4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-202010:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201811:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

JN
2.2
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha4:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Lawrence Tarbert: Natural Born Killer5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 86:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Murder He Wrote11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate12:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Hard Out Here for a General6:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion7:00 am
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:30 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Most Daring
High Risk Rescues4:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Makes Moonshine7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Banks9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gold Mines10:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars11:00 am
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite11:30 am
Auction Kings
Hand Cannon; Faberge Pencil12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Pink Cadillac; Baseball Memorabilla12:30 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new QC Morning
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-202010:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201811:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

WBTVT
3.2
 Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Saving a Friendship; Cracked Aquarium7:00 am
Judge Faith
Keep on Truckin’; Sticks and Stones7:30 am
Judge Faith
3rd Party Hit; Lost in Translation8:00 am
Judge Faith
It’s Hammer Time; Slowdown Grandpa8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Narcosis11:00 am
Law & Order
High & Low12:00 pm

Grit
3.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker11:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn, David Houston and Jerry Clower12:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm

W42DR2
6.2
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

WSPAD
7.1
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-202010:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201811:00 am
new 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

ION
7.3
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Shotgun7:00 am
Law & Order
Fed8:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail9:00 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Epilogue11:00 am
Criminal Minds
There’s No Place Like Home12:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Becker
Dr. Angry Head4:30 am
Family Ties
‘Til Her Daddy Takes Her T-Bird Away5:00 am
Family Ties
Simon Says5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Keith Partridge?6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Nag, Nag, Nag6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Crush on Joey7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s House Guest7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Goes Into the Army8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Sentenced to Happiness9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement10:30 am
Hazel
Mixup on Marshall Road11:00 am
Hazel
A Lesson in Diplomacy11:30 am
That Girl
I’ll Be Suing You12:00 pm
That Girl
Anatomy of a Blunder12:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Firefight7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Designer Jasper Conran10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cabbage11:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples12:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
Local Programming Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm

WSOC30
9.5
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm

WSOC46
9.9
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm

WISDT
10.1
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-201811:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-18-201811:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:30 pm

GRIT
10.3
 Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Saving a Friendship; Cracked Aquarium7:00 am
Judge Faith
Keep on Truckin’; Sticks and Stones7:30 am
Judge Faith
3rd Party Hit; Lost in Translation8:00 am
Judge Faith
It’s Hammer Time; Slowdown Grandpa8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Narcosis11:00 am
Law & Order
High & Low12:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
 Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
4:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
5:00 am
sports The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Swap TV
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
8:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
9:00 am
MyPillow Topper
10:00 am
Thicker, Fuller Hair Today!
11:00 am
Best Reverse Mortgage!
12:00 pm

THIS
14.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown4:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
7:30 am
Local Programming Green Acres
Lisa Bakes a Cake9:00 am
movie Bloodsport
9:30 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
11:30 am

COMET
14.3
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Transmorphers
10:00 am
movie Transmorphers: Fall of Man
12:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Hunter
Partners10:00 am
Hunter
The Pit11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Autumn Warrior12:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
new  Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
4:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
6:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
8:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
10:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
12:00 pm

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
movie  Royal Wives at War
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall5:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of St Helena5:30 am
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Nile9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Toronto: Pride and Joy11:00 am
Ncimpact
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Culpeper, Virginia12:30 pm

UNCTV
17.2
 TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole12:30 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm

NC
17.4
Growing a Greener World
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Arm Slenderizing (All Standing)7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Exhilaration!7:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Cracklin’ Kitchen8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
8:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 am
Flavor, NC
10:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:30 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Rising Stars11:00 am
Ncimpact
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Fabulous Fights10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I’m Not the World’s Dumbest Cheater11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
 Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Warm & Cozy Gifts
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
 Family Law
Echoes4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
To Grandmother’s House We Go5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Buy Me a Rose8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Life Before Death9:00 am
Any Day Now
Life10:00 am
Medium
Lady Killer11:00 am
Medium
Partners in Crime12:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
 Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness7:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement11:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel12:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness7:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement11:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel12:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Warm & Cozy Gifts
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Family Law
Echoes4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
To Grandmother’s House We Go5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Buy Me a Rose8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Life Before Death9:00 am
Any Day Now
Life10:00 am
Medium
Lady Killer11:00 am
Medium
Partners in Crime12:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Designer Jasper Conran10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cabbage11:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples12:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm

