Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pope A F B, NC 28308  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Green Bay Packers Sport Fishing11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The French Revolution12:05 am
Life in the Carolinas
1:05 am
Infomercial
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski8:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence9:00 pm
Catching Killers
DNA Profiling10:00 pm
Catching Killers
Fingerprints11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Megan Haines2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt3:00 am
New Detectives 
In the Line of Fire4:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night 
4:00 am

QUEST
2.4
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up8:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II9:00 pm
The Detonators
Louisville10:00 pm
The Detonators
Ft. Williams11:00 pm
The Detonators
Newcastle12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Crossing the Line1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies2:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator3:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Torture Devices4:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:31 pm
As Time Goes By
Why?12:01 am
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets2:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 23:00 am
The Woman in White 
Episode Five4:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow11:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong1:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends2:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
NOVA
8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 111:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 712:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 11:36 am
Jamestown 
Season 1, Episode 43:32 am

NC
4.4
Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
8:00 pm
Reel South
Divided City10:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King12:30 am
Carolina Stories
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection1:00 am
Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
2:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am

WRAL
5.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards10:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
  sports   NCSU Coaches Show
11:35 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Jeff Bagwell12:04 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa12:33 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:02 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-21-20201:30 am
Meet the Press
02-23-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?8:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan9:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video9:30 pm
Roseanne
December Bride10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract10:30 pm
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 211:00 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 111:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card12:00 am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's12:30 am
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris1:00 am
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart1:30 am
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes2:00 am
Frasier
The Candidate2:30 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise3:00 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
Wild Child4:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Don of the Dead10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Seven Day Rule11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Donors12:00 am
Profiler
Train Man1:00 am
The Division
Sweet Sorrow2:00 am
Family Law
Once Removed3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
Billy the Kid4:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards10:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11 - Sunday
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Larry King Special Report
12:00 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Jeff Bagwell12:30 am
The Song
1:00 am
Slim Cycle
1:30 am
Meet the Press
02-23-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am

WITN2
7.2
  movie   Paranormal Activity
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire10:00 pm
Leverage
The Three Strikes Job11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Canadian Patient12:00 am
Kickin' It
Daniel Kaluuya1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton9:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 221:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Ransom3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Ugly Frame4:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Don of the Dead10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Seven Day Rule11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Donors12:00 am
Profiler
Train Man1:00 am
The Division
Sweet Sorrow2:00 am
Family Law
Once Removed3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
Billy the Kid4:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Die Is Cast10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Living Witness11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Judgment12:00 am
The Dead Zone
The House1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enemy Mind2:00 am
Mutant X
Deadly Desire3:00 am
Mutant X 
Dancing on the Razor4:00 am

WITN6
7.6
Soundstage
Willie Nelson8:00 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings, Loretta Lynn and Sheb Wooley9:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter10:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Bacon Brothers10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   NASCAR 3D: The IMAX Experience
12:00 am
Stand Up Nashville!
Dusty Slay1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
3:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys4:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded9:30 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-22-202011:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-22-202012:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-22-20201:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Amvox 732:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Skull with a Flower Hat3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-21-20204:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle8:30 pm
Wings
Hey 199:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh9:30 pm
It's a Living
All My Son10:00 pm
It's a Living
Of Mace and Men10:30 pm
Designing Women
And Justice for Paul11:00 pm
Designing Women
Reese's Friend11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date12:00 am
NewsRadio
Kids12:30 am
Becker
Do the Right Thing1:00 am
Becker
L.A. Woman1:30 am
Alice
Mel's in Love2:00 am
Alice
The Accident2:30 am
Three's Company
Starstruck3:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Social Worker4:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Frozen in Time11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Cold Storage11:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob12:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers12:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis1:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape1:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Brotherhood of Hate4:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?8:00 pm
Pet Project
Rear Windog9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Just Add Water9:30 pm
Pet Project
Starsky & Muttch10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Puppy Revolution10:30 pm
Find & Design
Valerie Wright and Clea Verven11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Kristen Worley11:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Storm-Ready Doors, Fiberglass Wallboard, and Power Backup1:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Faux Columns and a Gunite Pool1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers3:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave 
4:00 am

WSLSH
10.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards10:00 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 11 Weekend
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Meet the Press
02-23-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Inside Edition
4:00 am

GETTV
10.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Joni Mitchell and the Monkees11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns12:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit12:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding2:30 am
'Til Death
The Break-Up3:00 am
'Til Death
The Perfect Couple3:30 am
'Til Death
The Check-Up4:00 am

