Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fayetteville, NC 28314  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fayetteville, NC 28314. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-20-201911:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
2.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Grim Reaper5:00 am
Rescue 911
Amtrak; Dog Rescue6:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo II6:30 am
The Investigators
Helzer Skelter7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Godley: To Trap a Killer8:00 am
Body of Evidence
The Coin Shop Killer: Sinclair Case8:30 am
Murder She Solved
A Fatal Fare9:00 am
Murder She Solved
Severed10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder12:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
12:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Modern Marvels
Dynamite4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving5:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 26:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 37:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Keep Out9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Salt10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Secret Underground11:00 am
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
4.1
 The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 14:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Hip Stretches5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Whip. Mix. Blend.; Staycation6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants8:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home10:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
4.2
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep6:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore7:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous9:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit11:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
4.3
Today's Wild West
Lone Pine Film Festival4:30 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Night Train to Patagonia (Argentina)5:00 am
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Coffee and Culture in Oaxaca6:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20197:00 am
Today's Wild West
Lone Pine Film Festival7:30 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The Busiest Line in Britain8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Ice Train to Nowhere (Alaska)9:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales10:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
NATTO10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Taipei Cooking Lesson11:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve12:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
4.4
Folkways
Wade Mainer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
05-17-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
Basin Basics8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin10:00 am
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 am
  movie   The Central Park Five 
12:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Impostor Poses as Missing Boy: Where is The Real Timmothy Pitzen?11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
 Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Gang at Don's Drive-in9:00 am
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 12---He Was Trying to Kill Me11:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
A Test for Living12:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Early Edition
Christmas4:00 am
Early Edition
Frostbit5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-20-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WITN2
7.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
05-20-20196:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
05-20-20196:30 am
Couples Court
Heath v. Kelly7:00 am
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Woods v. Johnson9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone10:00 am
Dateline
Dark Valley11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling4:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mayor of Bug Tussle7:00 am
My Three Sons
Whatever Happened to Baby Chip?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink9:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Last Resort11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Angry Woman12:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Early Edition
Christmas4:00 am
Early Edition
Frostbit5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
 Mutant X
Meaning of Death4:00 am
Cheyenne
Retaliation5:00 am
Maverick
People's Friend6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure8:30 am
Rawhide
The Enormous Fist9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Girl Trouble11:00 am
Nash Bridges
High Society12:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-20-201911:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Benson
Clayton Go Home4:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss5:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House10:30 am
Hazel
Who Can Afford a Bargain?11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Free Enterprise11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce12:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Cattle and Canes5:00 am
The Avengers
Death at Bargain Prices5:30 am
The Avengers
Castle De'ath6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown9:00 am
The Saint
The Power Artists10:00 am
The Saint
When Spring Is Sprung11:00 am
  movie   Crisscross 
12:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Knock It Off!
Sunroom4:30 am
Deals
House Parties5:00 am
Deals
Rental Accessories for Men5:30 am
Let's Dish
6:00 am
Let's Dish
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
A Different World
The Getaway4:30 am
A Different World
The Getaway5:00 am
A Different World
Perhaps Love5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace8:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes9:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer9:30 am
Night Court
Constitution10:00 am
Night Court
Constitution10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth11:00 am
Home Improvement
Talk to Me11:30 am
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot12:00 pm
Local Programming

WPDE
15.1
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Eye of the Tiger Shark8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Amazing Transparent Man
10:00 am
  movie   I, Madman 
11:30 am

TBD
15.4
  movie    Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Jungle Book
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
To Be Announced
11:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Super Password
5:00 am
Super Password
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCB
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCB
16.4
 Hitler and the Nazis
Supreme Commander4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Crime Scenes Uncovered
Voices of the Dead6:00 am
Ben Stein's Capitalist Code
7:00 am
News Program
7:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Phoenix Lights: UFO Flyovers or Military Test Flights?8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
9:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
11:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Shoe Shopping
4:00 am
Calista Tools Hair Care
5:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
12:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20197:00 am
Judge Judy
9:00 am
Judge Judy
9:30 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-20-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Picture of Sal6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Indian Wife8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman Trouble8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shadow of a Man9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bad Woman9:30 am
Laramie
Runaway10:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Major Horace Bell12:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCN
17.4
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks6:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels7:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century8:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man10:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted11:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me12:00 pm

WNVN
20
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
10:00 am
Planet Parent
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WLFL-DT
22.1
  new   Nashville Insider
05-13-20194:30 am
Bishop Charles Mellette Ministries
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
James Robison
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-20-20199:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
Maury
Mom, Don't Marry That Man...I'll Prove He Cheats!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Miso Horny12:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders
Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm

