Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cameron, NC 28326  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  sports   NFL Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at San Francisco 49ers
Pittsburgh Steelers at San Francisco 49ers4:25 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Emily Doe7:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21398:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag9:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Better Angels10:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Bed & Breakfast - Day 112:05 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
New Detectives
Stranger than Fiction4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Leaving Las Vegas5:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Greetings from Yahweh6:00 pm
Forensic Factor
Picture Prefect7:00 pm
Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm
Bloodwork
Digging Deeper9:00 pm
Bloodwork
Crime Bites10:00 pm
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts12:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night 
12:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Storsie5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Return of the Amityville Horror7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Rise of the Fourth Reich8:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Think9:00 pm
Sci-Trek
First Contact10:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Bolts of Fire11:00 pm
Sci-Trek 
What Animals Build12:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Pit Cooking, Sacred and Smoky4:30 pm
Washington Week
09-20-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-22-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars7:00 pm
  new   Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)8:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)10:00 pm
EastEnders
18/01/201912:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Father Brown
The Passing Bell4:00 pm
The Coroner
Capsized5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Ceremonial Murder6:00 pm
Shetland
Season 4, Episode 47:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Visayas: Heart of the Archipelago9:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis11:00 pm
Atlantis 
The Furies12:00 am

NC
4.4
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-22-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
All in the Family7:00 pm
Come Hell or Highwater
8:00 pm
  movie   Down River
9:00 pm
Hazel
10:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:30 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
All in the Family12:00 am

WRAL
5.1
  sports    IndyCar Racing: INDYCAR Grand Prix of Monterey
INDYCAR Grand Prix of Monterey3:00 pm
  sports   IndyCar Series Post-Race
5:00 pm
  new   WRAL News Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-22-20196:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
09-22-20197:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns
Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns8:15 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:30 pm
  sports   NCSU Coaches Show 
12:05 am

WRAL2
5.2
Murder, She Wrote
Northern Explosion4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
When Thieves Fall Out5:00 pm
Tar Heel Traveler
6:00 pm
  sports   NCSU Coaches Show
6:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 5217:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Never a Child8:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Next Stop, Nowhere9:00 pm
The Office
The Client10:00 pm
The Office
Performance Review10:30 pm
The Office
The Deposition11:00 pm
The Office
Baby Shower11:30 pm
Ironside 
All Honorable Men12:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Cold Case
Ghost of My Child4:00 pm
Profiler
Every Five Minutes5:00 pm
The Closer
Out of Focus6:00 pm
The Closer
Head over Heels7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Delusions of Grandview8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Profiler
Unholy Alliance10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus11:00 pm
The Good Wife 
After the Fall12:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
  sports    IndyCar Racing: INDYCAR Grand Prix of Monterey
INDYCAR Grand Prix of Monterey3:00 pm
  sports   IndyCar Series Post-Race
5:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 6 - Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-22-20196:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
09-22-20197:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns
Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns8:15 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11 - Sunday
11:30 pm
Paid Program 
12:00 am

