5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WYFFHD
4.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round12:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 6pm Sunday
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks8:20 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:30 pm
new WYFF News 4 @11:30
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
new Nightwatch News
1:00 am

METV
4.2
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild7:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing1:00 am

WRAL
5.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round12:00 pm
new WRAL News Sunday
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks8:20 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
11:30 pm
sports Panthers Huddle
12:05 am
sports N.C. State: One with Wolfpack Football
12:35 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi1:05 am
TBA
1:35 am

WRAL
5.2
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round12:00 pm
new WRAL News Sunday
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks8:20 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
11:30 pm
sports Panthers Huddle
12:05 am
sports N.C. State: One with Wolfpack Football
12:35 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi1:05 am
TBA
1:35 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Cagney & Lacey
Favors5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Double Exposure10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bond11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Fish or Cut Betta12:00 am
Unforgettable
Stray Bullet1:00 am

WECT
6.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round12:00 pm
new WECT News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks8:20 pm
new WECT News at 11
11:30 pm
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-202012:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WECT2
6.2
movie  The Brave One
4:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
1:00 am

WECTDT3
6.3
movie County Fair, Texas
5:30 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Trace Adkins and Carolyn Vincent8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet10:30 pm
movie County Fair, Texas
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
1:30 am

LAFFTV
6.4
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House6:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Halloween8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad11:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Proposal12:00 am
According to Jim
Jami McFame12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady1:30 am

W08BP
7.1
sports  NFL Football: Baltimore Ravens at Houston Texans
Baltimore Ravens at Houston Texans4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:30 pm
new Love Island
2259:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil10:30 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I12:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon1:05 am

ION
7.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She’s Got Us12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging1:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:30 pm
new Love Island
2259:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi12:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-202012:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)7:00 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra8:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain9:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals10:30 pm
movie Scary Movie
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am

WNCT3
9.3
 Bret Maverick
Hallie5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Desperately Seeking Miss October12:00 am
Married…With Children
976-SHOE12:30 am
Married…With Children
Oh, What a Feeling1:00 am
Married…With Children
At the Zoo1:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot8:00 pm
The First 48
Family Secrets; Clipped9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 pm
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life1:00 am

WTVD
11.1
new  ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
8:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:35 pm
Castle
Rise12:00 am
Castle
Heroes & Villains1:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ190115:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
+Life
7:00 pm
Localish LA
LHLOS200017:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
8:00 pm
Localish Bay Area
8:30 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
9:00 pm
More in Common
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
+Life
11:00 pm
Celebrity Page
11:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
12:00 am
Localish Bay Area
12:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
1:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House6:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Halloween8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad11:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Proposal12:00 am
According to Jim
Jami McFame12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady1:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
Cosmetic Dentistry Update with Dr. John Highsmith
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
8:00 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:01 pm
Joel Osteen
11:35 pm
America This Week
12:05 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
1:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20201:35 am

WMYA
13.2
 The Listener
The Bro-Code5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
7:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Castle
Rise10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)12:00 am
Street Magic
The One With George Washington’s Black Eye12:30 am
Nashville Insider
09-14-20201:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-21-20191:30 am

Antenna
13.3
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad7:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won8:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won8:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun9:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding9:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood10:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:30 pm
Dear John
Margo11:00 pm
Dear John
Bound for Gloria11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
My Dinner with Einstein12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Funnies Girl12:30 am
It’s a Living
The Amy and Louie Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
Ginger and the Senator1:30 am

WLOS
13.4
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
5:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
null: SFT 23
10:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK Bushido Part 211:00 pm
null: SFT 23
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
 Camp Meeting
5:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Empowered to Achieve
6:30 pm
Midnight Cry
7:00 pm
Love a Child
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Time for Hope
8:30 pm
Faith at Work
9:00 pm
Ellison Media
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
First Baptist North Spartanburg
11:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
12:00 am
Creflo Dollar
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am

16TOO
16.2
Joy of Music
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
6:00 pm
Jesus Connection with Nancy Harmon
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Rod Parsley
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
9:30 pm
From His Heart
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
The Lucy Show
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
I Married Joan
1:30 am

WGGS
16.3
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
movie  Nicholas Nickleby
4:00 pm
movie Return to Me
6:30 pm
movie The Dust Factory
8:30 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
10:30 pm
movie Return to Me
1:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Easy Solutions
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am

