Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fayetteville, NC 28306  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fayetteville, NC 28306. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Portugal & the Azores - Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 67:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Climb8:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Barbershop8:30 pm
God Friended Me
The Dragon Slayer9:00 pm
Bull
A Higher Law10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

JN
2.2
Deadly Wives
Love Covers a Multitude of Sins7:00 pm
  new   Crime: Crossing the Line
The Big Lie: Double Life of Neil Entwistle8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Baby's Back in Town12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Surprise! Surprise!12:30 am
Cold Case Files
Evidence Kit1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Boy and the Monster; Secret in the Cellar2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night 
2:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Modern Marvels
Distilleries7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
World War I Tech8:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds9:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Junkyard Jewels10:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Lamps, Lanterns, and Lights Oh My11:00 pm
Auction Kings
'65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes12:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera12:30 am
Most Daring
One False Move1:00 am
Life After People
Waves of Devastation2:00 am
The Lost Evidence 
Stalingrad3:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Don't Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Charleston9:00 pm
  new   POV
The Gospel of Eureka10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-24-201911:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Vintage Charleston3:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No8:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave9:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report1:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray3:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen7:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Ireland's Northwest Coast7:30 pm
Spies of Warsaw
8:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Madhouse9:00 pm
My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Four10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Biloxi, Mississippi12:00 am
We'll Meet Again
Rescued From Mount St. Helens1:00 am
Heart of the World: Colorado's National Parks
Life2:00 am
West of the West: Tales From California's Channel Islands 
Return3:00 am

NC
4.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-24-20197:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
  movie   Paleo Sleuths
9:00 pm
  movie   When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
06-25-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
  movie   Paleo Sleuths
2:00 am
  movie   When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time 
3:00 am

WRAL
5.1
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
Luke Bryan; Chris Lane; Lauren Bushnell; Hannah B; Chris Hemsworth, Tessa Thompson; Kevin Hart, Tiffany Haddish, Harrison Ford7:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Seattle-Tacoma City Qualifiers8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Chrissy Teigen; Aldous Harding11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Olivia Munn; Ramy Youssef; Matt Maeson12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-24-20192:07 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
Luke Bryan; Chris Lane; Lauren Bushnell; Hannah B; Chris Hemsworth, Tessa Thompson; Kevin Hart, Tiffany Haddish, Harrison Ford3:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Food Fight7:30 pm
Frasier
Sleeping With the Enemy8:00 pm
Frasier
The Adventures of Bad Boy and Dirty Girl8:30 pm
Frasier
The Last Time I Saw Maris9:00 pm
Frasier
It's Hard to Say Goodbye if You Won't Leave9:30 pm
The Office
The Target10:00 pm
The Office
Dwight Christmas10:30 pm
The Office
Lice11:00 pm
The Office
Suit Warehouse11:30 pm
The Nanny
Danny's Dead and Who's Got the Will?12:00 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins12:30 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel1:00 am
The Nanny
The Nose Knows1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:00 am
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane2:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa3:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
The Closer
Double Blind7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Homecoming8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Hope and Mercy9:00 pm
Profiler
Mea Culpa10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Net Worth11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Silver Bullet12:00 am
The Division
Diagnosis1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Out of Sight2:00 am
Promised Land 
Chasin' the Blues3:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Portugal & the Azores - Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 67:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Seattle-Tacoma City Qualifiers8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Chrissy Teigen; Aldous Harding11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Olivia Munn; Ramy Youssef; Matt Maeson12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-24-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am

WITN2
7.2
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bumpy Ride10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football10:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Heckles Dies11:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Home Study11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Supercuts12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
  new   Extra
06-24-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