WITN2
7.2
  new   Extra
09-21-20194:00 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Friends
7:00 pm
Friends
7:30 pm
  movie   Tales from the Darkside: The Movie
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise10:00 pm
Leverage
The Queen's Gambit Job11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries 
12:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Gilligan's Island
Will the Real Mr. Howell Please Stand Up?4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ghost-a-Go-Go4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Blow Their Minds5:00 pm
The Monkees
Mijacogeo5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Scandinavia Cruise: Girl of the Midnight Sun; There'll Be Some Changes Made; Mr. Smith Goes to Stockholm; Too Many Isaacs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?7:30 pm
Columbo
Murder with Too Many Notes8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can12:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
Cold Case
Ghost of My Child4:00 pm
Profiler
Every Five Minutes5:00 pm
The Closer
Out of Focus6:00 pm
The Closer
Head over Heels7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Delusions of Grandview8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Profiler
Unholy Alliance10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus11:00 pm
The Good Wife 
After the Fall12:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Cimarron Strip
Legend of Jud Starr4:00 pm
Branded
Fill No Glass for Me, Part 15:30 pm
Renegade
God's Mistake6:00 pm
Renegade
Ghost Story7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Deadly Years8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Redemption, Part II9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
For the Uniform10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Cold Front12:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  sports   NFL Football: Carolina Panthers at Arizona Cardinals
Carolina Panthers at Arizona Cardinals4:00 pm
Fox's Live Emmy Red Carpet Arrivals
7:00 pm
The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
8:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
12:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Grandfather4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Special Friend4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Double-Time5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Heart of the Matter5:30 pm
Becker
Shovel Off to Buffalo6:00 pm
Becker
He Said, She Said6:30 pm
Coach
I'm in the Mood for Luther7:00 pm
Coach
A Man and a Woman (and Two Theater Majors)7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Wedge8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Advice and Consent8:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show9:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Popcorn Bowl11:30 pm
Wings
As Fate Would Have It12:00 am

THIS
8.3
  movie   Clambake
4:00 pm
  movie   Frankie and Johnny
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices11:00 pm
  movie   The Pope of Greenwich Village 
12:00 am

DABL
8.4
Cesar 911
Attack Dogs4:00 pm
Pet Project
Bitch Blanket Bingo5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
One of the Girls5:30 pm
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
On Guard6:30 pm
Find & Design
Aaron and Ashley7:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria7:30 pm
Flipping San Diego
Crack House8:00 pm
Everyday Food
Casual Dinner Party9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Make Ahead, Serve Anytime9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Four Seasons Farm10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Barbecue11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Barbecue Fav's11:30 pm
Cesar 911 
Attack Dogs12:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
TBA
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29157:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
John Legend & Chrissy Teigen vs. The Cast of Vanderpump Rules and Ryan Lochte vs. Kevin Eubanks8:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Bobby Moynihan vs. Hasan Minhaj and Katie Couric vs. Mario Cantone9:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Chris D'Elia, Craig Robinson, Rita Moreno10:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:35 pm
Castle 
Valkyrie12:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Dominique Francisco4:00 pm
Motion
Maui4:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Marin Designer's Showcase Home5:00 pm
Deals
Back to Class5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
ABC Fall Preview Special
7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Soul of Mole7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Atwal Family Prepares Indian Delights8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Grown-Up Kids Party!8:30 pm
Motion
Maui9:00 pm
Deals
Back to Class9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
ABC Fall Preview Special
11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Family Garage11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Dominique Francisco12:00 am

LAFF
11.3
  movie    Margot at the Wedding
3:00 pm
  movie   Elizabethtown
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
It's All Over Now8:00 pm
That '70s Show
On with the Show8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word11:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money12:00 am

WPDE
15.1
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Innovations4:00 pm
  new   30 for 30 Shorts
Mack Wrestles4:30 pm
Vacation Creation
5:00 pm
Southeastern Spine Institute
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29157:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
John Legend & Chrissy Teigen vs. The Cast of Vanderpump Rules and Ryan Lochte vs. Kevin Eubanks8:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Bobby Moynihan vs. Hasan Minhaj and Katie Couric vs. Mario Cantone9:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Chris D'Elia, Craig Robinson, Rita Moreno10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Southeastern Spine Institute
11:35 pm
F2: Forensic Factor 
12:05 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:30 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
12:00 am

COMET
15.3
  movie   Terror of Mechagodzilla
4:00 pm
  movie   Tank Girl
6:00 pm
  movie   Masters of the Universe
8:00 pm
  movie   Leviathan
10:30 pm

