Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Charlotte, NC 28297  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown
1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown1:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky
1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky2:30 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 2010: Butler vs. Duke
2010: Butler vs. Duke4:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm

JN
2.2
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 611:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 712:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 812:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor3:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine's Heartbreak4:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Music City Murder6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness7:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition 
6:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Dogfights
Dogfights of the Middle East11:00 am
Dogfights
Long Odds12:00 pm
Life After People
The Bodies Left Behind1:00 pm
Life After People
Outbreak2:00 pm
Life After People
The Capital Threat3:00 pm
Life After People
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Life After People
The Invaders5:00 pm
Life After People
Bound and Buried6:00 pm
Life After People
Sin City Meltdown7:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
Charlotte Retirement Report
11:30 am
Entertainers
03-23-202012:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown
1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown1:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky
1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky2:30 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 2010: Butler vs. Duke
2010: Butler vs. Duke4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
  movie    Cops and Robbers
11:00 am
  movie   Fresh
1:00 pm
  movie   Harlem Nights
3:30 pm
  movie   Ray 
6:00 pm

WBTV3
3.3
Make TV
11:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Outdoor America
Raised Hunting12:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Emerald Tails1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Musky Hunter TV1:30 pm
Hee Haw
Merle Haggard and Susan Raye2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Brett Eldredge with Special Guest Ronnie Dunn4:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Laramie
5:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
7:30 pm

WBTV4
3.4
  movie    The Shootist
10:30 am
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
12:30 pm
  movie   Angel and the Badman
2:30 pm
  movie   McLintock!
5:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
  new   Oh Baby!
We're Going to Need a Bigger Cradle12:30 pm
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 3)3:00 pm
  sports   30 for 30
The Guru of Go5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30177:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
 First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Cometh the Archer2:00 pm
Elementary
Poison Pen3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Detour4:00 pm
Castle
Little Girl Lost5:00 pm
Castle
A Death in the Family6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire7:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
 First Baptist Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Classic College Basketball: 1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown
1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown1:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky
1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky2:30 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 2010: Butler vs. Duke
2010: Butler vs. Duke4:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm

ION
7.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf7:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   Gronk, Tony and Shannon: The Three GOATs
2:30 pm
  sports   NFL's Greatest Games: Super Bowl LI: New England Patriots vs. Atlanta Falco...
Super Bowl LI: New England Patriots vs. Atlanta Falcons3:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Break Out the Campaign7:00 pm
Outmatched
Royal Rumble7:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Three's Company
Out on a Limb11:30 am
NewsRadio
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Crisis12:30 pm
NewsRadio
Sweeps Week1:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Breakup1:30 pm
NewsRadio
Shrink2:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation2:30 pm
NewsRadio
Station Sale3:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Song Remains the Same3:30 pm
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin4:00 pm
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin II4:30 pm
NewsRadio
Awards Show5:00 pm
NewsRadio
Christmas5:30 pm
NewsRadio
Rap6:00 pm
NewsRadio
Office Feud6:30 pm
NewsRadio
The Real Deal7:00 pm
Local Programming

WGHP3
8.3
  new    The FBI Files
Dark Woods11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Domestic Terror12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista's Murder6:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer7:30 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja11:30 am
Sell This House!
Pine Bluffs, WY12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cheyenne, WY12:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Victorian Kitchen & Bath Remodel: Final Tour1:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Miami Beach Condo: Miami Real Estate Search1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Presents
Best of Spring2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Beef4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Po' Boys 34:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Taste of Spain5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Making Pizza at Home5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Geneva Crepe Bistro; Rebar; Culantro6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Mi Madre's Mexican Restaurant; The Downtown Diner; Dianne's Fishbar6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Viewer's Favorite Desserts7:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Favorite Fruit Desserts7:30 pm