TBD
22.3
  movie    Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Jungle Book
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
To Be Announced
11:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Benson
Clayton Go Home4:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss5:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House10:30 am
Hazel
Who Can Afford a Bargain?11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Free Enterprise11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce12:00 pm
Local Programming

W24CP
24.1
 3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: The Jesus of the Gospels -part 25:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Greek Potato Cake et al6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Digestion7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
8:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Frequently Asked Questions8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 110:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana11:00 am
Books of the Book
Jail Break11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
 3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
From Sickness To Health
9:30 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
24.4
 Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia 
12:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
 By My Spirit
3:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
7:45 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
More Abundant Life 
12:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
 The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 14:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Hip Stretches5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Whip. Mix. Blend.; Staycation6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants8:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home10:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
25.2
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep6:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore7:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous9:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit11:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
25.3
Today's Wild West
Lone Pine Film Festival4:30 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Night Train to Patagonia (Argentina)5:00 am
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Coffee and Culture in Oaxaca6:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20197:00 am
Today's Wild West
Lone Pine Film Festival7:30 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The Busiest Line in Britain8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Ice Train to Nowhere (Alaska)9:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales10:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
NATTO10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Taipei Cooking Lesson11:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve12:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
25.4
Folkways
Wade Mainer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
05-17-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
Basin Basics8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin10:00 am
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 am
  movie   The Central Park Five 
12:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
8:00 am
Las Amazonas
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
  sports    República Deportiva
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNC
26.3
The Newlywed Game
4:30 am
The Real
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ7:00 am
Judge Faith
Until You Use Me Up; Turn on the Lights7:30 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn8:00 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl11:00 am
Law & Order
Damaged12:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Designing Women
Payne Grows Up4:30 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New5:00 am
Good Times
Willona's New Job5:30 am
Amen
Court of Love6:00 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout6:30 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife7:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination9:30 am
The Unit
Stress10:00 am
The Unit
200th Hour11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
No Way Out12:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Grim Reaper5:00 am
Rescue 911
Amtrak; Dog Rescue6:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo II6:30 am
The Investigators
Helzer Skelter7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Godley: To Trap a Killer8:00 am
Body of Evidence
The Coin Shop Killer: Sinclair Case8:30 am
Murder She Solved
A Fatal Fare9:00 am
Murder She Solved
Severed10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder12:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
 Modern Marvels
Dynamite4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving5:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 26:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 37:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Keep Out9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Salt10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Secret Underground11:00 am
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword12:00 pm
Local Programming

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

WIRP
27.3
 Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Morning Variety Show
7:00 am
Morning Variety Show
8:00 am
Morning Variety Show
9:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
10:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
11:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
 Mutant X
Meaning of Death4:00 am
Cheyenne
Retaliation5:00 am
Maverick
People's Friend6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure8:30 am
Rawhide
The Enormous Fist9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Girl Trouble11:00 am
Nash Bridges
High Society12:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
9:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
11:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Shoe Shopping
4:00 am
Calista Tools Hair Care
5:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Hollow Triumph
4:00 am
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
6:00 am
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight
8:00 am
  movie   Quicksilver
10:00 am
  movie   To Sir, With Love 
12:00 pm

WRDC
28.1
 The Listener
Foggy Notion4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
The House in the Woods6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
05-17-201912:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
12:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Amazing Transparent Man
10:00 am
  movie   I, Madman 
11:30 am

WRAY
30.1
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
Down Home
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
Down Home
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
  movie    To Be Announced
4:09 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
TCT Devotions
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
 The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 14:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Hip Stretches5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Whip. Mix. Blend.; Staycation6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants8:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home10:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
31.2
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep6:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore7:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous9:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit11:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
31.3
Today's Wild West
Lone Pine Film Festival4:30 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Night Train to Patagonia (Argentina)5:00 am
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Coffee and Culture in Oaxaca6:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20197:00 am
Today's Wild West
Lone Pine Film Festival7:30 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The Busiest Line in Britain8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Ice Train to Nowhere (Alaska)9:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales10:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
NATTO10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Taipei Cooking Lesson11:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve12:00 pm
Local Programming

NCCHL
31.4
Folkways
Wade Mainer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
05-17-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
Basin Basics8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin10:00 am
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 am
  movie   The Central Park Five 
12:00 pm

