration
9:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 pm
Worship Hour
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Carter Report, The
2:30 pm
Disclosure
3:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise
5:00 pm

WVEB
22.1
Naturally, Danny Seo
9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Go the Distance10:30 am
The Rockford Files
Charlie Harris at Large11:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Four Pound Brick12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Basket Case1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest2:00 pm
The A-Team
West-Coast Turnaround3:00 pm
The A-Team
One More Time4:00 pm
The A-Team
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
 Sunday's Kind of Country
9:00 am
Positively Country
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Sunday's Kind of Country
3:00 pm
Our Land
4:00 pm
Video Jukebox
4:30 pm
On the Rise
David Fanning5:00 pm

WVEB
22.3
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
10:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
10:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State12:00 pm
  sports   College Football: North Texas at Louisiana Tech
North Texas at Louisiana Tech2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic4:00 pm

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

WVEB
22.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 Duraflame - Heaters
9:00 am
Duraflame - Heaters
10:00 am
Shoe Shopping
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Duraflame - Heaters
3:00 pm
Accessories Gift Guide
4:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
 Diamond Day
9:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
10:00 am
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
12:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
1:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
2:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
4:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
5:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
 John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm

WGTB
28.1
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   Gentle Ben
3:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
5:00 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   Gentle Ben
3:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
5:00 pm

ETVH
30.1
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness9:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way10:00 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird10:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary11:00 am
This Week in South Carolina
11:30 am
Carolina Business Review
12:00 pm
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-15-201912:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
1:00 pm
The Visionaries
The Institute of Tropical Agriculture (IITA)1:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci2:00 pm
Make48
Episode 103:00 pm
Start Up
Stock and Barrel- Ogden, UT3:30 pm
By the River
Debbi Covington: Celebrate Beaufort, Celebrate Everything!4:00 pm
Poetry in America
Shirt - Robert Pinsky4:30 pm
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Lessons Learned5:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
5:30 pm

SCC
30.2
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal10:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10810:30 am
Garden Smart
11:00 am
Make48
Episode 311:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit12:00 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC3:00 pm
No Passport Required
Miami4:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to Famous Musical Families5:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando11:00 am
World War II: Saving the Reality
12:00 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation's Destination Unknown
2:00 pm
  movie   And Now We Rise: A Portrait of Samuel Johns
3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20194:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper5:00 pm
Austin City Limits 
Kane Brown; Colter Wall5:30 pm

ETVK
30.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked3:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   A New Leaf
A Family Loss9:30 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
  new   FlashPOINT
11:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
The Lion's Share11:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate Russia12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-20191:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead2:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500 
Can-Am 5003:00 pm

JN
36.2
 I Survived...
Brent; Susan; Denise9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1012:30 pm
New Detectives
Tools of Death1:00 pm
New Detectives
Out of the Grave2:00 pm
New Detectives
Infallible Witness3:00 pm
New Detectives
From the Ashes4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow5:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new    The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Small Town Terror12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Slippery Motives2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dew Process2:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned3:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Memories3:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log4:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood5:30 pm

QUEST
36.4
 1, 000 Days of the Planet
Great Oceanic Migrators9:00 am
Dogfights
Guadalcanal10:00 am
Dogfights
The Last Gunfighter11:00 am
Dogfights
The Zero Killer12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm5:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
 Historias engarzadas
9:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
10:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
No es normal
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
 Buen Dia Festiva
9:00 am
Tropi Mex
10:00 am
Tropi Mex
11:00 am
Festiva Club Mix
12:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
1:00 pm
Bacha Pop
2:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop
5:00 pm

WHEH
41.3
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
10:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Personalized Style
2:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
4:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
Home Talk USA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Talking Pictures
10:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:00 am
At Your Leisure
11:30 am
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:00 pm
  sports   TBA
12:30 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
2:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Diaries
2:30 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
3:00 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
3:30 pm
  sports   Wingshooting USA
4:00 pm
The Marvin Show
4:30 pm
American Builder
5:00 pm
Hot Rock TV
5:30 pm

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
6:00 am
Accuweather
10:00 am
Accuweather
2:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
Tomorrow's World
9:30 am
The Income Generation
10:00 am
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
What's the Deal?
1:00 pm
  movie   Secret History: The Gulag Archipelago
2:00 pm
  sports   Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
3:00 pm
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again
4:00 pm
The Life of Adolf Hitler
Rise of the Demon4:30 pm

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
The Great British Baking Show
9:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 am
Off the Record
12:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
12:30 pm
Washington Week
1:00 pm
Carolina Impact
1:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
2:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
3:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
4:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
5:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
  new    Somewhere Street
9:10 am
  new   Songs of Tokyo
10:10 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 am
NHK World TV Special Program
12:10 pm
Hometown Stories
1:10 pm
Local Programming Face to Face
2:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
4:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
5:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal10:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10810:30 am
Garden Smart
11:00 am
Make48
Episode 311:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit12:00 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC3:00 pm
No Passport Required
Miami4:00 pm
No Passport Required
5:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  sports   Liberty University Coach's Show
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
A Field Afar: The Father Capodanno Story
1:00 pm
Mentoring Kings Season of Giving Special
2:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets3:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack3:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