MeTV
7.3
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Romance8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Bloodhound8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lost: The Colonel's Daughter9:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
At Last---Schultz Knows Something10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Monsters12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Backward, Turn Backward1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Not the Running Type1:30 am
Mannix
Walk with a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon 
Bobby Loved Me3:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
The Closer
Double Blind7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Homecoming8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Hope and Mercy9:00 pm
Profiler
Mea Culpa10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Net Worth11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Silver Bullet12:00 am
The Division
Diagnosis1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Out of Sight2:00 am
Promised Land 
Chasin' the Blues3:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Nash Bridges
Trackdown7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Wolf in the Fold8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
We'll Always Have Paris9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Whispers10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Macrocosm11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Marauders12:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Hole in Juan1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Man with Two Right Shoes2:00 am
NYPD Blue 
The Naked Are the Dead3:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Seinfeld
The Red Dot7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pilot7:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!8:00 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Judges Auditions #49:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
06-24-201911:30 pm
  new   Extra
06-24-201912:00 am
  new   Access
06-24-201912:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
06-24-20191:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1011:30 am
Fox8 News
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
  new   Access
06-24-20193:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Break a Leg, Stephanie7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Gets a Head7:30 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail8:00 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Paternity9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Advancement9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Honest Jack Tripper11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Bares All11:30 pm
Coach
Pros and Cons12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Angst for the Memories12:30 am
Becker
Bad to the Bone1:00 am
Wings
This Old House1:30 am
Growing Pains
The Awful Truth2:00 am
Family Ties
They Can't Take that Away from Me2:30 am
Bewitched
Snob in the Grass3:00 am

THIS
8.3
  movie    Major League II
6:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
8:00 pm
  movie   West Side Story
10:00 pm
  movie   The Fantasticks
1:30 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 67:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Portugal & the Azores - Day 17:30 pm
  new   The Bachelorette
15068:00 pm
  new   Grand Hotel
Smokeshow10:01 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-01-20181:07 am
ABC 11 Eyewitness News
1:37 am
RightThisMinute
2:07 am
  new   World News Now 
2:40 am

WTVD2
11.2
The Balancing Act
7:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Makeup Artist's Home Makeover7:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
From Lobster to Chocolate Clams: A Delicious Feast in Magdalena Bay9:00 pm
Motion
Arches National Park9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali Takes on the Ironman11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Indian Flare12:00 am
Let's Dish
Sausage Show12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
From Lobster to Chocolate Clams: A Delicious Feast in Magdalena Bay1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Flight Attendant1:30 am
Motion
Arches National Park2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Ultherapy2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Makeup Artist's Home Makeover3:00 am

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
Guess Who's Cooking Your Dinner?7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache8:00 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost10:30 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure11:00 pm
According to Jim
Date Night11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Stash12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hunting12:30 am
That '70s Show
Red's New Job1:00 am
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
When Wives Collide2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Two Days of the Condo2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace3:00 am

WPDE
15.1
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
Luke Bryan; Chris Lane; Lauren Bushnell; Hannah B; Chris Hemsworth, Tessa Thompson; Kevin Hart, Tiffany Haddish, Harrison Ford7:30 pm
  new   The Bachelorette
15068:00 pm
  new   Grand Hotel
Smokeshow10:01 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:06 am
  new   DailyMailTV
06-24-20191:36 am
Paid Programming
2:06 am
  new   World News Now 
2:36 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
3:00 am

COMET
15.3
Stargate SG-1
Insiders7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Racing Mars8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Lines of Communication9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Phobos Rising11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Black Box12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Second Chance1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Suspicion2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis 
Childhood's End3:00 am

TBD
15.4
Dust
7:00 pm
Dust
8:00 pm
Dust
9:00 pm
Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing 
3:00 am

WNCB
16.1
 Concierto
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Temptation
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am

WNCB
16.3
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music 
2:00 am

WNCB
16.4
The Joe Pags Show
7:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
8:00 pm
Newsmax Now
9:00 pm
  movie   Remembering 9/11
10:00 pm
Tony Robinson's Wild West
11:00 pm
Hitler to Hiroshima
Pacific Theater Part 112:00 am
Hitler to Hiroshima
Pacific Theater Part 21:30 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII 
The Black Order3:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
12:00 am
Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
1:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
2:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System 
3:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 Step-by-Step Cooking With Stacey
6:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
8:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 pm
How to Summer
10:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 am
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry 
3:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   Judge Judy
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Windshield Smack Down!; Show Me the Proof!7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Climb8:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Barbershop8:30 pm
God Friended Me
The Dragon Slayer9:00 pm
Bull
A Higher Law10:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Extra
06-24-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Taza, Son of Cochise
6:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
10:00 pm
  movie   The Cheyenne Social Club
12:00 am
  movie   Adios Amigo 
2:30 am

