Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fayetteville, NC 28303  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fayetteville, NC 28303. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
To Be Announced
12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: RBC Heritage
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   Motown 60: A Grammy Celebration 
8:00 pm

JN
2.2
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 942:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 952:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 963:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 973:30 pm
I Survived...
Dan & Danielle; James & David; Karli4:00 pm
I Survived...
Reverend Albert; Lois5:00 pm
I Survived...
Christi; Fred; Marla6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten7:00 pm
Murder She Solved 
When Death Knocks8:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Weekend Weather
11:30 am
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition 
6:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Swamp Loggers
The Storm12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
The Last Stand1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Missing Eighth Wonder of the World3:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Lost Sword of the Samurai4:00 pm
Myth Hunters
Himmler and the Holy Grail5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Island6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle7:00 pm
Mystery Quest 
The Lost City of Atlantis8:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Lemons1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19132:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Asia Meets America3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites3:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Oysters4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions4:30 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Easter6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead7:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife 
Season 8, Episode 48:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter12:00 pm
WordWorld
Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7 
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Guatemala, Part 112:30 pm
800 Words
Episode 3051:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Hand of Lucia4:00 pm
DCI Banks
To Burn in Every Drop of Blood - Part 15:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Game6:31 pm
Rick Steves European Easter 
8:00 pm

NC
4.4
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Friends from West Point, Part 112:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Mountain Faith1:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Local2:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew2:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Human Instrument3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Black Issues Forum
Day to Day Dads: Kim and Derrick Byrd6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hard Times7:00 pm
Jazz 
A Masterpiece by Midnight8:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
Easter Liturgical Special: The Resurrection of the Lord
12:00 pm
Beverly Hills Dog Show
1:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  new   WRAL News Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-21-20196:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Beauty and the Boots7:00 pm
  new   World of Dance 
The Cut 28:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Give
Give to Helping Young People Break Into the Tech World12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Winter Wonders12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Last Page2:00 pm
The A-Team
Pure-Dee Poison3:00 pm
The A-Team
It's a Desert Out There4:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law5:00 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny5:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On6:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz7:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group7:30 pm
Frasier
You Can Go Home Again8:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
The Division 
8:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
 Paid Programming
11:30 am
To Be Announced
1:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 6 - Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-21-20196:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Beauty and the Boots7:00 pm
  new   World of Dance 
The Cut 28:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
Designing Spaces
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
The Happi House
1:30 pm
50PlusPrime
Her Friends Call Prison Home, But Not For Long2:00 pm
Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida2:30 pm
  new   American Latino TV
04-15-20193:00 pm
  new   LatiNation
04-15-20193:30 pm
  new   Extra
04-20-20194:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Friends
7:00 pm
Friends
7:30 pm
  movie   The Longest Yard 
8:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Every Boy Does It Once12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready4:30 pm
The Monkees
One Man Shy5:00 pm
The Monkees
Dance Monkee Dance5:30 pm
The Love Boat
A Tasteful Affair; Oh, Dale!; The Main Event6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper7:30 pm
Columbo 
Columbo Goes to the Guillotine8:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
The Division 
8:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
Daniel Boone
Mound Builders12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
A Sea of Enemies1:00 pm
Lancer
Chase a Wild Horse2:00 pm
Cheyenne
The Rebellion3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Broken Wing4:00 pm
Branded
The Test5:30 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt6:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year7:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Empath8:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
04-20-20191:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
04-20-20191:30 pm
National Cherry Blossom Festival 2019
2:00 pm
Person of Interest
The Cold War3:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap4:00 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bobby Driver7:30 pm
The Simpsons
E My Sports8:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Gimme a Break!
The Second Time Around12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mom's Birthday12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The King and I1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Skip III---The Bailout1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming!2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day2:30 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton3:00 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Who's the Boss?4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
First Kiss5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sweet Charity5:30 pm
Becker
Really Good Advice6:00 pm
Becker
Get Me Out of Here6:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal7:00 pm
Coach
Last Tango in Orlando7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Courtship of Nicole's Father8:00 pm