WSOCH
9.1
 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
  new   Oh Baby!
We're Going to Need a Bigger Cradle12:30 pm
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 3)3:00 pm
  sports   30 for 30
The Guru of Go5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30177:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
  movie   Dr. Seuss' The Lorax
11:30 am
  movie   The Hunger Games
1:00 pm
  movie   Selena
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Power Rangers 
7:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
  new   Oh Baby!
We're Going to Need a Bigger Cradle12:30 pm
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 3)3:00 pm
  sports   30 for 30
The Guru of Go5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30177:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
  new   Oh Baby!
We're Going to Need a Bigger Cradle12:30 pm
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 3)3:00 pm
  sports   30 for 30
The Guru of Go5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30177:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
 Awareness
11:00 am
  sports   Miracle on Ice - 40th Anniversary
12:00 pm
  sports   Olympics 2018: Hockey (women's gold medal game)
Hockey (Women's Gold Medal Game)12:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Classic: 2019: WGC Dell Technologies Match Play Finals
2019: WGC Dell Technologies Match Play Finals3:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00 Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Little Big Shots
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
Missing
11:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-28-202012:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Burned Money; Car Removal1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Suspect Supplement Standoff; Engagement Ring Return2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Sexting and Cyber Bullying; Away With You and the Tattoo2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Broken Glass; Nail Gun3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I'm Over This Relationship; Where's My Laptop?3:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
5:00 pm
RightThisMinute
6:00 pm
  sports   Raceweek
6:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
7:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Cops and Robbers
11:00 am
  movie   Fresh
1:00 pm
  movie   Harlem Nights
3:30 pm
  movie   Ray 
6:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
Make TV
11:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Outdoor America
Raised Hunting12:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Emerald Tails1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Musky Hunter TV1:30 pm
Hee Haw
Merle Haggard and Susan Raye2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Brett Eldredge with Special Guest Ronnie Dunn4:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Laramie
5:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
7:30 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
 Viewmont Baptist Church
11:00 am
St. Stephens Lutheran Church
12:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
1:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
1:30 pm
Liberty Baptist Church
2:00 pm
Living by Faith
2:30 pm
Bluegrass Gospel Tones
3:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
3:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
4:00 pm
Word of Power
4:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
5:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
5:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:30 pm
Victory In Praise
7:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
7:30 pm

THIS
14.2
The Patty Duke Show
The Greatest Speaker in the Whole Wide World11:30 am
  movie   Fatal Instinct
12:00 pm
  movie   Love Bites
2:00 pm
  movie   Vamps
4:00 pm
  movie   Blue Steel
6:00 pm

COMET
14.3
  movie   Night of the Blood Beast
11:30 am
  movie   The Indestructible Man
1:45 pm
  movie   The Beast of Hollow Mountain
4:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon
6:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
 Easy Workout Secret!
11:00 am
  movie   The Accidental Spy
12:00 pm
  movie   The White Buffalo
2:00 pm
  movie   Infernal Affairs
4:00 pm
  movie   Sabata
6:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
10:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Personalized Style
2:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry in Gold
6:00 pm

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   La Metiche
2:00 pm
  movie   Santitos
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 311:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Sailing the British Virgin Islands12:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 312:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 41:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 52:30 pm
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
3:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Ride4:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder of the DJ6:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal7:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let's Stop Sugarcoating the Truth11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon1:00 pm
  new   Flavor of Poland With Aleksandra August
1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right2:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Atlantic Sea Farms; Portland, Maine3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
Local Programming The McLaughlin Group
03-27-20204:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-29-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 16:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 27:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Neighbor Day12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Tiny and the Crocodile; Meet the Grandparents1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds2:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed3:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm

NC
17.4
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
The First Time Fishing12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Terry Baucom & the Dukes of Drive; Dave Adkins Band1:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
The Kruger Brothers2:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow2:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane; Andrew Adkins; Ronnie "Diamond" Hoard3:00 pm
The Songwriters
Matraca Berg3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
LCD Soundsystem4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-29-20205:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Local Programming Blackademics Television
Gerstenblatt; Conways; Hoberman6:30 pm
Civil War: The Untold Story
With Malice Toward None7:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
Local Programming American Dream - My Pillow
12:00 pm
Local Programming Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble6:30 pm
black-ish
Stuff7:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger7:30 pm

W20DD4
18.10
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
6:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
7:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
 Medium
The Whole Truth11:00 am
Medium
Better Off Dead12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not2:00 pm
Cold Case
Late Returns3:00 pm
Cold Case
Greed4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday5:00 pm
The Closer
Make Over6:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD3
18.13
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Goodbye, Alice, Hello12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg's Triangle12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Everyone Can't Be George Washington1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready4:30 pm
The Monkees
I Was a 99-lb. Weakling5:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Super Mom; I'll See You Again; April's Return6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dreams7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent7:30 pm