W20DD3
18.9
 Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness7:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement11:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel12:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
new News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-202010:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201811:00 am
new News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

JN
19.2
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha4:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Lawrence Tarbert: Natural Born Killer5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 86:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Murder He Wrote11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate12:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
Our Miss Brooks
Mr. Casey4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5096:00 am
The Jeffersons
George Needs Help7:00 am
The Jeffersons
The Jefferson Curve7:30 am
Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Lean and Hungry Look10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Character Building10:30 am
Family Affair
Think Deep11:00 am
Family Affair
Hard Hat Jody11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ladybugs12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville Flivverball12:30 pm

QUEST
19.4
 Most Daring
High Risk Rescues4:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Makes Moonshine7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Banks9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gold Mines10:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars11:00 am
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite11:30 am
Auction Kings
Hand Cannon; Faberge Pencil12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Pink Cadillac; Baseball Memorabilla12:30 pm

W21CK
21.1
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Lower Body Challenged7:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 27:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus’ Friends Shine For Him8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden11:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Healing the Brokenhearted in Cambodia12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

W21CK2
21.2
 3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Escrito está
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Descubra
11:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
11:30 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm

W21CK4
21.4
 3ABN TV Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
6:00 am
Bible Answers
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Carter Report, The
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Prince Charming4:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot11:00 am
Emergency
Problem12:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
Live From the Couch
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
12:30 pm

WVEB
22.3
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
How Men Stay Health
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
8:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
8:30 am
sports Homage
Legends of Tennis9:00 am
sports Homage
Winning in Style9:30 am
sports Against the Odds
Ayrton Senna, Alain Prost10:00 am
sports Against the Odds
Conor McGregor10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Austria11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania12:00 pm

WVEB
22.5
 Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 TBA
4:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
5:00 am
Very Merry Deals
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
 Gifts From Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Gifts From Invicta Watches
5:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
8:00 am
Quantum Vacuum
9:00 am
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
10:00 am
As Seen on TV
11:00 am
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
12:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm

WGTB
28.1
 Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

WGTB2
28.2
 Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

ETVH
30.1
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole12:30 pm

SCC
30.2
TBA
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1019:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10112:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine12:30 pm

ETVW
30.3
TBA
4:30 am
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am
How Sherlock Changed the World
6:00 am
Invisible Man: Theatre of the Mind
8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Resistence Exercises9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
sports Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
11:30 am
Growing Bolder
Ditch the Bucket List12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

ETVK
30.4
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am
NBC Charlotte @ 11:30
11:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino12:30 pm

JN
36.2
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha4:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Lawrence Tarbert: Natural Born Killer5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 86:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Murder He Wrote11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate12:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Firefight7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Most Daring
High Risk Rescues4:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Makes Moonshine7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Banks9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gold Mines10:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars11:00 am
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite11:30 am
Auction Kings
Hand Cannon; Faberge Pencil12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Pink Cadillac; Baseball Memorabilla12:30 pm

WHEH
41.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
Open House
More Is More4:30 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
1st Look
Off the Beaten Path – Arizona6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming LX News – AM
8:00 am
LX News – AM
9:00 am
LX News – AM
10:00 am
LX News – AM
11:00 am
Just Jen
Feeling Stuck12:00 pm
Just Jen
Feeling Groovy12:30 pm

WHEH
41.3
new  Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
4:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
6:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
8:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
10:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
12:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
3:00 am
Accuweather
7:00 am
Accuweather
11:00 am

WHEH
41.6
 TBA
4:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 am
Crime Scenes Uncovered
6:00 am
Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Newsmax Now
12:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
 Secrets of the Manor House
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen Your Back with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole12:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
9:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1019:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10112:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine12:30 pm