THIS
8.3
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
12:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
4:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
A Step Removed8:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
 Celebrate Easter at Fellowship Church
11:30 am
  sports   NBA Countdown
12:30 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers3:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29157:00 pm
American Idol 
Disney Night8:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Marin Designer's Showcase Home2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Family Garage2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Soul of Mole3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Atwal Family Prepares Indian Delights3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Dominique Francisco4:00 pm
Motion
Maui4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
Back to Class5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
7:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Atwal Family Prepares Indian Delights8:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
  movie   #Lucky Number
12:00 pm
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
2:00 pm
  movie   The Family
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Can See for Miles7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sally Simpson7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Won't Get Fooled Again8:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
Southeastern Spine Institute
12:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
12:30 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers3:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29157:00 pm
American Idol 
Disney Night8:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:30 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
8:00 pm

COMET
15.3
  movie   Dr. Phibes Rises Again
12:00 pm
  movie   The Amityville Horror
2:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
4:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
6:00 pm
  movie   Squirm 
8:00 pm

TBD
15.4
What's Trending Now on TBD
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Mis Abuelitas...Nomás!
2:00 pm
  movie   Romance Sobre Ruedas
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento 
8:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
What's the Deal?
1:00 pm
  movie   Imminent Threat
2:00 pm
America's Longest War
3:00 pm
In the Fight
Heavy Fighting4:30 pm
Special Documentary
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
6:00 pm
Newsmax News In-Depth
6:30 pm
Titanic Arrogance
7:00 pm
Marilyn Monroe: Fascination 
8:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
1:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
4:00 pm
Garden Guide
5:00 pm
Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
7:00 pm
JAI Jewelry 
8:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
To Be Announced
12:00 pm
2018 PGA Championship Highlights
2:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: RBC Heritage
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   Motown 60: A Grammy Celebration 
8:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
  movie    San Antonio
10:00 am
  movie   Dodge City
12:30 pm
  movie   Devil's Canyon
3:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers
5:00 pm
  movie   True Grit 
8:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case12:00 pm
  movie   Passion Flower
1:00 pm
Cruel Deception
3:00 pm
  movie   Backtrack
5:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Secrets 
7:00 pm

WNVN
20
American Gospel
12:00 pm
Great American Gospel
12:30 pm
Music Mix USA
1:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
1:30 pm
Designing Spaces
2:00 pm
Real Green
2:30 pm
The Folklorist
3:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
3:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
7:30 pm
  movie   Heartbeat 
8:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:00 pm
  new   Military Makeover
Meet Military Makeover'S Newest Family: The Moyers. Part 1 of 4.12:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 11:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine2:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Burned Into the Back2:30 pm
  new   TMZ
04-20-20193:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard4:30 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria5:30 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts6:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Turkeys6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation7:30 pm
  new   Supergirl 
Crime and Punishment8:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
  new   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
04-21-20191:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: DC Breeze at New York Empire
DC Breeze at New York Empire2:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Raleigh Flyers at Austin Sol
Raleigh Flyers at Austin Sol4:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
8:00 pm

TBD
22.3
What's Trending Now on TBD
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm

WLFL
22.4
Gimme a Break!
The Second Time Around12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mom's Birthday12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The King and I1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Skip III---The Bailout1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming!2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day2:30 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton3:00 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Who's the Boss?4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
First Kiss5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sweet Charity5:30 pm
Becker
Really Good Advice6:00 pm
Becker
Get Me Out of Here6:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal7:00 pm
Coach
Last Tango in Orlando7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Courtship of Nicole's Father8:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
New Perceptions
Yes Can Do! How to Dare with An Attitude12:00 pm
Secrets to wellness
1:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Hiking Preparation3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: When Your Enemy Give You the Top Job6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: When Your Enemy Give You the Top Job6:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Seal7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
8:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
London 2016 
8:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
4:00 pm
A Father's Heart
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm

3ABNL
24.4
La fe de Jesús
12:00 pm
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
1:00 pm
Salud Total
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Worship Hour
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Carter Report, The
1:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 am
Eventide
12:35 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm

UNCTV
25.1
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Lemons1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19132:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Asia Meets America3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites3:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Oysters4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions4:30 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Easter6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead7:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife 
Season 8, Episode 48:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter12:00 pm
WordWorld
Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7 
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Guatemala, Part 112:30 pm
800 Words
Episode 3051:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Hand of Lucia4:00 pm
DCI Banks
To Burn in Every Drop of Blood - Part 15:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Game6:31 pm
Rick Steves European Easter 
8:00 pm

NC
25.4
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Friends from West Point, Part 112:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Mountain Faith1:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Local2:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew2:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Human Instrument3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Black Issues Forum
Day to Day Dads: Kim and Derrick Byrd6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hard Times7:00 pm
Jazz 
A Masterpiece by Midnight8:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Vecinos
1:00 pm
Vecinos
1:30 pm
  movie   Agenda Secreta
2:00 pm
  movie   Superman regresa
4:00 pm
  movie   Max Payne 
7:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
  sports   Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Toluca vs. Club América
Toluca vs. Club América12:30 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
4:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes 
8:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
Living Single
Rags to Riches12:00 pm
Living Single
The James Bond12:30 pm
  movie   Radio
1:00 pm
  movie   The Color Purple
3:30 pm
  movie   Black Nativity 
7:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
 Hondo
The Savage11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Innocent12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Treasure Mountain
6:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Raiders 
7:35 pm

WTNC
26.5
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 942:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 952:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 963:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 973:30 pm
I Survived...
Dan & Danielle; James & David; Karli4:00 pm
I Survived...
Reverend Albert; Lois5:00 pm
I Survived...
Christi; Fred; Marla6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten7:00 pm
Murder She Solved 
When Death Knocks8:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Swamp Loggers
The Storm12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
The Last Stand1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Missing Eighth Wonder of the World3:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Lost Sword of the Samurai4:00 pm
Myth Hunters
Himmler and the Holy Grail5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Island6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle7:00 pm
Mystery Quest 
The Lost City of Atlantis8:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Mis Abuelitas...Nomás!
2:00 pm
  movie   Romance Sobre Ruedas
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento 
8:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
Lo mejor de todo un
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede 
7:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
Lifestyle Connection
12:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
1:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
2:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
3:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
4:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
5:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
6:00 pm
Luxury for Less
7:00 pm
Luxury for Less 
8:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
Daniel Boone
Mound Builders12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
A Sea of Enemies1:00 pm
Lancer
Chase a Wild Horse2:00 pm
Cheyenne
The Rebellion3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Broken Wing4:00 pm
Branded
The Test5:30 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt6:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year7:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Empath8:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
7:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
1:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
4:00 pm
Garden Guide
5:00 pm
Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
7:00 pm
JAI Jewelry 
8:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Poisoned Pen
1:00 pm
Vega$
Aloha, You're Dead3:00 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
5:00 pm
  movie   The Lineup 
8:00 pm

WRDC
28.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Good Feet Store
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Vivica A. Fox; Bill Engvall; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; and Tom Arnold5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head7:30 pm
  movie   Hard Eight 
8:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
  sports   Raised Hunting
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
2:00 pm
  movie   Kalifornia
4:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
6:00 pm
  movie   Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey 
8:00 pm