WNCN
17.4
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
8:00 pm
Forensic Files
8:30 pm
Forensic Files
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
9:30 pm
Forensic Files
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am

WNVN
20
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm
  movie   The Red Fury
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm
  movie   We Dive at Dawn
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
The Big Bang Theory
The White Asparagus Triangulation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization7:30 pm
  new   Penn & Teller: Fool Us
They're Baaack!8:00 pm
  new   Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Tinashe9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 49:30 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
06-24-201910:35 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-24-201911:05 pm
Page Six TV
06-25-201811:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Red Dot12:05 am
Modern Family
The Day Alex Left for College12:35 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn1:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
06-24-20192:05 am
Page Six TV
06-25-20182:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Carla Clay, Jamal Doman, TuRae, Ralph Harris3:05 am

WLFL
22.2
  new   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20197:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20197:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20199:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20199:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Madison Radicals at Toronto Rush
Madison Radicals at Toronto Rush11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20192:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20192:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am

TBD
22.3
Dust
7:00 pm
Dust
8:00 pm
Dust
9:00 pm
Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing 
3:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Archie Bunker's Place
Break a Leg, Stephanie7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Gets a Head7:30 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail8:00 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Paternity9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Advancement9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Honest Jack Tripper11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Bares All11:30 pm
Coach
Pros and Cons12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Angst for the Memories12:30 am
Becker
Bad to the Bone1:00 am
Wings
This Old House1:30 am
Growing Pains
The Awful Truth2:00 am
Family Ties
They Can't Take that Away from Me2:30 am
Bewitched
Snob in the Grass3:00 am

W24CP
24.1
The Grace Pipeline
His Righteousness Justifies7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Son of Man7:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Greatest End-Time Signs8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Upmi Updat9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Little Horn of Daniel 710:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Mysteries of the Universe11:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Mysteries of the Universe11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Upmi Updat12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Obsessive-Compulsive Disorder1:00 am
Melody from My Heart
1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Asi Convention2:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Muscular System3:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series 
3:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas 
3:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
 Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 
3:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Don't Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Charleston9:00 pm
  new   POV
The Gospel of Eureka10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-24-201911:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Vintage Charleston3:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No8:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave9:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report1:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray3:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen7:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Ireland's Northwest Coast7:30 pm
Spies of Warsaw
8:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Madhouse9:00 pm
My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Four10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Biloxi, Mississippi12:00 am
We'll Meet Again
Rescued From Mount St. Helens1:00 am
Heart of the World: Colorado's National Parks
Life2:00 am
West of the West: Tales From California's Channel Islands 
Return3:00 am

NC
25.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-24-20197:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
  movie   Paleo Sleuths
9:00 pm
  movie   When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
06-25-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
  movie   Paleo Sleuths
2:00 am
  movie   When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time 
3:00 am

WTNC
26.1
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Bermuda vs. Nicaragua
Bermuda vs. Nicaragua6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Haití vs. Costa Rica
Haití vs. Costa Rica8:30 pm
  new   Noticias 40: edición nocturna North Carolina
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12:00 am
Vecinos
12:30 am
Laura
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Veredicto Final
2:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am

WTNC
26.2
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
La Reina Soy Yo
8:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
Primer impacto extra
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Soy tu dueña
1:00 am
Sin tu mirada
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am

WTNC
26.3
Moesha
On the Rebound7:00 pm
Moesha
Bad Company7:30 pm
The Game
Oh, What a Night8:00 pm
The Game
The Negotiation Episode8:30 pm
  new   Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
Clubbing In Vegas9:00 pm
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win9:30 pm
  movie   Kingdom Come
10:00 pm
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
Clubbing In Vegas12:00 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win12:30 am
  movie   The Five Heartbeats 
1:00 am