MeTV
10.3
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton9:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 221:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Ransom3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Ugly Frame4:00 am

WSLSDT4
10.4
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Don of the Dead10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Seven Day Rule11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Donors12:00 am
Profiler
Train Man1:00 am
The Division
Sweet Sorrow2:00 am
Family Law
Once Removed3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
Billy the Kid4:00 am

WSLSDT5
10.5
  movie   Born to Be Bad
8:00 pm
  movie   Framed
10:05 pm
  movie   The Asphalt Jungle
11:50 pm
  movie   Where Danger Lives
2:15 am
  movie   Raw Deal 
4:05 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Day of Death10:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:35 pm
Castle
Dead From New York12:00 am
Castle
Hollander's Woods1:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am

LAFF
11.3
That '70s Show
Long Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake10:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank11:30 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped12:00 am
According to Jim
A Vast Difference12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Daddy's Girl1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Help Wanted1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
4:00 am

WPDE
15.1
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Day of Death10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Southeastern Spine Institute
11:35 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Smiley Face Killer12:05 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Jeff Bagwell2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
4:00 am

COMET
15.3
  movie   The Faculty
8:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother
10:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
12:00 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

TBD
15.4
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am

DABL
15.5
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?8:00 pm
Pet Project
Rear Windog9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Just Add Water9:30 pm
Pet Project
Starsky & Muttch10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Puppy Revolution10:30 pm
Find & Design
Valerie Wright and Clea Verven11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Kristen Worley11:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Storm-Ready Doors, Fiberglass Wallboard, and Power Backup1:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Faux Columns and a Gunite Pool1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers3:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave 
4:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Sale of the Century
2:00 am
Sale of the Century
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
What's My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am

WNCB
16.3
 Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

WNCB
16.4
 Hitler and the Nazis
1920s: Treaty of Versailles7:00 pm
Hitler and the Nazis
Supreme Commander8:30 pm
  movie   Decoding the Past Nazi Prophecies
10:00 pm
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald
The Iron Meeting11:00 pm
America's Greatest Threat: Vladimir Putin
12:00 am
Sniper: Inside the Crosshairs
2:00 am
Hitler to Hiroshima 
Pacific theater4:00 am

WNCB
16.5
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics
10:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co. 
4:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Today's Top Tech
8:00 pm
Spring Home Update
9:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Spring Home Update
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Spring Home Update
3:00 am
Fuss-Free Faux Gardens 
4:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe10:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
CBS 17 News Late
11:30 pm
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job12:00 am
Leverage
The Three Strikes Job1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:30 pm
  movie   Copper Canyon
12:30 am
  movie   Lucky Texan
2:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
4:00 am

WNCN
17.4
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp8:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance9:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind11:00 pm
The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WNVN
20
  movie   One of Our Aircraft Is Missing
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
Distant Roads
11:30 pm
  movie   Blackbeard, the Pirate
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WWCWH
21.1
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life9:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-22-202011:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-202012:30 am
  movie   Ali
1:00 am
ES.TV
12-16-20194:00 am

WWCWH
21.2
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded9:30 pm
  new   WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm
Hidden History
11:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Green Bay Packers Sport Fishing11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan12:30 am
Modern Family
Patriot Games1:00 am
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice2:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition3:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

LAFFTV
21.3
That '70s Show
Long Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake10:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank11:30 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped12:00 am
According to Jim
A Vast Difference12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Daddy's Girl1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Help Wanted1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
4:00 am

GRIT
21.4
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:30 pm
  movie   Copper Canyon
12:30 am
  movie   Lucky Texan
2:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
4:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Woman12:05 am
Last Man Standing
Tattoo12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Upper Room
1:35 am
  movie   Intersection
2:05 am
Military Makeover
02-17-20204:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide1:00 am
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
4:00 am

TBD
22.3
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle8:30 pm
Wings
Hey 199:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh9:30 pm
It's a Living
All My Son10:00 pm
It's a Living
Of Mace and Men10:30 pm
Designing Women
And Justice for Paul11:00 pm
Designing Women
Reese's Friend11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date12:00 am
NewsRadio
Kids12:30 am
Becker
Do the Right Thing1:00 am
Becker
L.A. Woman1:30 am
Alice
Mel's in Love2:00 am
Alice
The Accident2:30 am
Three's Company
Starstruck3:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Social Worker4:00 am

W24CP
24.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Integrity10:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth11:00 pm
Lineage
The Mayflower, Great Awakening and Great Disappoin11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
A Review of Israel's History1:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Integrity2:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation's Two Minute Warning3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming 
Elder Ted N.C. Wilson Keynote Speaker4:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
London 2016
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series 
4:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am