QUEST
16.6
 Life After People
Outbreak5:00 pm
Life After People
The Capital Threat6:00 pm
Life After People
Heavy Metal7:00 pm
Life After People
The Invaders8:00 pm
Gold Fever
Eureka!9:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning10:00 pm
Gold Fever
Lawless11:00 pm
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim11:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop12:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity12:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past1:30 am

W41DI
17.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder Begins at Home6:00 pm
new Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence9:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth11:00 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six1:00 am

W41DI2
17.2
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets7:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Proposal12:01 am
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets1:01 am

W41DI3
17.3
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am

W12DK-D
18.1
 Great Performances at the Met
Wozzeck4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II6:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 27:00 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
new Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
11:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam12:00 am

W12DK-D2
18.2
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton5:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean6:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics6:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel7:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan7:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana11:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:30 am

W12DK-D3
18.3
 America ReFramed
The Unafraid5:00 pm
Great Conversations
Sebastian Junger and Joe Klein6:30 pm
Spotlight
7:30 pm
Charlie’s Place
8:30 pm
Great Conversations
Sebastian Junger and Joe Klein9:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
10:00 pm
Charlie’s Place
10:30 pm
Spotlight
11:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar12:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am

W20DD
18.5
Friends
5:30 pm
new WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
new WCCB News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister7:00 pm
black-ish
Any Given Saturday7:30 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra8:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Who Wants To Be a Millionaire?
1:00 am
Who Wants To Be a Millionaire?
1:30 am

W20DD2
18.6
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad7:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won8:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won8:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun9:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding9:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood10:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:30 pm
Dear John
Margo11:00 pm
Dear John
Bound for Gloria11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
My Dinner with Einstein12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Funnies Girl12:30 am
It’s a Living
The Amy and Louie Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
Ginger and the Senator1:30 am

W20DD3
18.7
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild7:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing1:00 am

W20DD4
18.8
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Easy Solutions
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
 Great Performances at the Met
Wozzeck4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II6:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 27:00 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
new Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
11:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam12:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton5:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean6:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics6:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel7:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan7:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana11:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
 America ReFramed
The Unafraid5:00 pm
Great Conversations
Sebastian Junger and Joe Klein6:30 pm
Spotlight
7:30 pm
Charlie’s Place
8:30 pm
Great Conversations
Sebastian Junger and Joe Klein9:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
10:00 pm
Charlie’s Place
10:30 pm
Spotlight
11:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar12:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
The Southern Living Show
5:30 pm
Entertainers
09-14-20206:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock7:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie7:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Can’t Get There From Here8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip9:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy9:30 pm
new The Ten O’clock News
10:00 pm
sports Sunday Sports Extra
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day12:00 am
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day12:30 am
Modern Family
Best Men1:00 am
People Now
1:30 am

Cozi
21.2
The Office
Business School5:30 pm
The Office
Cocktails6:00 pm
The Office
The Negotiation6:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters7:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights7:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling9:30 pm
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo10:30 pm
The Office
Safety Training11:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall11:30 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation12:00 am
The Office
Beach Games12:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran1:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?1:30 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot8:00 pm
The First 48
Family Secrets; Clipped9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 pm
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life1:00 am

WHNS
21.4
movie  The Brave One
4:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
1:00 am

WLFL
22.1
Seinfeld
The Package5:30 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day6:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence7:30 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra8:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain9:00 pm
new ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:05 am
Last Man Standing
Man vs. Myth12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Upper Room
1:35 am

WLFL
22.2
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
5:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
null: SFT 23
10:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK Bushido Part 211:00 pm
null: SFT 23
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am

TBD
22.3
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
9:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
9:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
10:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am

ANTENNA
22.4
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad7:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won8:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won8:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun9:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding9:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood10:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:30 pm
Dear John
Margo11:00 pm
Dear John
Bound for Gloria11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
My Dinner with Einstein12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Funnies Girl12:30 am
It’s a Living
The Amy and Louie Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
Ginger and the Senator1:30 am

UNCEX
27.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder Begins at Home6:00 pm
new Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence9:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth11:00 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six1:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets7:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Proposal12:01 am
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets1:01 am