WTNC
26.4
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib7:00 pm
All in the Family
Success Story7:30 pm
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom11:30 pm
Good Times
The Witness12:00 am
Good Times
The Snow Storm12:30 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life1:00 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life1:30 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?2:00 am
Married...With Children
A Taxing Problem2:30 am
Married...With Children
Rock and Roll Girl3:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Deadly Wives
Love Covers a Multitude of Sins7:00 pm
  new   Crime: Crossing the Line
The Big Lie: Double Life of Neil Entwistle8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Baby's Back in Town12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Surprise! Surprise!12:30 am
Cold Case Files
Evidence Kit1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Boy and the Monster; Secret in the Cellar2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Modern Marvels
Distilleries7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
World War I Tech8:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds9:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Junkyard Jewels10:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Lamps, Lanterns, and Lights Oh My11:00 pm
Auction Kings
'65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes12:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera12:30 am
Most Daring
One False Move1:00 am
Life After People
Waves of Devastation2:00 am
The Lost Evidence 
Stalingrad3:00 am

WIRP
27.1
 Concierto
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WIRP
27.2
 Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
La fortaleza
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría 
3:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry 
3:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Nash Bridges
Trackdown7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Wolf in the Fold8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
We'll Always Have Paris9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Whispers10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Macrocosm11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Marauders12:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Hole in Juan1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Man with Two Right Shoes2:00 am
NYPD Blue 
The Naked Are the Dead3:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
12:00 am
Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
1:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
2:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System 
3:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 Step-by-Step Cooking With Stacey
6:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
8:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 pm
How to Summer
10:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 am
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry 
3:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Sabrina
5:00 pm
  movie   Cactus Flower
8:00 pm
  movie   The Cable Guy
10:30 pm
  movie   Some Kind of Wonderful
1:00 am

WRDC
28.1
  new   Hot Bench
7:00 pm
Hot Bench
Nazis, Sex & Retaliation?!7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy9:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Margaret Cho; Jamie Kennedy10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Bill Bellamy; Natasha Leggero; Billy Gardell10:30 pm
Dateline
The Evil to Come11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire12:00 am
Family Guy
Yug Ylimaf1:00 am
Family Guy
You May Now Kiss the... Uh... Guy Who Receives1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Murray Christmas2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture2:30 am
The Real 
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Esai Morales; "She Wore It: We Want It"3:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
CHiPs
Surf's Up7:00 pm
  movie   Delta Force 2
8:00 pm
  movie   Lone Wolf McQuade
10:30 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
12:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am

COMET
28.3
Stargate SG-1
Insiders7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Racing Mars8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Lines of Communication9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Phobos Rising11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Black Box12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Second Chance1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Suspicion2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis 
Childhood's End3:00 am

WRAY
30.1
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   Season of Miracles
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   Season of Miracles
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
Capt'n Chuckleberry
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
  movie   Cyrano de Bergerac
9:00 pm
Late One Night
10:55 pm
I Married Joan
11:30 pm
My Little Margie
12:00 am
The Trouble With Father
12:30 am
I Married Joan
1:00 am
My Little Margie
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   Vigilantes of Boomtown
2:27 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Don't Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Charleston9:00 pm
  new   POV
The Gospel of Eureka10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-24-201911:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Vintage Charleston3:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No8:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave9:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report1:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray3:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen7:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Ireland's Northwest Coast7:30 pm
Spies of Warsaw
8:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Madhouse9:00 pm
My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Four10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Biloxi, Mississippi12:00 am
We'll Meet Again
Rescued From Mount St. Helens1:00 am
Heart of the World: Colorado's National Parks
Life2:00 am
West of the West: Tales From California's Channel Islands 
Return3:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-24-20197:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
  movie   Paleo Sleuths
9:00 pm
  movie   When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
06-25-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
  movie   Paleo Sleuths
2:00 am
  movie   When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time 
3:00 am

WACN
34
Heart for the World
7:00 pm
Heart for the World
1:00 am
Heart for the World 
3:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Heart for the World
7:00 pm
Heart for the World
1:00 am
Heart for the World 
3:00 am