3ABNL
24.4
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu 
4:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Worship Hour
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
Books of the Book
4:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:31 pm
As Time Goes By
Why?12:01 am
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets2:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 23:00 am
The Woman in White 
Episode Five4:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow11:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong1:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends2:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
NOVA
8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 111:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 712:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 11:36 am
Jamestown 
Season 1, Episode 43:32 am

NC
25.4
Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
8:00 pm
Reel South
Divided City10:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King12:30 am
Carolina Stories
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection1:00 am
Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
2:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am

WTNC
26.1
  movie    Hitman
7:00 pm
  movie   Hitman Agent 47
9:00 pm
  movie   Código de honor
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
  movie   Hitman Agent 47
2:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
4:00 am

WTNC
26.2
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:15 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
Domingo en Chapultepec11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:30 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 am
TBA 
4:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Daddy's Little Girls
6:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns
9:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It
11:30 pm
  movie   Beloved 
2:00 am

WTNC
26.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Joni Mitchell and the Monkees11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns12:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit12:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding2:30 am
'Til Death
The Break-Up3:00 am
'Til Death
The Perfect Couple3:30 am
'Til Death
The Check-Up4:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski8:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence9:00 pm
Catching Killers
DNA Profiling10:00 pm
Catching Killers
Fingerprints11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Megan Haines2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt3:00 am
New Detectives 
In the Line of Fire4:00 am

WTNC
26.6
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up8:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II9:00 pm
The Detonators
Louisville10:00 pm
The Detonators
Ft. Williams11:00 pm
The Detonators
Newcastle12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Crossing the Line1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies2:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator3:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Torture Devices4:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
  new   La Academia
Grand Finale9:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Columbian Emerald
8:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
9:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
The ites Show
1:00 am
The ites Show
2:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
3:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals 
4:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Die Is Cast10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Living Witness11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Judgment12:00 am
The Dead Zone
The House1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enemy Mind2:00 am
Mutant X
Deadly Desire3:00 am
Mutant X 
Dancing on the Razor4:00 am

WIRP
27.5
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics
10:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co. 
4:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Today's Top Tech
8:00 pm
Spring Home Update
9:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Spring Home Update
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Spring Home Update
3:00 am
Fuss-Free Faux Gardens 
4:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie   Born to Be Bad
8:00 pm
  movie   Framed
10:05 pm
  movie   The Asphalt Jungle
11:50 pm
  movie   Where Danger Lives
2:15 am
  movie   Raw Deal 
4:05 am

WRDC
28.1
  movie   Ali
8:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
11:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Immortals
11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice12:30 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
Cordless Iron
2:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
3:00 am
  sports   SSN Sports Shortlist
3:30 am
The Listener 
The Illustrated Woman4:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    Foxy Brown
7:30 pm
  movie   Flesh + Blood
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   A Farewell to Arms
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

COMET
28.3
  movie   The Faculty
8:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother
10:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
12:00 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WRAY
30.1
BillyGraham.TV
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Preach My Word
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
  movie   WWJD - THE JOURNEY CONTINUES
11:00 pm
The Walk
12:30 am
God First
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:33 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am

WRAYH
30.2
BillyGraham.TV
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
  movie   WWJD - THE JOURNEY CONTINUES
11:00 pm
The Walk
12:30 am
God First
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:33 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   Private Snuffy Smith
10:22 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
12:00 am
The Trouble With Father
12:30 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA 
3:52 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:31 pm
As Time Goes By
Why?12:01 am
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets2:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 23:00 am
The Woman in White 
Episode Five4:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow11:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong1:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends2:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
NOVA
8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 111:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 712:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 11:36 am
Jamestown 
Season 1, Episode 43:32 am

NCCHL
31.4
Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
8:00 pm
Reel South
Divided City10:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King12:30 am
Carolina Stories
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection1:00 am
Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
2:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am

WACN
34
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WARZ-CD
34.1
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Will the Real Des Courtney Please Stand Up?9:00 pm
  movie   The Mystery of the Wax Museum
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Nancy Seniuk12:00 am
Intelligence
Down But Not Out1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
NOVA
8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 111:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 712:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 11:36 am
Jamestown 
Season 1, Episode 43:32 am

UNCTV
36.2
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:31 pm
As Time Goes By
Why?12:01 am
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets2:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 23:00 am
The Woman in White 
Episode Five4:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow11:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong1:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends2:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