UNCKD
27.3
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am

NC
27.4
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up6:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage8:30 pm
Suicide Prevention Virtual Town Hall
Veterans Suicide Prevention10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up12:30 am

W28DB-D
28.1
Local Programming movie The Muppets Take Manhattan
5:55 pm
movie The Underworld Story
8:00 pm
movie Clash by Night
10:00 pm
movie Party Girl
12:15 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Cagney & Lacey
Favors5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Double Exposure10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bond11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Fish or Cut Betta12:00 am
Unforgettable
Stray Bullet1:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
 I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Transylvania Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang9:30 pm
Masterminds
The Riviera Job10:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist10:30 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score11:00 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?1:30 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
 The Untouchables
A Fist of Five5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story6:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross7:00 pm
Star Trek
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Once upon a Time11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield12:00 am
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party1:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
 Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm
Thriller
7:00 pm
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D9
28.9
En defensa de la fe
5:30 pm
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
7:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
7:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:30 pm
Musica
9:00 pm
Organicémonos
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
10:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
12:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
1:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
1:30 am

ETVH
29.1
 Roadtrip Nation: Community Driven
5:00 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?6:00 pm
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
Limon, Costa Rica7:00 pm
Not All Lost
7:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
09-14-202011:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Talking Trash11:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
12:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam1:00 am

SCC
29.2
 The Lawrence Welk Show
Big City, U.S.A5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Daniel Martin Moore6:30 pm
Harpists’s Legacy : Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound
7:00 pm
Orchestrating Change
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings9:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage10:00 pm
movie Rudolfo Anaya: The Magic of Words
11:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:30 am

ETVW
29.3
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Tomato Risotto, Spinach Pancakes, Summer Veg Blank5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20206:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies7:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime8:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20209:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20209:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax Holiday Special
Part 210:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
11:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam12:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am

W15EJ-D
31.1
Joel Osteen
5:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Love Israel
7:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah
8:00 pm
Victory With Pastor Paul Daugherty
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 pm
Love a Child
10:00 pm
Charles Capps
10:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
11:00 pm
“Pastor” David Shearin
11:30 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
World Impact
12:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Humanitarian
1:30 am

W15EJ-D2
31.2
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House6:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Halloween8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad11:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Proposal12:00 am
According to Jim
Jami McFame12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady1:30 am

W15EJ-D3
31.3
movie Heaven with a Gun
5:30 pm
movie The Oregon Trail
8:00 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
10:00 pm
movie A Day of Fury
12:30 am

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am

W15EJ-D5
31.5
 The Untouchables
A Fist of Five5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story6:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross7:00 pm
Star Trek
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Once upon a Time11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield12:00 am
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party1:00 am

W15EJ-D6
31.6
 Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm
Thriller
7:00 pm
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W15EJ-D9
31.9
En defensa de la fe
5:30 pm
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
7:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
7:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:30 pm
Musica
9:00 pm
Organicémonos
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
10:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
12:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
1:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
1:30 am

H&I
32.1
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild7:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie11:00 pm
Marquee Backstage
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing1:00 am

WGTA
32.2
 The Untouchables
A Fist of Five5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story6:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross7:00 pm
Star Trek
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Once upon a Time11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield12:00 am
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party1:00 am

DECADES
32.3
 Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm
Thriller
7:00 pm
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
Local Programming movie The Muppets Take Manhattan
5:55 pm
movie The Underworld Story
8:00 pm
movie Clash by Night
10:00 pm
movie Party Girl
12:15 am

UNCTV
33.1
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets7:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Proposal12:01 am
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets1:01 am

UNCKD
33.2
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder Begins at Home6:00 pm
new Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence9:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth11:00 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six1:00 am

NC
33.4
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up6:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage8:30 pm
Suicide Prevention Virtual Town Hall
Veterans Suicide Prevention10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up12:30 am

ETVH
38.1
 Roadtrip Nation: Community Driven
5:00 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?6:00 pm
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
Limon, Costa Rica7:00 pm
Not All Lost
7:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
09-14-202011:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Talking Trash11:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
12:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam1:00 am

SCC
38.2
 The Lawrence Welk Show
Big City, U.S.A5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Daniel Martin Moore6:30 pm
Harpists’s Legacy : Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound
7:00 pm
Orchestrating Change
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings9:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage10:00 pm
movie Rudolfo Anaya: The Magic of Words
11:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:30 am