WCCB
18.2
Three's Company
Out on a Limb11:30 am
NewsRadio
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Crisis12:30 pm
NewsRadio
Sweeps Week1:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Breakup1:30 pm
NewsRadio
Shrink2:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation2:30 pm
NewsRadio
Station Sale3:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Song Remains the Same3:30 pm
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin4:00 pm
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin II4:30 pm
NewsRadio
Awards Show5:00 pm
NewsRadio
Christmas5:30 pm
NewsRadio
Rap6:00 pm
NewsRadio
Office Feud6:30 pm
NewsRadio
The Real Deal7:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Goodbye, Alice, Hello12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg's Triangle12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Everyone Can't Be George Washington1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready4:30 pm
The Monkees
I Was a 99-lb. Weakling5:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Super Mom; I'll See You Again; April's Return6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dreams7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent7:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
6:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
7:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Medium
The Whole Truth11:00 am
Medium
Better Off Dead12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not2:00 pm
Cold Case
Late Returns3:00 pm
Cold Case
Greed4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday5:00 pm
The Closer
Make Over6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCB6
18.6
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja11:30 am
Sell This House!
Pine Bluffs, WY12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cheyenne, WY12:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Victorian Kitchen & Bath Remodel: Final Tour1:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Miami Beach Condo: Miami Real Estate Search1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Presents
Best of Spring2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Beef4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Po' Boys 34:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Taste of Spain5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Making Pizza at Home5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Geneva Crepe Bistro; Rebar; Culantro6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Mi Madre's Mexican Restaurant; The Downtown Diner; Dianne's Fishbar6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Viewer's Favorite Desserts7:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Favorite Fruit Desserts7:30 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Ring Home Security
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
4:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
5:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
7:00 pm

WCCBDT8
18.8
The Office
Mrs. California11:30 am
The Office
Christmas Wishes12:00 pm
The Office
Trivia12:30 pm
The Office
Pool Party1:00 pm
The Office
Jury Duty1:30 pm
The Office
Special Project2:00 pm
The Office
Tallahassee2:30 pm
The Office
After Hours3:00 pm
The Office
Test the Store3:30 pm
Meet the Press
4:00 pm
The Office
Welcome Party5:00 pm
The Office
Angry Andy5:30 pm
The Office
Fundraiser6:00 pm
The Office
Turf War6:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights7:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:30 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
 First Baptist Church
11:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Classic College Basketball: 1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown
1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown1:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky
1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky2:30 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 2010: Butler vs. Duke
2010: Butler vs. Duke4:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm

JN
19.2
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 611:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 712:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 812:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor3:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine's Heartbreak4:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Music City Murder6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness7:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
Three's Company
Out on a Limb11:30 am
NewsRadio
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Crisis12:30 pm
NewsRadio
Sweeps Week1:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Breakup1:30 pm
NewsRadio
Shrink2:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation2:30 pm
NewsRadio
Station Sale3:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Song Remains the Same3:30 pm
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin4:00 pm
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin II4:30 pm
NewsRadio
Awards Show5:00 pm
NewsRadio
Christmas5:30 pm
NewsRadio
Rap6:00 pm
NewsRadio
Office Feud6:30 pm
NewsRadio
The Real Deal7:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
19.4
 Dogfights
Dogfights of the Middle East11:00 am
Dogfights
Long Odds12:00 pm
Life After People
The Bodies Left Behind1:00 pm
Life After People
Outbreak2:00 pm
Life After People
The Capital Threat3:00 pm
Life After People
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Life After People
The Invaders5:00 pm
Life After People
Bound and Buried6:00 pm
Life After People
Sin City Meltdown7:00 pm

W15EB-D
21.1
 Great Gospel Morning
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
12:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
  movie   Movie
4:00 pm
  movie   Movie
6:00 pm

W15EB-D6
21.6
 Focus on God's Word
Rescue From Above11:00 am
Pathway of Life
12:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Exercise1:00 pm
Piano Praise
Piano Praise1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Fit: Get Control Of Your Waistline3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm

WVEB
22.1
The Office
Mrs. California11:30 am
The Office
Christmas Wishes12:00 pm
The Office
Trivia12:30 pm
The Office
Pool Party1:00 pm
The Office
Jury Duty1:30 pm
The Office
Special Project2:00 pm
The Office
Tallahassee2:30 pm
The Office
After Hours3:00 pm
The Office
Test the Store3:30 pm
Meet the Press
4:00 pm
The Office
Welcome Party5:00 pm
The Office
Angry Andy5:30 pm
The Office
Fundraiser6:00 pm
The Office
Turf War6:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights7:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:30 pm