WARZ
34.2
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WARZ
34.3
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen7:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Ireland's Northwest Coast7:30 pm
Spies of Warsaw
8:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Madhouse9:00 pm
My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Four10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Biloxi, Mississippi12:00 am
We'll Meet Again
Rescued From Mount St. Helens1:00 am
Heart of the World: Colorado's National Parks
Life2:00 am
West of the West: Tales From California's Channel Islands 
Return3:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Don't Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Charleston9:00 pm
  new   POV
The Gospel of Eureka10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-24-201911:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Vintage Charleston3:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No8:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave9:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report1:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray3:00 am

NC
36.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-24-20197:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
  movie   Paleo Sleuths
9:00 pm
  movie   When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
06-25-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
  movie   Paleo Sleuths
2:00 am
  movie   When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time 
3:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
La Reina Soy Yo
8:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Soy tu dueña
1:00 am
Sin tu mirada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Bermuda vs. Nicaragua
Bermuda vs. Nicaragua6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Haití vs. Costa Rica
Haití vs. Costa Rica8:30 pm
El chavo
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12:00 am
Vecinos
12:30 am
Laura
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Veredicto Final
2:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
Moesha
On the Rebound7:00 pm
Moesha
Bad Company7:30 pm
The Game
Oh, What a Night8:00 pm
The Game
The Negotiation Episode8:30 pm
  new   Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
Clubbing In Vegas9:00 pm
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win9:30 pm
  movie   Kingdom Come
10:00 pm
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
Clubbing In Vegas12:00 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win12:30 am
  movie   The Five Heartbeats 
1:00 am

getTV
40.4
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib7:00 pm
All in the Family
Success Story7:30 pm
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom11:30 pm
Good Times
The Witness12:00 am
Good Times
The Snow Storm12:30 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life1:00 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life1:30 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?2:00 am
Married...With Children
A Taxing Problem2:30 am
Married...With Children
Rock and Roll Girl3:00 am

JN
40.5
Deadly Wives
Love Covers a Multitude of Sins7:00 pm
  new   Crime: Crossing the Line
The Big Lie: Double Life of Neil Entwistle8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Baby's Back in Town12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Surprise! Surprise!12:30 am
Cold Case Files
Evidence Kit1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Boy and the Monster; Secret in the Cellar2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Modern Marvels
Distilleries7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
World War I Tech8:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds9:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Junkyard Jewels10:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Lamps, Lanterns, and Lights Oh My11:00 pm
Auction Kings
'65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes12:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera12:30 am
Most Daring
One False Move1:00 am
Life After People
Waves of Devastation2:00 am
The Lost Evidence 
Stalingrad3:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Hall Family Singers
7:00 pm
Voice of Truth
7:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
8:00 pm
Carry the Cross
8:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
9:00 pm
Pleasant News From the Grove
10:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Ravi Zacharias
12:00 am
Reasons to Believe
12:30 am
Rejoice in the Lord
1:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Sherwood Baptist Church 
3:00 am

WHFL
43.2
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Word Pictures
9:00 pm
Christiano Films Presents
10:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Pray with Pastor Jeff Lane
12:00 am
  movie   Broth of a Boy 
2:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase 
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  sports    Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Chile vs. Uruguay
Chile vs. Uruguay6:30 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   La Reina del Sur
10:00 pm
Al rojo vivo: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:30 am
La Reina del Sur
1:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
2:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
Family Feud
10-24-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
11-02-20187:30 pm
  new   The Bachelorette
15068:00 pm
  new   Grand Hotel
Smokeshow10:01 pm
Spectrum News on ABC 45
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
The Doctors
THE DOCTORS Investigate: Dangerous Contact Lenses? Breakthrough Bunion Surgery! Post Brokenness Stress Disorder?1:07 am
The People's Court
05-25-20182:07 am
  new   World News Now 
3:07 am

WXLV
45.2
  new   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20197:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20197:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20199:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20199:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Madison Radicals at Toronto Rush
Madison Radicals at Toronto Rush11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20192:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20192:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am

WXLV
45.3
CHiPs
Surf's Up7:00 pm
  movie   Delta Force 2
8:00 pm
  movie   Lone Wolf McQuade
10:30 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
12:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am

