Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Bragg, NC 28310  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
48 Hours
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Ready11:35 pm
Infomercial
12:35 am
Infomercial
1:05 am
Tummy Tuck
1:30 am
EVERSTRONG
2:05 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:05 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:35 am
Life in the Carolinas
4:05 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Good Morning Show 
5:00 am

JN
2.2
Most Shocking
Bedlam & Brawls 29:00 pm
Most Shocking
Best Of10:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 411:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Worlds End Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Brother's Burden; The Midnight Attacker3:00 am
New Detectives
Flames of Justice4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
Jack The Ripper5:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
5:00 am

QUEST
2.4
The Detonators
Corpus Christie9:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables10:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow11:00 pm
The Detonators
Bermuda12:00 am
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan1:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth2:00 am
Mega Builders
Crossing the Colorado3:00 am
Mega Builders
Extreme Elevation4:00 am
Mega Builders 
Moving Mountains5:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets9:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 210:00 pm
The Woman in White
Episode Five11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Erin Enderlin; Craig S. Heath; Nikki D1:30 am
Front and Center
Hozier2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Country Music 
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)4:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams1:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends2:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy5:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Infinity Hall Live
Galactic9:00 pm
The Kate
Rosanne Cash10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Tohoku: Japan Rising11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Emily Keener; Thor Platter; Laurie Caner (with Eddie Caner) of Hey Mavis11:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Romeo et Juliette12:00 am
Muse
American Identities3:00 am
Echo Sessions
3:30 am
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent4:00 am
Music Voyager
Tohoku: Japan Rising5:00 am

NC
4.4
David Holt's State of Music
Bruce Molsky; Balsam Range9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter9:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Bruce Cockburn10:00 pm
The Songwriters
Jeffrey Steele10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Statler Brothers Farewell Concert12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
David Brookings & the Average Lookings1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Blue Mafia; Ralph Stanley II & the Clinch Mountain Boys2:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Bruce Molsky; Balsam Range3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter3:30 am
Songs at the Center
Bruce Cockburn4:00 am
The Songwriters
Jeffrey Steele4:30 am
Austin City Limits 
St. Vincent5:00 am

WRAL
5.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
1st Look
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
  new   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
3:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
  new    Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Killer Wind10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Rollback11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
The Return of Bigfoot12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Highland Fling2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Year of the Dog3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Wild Child4:00 am
Paid Program 
5:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost in the Machine9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Iris Doesn't Live Here Anymore10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Je Ne Sais What?11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Mortality12:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin1:00 am
The Division
Before the Deluge2:00 am
Family Law
Big Brother3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fugitive4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Spring Cleaning5:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11 - Saturday
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Amvox 731:02 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Skull with a Flower Hat1:32 am
Forensic Files
Dressed to Kill2:02 am
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness 
5:00 am

WITN2
7.2
World's Funniest Weather
9:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire10:00 pm
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Canadian Patient12:00 am
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: John Henson, Zombie Hunter1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MeTV
7.3
 Svengoolie
The Mummy's Curse8:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock's Brain10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Planet of the Slave Girls11:00 pm
The Invaders
Inquisition12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Challenge1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
11 Days to Zero2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Weird World3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am
Planet of the Apes 
Escape from Tomorrow5:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost in the Machine9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Iris Doesn't Live Here Anymore10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Je Ne Sais What?11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Mortality12:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin1:00 am
The Division
Before the Deluge2:00 am
Family Law
Big Brother3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fugitive4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Spring Cleaning5:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Combat!
Lost Sheep, Lost Shepherd9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Chain of Death Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Do or Die Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
The Men and the Boys11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Queen for a Day1:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter2:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon3:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Beautiful Dreamer5:00 am