WVEB
22.2
 Positively Country
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Sunday's Kind of Country
3:00 pm
Video Jukebox
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
03-23-20204:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell5:00 pm
Top 20 Countdown
6:00 pm

WVEB
22.3
  sports    Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
11:00 am
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Serbia1:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Finland2:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Finland3:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180044:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180055:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180066:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm

WVEB
22.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 Dooney & Bourke
11:00 am
Skechers
1:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 pm
Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
3:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
 The Sizzle
11:00 am
The Sizzle
12:00 pm
Local Programming Home Solutions
4:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting Collectibles
5:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting Collectibles
6:00 pm
Paula Deen Sweet Home Savannah
7:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm

WGTB
28.1
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
  movie   FRED PRICE
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Reflections on the Lord's Prayer
3:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
5:00 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
  movie   FRED PRICE
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Reflections on the Lord's Prayer
3:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
5:00 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm

ETVH
30.1
This Week in South Carolina
11:30 am
Carolina Business Review
12:00 pm
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-27-202012:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
1:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
03-27-20201:30 pm
NOVA
Transplanting Hope2:00 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia3:00 pm
Start Up
Stock and Barrel- Ogden, UT3:30 pm
By the River
Larry Rowland: The History of Beaufort County, South Carolina4:00 pm
  movie   Graceful Voices
4:30 pm
Growing Bolder
5:00 pm
Step It Up With Steph
Picture Perfect5:30 pm
Carolina Stories
The Education of Harvey Gantt6:00 pm
Marian McPartland: First Lady of Jazz
6:30 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
7:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Garden Smart
11:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo12:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy1:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris2:00 pm
Local Programming I'll Have What Phil's Having
Barcelona4:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Jerome Kern5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Bellamy Brothers (David Bellamy) (Howard Bellamy)6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
The Pennyrilers7:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 111:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Green Bay12:00 pm
History Detectives
Lauste Film Clip, Baker's Gold, Transatlantic Cable1:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
2:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food5:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California5:30 pm
Family Ingredients
Japan - Miso Soup6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Two-mato6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 47:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Neighbor Day12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Tiny and the Crocodile; Meet the Grandparents1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds2:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed3:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm

WDKT-LD2
31.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business11:30 am
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks12:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks12:30 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest1:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters1:30 pm
According to Jim
A Hole in One2:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked5:30 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prom Night7:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope7:30 pm

WDKT-LD3
31.3
  movie    The Shootist
10:30 am
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
12:30 pm
  movie   Angel and the Badman
2:30 pm
  movie   McLintock!
5:00 pm

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Ring Home Security
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
4:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
5:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
7:00 pm

WDKT-LD5
31.5
The Adventures of Superman
Around the World With Superman11:30 am
Batman
The Purr-fect Crime12:00 pm
Batman
Better Luck Next Time12:30 pm
Wonder Woman
Last of the Two-Dollar Bills1:00 pm
Sheena
Wild Thing2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Etched in Stone3:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Last Unicorn4:00 pm
Mutant X
In the Presence of Mine Enemies5:00 pm
Highlander
Sea Witch6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
Goliath Is My Name7:00 pm

WDKT-LD6
31.6
 The Big Valley
Ladykiller11:00 am
The Big Valley
Guilty12:00 pm
The Big Valley
The Disappearance1:00 pm
The Big Valley
A Noose Is Waiting2:00 pm
The Big Valley
Explosion!3:00 pm
The Big Valley
Explosion!4:00 pm
The Big Valley
Four Days to Furnace Hill5:00 pm
The Big Valley
Night of the Executioner6:00 pm
The Big Valley
Journey into Violence7:00 pm

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Aliento de Vida
11:30 am
Musica
12:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
12:30 pm
Bloque Infantil
1:00 pm
Bloque Infantil
1:30 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:00 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
180 grados
3:30 pm
La Vida Ahora
4:00 pm
Musica
4:30 pm
Salvando vidas
5:00 pm
Salvando vidas
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Rivka
7:00 pm
En familia
7:30 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
Local Programming   sports   Miracle on Ice - 40th Anniversary
12:00 pm
  sports   Olympics 2018: Hockey (women's gold medal game)
Hockey (Women's Gold Medal Game)12:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Classic: 2019: WGC Dell Technologies Match Play Finals
2019: WGC Dell Technologies Match Play Finals3:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Little Big Shots
7:00 pm