NC
36.4
Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
8:00 pm
Reel South
Divided City10:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King12:30 am
Carolina Stories
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection1:00 am
Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
2:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:15 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:30 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 am
TBA 
4:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie    Hitman
7:00 pm
  movie   Hitman Agent 47
9:00 pm
  movie   Código de honor
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
  movie   Hitman Agent 47
2:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
4:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Daddy's Little Girls
6:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns
9:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It
11:30 pm
  movie   Beloved 
2:00 am

getTV
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Joni Mitchell and the Monkees11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns12:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit12:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding2:30 am
'Til Death
The Break-Up3:00 am
'Til Death
The Perfect Couple3:30 am
'Til Death
The Check-Up4:00 am

JN
40.5
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski8:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence9:00 pm
Catching Killers
DNA Profiling10:00 pm
Catching Killers
Fingerprints11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Megan Haines2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt3:00 am
New Detectives 
In the Line of Fire4:00 am

QUEST
40.6
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up8:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II9:00 pm
The Detonators
Louisville10:00 pm
The Detonators
Ft. Williams11:00 pm
The Detonators
Newcastle12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Crossing the Line1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies2:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator3:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Torture Devices4:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Today's Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Together Again
10:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm
Carroll Roberson
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
Cold Case Christianity
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am
Worship
1:30 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Radiant TV 
4:00 am

WHFL
43.2
Jack Van Impe
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Prophetic Connect
9:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
9:30 pm
From His Heart
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  movie   My Uncle
2:00 am
Club 36 
4:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La voz
9:00 pm
  sports   Zona mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
2:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:30 am
  movie   El Oficio más Antiguo del Mundo 
3:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Day of Death10:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
11:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
  new   World News Now 
3:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide1:00 am
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
4:00 am

WXLV
45.3
  movie    Foxy Brown
7:30 pm
  movie   Flesh + Blood
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   A Farewell to Arms
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

TBD
45.4
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
12:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
1:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
2:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
4:00 am

ION HD
47.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fate10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Amelia Porter11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Forever People12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Anonymous1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Nelson's Sparrow2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am

qubo
47.2
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Roma8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Clean Sweep9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget at the Circus12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
The Amazon12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:31 pm
Paid Program
9:01 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QVC
47.5
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics
10:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co. 
4:00 am

HSN
47.6
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
12:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
1:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
2:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
4:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Heartland
Never Let Go8:00 pm
Heartland
Trust9:00 pm
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
10:00 pm
  movie   Wombling Free
12:00 am
  movie   The Emperor's New Clothes
2:00 am
Flipper 
Target Practice4:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
  new   La Academia
Grand Finale9:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports    Championship Wrestling From Arizona
7:30 pm
  sports   Life In Between Gates
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:30 pm
  sports   Lumberjacks Challenge
10:00 pm
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
10:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
11:00 pm
The Best of Sunfest
11:30 pm
  sports   Fish TV
12:00 am
  sports   IWWA Wrestling
12:30 am
  sports   SSN Sports
1:00 am
Motorz TV
1:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
  movie   Poltergeist II: The Other Side
8:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist III
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Zealot2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon3:00 am
The Outer Limits 
Counterweight4:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
  movie   One of Our Aircraft Is Missing
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
Distant Roads
11:30 pm
  movie   Blackbeard, the Pirate
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

HLND
48.6
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded9:30 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Xtra
10:35 pm
  sports   NC State: Wolfpack Hustle
11:00 pm
The Outdoorsman
11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Party Favor12:00 am
Mike & Molly
12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20201:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Alan Harper, Frontier Chiropractor3:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice4:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton9:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 221:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Ransom3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Ugly Frame4:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?8:00 pm
Pet Project
Rear Windog9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Just Add Water9:30 pm
Pet Project
Starsky & Muttch10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Puppy Revolution10:30 pm
Find & Design
Valerie Wright and Clea Verven11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Kristen Worley11:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Storm-Ready Doors, Fiberglass Wallboard, and Power Backup1:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Faux Columns and a Gunite Pool1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers3:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave 
4:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La voz
9:00 pm
  sports   Zona mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
2:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:30 am
  movie   El Oficio más Antiguo del Mundo 
3:00 am

WHFL
56
Today's Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Together Again
10:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm
Carroll Roberson
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
Cold Case Christianity
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am
Worship
1:30 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Radiant TV 
4:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
  new   CSI: Miami
By the Book8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sinner Takes All9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Dead Ringer10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
A Few Dead Men11:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Long Gone12:00 am
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
1:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28308! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.