TBD
45.4
Dust
7:00 pm
Dust
8:00 pm
Dust
9:00 pm
Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing 
3:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Designer Jewelry Gallery With Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
10:00 pm
Wei Beauty
11:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
12:00 am
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
Absolute Jewelry
2:00 am
Absolute Jewelry 
3:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Believer12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Mayhem1:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

qubo
47.2
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena's Shaqtastic Adventure7:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!7:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Murphy's Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods8:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Golden Boy9:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Phantom Rising9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Wildfire; White Wall of Terror10:30 pm
Pet Alien
When TV Ruled the World/The Thing with the Ugly Face11:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Boy Who Cried "Waaah!"/The Cow Says Mooh11:30 pm
Sidekick
The Running of the Trolls; Superbest in Show12:00 am
Sidekick
Those Who Can't Teach; Graduation Daze12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

QVC
47.5
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
12:00 am
Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
1:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
2:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System 
3:00 am

HSN
47.6
Designer Jewelry Gallery With Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
10:00 pm
Wei Beauty
11:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
12:00 am
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
Absolute Jewelry
2:00 am
Absolute Jewelry 
3:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell7:00 pm
Heartland
Waiting for Tomorrow8:00 pm
Heartland
Lost and Gone Forever9:00 pm
  movie   Waiting for the Light
10:00 pm
Flipper
On The Ropes12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
 Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
La fortaleza
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría 
3:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
7:00 pm
  sports   The Game 365
7:30 pm
The Appraisers
8:00 pm
  sports   MudTruck TV
8:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
06-24-20199:00 pm
Motorz TV
9:30 pm
  sports   UFA
10:00 pm
Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
Chef on the Water
12:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
12:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
1:00 am
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
2:00 am
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Major League II
6:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
8:00 pm
  movie   West Side Story
10:00 pm
  movie   The Fantasticks
1:30 am

FAMTV
48.5
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm
  movie   The Red Fury
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm
  movie   We Dive at Dawn
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

HLND
48.6
Larry's Country Diner
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
Family Feud
10-24-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
11-02-20187:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!8:00 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Judges Auditions #49:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
  new   Access
06-24-201911:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The 'Ocu' or the 'Pado'?11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
My Son's Enormous Head12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Boss1:00 am
Mom
A Cricket and a Hedge Made of Gold1:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Colbie Caillat; Shawn Johnson East and Andrew East; Kristen Hampton; Jernard Wells2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football3:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
  sports   International League Baseball: Charlotte Knights at Durham Bulls
Charlotte Knights at Durham Bulls7:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
At Last---Schultz Knows Something10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Monsters12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Backward, Turn Backward1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Not the Running Type1:30 am
Mannix
Walk with a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon 
Bobby Loved Me3:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Family Feud
10-24-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
11-02-20187:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!8:00 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Judges Auditions #49:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
  new   Access
06-24-201911:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The 'Ocu' or the 'Pado'?11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
My Son's Enormous Head12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Boss1:00 am
Mom
A Cricket and a Hedge Made of Gold1:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Colbie Caillat; Shawn Johnson East and Andrew East; Kristen Hampton; Jernard Wells2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football3:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
  sports    Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Chile vs. Uruguay
Chile vs. Uruguay6:30 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   La Reina del Sur
10:00 pm
Al rojo vivo: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:30 am
La Reina del Sur
1:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
2:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am

WHFL
56
Hall Family Singers
7:00 pm
Voice of Truth
7:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
8:00 pm
Carry the Cross
8:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
9:00 pm
Pleasant News From the Grove
10:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Ravi Zacharias
12:00 am
Reasons to Believe
12:30 am
Rejoice in the Lord
1:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Sherwood Baptist Church 
3:00 am

IONL
62.1
The Listener
Crime Seen7:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights8:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov9:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle10:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician11:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Yard Wars
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Heart for the World
7:00 pm
Heart for the World
1:00 am
Heart for the World 
3:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Heart for the World
7:00 pm
Heart for the World
1:00 am
Heart for the World 
3:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com