JN
36.2
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 611:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 712:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 812:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor3:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine's Heartbreak4:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Music City Murder6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness7:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new    The FBI Files
Dark Woods11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Domestic Terror12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista's Murder6:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer7:30 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Dogfights
Dogfights of the Middle East11:00 am
Dogfights
Long Odds12:00 pm
Life After People
The Bodies Left Behind1:00 pm
Life After People
Outbreak2:00 pm
Life After People
The Capital Threat3:00 pm
Life After People
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Life After People
The Invaders5:00 pm
Life After People
Bound and Buried6:00 pm
Life After People
Sin City Meltdown7:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
 Lo mejor de "Venga la alegría"
11:00 am
  movie   Pito Pérez se va de Bracero
1:00 pm
Difícil de creer
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
 Tropi Mex
11:00 am
Local Programming Bacha Pop
2:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop
5:00 pm
Tropi Pop
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.3
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
10:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Personalized Style
2:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry in Gold
6:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
11:00 am
Accuweather
3:00 pm
Accuweather 
7:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
  new   Newsmax News In-Depth
11:30 am
  new   Huckabee
12:00 pm
  new   Best of Greg Kelly Reports
1:00 pm
  new   Best of the Chris Salcedo Show
2:00 pm
Navy SEALs
Fallen Heroes3:00 pm
The President's Book of Secrets
4:00 pm
  new   War Room: Impeachment
6:00 pm
  new   Newsmax News In-Depth
6:30 pm
The Trump Dynasty
Rising Up Again7:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 am
Off the Record
12:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
12:30 pm
Washington Week
1:00 pm
Carolina Impact
1:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 12:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 23:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 34:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 45:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 56:00 pm
Father Brown
The Hand of Lucia7:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Great Race
1:10 pm
Kids Meet The World
2:10 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:10 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Garden Smart
11:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo12:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy1:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris2:00 pm
Local Programming I'll Have What Phil's Having
Barcelona4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell5:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties6:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
You Don't Know the Whole Enchilada7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest7:30 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  sports   Liberty University Coach's Show
11:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
  movie   Abandon
1:00 pm
  sports   30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 3)3:00 pm
  sports   30 for 30
The Guru of Go5:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30177:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports    Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
11:00 am
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Serbia1:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Finland2:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Finland3:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180044:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180055:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180066:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
 Easy Workout Secret!
11:00 am
  movie   The Accidental Spy
12:00 pm
  movie   The White Buffalo
2:00 pm
  movie   Infernal Affairs
4:00 pm
  movie   Sabata
6:00 pm

TBD
45.4
FailFactory
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   Gronk, Tony and Shannon: The Three GOATs
2:30 pm
  sports   NFL's Greatest Games: Super Bowl LI: New England Patriots vs. Atlanta Falco...
Super Bowl LI: New England Patriots vs. Atlanta Falcons3:00 pm
Fox 46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Break Out the Campaign7:00 pm
Outmatched
Royal Rumble7:30 pm

SBN
46.3
 Family Worship Center Sunday Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service 
7:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   No Time for Sergeants
12:00 pm
  movie   Adam's Rib
2:35 pm
  movie   Mr. Skeffington
4:45 pm

H&I
46.5
The Adventures of Superman
Around the World With Superman11:30 am
Batman
The Purr-fect Crime12:00 pm
Batman
Better Luck Next Time12:30 pm
Wonder Woman
Last of the Two-Dollar Bills1:00 pm
Sheena
Wild Thing2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Etched in Stone3:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Last Unicorn4:00 pm
Mutant X
In the Presence of Mine Enemies5:00 pm
Highlander
Sea Witch6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
Goliath Is My Name7:00 pm

ION
46.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf7:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader
11:30 am
  movie   Just for Kicks
12:00 pm
  movie   The Black Stallion Returns
2:00 pm
  movie   Puss in Boots
4:00 pm
  movie   Sleeping Beauty
6:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
11:30 am
NC Spin
12:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
12:30 pm
Community Gospel Show
1:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
2:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
3:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
3:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
4:00 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Arborgate Ministry
6:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
6:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
7:30 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
Wild America
North Woods Lynx11:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report Update
12:30 pm
  movie   The Soloist
1:00 pm
Ference Media
3:30 pm
Game Time with Boomer Esiason
4:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
4:30 pm
Castle
Probable Cause5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper/Kripke Inversion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof7:30 pm

getTV
48.2
 Hondo
The Singing Wire11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Hillary12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 27:00 pm