TBD
15.4
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

DABL
15.5
Cesar 911
Attack Dogs4:00 pm
Pet Project
Bitch Blanket Bingo5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
One of the Girls5:30 pm
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
On Guard6:30 pm
Find & Design
Aaron and Ashley7:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria7:30 pm
Flipping San Diego
Crack House8:00 pm
Everyday Food
Casual Dinner Party9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Make Ahead, Serve Anytime9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Four Seasons Farm10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Barbecue11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Barbecue Fav's11:30 pm
Cesar 911 
Attack Dogs12:00 am

WNCB
16.1
  movie   Regresa
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Card Sharks
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Press Your Luck
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Card Sharks
12:00 am

WNCB
16.3
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music 
12:00 am

WNCB
16.4
 In Pursuit of the Shroud
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
  new   Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
6:00 pm
  new   Newsmax News In-Depth
6:30 pm
  new   Michelle Malkin Investigates
Daniel in the Den7:00 pm
Armenia's Velvet Revolution - Special
8:00 pm
  new   Biography: The Trump Dynasty
High Roller (Part 1)9:00 pm
  new   Nostradamus Effect
Hitler's Blood Oath10:00 pm
Josef Mengele: Hunting a Nazi Criminal
11:00 pm
  movie   Remember Pearl Harbor 
12:00 am

WNCB
16.5
  new   At Home With Kerstin
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Skechers
10:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping 
12:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Pretty Pajamas
5:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
20th Anniversary6:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
7:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
8:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas 
12:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA5:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Emily Doe7:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21398:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag9:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Better Angels10:30 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:30 pm
CBS 17 News Late
12:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Guns of Diablo
2:30 pm
  movie   Showdown at Boot Hill
4:30 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown
6:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
8:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
10:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo 
12:00 am

WNCN
17.4
  movie    The Haunting
3:00 pm
  movie   The Accused
5:00 pm
  movie   Breaking Point
7:00 pm
  movie   Turbulence
9:00 pm
  movie   The Family
11:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Deadly Paradise12:00 am

WNVN
20
Cash Cowboys
4:00 pm
King of the Road
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
The Happi House
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
12:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
The Goldbergs
Dinner With the Goldbergs4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Hooters4:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Strike5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership5:30 pm
Modern Family
Pilot6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Bicycle Thief6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tesla Recoil7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bitcoin Entanglement7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
The Mind Noodler8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Amazing Twist on the Classics and Spray Paint Designer9:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Going Mental, Stretching the Money and Houdini on the Rope9:30 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy's Party11:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship12:05 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week4:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
4:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
5:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week6:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 29:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 110:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
12:00 am

TBD
22.3
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Grandfather4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Special Friend4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Double-Time5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Heart of the Matter5:30 pm
Becker
Shovel Off to Buffalo6:00 pm
Becker
He Said, She Said6:30 pm
Coach
I'm in the Mood for Luther7:00 pm
Coach
A Man and a Woman (and Two Theater Majors)7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Wedge8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Advice and Consent8:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show9:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Popcorn Bowl11:30 pm
Wings
As Fate Would Have It12:00 am

W24CP
24.1
3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Lady Game Changers6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
The Lady Game Changers, Part 26:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Homosexuality, Holiness & Hope10:00 pm
Newstart Now
11:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho11:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder12:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now 
12:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
True Knowledge of Self
4:00 pm
A Father's Heart
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios 
12:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Books of the Book
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Worship Hour 
12:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide 
12:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Pit Cooking, Sacred and Smoky4:30 pm
Washington Week
09-20-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-22-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars7:00 pm
  new   Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)8:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)10:00 pm
EastEnders
18/01/201912:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Father Brown
The Passing Bell4:00 pm
The Coroner
Capsized5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Ceremonial Murder6:00 pm
Shetland
Season 4, Episode 47:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Visayas: Heart of the Archipelago9:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis11:00 pm
Atlantis 
The Furies12:00 am

NC
25.4
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-22-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
All in the Family7:00 pm
Come Hell or Highwater
8:00 pm
  movie   Down River
9:00 pm
Hazel
10:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:30 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
All in the Family12:00 am