WITN6
7.6
  movie    A River Runs Through It
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Cowgirls and Country Music11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Soundstage
Alison Krauss and Union Station featuring Jerry Douglas1:00 am
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Select TV
5:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    Almost Family
Permanent AF; Expectant AF8:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Deputy
10-8 Do No Harm11:00 pm
Elementary
Heroine12:00 am
Major Crimes
Final Cut1:00 am
Elementary
A Controlled Descent2:00 am
Seinfeld
The Showerhead3:00 am
Seinfeld
The Doll3:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-22-20204:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon9:30 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy10:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Super Maid10:30 pm
That Girl
Beware of Actors Bearing Gifts11:00 pm
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Whose Lib?12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Talent Show12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Elopement1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pawns Her Ring1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack and the Crying Cab Driver2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Story of My Gang Comedy2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Introduces Shecky Greene3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis at Boot Camp4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry's New Job4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Foreign Affair5:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
  new   Forensic Files
Scout's Honor9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station10:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Sips of Sin12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Broken Trust1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Influence4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Without Mercy5:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Pet Project
Pup Fiction9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Party9:30 pm
Pet Project
The Dogfather10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
All in the Family10:30 pm
Find & Design
Mike & Ryan11:00 pm
Find & Design
David Booher and Steven Milam11:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 am

WSLSH
10.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 11 Weekend
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Elevation Church
1:02 am
LifeLock Protection
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-17-20202:32 am
MyDestination.TV
02-17-20203:02 am
LifeLock Protection
3:32 am
1st Look
4:02 am
Open House NYC
4:32 am
Paid Program
5:02 am

GETTV
10.2
  movie    Beyond the Prairie II: The True Story of Laura Ingalls Wilder Continues
8:00 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Don Knotts, Jim Nabors, Debbie Reynolds, Farrah Fawcett10:00 pm
The Patti Labelle Show
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman12:00 am
Married...With Children
Torch Song Duet12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Joke's on Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
Twisted1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV2:30 am
'Til Death
Hi Def TV3:00 am
'Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple3:30 am
'Til Death
Independent Action4:00 am
'Til Death
Snore Loser4:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest5:00 am

MeTV
10.3
 Svengoolie
The Mummy's Curse8:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock's Brain10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Planet of the Slave Girls11:00 pm
The Invaders
Inquisition12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Challenge1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
11 Days to Zero2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Weird World3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am
Planet of the Apes 
Escape from Tomorrow5:00 am

WSLSDT4
10.4
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost in the Machine9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Iris Doesn't Live Here Anymore10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Je Ne Sais What?11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Mortality12:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin1:00 am
The Division
Before the Deluge2:00 am
Family Law
Big Brother3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fugitive4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Spring Cleaning5:00 am

WSLSDT5
10.5
  movie    Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
8:00 pm
  movie   Mean Streets
10:30 pm
  movie   That's the Way of the World
1:00 am
  movie   Saint Jack 
3:10 am

WTVDD
11.1
  sports    NBA Basketball: Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks
Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks8:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:30 pm
Wipeout
Rats!12:00 am
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: John Henson, Zombie Hunter1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
2:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
Designing Spaces
We'Re Diving Into The Latest Tips And Trends Of DIY5:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck12:00 am
According to Jim
The Toilet12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WPDE
15.1
  sports    NBA Basketball: Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks
Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks8:30 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:35 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Jeff Bagwell1:05 am
  new   Extra
02-22-20201:35 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20202:35 am
Green Tea
3:35 am
Cars.TV
02-17-20204:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
02-17-20204:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
5:00 am

COMET
15.3
Stargate SG-1
Red Sky9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Rite of Passage10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beast of Burden11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Tomb12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Between Two Fires1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
2:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Desperate Measures3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

DABL
15.5
Pet Project
Pup Fiction9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Party9:30 pm
Pet Project
The Dogfather10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
All in the Family10:30 pm
Find & Design
Mike & Ryan11:00 pm
Find & Design
David Booher and Steven Milam11:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am

WNCB
16.3
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

WNCB
16.4
TBA
9:00 pm
Clint Eastwood: Steel Gaze
10:00 pm
JFK's Women: The Scandals Revealed
11:00 pm
In Search of Atlantis
12:00 am
Nostradamus Effect
Doomsday Hieroglyphs1:00 am
JFk Declassified: The New Files
2:00 am
Capturing Oswald
3:00 am
Mossad
4:00 am
Mega Disasters 
New York Earthquake5:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Daretosharestyle With Courtney
9:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
11:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
4:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba 
5:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Today's Top Tech
9:00 pm
Patio & Garden
10:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
12:00 am
Northern Nights Mattress
1:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
2:00 am
Today's Top Tech
3:00 am
Daretosharestyle With Courtney 
4:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
48 Hours
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
CBS 17 News saturday
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-22-202012:00 am
The World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
The World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20202:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing to Sneeze At3:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
4:30 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley 
5:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Day of the Evil Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
10:00 pm
  movie   Adios Amigo
12:30 am
  movie   Run of the Arrow
2:30 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am

