1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kerry Washington; Meghan Trainor9:00 am

JN
2.2
Crime 360
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
New Detectives
9:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Quest for the True Cross8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new QC Morning
9:00 am

WBTVT
3.2
movie  Bait
12:00 am
The Game
Oh, What a Night2:30 am
Without a Trace
Stolen3:00 am
Scandal
Wild Card4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown7:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show8:00 am
Judge Faith
Motor Mayhem; Fussin’ Cuzzins8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

Grit
3.3
The Southern Weekend
1:00 am
Craig’s World
1:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Circle Network Programming
5:31 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

W42DR
6.1
new DailyMailTV
1:07 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer1:37 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough9:00 am

W42DR2
6.2
Bob’s Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Pawn With the Wind5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Impractical Jokers: Bonus Footage5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
new RightThisMinute
6:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Secrets About How To Be Happy9:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am

ION
7.3
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Criminal Minds
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams1:30 am
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
3:00 am
new Extra
3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Salads1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Saint John Alehouse, Philadelphia Kitchen, Fraser1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish and Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chicken Dim Sum and Crab Briks8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The International Chef Show9:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
new DailyMailTV
1:07 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer1:37 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough9:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
 100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
movie Película
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WSOC30
9.5
new DailyMailTV
1:07 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer1:37 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough9:00 am

WSOC46
9.9
new DailyMailTV
1:07 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer1:37 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough9:00 am

WISDT
10.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

BOUNCE
10.2
Bob’s Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2421:30 am
America Says
Surgical Nurses vs. Vital Nurses2:00 am
America Says
College Besties vs. The Gazowskys2:30 am
new RightThisMinute
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
3:30 am
new Celebrity Page
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Flying The Unfriendly Skies: Outrageous Passenger Meltdowns Caught On Tape9:00 am

GRIT
10.3
movie  Bait
12:00 am
The Game
Oh, What a Night2:30 am
Without a Trace
Stolen3:00 am
Scandal
Wild Card4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown7:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show8:00 am
Judge Faith
Motor Mayhem; Fussin’ Cuzzins8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder
6:00 am
iShine KNECT
6:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am

THIS
14.2
movie  Out of Time
12:00 am
movie Into the Blue
2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man4:00 am
Local Programming movie Baby Boom
9:00 am

COMET
14.3
Babylon 5
Between the Darkness and the Light1:00 am
Babylon 5
End Game2:00 am
Babylon 5
Rising Star3:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
14.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

WHKY5
14.5
 Moonlight Madness
12:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
4:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
6:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
8:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur1:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-20204:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea5:30 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II6:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
7:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
8:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
9:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
 PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am

NC
17.4
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Muse
1:30 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed2:00 am
J.D. Loudermilk Tribute Concert: A Music Gone Public Special
3:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Toolbox; Smoke Detector; Leaking Valve6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
Sci Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
The Open Mind
9:00 am

WCBBHD
18.1
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero1:30 am
Local Programming Forensic Files
Chief Evidence3:30 am
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time4:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways1:00 am
The Division
Hide and Seek2:00 am
Family Law
The Choice3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Dirty Bomb4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Cat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Heroes6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Operation7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Christmas Watch8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Private Eyes9:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Ordeal of Mrs. Snow1:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time2:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer3:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop9:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Ordeal of Mrs. Snow1:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time2:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer3:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop9:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways1:00 am
The Division
Hide and Seek2:00 am
Family Law
The Choice3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Dirty Bomb4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Cat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Heroes6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Operation7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Christmas Watch8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Private Eyes9:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Salads1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Saint John Alehouse, Philadelphia Kitchen, Fraser1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish and Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chicken Dim Sum and Crab Briks8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The International Chef Show9:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Beauty Solutions featuring Martino Haircare
1:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am

W20DD3
18.9
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Ordeal of Mrs. Snow1:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time2:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer3:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop9:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new News 19 @ 11
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-20209:00 am
Local Programming

JN
19.2
Crime 360
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
New Detectives
9:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
 The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Quest for the True Cross8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am

W21CK
21.1
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Navigating Romantic Relationships1:00 am
Exalting His Word
The Joy Of Repentance1:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Come Over and Help Us2:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design at a Molecular Level2:30 am
Give Me the Bible
Greece3:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Commandments &N the Everlasting Covenant5:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 am
Awr360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 16:30 am
Body & Spirit
High Intensity Workout7:00 am
It Is Written
I Shall Return7:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 am
Today Cooking
Placeholder9:00 am

W21CK2
21.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am

W21CK3
21.3
Fundamentos de la fe
1:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:00 am
Saúde e Você
3:30 am
Está Escrito
4:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
5:00 am
Punto joven
6:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Ciencia 360
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 am

W21CK4
21.4
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Bible Answers
3:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
4:00 am
Faith Chapel
4:30 am
Contending for the Faith
5:00 am
Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am

W21CK5
21.5
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy1:00 am
Will & Grace
Sour Balls1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind2:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World2:30 am
The Nanny
California Here We Come3:00 am
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Frankie Laine Sings for Gina6:00 am
new Make Room for Daddy
Kathy Loves Danny6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Stalks the Big Top7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Sandcastle Murders9:00 am

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
6:30 am
TCN Mornings
7:00 am

WVEB
22.3
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1998: Astros at Cubs
1998: Astros at Cubs8:00 am