WTNC
26.1
  movie    Blow
3:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol de la MLS: FC Dallas vs. New York City FC
FC Dallas vs. New York City FC6:00 pm
  movie   Crank: High Voltage
8:00 pm
  movie   Pistol Whipped
9:30 pm
  movie   Terminator Salvation 
11:30 pm

WTNC
26.2
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
  new   La reina de la canción
8:00 pm
Crónicas
10:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
La Jugada 
12:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie   The Brave One
4:00 pm
  movie   Good Deeds
Good Deeds6:30 pm
  movie   The Losers
9:00 pm
  movie   Man on Fire 
11:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
 Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace3:00 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
5:00 pm
  movie   Geronimo: An American Legend
7:10 pm
Johnny Cash and Friends
10:00 pm
Friars Club Roast of Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Joke's on Al12:00 am

WTNC
26.5
New Detectives
Stranger than Fiction4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Leaving Las Vegas5:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Greetings from Yahweh6:00 pm
Forensic Factor
Picture Prefect7:00 pm
Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm
Bloodwork
Digging Deeper9:00 pm
Bloodwork
Crime Bites10:00 pm
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts12:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Storsie5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Return of the Amityville Horror7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Rise of the Fourth Reich8:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Think9:00 pm
Sci-Trek
First Contact10:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Bolts of Fire11:00 pm
Sci-Trek 
What Animals Build12:00 am

WIRP
27.1
  movie   Regresa
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

WIRP
27.2
La Fortaleza
4:00 pm
La Fortaleza
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
12:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10 
12:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Cimarron Strip
Legend of Jud Starr4:00 pm
Branded
Fill No Glass for Me, Part 15:30 pm
Renegade
God's Mistake6:00 pm
Renegade
Ghost Story7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Deadly Years8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Redemption, Part II9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
For the Uniform10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Cold Front12:00 am

WIRP
27.5
  new   At Home With Kerstin
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Skechers
10:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping 
12:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Pretty Pajamas
5:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
20th Anniversary6:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
7:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
8:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas 
12:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
3:00 pm
  movie   Shock
6:00 pm
  movie   Vicki
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing
9:55 pm
  movie   Tokyo Joe 
11:35 pm

WRDC
28.1
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem7:30 pm
  movie   The Messenger
8:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
The Short List10:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
The Short List11:00 pm
Raw Travel
Delicious Destinations11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash12:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    Men at Work
2:30 pm
  movie   It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
4:30 pm
  movie   The Mod Squad
8:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor 
12:00 am

COMET
28.3
  movie   Terror of Mechagodzilla
4:00 pm
  movie   Tank Girl
6:00 pm
  movie   Masters of the Universe
8:00 pm
  movie   Leviathan
10:30 pm

WRAY
30.1
TCT Today
4:00 pm
TCT Today
4:30 pm
Moments of Nurturing
5:00 pm
Mud Creek Baptist Church
5:30 pm
TCT Today
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Tomorrow's World
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Preach My Word
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
The King's Messengers
11:00 pm
  movie   Life Changes Everything 
11:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
TCT Today
4:00 pm
TCT Today
4:30 pm
TCT Today
5:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:30 pm
TCT Today
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Tomorrow's World
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
The King's Messengers
11:00 pm
  movie   Life Changes Everything 
11:30 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Arnie's Shack
4:00 pm
Worship for Kids
4:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
5:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 pm
Tween You and Me
6:00 pm
Gospel Bill
6:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
  movie   My Favorite Brunette
9:00 pm
Arizona Kid
10:30 pm
The Cisco Kid
11:30 pm
Cowboy G-Men
12:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Pit Cooking, Sacred and Smoky4:30 pm
Washington Week
09-20-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-22-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars7:00 pm
  new   Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)8:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)10:00 pm
EastEnders
18/01/201912:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Father Brown
The Passing Bell4:00 pm
The Coroner
Capsized5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Ceremonial Murder6:00 pm
Shetland
Season 4, Episode 47:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Visayas: Heart of the Archipelago9:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis11:00 pm
Atlantis 
The Furies12:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-22-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
All in the Family7:00 pm
Come Hell or Highwater
8:00 pm
  movie   Down River
9:00 pm
Hazel
10:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:30 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
All in the Family12:00 am