COMET
48.3
  movie   Night of the Blood Beast
11:30 am
  movie   The Indestructible Man
1:45 pm
  movie   The Beast of Hollow Mountain
4:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon
6:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:30 am
The Walk TV Presents
12:00 pm
Joni and Friends
12:30 pm
God's View
1:00 pm
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Reflections on the Lord's Prayer
3:00 pm
Origins
5:00 pm
Joy of Music
5:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Local Programming   movie   Snow Day
12:00 pm
  movie   Ella Enchanted
2:00 pm
Wipeout
Welcome Back, Jill4:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: Dirty Laundry5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Carpet Burns and a Bite Mark6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Your Dismissive Attitude Towards Boobs7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky7:30 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm

H&I
55.3
The Adventures of Superman
Around the World With Superman11:30 am
Batman
The Purr-fect Crime12:00 pm
Batman
Better Luck Next Time12:30 pm
Wonder Woman
Last of the Two-Dollar Bills1:00 pm
Sheena
Wild Thing2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Etched in Stone3:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Last Unicorn4:00 pm
Mutant X
In the Presence of Mine Enemies5:00 pm
Highlander
Sea Witch6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
Goliath Is My Name7:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader
11:30 am
  movie   Just for Kicks
12:00 pm
  movie   The Black Stallion Returns
2:00 pm
  movie   Puss in Boots
4:00 pm
  movie   Sleeping Beauty
6:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let's Stop Sugarcoating the Truth11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon1:00 pm
  new   Flavor of Poland With Aleksandra August
1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right2:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Atlantic Sea Farms; Portland, Maine3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
Local Programming The McLaughlin Group
03-27-20204:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-29-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 16:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 27:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Neighbor Day12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Tiny and the Crocodile; Meet the Grandparents1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds2:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed3:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 311:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Sailing the British Virgin Islands12:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 312:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 41:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 52:30 pm
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
3:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Ride4:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder of the DJ6:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal7:00 pm

NC
58.4
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
The First Time Fishing12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Terry Baucom & the Dukes of Drive; Dave Adkins Band1:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
The Kruger Brothers2:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow2:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane; Andrew Adkins; Ronnie "Diamond" Hoard3:00 pm
The Songwriters
Matraca Berg3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
LCD Soundsystem4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-29-20205:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Local Programming Blackademics Television
Gerstenblatt; Conways; Hoberman6:30 pm
Civil War: The Untold Story
With Malice Toward None7:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Legend of Barney Fife2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Very Vera Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming World's Funniest Weather
4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
That's Voodoo4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly5:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Detour6:00 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day7:00 pm
black-ish
Stand Up, Fall Down7:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
 Hondo
The Singing Wire11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Hillary12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 27:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
 First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Cometh the Archer2:00 pm
Elementary
Poison Pen3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Detour4:00 pm
Castle
Little Girl Lost5:00 pm
Castle
A Death in the Family6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire7:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
 Hondo
The Singing Wire11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Hillary12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 27:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
 Oj25
I Can't Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day11:00 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise12:00 pm
American Greed
Tom Petters: Generous With Other People's Money1:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit
2:00 pm
  movie   Michael Jackson: Chase the Truth
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Postel Mortem6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Parasites6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Without a Trace7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Talking Skull7:30 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business11:30 am
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks12:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks12:30 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest1:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters1:30 pm
According to Jim
A Hole in One2:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked5:30 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prom Night7:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope7:30 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
 First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Cometh the Archer2:00 pm
Elementary
Poison Pen3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Detour4:00 pm
Castle
Little Girl Lost5:00 pm
Castle
A Death in the Family6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire7:00 pm

WAXN36
64.7
 First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Cometh the Archer2:00 pm
Elementary
Poison Pen3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Detour4:00 pm
Castle
Little Girl Lost5:00 pm
Castle
A Death in the Family6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire7:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
 Hondo
The Singing Wire11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Hillary12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 27:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
 First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Cometh the Archer2:00 pm
Elementary
Poison Pen3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Detour4:00 pm
Castle
Little Girl Lost5:00 pm
Castle
A Death in the Family6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28297! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.