WNCN
17.4
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free9:00 pm
  movie   Ms Murder
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target11:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WNVN
20
 Festival of Fear
8:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
  movie   We Dive at Dawn
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WWCWH
21.1
Madam Secretary
Ready9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Showerhead10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doll10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Collateral Damage12:00 am
  new   TMZ
02-22-20201:00 am
  movie   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WWCWH
21.2
  new    Almost Family
Permanent AF; Expectant AF8:00 pm
  new   WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm
Deputy
10-8 Do No Harm11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
World's Greatest Couple1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am

LAFFTV
21.3
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck12:00 am
According to Jim
The Toilet12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

GRIT
21.4
  movie    Day of the Evil Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
10:00 pm
  movie   Adios Amigo
12:30 am
  movie   Run of the Arrow
2:30 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
Elementary
Heroine9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:35 pm
Raw Travel
Timeless Northern Ethiopia11:05 pm
Nashville Insider
02-17-202011:35 pm
Cheaters
12:05 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Skull with a Flower Hat1:05 am
Street Magic
The One With The Barrel Of No Laughs1:35 am
EVERSTRONG
2:07 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:37 am
American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 23:05 am
  new   TMZ
02-22-20204:03 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports    College Basketball: San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)
San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)8:00 pm
  new   Total Combat
10:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
12:30 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XV part 23:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
4:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:00 am

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

WLFL
22.4
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon9:30 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy10:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Super Maid10:30 pm
That Girl
Beware of Actors Bearing Gifts11:00 pm
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Whose Lib?12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Talent Show12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Elopement1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pawns Her Ring1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack and the Crying Cab Driver2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Story of My Gang Comedy2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Introduces Shecky Greene3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis at Boot Camp4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry's New Job4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Foreign Affair5:00 am

W24CP
24.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Higher Than The Highest11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 21:00 am
Anchors of Truth
The Bride of Christ2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
The Third Angel's Message, Part 13:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth4:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance4:30 am
House Calls 
Is there an afterlife Part 25:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Central Study Hour
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
5:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father's Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Living to Be Well
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
5:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
9:00 pm
His Words Are Life
9:45 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Carter Report, The
12:30 am
Bible Answers
1:00 am
Disclosure
2:00 am
It Is Written
4:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings 
5:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets9:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 210:00 pm
The Woman in White
Episode Five11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Erin Enderlin; Craig S. Heath; Nikki D1:30 am
Front and Center
Hozier2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Country Music 
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)4:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams1:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends2:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy5:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Infinity Hall Live
Galactic9:00 pm
The Kate
Rosanne Cash10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Tohoku: Japan Rising11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Emily Keener; Thor Platter; Laurie Caner (with Eddie Caner) of Hey Mavis11:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Romeo et Juliette12:00 am
Muse
American Identities3:00 am
Echo Sessions
3:30 am
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent4:00 am
Music Voyager
Tohoku: Japan Rising5:00 am

NC
25.4
David Holt's State of Music
Bruce Molsky; Balsam Range9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter9:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Bruce Cockburn10:00 pm
The Songwriters
Jeffrey Steele10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Statler Brothers Farewell Concert12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
David Brookings & the Average Lookings1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Blue Mafia; Ralph Stanley II & the Clinch Mountain Boys2:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Bruce Molsky; Balsam Range3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter3:30 am
Songs at the Center
Bruce Cockburn4:00 am
The Songwriters
Jeffrey Steele4:30 am
Austin City Limits 
St. Vincent5:00 am

WTNC
26.1
  movie   Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters
9:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
  movie   Next
1:30 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am

WTNC
26.2
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul vs. Tigres UANL7:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
10:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
Los juniors de satélite11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:30 pm
Renta congelada
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
  new   TBA
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
11-23-20193:00 am
Una familia de 10
11-30-20193:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Los juniors de satélite5:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Jumper
11:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
1:00 am
  movie   Crash
3:00 am