WACN
34
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am

WARZ
34.2
  movie   Code of the Cactus
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
  movie   A Study in Scarlet
10:00 pm
Cold Squad 
12:00 am

WARZ
34.3
  movie   Code of the Cactus
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
  movie   A Study in Scarlet
10:00 pm
Cold Squad 
12:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
Father Brown
The Passing Bell4:00 pm
The Coroner
Capsized5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Ceremonial Murder6:00 pm
Shetland
Season 4, Episode 47:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Visayas: Heart of the Archipelago9:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis11:00 pm
Atlantis 
The Furies12:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Pit Cooking, Sacred and Smoky4:30 pm
Washington Week
09-20-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-22-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars7:00 pm
  new   Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)8:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)10:00 pm
EastEnders
18/01/201912:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:00 am

NC
36.4
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-22-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
All in the Family7:00 pm
Come Hell or Highwater
8:00 pm
  movie   Down River
9:00 pm
Hazel
10:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:30 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
All in the Family12:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
  new   La reina de la canción
8:00 pm
Crónicas
10:00 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
La Jugada 
12:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie    Blow
3:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol de la MLS: FC Dallas vs. New York City FC
FC Dallas vs. New York City FC6:00 pm
  movie   Crank: High Voltage
8:00 pm
  movie   Pistol Whipped
9:30 pm
  movie   Terminator Salvation 
11:30 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie   The Brave One
4:00 pm
  movie   Good Deeds
Good Deeds6:30 pm
  movie   The Losers
9:00 pm
  movie   Man on Fire 
11:00 pm

getTV
40.4
 Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace3:00 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
5:00 pm
  movie   Geronimo: An American Legend
7:10 pm
Johnny Cash and Friends
10:00 pm
Friars Club Roast of Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Joke's on Al12:00 am

JN
40.5
New Detectives
Stranger than Fiction4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Leaving Las Vegas5:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Greetings from Yahweh6:00 pm
Forensic Factor
Picture Prefect7:00 pm
Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm
Bloodwork
Digging Deeper9:00 pm
Bloodwork
Crime Bites10:00 pm
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts12:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Storsie5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Return of the Amityville Horror7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Rise of the Fourth Reich8:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Think9:00 pm
Sci-Trek
First Contact10:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Bolts of Fire11:00 pm
Sci-Trek 
What Animals Build12:00 am

WHFL
43.1
BGEA Classics
4:00 pm
Message of Hope
4:30 pm
Power in Praise
5:00 pm
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today's Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Together Again
10:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm
Living Truth
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am

WHFL
43.2
  movie    Two Bit & Pepper
3:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
5:00 pm
American Heritage
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
8:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
From His Heart
10:00 pm
Studio Five
10:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
11:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
11:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
12:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
4:30 am

WYBE
44
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase 
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  movie    Twilight
3:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Mr. Trump, disculpe la molestia
7:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
8:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas 
12:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Innovations4:00 pm
  new   30 for 30 Shorts
Mack Wrestles4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29157:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
John Legend & Chrissy Teigen vs. The Cast of Vanderpump Rules and Ryan Lochte vs. Kevin Eubanks8:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Bobby Moynihan vs. Hasan Minhaj and Katie Couric vs. Mario Cantone9:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Chris D'Elia, Craig Robinson, Rita Moreno10:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
11:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week4:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
4:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
5:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week6:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 29:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 110:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
12:00 am