WXLVH
45.1
new  World News Now
3:02 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
How Men Stay Health
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
8:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
8:30 am
sports Homage
Legends of Tennis9:00 am
sports Homage
Winning in Style9:30 am
sports Against the Odds
Ayrton Senna, Alain Prost10:00 am
sports Against the Odds
Conor McGregor10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Austria11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania12:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Hunter
Partners10:00 am
Hunter
The Pit11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Autumn Warrior12:00 pm

TBD
45.4
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie My Generation
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie  The Amazing Mr. X
4:20 am
movie The Wasp Woman
6:00 am
movie Son of Kong
7:35 am
movie The Haunting
9:15 am
movie The Revenge of Frankenstein
11:45 am

H&I
46.5
 NYPD Blue
Tranny Get Your Gun4:00 am
Lancer
The Lion and the Lamb5:00 am
Maverick
Guatemala City6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Only the Bad Come to Sonora10:00 am
JAG
Posse Comitatus11:00 am
The District
The Project12:00 pm

ION
46.6
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Shotgun7:00 am
Law & Order
Fed8:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail9:00 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Epilogue11:00 am
Criminal Minds
There’s No Place Like Home12:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
It’s About Time
The Cave Family Swingers4:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
The Wedding Anniversary Caper8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Slight Case of Disaster8:30 am
Flipper
My Brother Flipper9:00 am
Flipper
The Second Time Around9:30 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Red Riding Hood
12:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
 Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Milton Berle
12:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
 TBA
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Love and Faith Christian Fellowship
6:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm

getTV
48.2
Catch 21
Episode 20624:30 am
All in the Family
Mike’s New Job5:00 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
The Talent Show9:00 am
Amen
Moving In9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I Believe I Can Lie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dressed to Chill10:30 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire11:00 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut12:00 pm

COMET
48.3
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Transmorphers
10:00 am
movie Transmorphers: Fall of Man
12:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
 Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

BUZZR
55.2
It’s About Time
The Cave Family Swingers4:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
The Wedding Anniversary Caper8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Slight Case of Disaster8:30 am
Flipper
My Brother Flipper9:00 am
Flipper
The Second Time Around9:30 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Red Riding Hood
12:00 pm

H&I
55.3
 NYPD Blue
Tranny Get Your Gun4:00 am
Lancer
The Lion and the Lamb5:00 am
Maverick
Guatemala City6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Only the Bad Come to Sonora10:00 am
JAG
Posse Comitatus11:00 am
The District
The Project12:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
 Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
 TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole12:30 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm

UNCEX
58.3
movie  Royal Wives at War
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall5:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of St Helena5:30 am
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Nile9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Toronto: Pride and Joy11:00 am
Ncimpact
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Culpeper, Virginia12:30 pm

NC
58.4
Growing a Greener World
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Arm Slenderizing (All Standing)7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Exhilaration!7:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Cracklin’ Kitchen8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
8:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 am
Flavor, NC
10:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:30 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Rising Stars11:00 am
Ncimpact
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The First 48
Ashes and Snow11:00 am
Dateline
The Other Side of Paradise12:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
Catch 21
Episode 20624:30 am
All in the Family
Mike’s New Job5:00 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
The Talent Show9:00 am
Amen
Moving In9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I Believe I Can Lie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dressed to Chill10:30 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire11:00 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut12:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
Catch 21
Episode 20624:30 am
All in the Family
Mike’s New Job5:00 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
The Talent Show9:00 am
Amen
Moving In9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I Believe I Can Lie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dressed to Chill10:30 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire11:00 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut12:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Hard Out Here for a General6:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion7:00 am
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:30 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again8:30 am
Night Court
World War III9:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard’s End11:00 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing11:30 am
According to Jim
House for Sale12:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend12:30 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

WAXN36
64.7
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
Catch 21
Episode 20624:30 am
All in the Family
Mike’s New Job5:00 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
The Talent Show9:00 am
Amen
Moving In9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I Believe I Can Lie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dressed to Chill10:30 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire11:00 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut12:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.