WTNC
26.4
  movie    Beyond the Prairie II: The True Story of Laura Ingalls Wilder Continues
8:00 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Don Knotts, Jim Nabors, Debbie Reynolds, Farrah Fawcett10:00 pm
The Patti Labelle Show
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman12:00 am
Married...With Children
Torch Song Duet12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Joke's on Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
Twisted1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV2:30 am
'Til Death
Hi Def TV3:00 am
'Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple3:30 am
'Til Death
Independent Action4:00 am
'Til Death
Snore Loser4:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest5:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Most Shocking
Bedlam & Brawls 29:00 pm
Most Shocking
Best Of10:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 411:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Worlds End Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Brother's Burden; The Midnight Attacker3:00 am
New Detectives
Flames of Justice4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
Jack The Ripper5:00 am

WTNC
26.6
The Detonators
Corpus Christie9:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables10:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow11:00 pm
The Detonators
Bermuda12:00 am
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan1:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth2:00 am
Mega Builders
Crossing the Colorado3:00 am
Mega Builders
Extreme Elevation4:00 am
Mega Builders 
Moving Mountains5:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WIRP
27.2
  movie   La Muerte en Bikini
9:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WIRP
27.3
AAA Tanzanite
9:00 pm
AAA Tanzanite
10:00 pm
AAA Tanzanite
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
AAA Tanzanite
1:00 am
AAA Tanzanite
2:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
3:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
4:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals 
5:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Combat!
Lost Sheep, Lost Shepherd9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Chain of Death Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Do or Die Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
The Men and the Boys11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Queen for a Day1:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter2:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon3:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Beautiful Dreamer5:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Daretosharestyle With Courtney
9:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
11:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
4:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba 
5:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Today's Top Tech
9:00 pm
Patio & Garden
10:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
12:00 am
Northern Nights Mattress
1:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
2:00 am
Today's Top Tech
3:00 am
Daretosharestyle With Courtney 
4:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
8:00 pm
  movie   Mean Streets
10:30 pm
  movie   That's the Way of the World
1:00 am
  movie   Saint Jack 
3:10 am

WRDC
28.1
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy9:00 pm
The Simpsons
Girl's in the Band9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 111:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 211:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hamburger Dinner Theater12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sheesh! Cab, Bob?12:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:00 am
Tummy Tuck
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Spare the Rodman2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Off the Hook3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20204:00 am
Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices4:30 am
Jesus Time
5:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    The Yards
8:30 pm
  movie   Men of War
11:00 pm
  movie   One-Eyed Jacks
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:30 am
Select TV
5:00 am

COMET
28.3
Stargate SG-1
Red Sky9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Rite of Passage10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beast of Burden11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Tomb12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Between Two Fires1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
2:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Desperate Measures3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WRAY
30.1
  movie    THE BATTLEGROUND WITH BISHOP GEORGE BLOOMER
8:00 pm
TCT Special
9:30 pm
  movie   GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
10:00 pm
Health and Nutrition
11:00 pm
  movie   Vindication
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Resurrection
4:00 am
  movie   IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY 
4:50 am

WRAYH
30.2
  movie    THE BATTLEGROUND WITH BISHOP GEORGE BLOOMER
8:00 pm
TCT Special
9:30 pm
  movie   GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
10:00 pm
Dorinda
11:00 pm
  movie   Vindication
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Resurrection
4:00 am
  movie   IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY 
4:50 am