WXLV
45.3
  movie    Men at Work
2:30 pm
  movie   It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
4:30 pm
  movie   The Mod Squad
8:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor 
12:00 am

TBD
45.4
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
4:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
8:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
9:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
12:00 am

ION HD
47.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Burned4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Callen, G5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Human Traffic6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Widow7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Borderline8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World11:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Don't Bury This Case12:00 am

qubo
47.2
Jane and the Dragon
Go West Young Gardener4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon's Egg4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 195:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 205:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 216:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 226:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 237:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 247:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets8:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness8:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget9:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler9:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This10:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers10:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Busy Signal11:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Focus on Gadget11:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Mad in the Moon12:00 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

QVC
47.5
  new   At Home With Kerstin
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Skechers
10:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping 
12:00 am

HSN
47.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
4:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
8:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
9:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie   Just for Kicks
4:00 pm
  movie   Dance With Me, Henry!
6:00 pm
Heartland
Trial Run8:00 pm
Heartland
Begin Again9:00 pm
  movie   August
10:00 pm
Flipper 
La Sirene Maya12:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
La Fortaleza
4:00 pm
La Fortaleza
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
12:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Raceline
4:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
4:30 pm
American Car Prospector
5:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
Inside Military eSports
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
7:30 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:00 pm
PUBG TV
9:30 pm
  sports   Lumberjacks Challenge
10:00 pm
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
10:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
11:00 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
11:30 pm
  sports   Fish TV
12:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
  movie   Clambake
4:00 pm
  movie   Frankie and Johnny
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices11:00 pm
  movie   The Pope of Greenwich Village 
12:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Cash Cowboys
4:00 pm
King of the Road
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
The Happi House
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
12:00 am

HLND
48.6
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
  new   Just Renting
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today 
12:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
  sports   NFL Football: Carolina Panthers at Arizona Cardinals
Carolina Panthers at Arizona Cardinals4:00 pm
Fox's Live Emmy Red Carpet Arrivals
7:00 pm
The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
8:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Xtra
11:35 pm
  sports   N.C. State: One with Wolfpack Football
12:05 am

WRAZD2
50.2
Gilligan's Island
Will the Real Mr. Howell Please Stand Up?4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ghost-a-Go-Go4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Blow Their Minds5:00 pm
The Monkees
Mijacogeo5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Scandinavia Cruise: Girl of the Midnight Sun; There'll Be Some Changes Made; Mr. Smith Goes to Stockholm; Too Many Isaacs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?7:30 pm
Columbo
Murder with Too Many Notes8:00 pm
  new   WRAL 10pm News
10:00 pm
Tarheel Traveler
10:35 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can12:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Cesar 911
Attack Dogs4:00 pm
Pet Project
Bitch Blanket Bingo5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
One of the Girls5:30 pm
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
On Guard6:30 pm
Find & Design
Aaron and Ashley7:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria7:30 pm
Flipping San Diego
Crack House8:00 pm
Everyday Food
Casual Dinner Party9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Make Ahead, Serve Anytime9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Four Seasons Farm10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Barbecue11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Barbecue Fav's11:30 pm
Cesar 911 
Attack Dogs12:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
  movie    Twilight
3:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Mr. Trump, disculpe la molestia
7:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
8:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas 
12:00 am

WHFL
56
BGEA Classics
4:00 pm
Message of Hope
4:30 pm
Power in Praise
5:00 pm
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today's Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Together Again
10:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm
Living Truth
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
White Collar
Unfinished Business4:00 pm
White Collar
In the Red5:00 pm
White Collar
Prisoner's Dilemma6:00 pm
White Collar
Company Man7:00 pm
White Collar
Point Blank8:00 pm
White Collar
Burke's Seven9:00 pm
White Collar
Forging Bonds10:00 pm
White Collar
What Happens in Burma11:00 pm
White Collar 
Countermeasures12:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com