WVEB
22.5
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am

WVEB
22.6
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
Peace Love World – Fashion
2:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
3:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
4:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
9:00 am

WVEB
22.7
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am
Luxury Handbags
2:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 am
As Seen on TV
4:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
8:00 am
As Seen on TV
9:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am

WGTB
28.1
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
My Little Margie
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Dorinda
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

WGTB2
28.2
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
My Little Margie
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Dorinda
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

ETVH
30.1
 American Experience
Reagan12:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am

SCC
30.2
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 22:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts6:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 17:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1088:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest9:00 am

ETVW
30.3
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
5:00 am
movie A President at the Crossroads
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 am
Local Programming

ETVK
30.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

JN
36.2
Crime 360
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
New Detectives
9:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Quest for the True Cross8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am

WHEH
41.1
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am

WHEH
41.2
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.3
 Moonlight Madness
12:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
4:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
6:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
8:00 am

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
11:00 pm
Accuweather
3:00 am
Accuweather
7:00 am

WHEH
41.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Real Vice Cops
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 am
Missions That Changed the War: Germany’s Last Ace
6:00 am
Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Carolina Impact
2:00 am
Trail of History
2:30 am
The War
When Things Get Tough: January 1943 – December 19433:00 am
Carolina Impact
5:00 am
Trail of History
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Workout6:00 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand6:30 am
Local Programming The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
TBA
1:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
4:30 am
Local Programming Science View
5:30 am
Local Programming Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
8:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 22:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts6:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 17:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1088:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest9:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
new DailyMailTV
1:02 am
America Says
College Besties vs. The Gazowskys1:32 am
The Doctors
2:02 am
new World News Now
3:02 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am

WXLV
45.2
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1998: Astros at Cubs
1998: Astros at Cubs8:00 am

WXLV
45.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie My Generation
9:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
Local Programming new Extra
4:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh9:00 am

SBN
46.3
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  March or Die
12:45 am
movie The Juror
3:05 am
movie One-Man Law
6:00 am
movie Three Hours to Kill
7:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
NYPD Blue
Stoli with a Twist1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Idol5:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Marshal of Sweetwater8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Slavemaster9:00 am

ION
46.6
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Criminal Minds
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am

WGSR
47.1
Local Programming Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
Dateline
Without a Trace1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead2:00 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was friends with the Defendant and claims she was a drug abuser4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Love and Faith Christian Fellowship
6:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mommy Mayhem7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Friendly Ghost Roommate; Basket Boozled8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Custodian Charging Chump; Moving Mayhem8:30 am
Protection Court
Outside Attack and KO; He’s the Father, Not the Dad9:00 am

getTV
48.2
Married…With Children
God Rest Ye Merry, Bundymen1:00 am
Married…With Children
Crimes Against Obesity1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Stepford Peg2:00 am
Married…With Children
Bud on the Side2:30 am
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment3:00 am
Married…With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Buffer4:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding6:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict8:30 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am

COMET
48.3
Babylon 5
Between the Darkness and the Light1:00 am
Babylon 5
End Game2:00 am
Babylon 5
Rising Star3:00 am
Local Programming

WTBL
49.1
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
My Little Margie
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Local Programming The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt9:00 am

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am

H&I
55.3
NYPD Blue
Stoli with a Twist1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Idol5:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Marshal of Sweetwater8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Slavemaster9:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
 PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am

UNCKD
58.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am

UNCEX
58.3
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur1:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-20204:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea5:30 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II6:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
7:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
8:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
9:00 am

NC
58.4
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Muse
1:30 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed2:00 am
J.D. Loudermilk Tribute Concert: A Music Gone Public Special
3:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Toolbox; Smoke Detector; Leaking Valve6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
Sci Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
The Open Mind
9:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
Family Guy
Lottery Fever1:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead2:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets3:00 am
The Goldbergs
3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
Local Programming Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
Written in Blood9:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Married…With Children
God Rest Ye Merry, Bundymen1:00 am
Married…With Children
Crimes Against Obesity1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Stepford Peg2:00 am
Married…With Children
Bud on the Side2:30 am
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment3:00 am
Married…With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Buffer4:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding6:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict8:30 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Bob’s Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Pawn With the Wind5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Impractical Jokers: Bonus Footage5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
new RightThisMinute
6:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Secrets About How To Be Happy9:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Married…With Children
God Rest Ye Merry, Bundymen1:00 am
Married…With Children
Crimes Against Obesity1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Stepford Peg2:00 am
Married…With Children
Bud on the Side2:30 am
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment3:00 am
Married…With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Buffer4:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding6:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict8:30 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl6:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train9:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
Bob’s Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Pawn With the Wind5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Impractical Jokers: Bonus Footage5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
new RightThisMinute
6:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Secrets About How To Be Happy9:00 am

WAXN36
64.7
Bob’s Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Pawn With the Wind5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Impractical Jokers: Bonus Footage5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
new RightThisMinute
6:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Secrets About How To Be Happy9:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
Married…With Children
God Rest Ye Merry, Bundymen1:00 am
Married…With Children
Crimes Against Obesity1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Stepford Peg2:00 am
Married…With Children
Bud on the Side2:30 am
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment3:00 am
Married…With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Buffer4:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding6:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict8:30 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
Bob’s Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Pawn With the Wind5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Impractical Jokers: Bonus Footage5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
new RightThisMinute
6:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Secrets About How To Be Happy9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.