COMET
28.3
  movie   Dr. Phibes Rises Again
12:00 pm
  movie   The Amityville Horror
2:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
4:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
6:00 pm
  movie   Squirm 
8:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:30 pm
Tct Update
4:30 pm
Moments of Nurturing
5:00 pm
Mud Creek Baptist Church
5:30 pm
Truth That Transforms
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:30 pm
Tct Update
4:30 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:30 pm
Truth That Transforms
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Worship for Kids
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Burnnie
2:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:00 pm
Earl the Emu
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Quigley's Village
4:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
5:00 pm
Gospel Bill
5:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
6:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Lemons1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19132:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Asia Meets America3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites3:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Oysters4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions4:30 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Easter6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead7:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife 
Season 8, Episode 48:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter12:00 pm
WordWorld
Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7 
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Guatemala, Part 112:30 pm
800 Words
Episode 3051:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Hand of Lucia4:00 pm
DCI Banks
To Burn in Every Drop of Blood - Part 15:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Game6:31 pm
Rick Steves European Easter 
8:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Friends from West Point, Part 112:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Mountain Faith1:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Local2:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew2:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Human Instrument3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Black Issues Forum
Day to Day Dads: Kim and Derrick Byrd6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hard Times7:00 pm
Jazz 
A Masterpiece by Midnight8:00 pm

WACN
34
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord 
8:00 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord 
8:00 pm

WARZ
34.2
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   Stormy Trails
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   Stormy Trails
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Guatemala, Part 112:30 pm
800 Words
Episode 3051:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Hand of Lucia4:00 pm
DCI Banks
To Burn in Every Drop of Blood - Part 15:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Game6:31 pm
Rick Steves European Easter 
8:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Lemons1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19132:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Asia Meets America3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites3:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Oysters4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions4:30 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Easter6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead7:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife 
Season 8, Episode 48:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter12:00 pm
WordWorld
Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7 
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm

NC
36.4
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Friends from West Point, Part 112:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Mountain Faith1:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Local2:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew2:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Human Instrument3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Black Issues Forum
Day to Day Dads: Kim and Derrick Byrd6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hard Times7:00 pm
Jazz 
A Masterpiece by Midnight8:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
  sports   Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Toluca vs. Club América
Toluca vs. Club América12:30 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
4:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes 
8:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Vecinos
1:00 pm
Vecinos
1:30 pm
  movie   Agenda Secreta
2:00 pm
  movie   Superman regresa
4:00 pm
  movie   Max Payne 
7:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Living Single
Rags to Riches12:00 pm
Living Single
The James Bond12:30 pm
  movie   Radio
1:00 pm
  movie   The Color Purple
3:30 pm
  movie   Black Nativity 
7:00 pm

getTV
40.4
 Hondo
The Savage11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Innocent12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Treasure Mountain
6:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Raiders 
7:35 pm

JN
40.5
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 942:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 952:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 963:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 973:30 pm
I Survived...
Dan & Danielle; James & David; Karli4:00 pm
I Survived...
Reverend Albert; Lois5:00 pm
I Survived...
Christi; Fred; Marla6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten7:00 pm
Murder She Solved 
When Death Knocks8:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Swamp Loggers
The Storm12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
The Last Stand1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Missing Eighth Wonder of the World3:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Lost Sword of the Samurai4:00 pm
Myth Hunters
Himmler and the Holy Grail5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Island6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle7:00 pm
Mystery Quest 
The Lost City of Atlantis8:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
Rejoice in the Lord
12:00 pm
Touching Lives
1:00 pm
The Alternative
1:30 pm
Send the Light
2:00 pm
Pleasant News From the Grove
2:30 pm
Jumping Run Church
3:30 pm
BGEA Classics
4:00 pm
Message of Hope
4:30 pm
Power in Praise
5:00 pm
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today's Walk
8:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
The Walk TV Presents
12:00 pm
Joni and Friends
12:30 pm
God's View
1:00 pm
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   The Savior
3:00 pm
American Heritage
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Quick Study
7:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
8:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
4:30 am

WYBE
44
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci's Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living 
8:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
  sports    Fútbol: Premier League: Cardiff City vs. Liverpool
Cardiff City vs. Liverpool10:55 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
1:00 pm
Megadesastres
2:00 pm
  movie   Son of God
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
12:30 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers3:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29157:00 pm
American Idol 
Disney Night8:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  new   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
04-21-20191:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: DC Breeze at New York Empire
DC Breeze at New York Empire2:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Raleigh Flyers at Austin Sol
Raleigh Flyers at Austin Sol4:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
8:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
  sports   Raised Hunting
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
2:00 pm
  movie   Kalifornia
4:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
6:00 pm
  movie   Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey 
8:00 pm