WRAYH
30.3
TBA
9:00 pm
Serving Christ
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
12:00 am
The Trouble With Father
12:30 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
  movie   Private Snuffy Smith
3:52 am
  movie   ANSWERS IN GENESIS 
5:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets9:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 210:00 pm
The Woman in White
Episode Five11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Erin Enderlin; Craig S. Heath; Nikki D1:30 am
Front and Center
Hozier2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Country Music 
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)4:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams1:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends2:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy5:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Infinity Hall Live
Galactic9:00 pm
The Kate
Rosanne Cash10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Tohoku: Japan Rising11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Emily Keener; Thor Platter; Laurie Caner (with Eddie Caner) of Hey Mavis11:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Romeo et Juliette12:00 am
Muse
American Identities3:00 am
Echo Sessions
3:30 am
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent4:00 am
Music Voyager
Tohoku: Japan Rising5:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
David Holt's State of Music
Bruce Molsky; Balsam Range9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter9:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Bruce Cockburn10:00 pm
The Songwriters
Jeffrey Steele10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Statler Brothers Farewell Concert12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
David Brookings & the Average Lookings1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Blue Mafia; Ralph Stanley II & the Clinch Mountain Boys2:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Bruce Molsky; Balsam Range3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter3:30 am
Songs at the Center
Bruce Cockburn4:00 am
The Songwriters
Jeffrey Steele4:30 am
Austin City Limits 
St. Vincent5:00 am

WACN
34
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The OpenDoor Experience
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections 
5:00 am

WARZ-CD
34.1
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone9:00 pm
  movie   Missile to the Moon
10:00 pm
  movie   The Sadist
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
Infinity Hall Live
Galactic9:00 pm
The Kate
Rosanne Cash10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Tohoku: Japan Rising11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Emily Keener; Thor Platter; Laurie Caner (with Eddie Caner) of Hey Mavis11:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Romeo et Juliette12:00 am
Muse
American Identities3:00 am
Echo Sessions
3:30 am
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent4:00 am
Music Voyager
Tohoku: Japan Rising5:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets9:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 210:00 pm
The Woman in White
Episode Five11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Erin Enderlin; Craig S. Heath; Nikki D1:30 am
Front and Center
Hozier2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Country Music 
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)4:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams1:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends2:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy5:00 am

NC
36.4
David Holt's State of Music
Bruce Molsky; Balsam Range9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter9:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Bruce Cockburn10:00 pm
The Songwriters
Jeffrey Steele10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Statler Brothers Farewell Concert12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
David Brookings & the Average Lookings1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Blue Mafia; Ralph Stanley II & the Clinch Mountain Boys2:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Bruce Molsky; Balsam Range3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter3:30 am
Songs at the Center
Bruce Cockburn4:00 am
The Songwriters
Jeffrey Steele4:30 am
Austin City Limits 
St. Vincent5:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul vs. Tigres UANL7:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
10:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
Los juniors de satélite11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:30 pm
Renta congelada
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
  new   TBA
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
11-23-20193:00 am
Una familia de 10
11-30-20193:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Los juniors de satélite5:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie   Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters
9:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
  movie   Next
1:30 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final 
5:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Jumper
11:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
1:00 am
  movie   Crash
3:00 am

getTV
40.4
  movie    Beyond the Prairie II: The True Story of Laura Ingalls Wilder Continues
8:00 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Don Knotts, Jim Nabors, Debbie Reynolds, Farrah Fawcett10:00 pm
The Patti Labelle Show
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman12:00 am
Married...With Children
Torch Song Duet12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Joke's on Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
Twisted1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV2:30 am
'Til Death
Hi Def TV3:00 am
'Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple3:30 am
'Til Death
Independent Action4:00 am
'Til Death
Snore Loser4:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest5:00 am

JN
40.5
Most Shocking
Bedlam & Brawls 29:00 pm
Most Shocking
Best Of10:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 411:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Worlds End Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Brother's Burden; The Midnight Attacker3:00 am
New Detectives
Flames of Justice4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
Jack The Ripper5:00 am

QUEST
40.6
The Detonators
Corpus Christie9:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables10:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow11:00 pm
The Detonators
Bermuda12:00 am
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan1:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth2:00 am
Mega Builders
Crossing the Colorado3:00 am
Mega Builders
Extreme Elevation4:00 am
Mega Builders 
Moving Mountains5:00 am

WHFL
43.1
BGEA Classics
9:00 pm
Walk in the Word
9:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
10:00 pm
Pathway to Victory
11:00 pm
SBTS
11:30 pm
John Hagee Today
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
2:00 am
Leading The Way
2:30 am
Truth for Today
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Great American Gospel
4:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:00 am