WACN
34
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm

WARZ
34.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
Today's Wild West
Lone Pine Film Festival4:30 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Night Train to Patagonia (Argentina)5:00 am
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Coffee and Culture in Oaxaca6:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20197:00 am
Today's Wild West
Lone Pine Film Festival7:30 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The Busiest Line in Britain8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Ice Train to Nowhere (Alaska)9:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales10:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
NATTO10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Taipei Cooking Lesson11:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
36.2
 The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 14:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Hip Stretches5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Whip. Mix. Blend.; Staycation6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants8:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home10:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
36.3
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep6:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore7:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous9:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit11:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
36.4
Folkways
Wade Mainer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
05-17-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
Basin Basics8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin10:00 am
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 am
  movie   The Central Park Five 
12:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
  sports    República Deportiva
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WUVCDT2
40.2
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
8:00 am
Las Amazonas
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
The Newlywed Game
4:30 am
The Real
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ7:00 am
Judge Faith
Until You Use Me Up; Turn on the Lights7:30 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn8:00 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl11:00 am
Law & Order
Damaged12:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Designing Women
Payne Grows Up4:30 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New5:00 am
Good Times
Willona's New Job5:30 am
Amen
Court of Love6:00 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout6:30 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife7:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination9:30 am
The Unit
Stress10:00 am
The Unit
200th Hour11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
No Way Out12:00 pm

JN
40.5
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Grim Reaper5:00 am
Rescue 911
Amtrak; Dog Rescue6:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo II6:30 am
The Investigators
Helzer Skelter7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Godley: To Trap a Killer8:00 am
Body of Evidence
The Coin Shop Killer: Sinclair Case8:30 am
Murder She Solved
A Fatal Fare9:00 am
Murder She Solved
Severed10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder12:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 Modern Marvels
Dynamite4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving5:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 26:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 37:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Keep Out9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Salt10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Secret Underground11:00 am
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword12:00 pm
Local Programming

WHFL
43.1
 Radiant TV
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study
7:00 am
Grace to You
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study
10:00 am
On Call with Dr. Asa Andrews
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
 Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Healthy Living
11:30 am
Local Programming

WZGS
44.1
  movie    Crónica de un Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Será anunciado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WXLVH
45.1
  new    World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
Spectrum News on ABC 45
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Impostor Poses as Missing Boy: Where is The Real Timmothy Pitzen?9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-29-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders
Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
12:00 pm

TBD
45.4
  movie    Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Jungle Book
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
To Be Announced
11:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Beauty Steals
4:00 am
Beauty Steals
5:00 am
Home Solutions
6:00 am
Perlier Beauty
7:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Home Solutions
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Wedding Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job9:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20211:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy12:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It's Made of Cheese!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho6:30 am
Doki
Crystal Caves; Abraca-Doki7:00 am
Doki
A Knight to Remember; Big Money7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Out of Water Beast; Rain Rain Come and Stay; Hamilton the Ham11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy12:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
47.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
 Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
9:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
11:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories
12:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Beauty Steals
4:00 am
Beauty Steals
5:00 am
Home Solutions
6:00 am
Perlier Beauty
7:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Home Solutions
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Identical Cousins7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Down Under Plunder7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Perfect Gentleman; The Best Painter Ever; The Best Day for Dennis8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Wild West9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Great Tuna Caper; Pecos' Treasure, The9:30 am
  movie   Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
10:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR2
48.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  sports   Alpha Life Outdoors
9:00 am
  sports   Fish TV
9:30 am
  sports   Safari Hunters Journal
10:00 am
Birding Adventures
10:30 am
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
11:00 am
  sports   Planet X
11:30 am
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine
12:00 pm

K48MR4
48.4
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Cattle and Canes5:00 am
The Avengers
Death at Bargain Prices5:30 am
The Avengers
Castle De'ath6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown9:00 am
The Saint
The Power Artists10:00 am
The Saint
When Spring Is Sprung11:00 am
  movie   Crisscross 
12:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
10:00 am
Planet Parent
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAZD1
50.1
 Major Crimes
Acting Out4:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
  new   Steve
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   Access Live
05-20-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAZD2
50.2
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling4:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mayor of Bug Tussle7:00 am
My Three Sons
Whatever Happened to Baby Chip?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink9:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Last Resort11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Angry Woman12:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
 Major Crimes
Acting Out4:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
  new   Steve
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   Access Live
05-20-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming

TELMUN
54.1
  movie    Crónica de un Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Será anunciado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WHFL
56
 Radiant TV
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study
7:00 am
Grace to You
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study
10:00 am
On Call with Dr. Asa Andrews
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

IONL
62.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family11:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia12:00 pm
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com