EVTW
38.3
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Tomato Risotto, Spinach Pancakes, Summer Veg Blank5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20206:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies7:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime8:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20209:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20209:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax Holiday Special
Part 210:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
11:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam12:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am

WMYA
40.1
 The Listener
The Bro-Code5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
7:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Castle
Rise10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)12:00 am
Street Magic
The One With George Washington’s Black Eye12:30 am
Nashville Insider
09-14-20201:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-21-20191:30 am

COMET
40.2
movie  Godzilla vs. Hedora
4:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
6:00 pm
movie Gojira
8:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
10:00 pm
movie Rodan
12:00 am

TBD
40.3
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
9:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
9:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
10:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am

WMYA4
40.4
 Magnum, P.I.
A Sense of Debt5:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Look6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Operation Silent Night7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Jororo Farewell8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Case of the Red-faced Thespian9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rembrandt’s Girl11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues12:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis1:00 am

WMYADT5
40.5
 Emeril Live
Las Vegas Memories5:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Chicken6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX10:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana11:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Northumberland1:00 am

W41BQ-D
44.1
 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 37:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Focus on God’s Word
The Anti Christ… Who Is He?10:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys11:00 pm
Lineage
Constantine, The Celtic Church and the Waldenses11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 6 – The Fifth Trumpet Part 41:00 am

W41BQ-D2
44.2
 New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am

W41BQ-D3
44.3
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am

W41BQ-D3
44.4
new  3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am

W41BQ-D5
44.5
 Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
44.7
 Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am

ETVH
49.1
 Roadtrip Nation: Community Driven
5:00 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?6:00 pm
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
Limon, Costa Rica7:00 pm
Not All Lost
7:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
09-14-202011:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Talking Trash11:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
12:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam1:00 am

SCC
49.2
 The Lawrence Welk Show
Big City, U.S.A5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Daniel Martin Moore6:30 pm
Harpists’s Legacy : Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound
7:00 pm
Orchestrating Change
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings9:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage10:00 pm
movie Rudolfo Anaya: The Magic of Words
11:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:30 am

ETVW
49.3
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Tomato Risotto, Spinach Pancakes, Summer Veg Blank5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20206:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies7:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime8:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20209:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20209:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax Holiday Special
Part 210:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
11:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam12:00 am

KIDS
49.4
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am

WASV
50.1
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Dream Motel
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
movie  Code of the Cactus
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Delia8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Judgement Day9:00 pm
movie Teenagers from Outer Space
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Career Opportunists12:00 am
Intelligence
A Man is Framed1:00 am

WASV3
50.3
 Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 pm
Bidding Wars
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Performance TV
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:00 pm
Tech Garage
11:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:00 am
sports Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
12:30 am
Road Classics
1:00 am
Motor Mania
1:30 am

WASV4
50.4
sports Americana Outdoors
5:30 pm
Operation Repo
6:00 pm
Operation Repo
6:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
7:00 pm
sports The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
7:30 pm
sports SWE Fury TV
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:30 pm
movie Spooky Stories
10:00 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
sports Fusion TV
1:00 am

W31DI
58.1
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets7:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Proposal12:01 am
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets1:01 am

W31DI2
58.2
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am

W31DI3
58.3
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder Begins at Home6:00 pm
new Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence9:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth11:00 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six1:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up6:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage8:30 pm
Suicide Prevention Virtual Town Hall
Veterans Suicide Prevention10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up12:30 am

WYCWDT
62.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I5:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)6:00 pm
black-ish
One Angry Man7:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn’t a Thing7:30 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra8:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain9:00 pm
new 7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)12:30 am
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel1:30 am

WYCWDT2
62.2
sports  NFL Football: Baltimore Ravens at Houston Texans
Baltimore Ravens at Houston Texans4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:30 pm
new Love Island
2259:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil10:30 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I12:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon1:05 am

GETTV
62.3
 Bret Maverick
Hallie5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Desperately Seeking Miss October12:00 am
Married…With Children
976-SHOE12:30 am
Married…With Children
Oh, What a Feeling1:00 am
Married…With Children
At the Zoo1:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Local Programming Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am


Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Local Programming Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.