WHFL
43.2
  movie   Objects of Wrath
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Objects of Wrath
2:00 am
Radiant TV 
4:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
12:00 am
WHFL Music
12:00 am
WHFL Music
12:30 am
WHFL Music
1:00 am
WHFL Music
1:30 am
WHFL Music
2:00 am
WHFL Music
2:30 am
WHFL Music
3:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living 
5:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  movie   The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
9:00 pm
  sports   Zona mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
1:30 am
  movie   El Rey de los Tahures
2:00 am
  movie   En Estas Camas Nadie Duerme
3:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
5:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
  sports    NBA Basketball: Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks
Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks8:30 pm
America This Week
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Collateral Damage1:00 am
Raw Travel
Timeless Northern Ethiopia2:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation2:30 am
  sports   American Athlete
02-17-20203:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Nashville Insider
02-17-20204:00 am
Cars.TV
02-17-20204:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
The Canadian Patient5:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports    College Basketball: San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)
San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)8:00 pm
  new   Total Combat
10:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
12:30 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XV part 23:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
4:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:00 am

WXLV
45.3
  movie    The Yards
8:30 pm
  movie   Men of War
11:00 pm
  movie   One-Eyed Jacks
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:30 am
Select TV
5:00 am

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Korres Beauty
9:00 pm
Korres Beauty
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
5:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Monster's Legacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets Exhumed10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Deadly Ambition11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Funny Valentine12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Blue1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legitimate Rape2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
5:00 am

qubo
47.2
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Busy Signal11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Focus on Gadget11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Mad in the Moon12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
N.S.F. Gadget12:30 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am

SHOP
47.3
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
9:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:31 pm
Paid Program
10:01 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
5:00 am

QVC
47.5
Daretosharestyle With Courtney
9:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
11:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
4:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba 
5:00 am

HSN
47.6
Korres Beauty
9:00 pm
Korres Beauty
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
5:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Heartland
Never Surrender9:00 pm
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby
10:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
12:30 am
  movie   Kart Racer
2:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
  movie   La Muerte en Bikini
9:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
9:00 pm
  sports   EA FIFA All Star
10:00 pm
  sports   Life In Between Gates
11:00 pm
  sports   The Game 365
12:00 am
  sports   JPTV Wrestling
12:30 am
American Car Prospector
1:00 am
Car Show Television
2:00 am
  sports   SSN Sports
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Hannah and Her Sisters
8:00 pm
  movie   Fool for Love
10:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley's Lot12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Disenfranchised2:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Role Call3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Daughter Bit4:30 am
Select TV
5:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
 Festival of Fear
8:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
  movie   We Dive at Dawn
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

HLND
48.6
Funny Business
9:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe Trail
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
  new    Almost Family
Permanent AF; Expectant AF8:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
World's Greatest Couple10:35 pm
Deputy
10-8 Do No Harm11:05 pm
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish12:05 am
Mike & Molly
Windy City12:35 am
Major Crimes
Final Cut1:05 am
Madam Secretary
Ready2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-22-20203:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-22-20204:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-22-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
 Svengoolie
The Mummy's Curse8:00 pm
  new   WRAL 10pm News
10:00 pm
Tarheel Traveler
10:30 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Planet of the Slave Girls11:00 pm
The Invaders
Inquisition12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Challenge1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
11 Days to Zero2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Weird World3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am
Planet of the Apes 
Escape from Tomorrow5:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Pet Project
Pup Fiction9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Party9:30 pm
Pet Project
The Dogfather10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
All in the Family10:30 pm
Find & Design
Mike & Ryan11:00 pm
Find & Design
David Booher and Steven Milam11:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
  movie   The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
9:00 pm
  sports   Zona mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
1:30 am
  movie   El Rey de los Tahures
2:00 am
  movie   En Estas Camas Nadie Duerme
3:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
5:00 am

WHFL
56
BGEA Classics
9:00 pm
Walk in the Word
9:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
10:00 pm
Pathway to Victory
11:00 pm
SBTS
11:30 pm
John Hagee Today
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
2:00 am
Leading The Way
2:30 am
Truth for Today
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Great American Gospel
4:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
  new   CSI: Miami
Blood Lust9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Special Delivery11:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
About Face12:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Firm Tone and Strengthen abs automatically, with just a push of a button. T...
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The OpenDoor Experience
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections 
5:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The OpenDoor Experience
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections 
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28310! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.