TBD
45.4
What's Trending Now on TBD
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
12:00 pm
Household Helpers
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization
2:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Household Helpers
7:00 pm
Coin Collector 
8:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Lange, H.8:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra's Crown12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A House-Training; Dare Devil Bear; Paddington the Rock Star2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Amazing Paddington; Pirates; Paddington the Host2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Great Escape; Paddington Takes Off; Paddington the Surveyor3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets His Money's Worth; Drive Bear Drive; Paddington Delivers the Goods4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington the Tour Guide; The Royal Tour; Superstitious Paddington4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Royal Tour; Gold Rush Paddington; Paddington Calls the Shots5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Spy Who Loved Marmelade; Paddington at Wimbledon; Paddington in the Park5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Monumental Showdown6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Is Like a Rock6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Big Thumbs Up7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
You've Been Served7:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Volcano No-No8:00 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm

QVC
47.5
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
7:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
12:00 pm
Household Helpers
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization
2:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Household Helpers
7:00 pm
Coin Collector 
8:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Flipper
Class12:00 pm
Flipper
The Inquiry1:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
2:00 pm
  movie   A Story of David
6:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
Lo mejor de todo un
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede 
7:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Car Show Television
12:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:30 pm
  sports   Alpha Life Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Bushido Battleground
2:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoor Sports Show
3:00 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
3:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
4:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
4:30 pm
American Car Prospector
5:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
7:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
12:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
4:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
A Step Removed8:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
American Gospel
12:00 pm
Great American Gospel
12:30 pm
Music Mix USA
1:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
1:30 pm
Designing Spaces
2:00 pm
Real Green
2:30 pm
The Folklorist
3:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
3:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
7:30 pm
  movie   Heartbeat 
8:00 pm

HLND
48.6
Gaither Gospel Hour
12:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Tar Heel Traveler
1:30 pm
  movie   Ultraviolet
2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl4:30 pm
  new   Access
04-20-20195:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bobby Driver7:30 pm
The Simpsons
E My Sports8:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Every Boy Does It Once12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam3:30 pm
Hola - North Carolina
4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready4:30 pm
The Monkees
One Man Shy5:00 pm
The Monkees
Dance Monkee Dance5:30 pm
The Love Boat
A Tasteful Affair; Oh, Dale!; The Main Event6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper7:30 pm
Columbo 
Columbo Goes to the Guillotine8:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Tar Heel Traveler
1:30 pm
  movie   Ultraviolet
2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl4:30 pm
  new   Access
04-20-20195:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bobby Driver7:30 pm
The Simpsons
E My Sports8:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
  sports    Fútbol: Premier League: Cardiff City vs. Liverpool
Cardiff City vs. Liverpool10:55 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
1:00 pm
Megadesastres
2:00 pm
  movie   Son of God
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm

WHFL
56
Rejoice in the Lord
12:00 pm
Touching Lives
1:00 pm
The Alternative
1:30 pm
Send the Light
2:00 pm
Pleasant News From the Grove
2:30 pm
Jumping Run Church
3:30 pm
BGEA Classics
4:00 pm
Message of Hope
4:30 pm
Power in Praise
5:00 pm
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today's Walk
8:00 pm

IONL
62.1
White Collar
Veiled Threat12:00 pm
White Collar
Scott Free1:00 pm
White Collar
Taking Account2:00 pm
White Collar
As You Were3:00 pm
White Collar
On the Fence4:00 pm
White Collar
Countdown5:00 pm
White Collar
Checkmate6:00 pm
White Collar
Upper West Side Story7:00 pm
White Collar 
Neighborhood Watch8:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord 
8:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord 
8:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com