WXLV
45.2
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
10:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
10:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State12:00 pm
  sports   College Football: North Texas at Louisiana Tech
North Texas at Louisiana Tech2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic4:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   AntiTrust
12:00 pm
  movie   Legend of the Lost
2:00 pm
  movie   Brannigan 
4:30 pm

TBD
45.4
Oggy and the Cockroaches
9:30 am
Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
College Humor Presents
12:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
1:00 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
Table Top
3:00 pm
Table Top
3:30 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
11-17-20199:00 am
  sports   Fox 46 Pre-Game
10:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1111:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
11-17-201912:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA 
Teams TBA4:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm

MOVIES
46.4
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Word Travels
New Zealand: Nothing to Fear But Reality Itself10:00 am
Word Travels
Episode 11410:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Hlyc34k
12:00 pm
  movie   Maid to Order
1:00 pm
  movie   Tootsie
3:00 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde 
5:30 pm

H&I
46.5
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Servals & African Bullfrogs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Goliath11:00 am
Iron Horse
Cougar Man12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Hair Hunter1:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly Hoskins' American Dream2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Noose at Noon3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Till the End of Night4:00 pm
Branded
The Wolfers5:30 pm

ION
46.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Archangel9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lockup10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tin Soldiers11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Empty Quiver12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man5:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Paid Program
9:30 am
Aqua Kids
10:00 am
Aqua Kids
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
Green Acres
His Honor9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present10:30 am
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge11:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes11:30 am
It's About Time
The Sacrifice12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
Hey Lady, Your Slip Isn't Showing12:30 pm
Flipper
A Menace to Seaciety1:00 pm
  movie   Fly Away Home
2:00 pm
  movie   The Belstone Fox
4:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 The Debbie Show
9:00 am
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
11:00 am
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
11:30 am
NC Spin
12:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
12:30 pm
Community Gospel Show
1:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
2:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
3:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
3:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
4:00 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm

WTBL
49.1
 Sherwood Baptist Church
9:00 am
Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Back To Jerusalem
10:30 am
Christ Apostolic Church
11:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:30 am
The Walk TV Presents
12:00 pm
Joni and Friends
12:30 pm
God's View
1:00 pm
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   Gentle Ben
3:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
5:00 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Life in the Word
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
Wipeout
Showdown at the Wipeout Saloon4:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 208 (Couples)5:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Paid Program
9:30 am
Aqua Kids
10:00 am
Aqua Kids
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Servals & African Bullfrogs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Goliath11:00 am
Iron Horse
Cougar Man12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Hair Hunter1:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly Hoskins' American Dream2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Noose at Noon3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Till the End of Night4:00 pm
Branded
The Wolfers5:30 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
Green Acres
His Honor9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present10:30 am
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge11:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes11:30 am
It's About Time
The Sacrifice12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
Hey Lady, Your Slip Isn't Showing12:30 pm
Flipper
A Menace to Seaciety1:00 pm
  movie   Fly Away Home
2:00 pm
  movie   The Belstone Fox
4:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
 The This Old House Hour
9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Local Programming North Carolina Bookwatch
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:30 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked3:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm

UNCEX
58.3
 Inside the Tube: Going Underground
9:00 am
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
10:00 am
Hidden Killers
11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
12:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
12:30 pm
Doc Martin
1:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
2:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
3:00 pm
Father Brown
4:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
5:00 pm

NC
58.4
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
1:00 pm
Front and Center
2:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:00 pm
Local Programming

WYCWDT
62.1
Tomorrow's World Ministry
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Face the Nation
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   Best of Greatest Sports Legends
2:00 pm
The Very Vera Show
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Winter Garden4:00 pm
  sports   TBA
5:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Stranger9:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
China Girl12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick3:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward4:00 pm
Paradise 
The Chase5:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
Living Large TV with Mark Henry
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch's2:00 pm
Elementary
The Leviathan3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Winter Garden4:00 pm
Castle
In the Belly of the Beast5:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Stranger9:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
China Girl12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick3:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward4:00 pm
Paradise 
The Chase5:00 pm

ESCAPE
64.3
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man's Deadly Revenge10:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana11:00 am
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green12:00 pm
American Greed
A Widow's Web1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Family Secrets2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Without Mercy3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction5:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Night Court
Razing Bull9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Mother, My Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Soup for the Soul11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly1:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life2:00 pm
  movie   Airplane II - The Sequel
2:30 pm
  movie   Chef 
4:30 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
Living Large TV with Mark Henry
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch's2:00 pm
Elementary
The Leviathan3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Winter Garden4:00 pm
Castle
In the Belly of the Beast5:00 pm

WAXN36
64.7
Living Large TV with Mark Henry
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch's2:00 pm
Elementary
The Leviathan3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Winter Garden4:00 pm
Castle
In the Belly of the Beast5:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Stranger9:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
China Girl12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick3:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward4:00 pm
Paradise 
The Chase5:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
Living Large TV with Mark Henry
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch's2:00 pm
Elementary
The Leviathan3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Winter Garden4:00 pm
Castle
In the Belly of the Beast5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28287! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.