Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Dunn, NC 28334  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 37:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-26-20207:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Siege Protocol: Part 1; Siege Protocol: Part 29:01 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
Local Programming

JN
2.2
 Fatal Encounters
Stuck in the Middle4:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Miami Vices5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Roadhouse7:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Butcher of Louisiana10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Baby Lyssa Steps Up12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Running on Empty12:30 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night 
12:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 Mega Movers
Lost & Found4:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights5:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Jet Engines6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Spy Technology7:00 pm
Ax Men
Battle for Survival8:00 pm
Ax Men
Judgement Day9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
New King of the Dalton10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Pushing the Edge11:00 pm
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner's Sight12:00 am
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card12:30 am

UNCTV
4.1
 The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 24:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-26-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour 
02-26-202012:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 25:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble12:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
 Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving With Animals4:00 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving Against the Odds5:00 pm
My Home, Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time8:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos9:00 pm
A Taste of History
Cajun Cuisine of the Acadians9:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mom's Day Off10:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Scruffy Lasagne & Bigged-Up Broccoli10:30 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm
NOVA
12:00 am

NC
4.4
DW News
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20207:00 pm
The Vietnam War
A Disrespectful Loyalty (May 1970-March 1973)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Jim Lovell10:00 pm
NC Beat
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-26-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-26-202012:00 am

WRAL
5.1
  new    WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-26-20207:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:03 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Barn Burner4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Enchanted Cottage5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Someone Please Love Me6:00 pm
WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy7:30 pm
Frasier
Give Him the Chair!8:00 pm
Frasier
Fortysomething8:30 pm
Roseanne
Morning Becomes Obnoxious9:00 pm
Roseanne
Ballroom Blitz9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding10:00 pm
Roseanne
Heart and Soul10:30 pm
The Office
The Alliance11:00 pm
The Office
Basketball11:30 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
Danny's Dead and Who's Got the Will?12:30 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Cold Case
Glory Days4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hotline5:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up6:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ball and Chain8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Stan by Me10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Runnin' With the Devil11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
History12:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
 WITN First News @ 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 37:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-26-20207:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:03 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Local Programming

WITN2
7.2
  new    Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her sister, claiming she stole her identity4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O' My Heart Attack5:30 pm
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck6:00 pm
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Animal Wrongs7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Wherefore Art Thou, Mike Baxter7:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy8:00 pm
Dateline
The Summer of Manson9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Free Agent10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Time in New York10:30 pm
Friends
The One with Christmas in Tulsa11:00 pm
Friends
The One with Rachel's Big Kiss11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Good, the Bad and the Punished12:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:30 am

MeTV
7.3
 Wagon Train
The Janet Hale Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Grandmother5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Radical5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Runaway Kid8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Matchmaker8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Iago9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Alan King11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll12:30 am

WITNDT4
7.4
 Cold Case
Glory Days4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hotline5:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up6:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ball and Chain8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Stan by Me10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Runnin' With the Devil11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
History12:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 JAG
Mutiny4:00 pm
JAG
Adrift5:00 pm
JAG
Adrift6:00 pm
JAG
New Gun in Town7:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shakaar10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Hope and Fear11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cogenitor12:00 am

WITN6
7.6
The Southern Weekend
Cowgirls and Country Music4:30 pm
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn; Bill Anderson 19715:00 pm
Nashville Insider
02-17-20206:00 pm
The Write Stuff
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
The Poor Sportsmen of the Apocalypse7:30 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Dolly Week8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Travis Denning / Abby Anderson8:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
9:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
10:00 pm
Nashville Insider
02-24-202010:30 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Dolly Week11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Travis Denning / Abby Anderson11:30 pm
Opry Anniversary 
12:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race7:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Mask-Matics: Group B Playoffs8:00 pm
  new   LEGO Masters
Movie Genres9:01 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-26-202011:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-26-202012:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-26-202012:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
Diff'rent Strokes
The Team4:30 pm
227
House Number5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandma Fools Around5:30 pm
Benson
Thy Brother's Keeper6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bunker Madness7:00 pm
Alice
My Dinner with Debbie7:30 pm
It's a Living
Eleven Angry Men and Dot8:00 pm
Three's Company
Strangers in the Night8:30 pm
Family Ties
Get Me to the Living Room on Time9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Confidentially Yours9:30 pm
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Fax or Fiction10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
Buzzy Money12:00 am
NewsRadio
Office Feud12:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rich Young Killer12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy12:30 am

WGHP4
8.4
 Escape to the Country
Sussex4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-30-20196:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
Brian the Bargain Hunter8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Didem's Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Sleek Cuisine10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Sussex11:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am

WSLSH
10.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:03 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
10.2
Rescue 911
White Eagle Impalement; Ando the Dog4:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Stalker Save; 911 Firecracker Explosion5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Chp Burning Car; Astin Docu5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I'm With the Band6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Lost Loves6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Commercial9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Stung10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Over-the-Hill Gag11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career12:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career12:30 am

MeTV
10.3
 Wagon Train
The Janet Hale Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Grandmother5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Radical5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Runaway Kid8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Matchmaker8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Iago9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Alan King11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll12:30 am

WSLSDT4
10.4
 Cold Case
Glory Days4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hotline5:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up6:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ball and Chain8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Stan by Me10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Runnin' With the Devil11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
History12:00 am

WSLSDT5
10.5
  movie    Network
2:30 pm
  movie   Mommie Dearest
5:10 pm
  movie   Trog
8:00 pm
  movie   Queen Bee
10:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma 
12:05 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new    ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-26-20207:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Body Swap8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
WrestleMania8:30 pm
Modern Family
The Prescott9:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:31 pm
  new   Shark Tank: Greatest of All Time
10:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am

LAFF
11.3
That '70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ice Shack5:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend6:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas6:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word7:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money8:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors10:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball11:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Wants It More12:00 am
That '70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:30 am

WPDE
15.1
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
5:59 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-26-20207:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Body Swap8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
WrestleMania8:30 pm
Modern Family
The Prescott9:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:31 pm
  new   Shark Tank: Greatest of All Time
10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am

COMET
15.3
  movie    Beowulf
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Warrior8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Menace9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Sentinel10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Nightmare11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land12:00 am

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: React
8:00 pm
FBE: React
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
9:00 pm
  new   FBE: React
9:30 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
10:00 pm
  new   FBE: People vs. Food
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

DABL
15.5
 Escape to the Country
Sussex4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-30-20196:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
Brian the Bargain Hunter8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Didem's Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Sleek Cuisine10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Sussex11:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am

WNCB
16.1
 El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Convierte tu mesa de interior en una auténtica estación de parrillas! Pru...
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

WNCB
16.2
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

WNCB
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
 The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm
Newsmax Now
6:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
7:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
8:00 pm
Newsmax Now
9:00 pm
  movie   A Company of Heroes: Untold Stories From the Band of Brothers
10:00 pm
  movie   Day of Days: June 6, 1944 - American Soldiers Remember D-Day
11:00 pm
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Soldiers of the Reich12:00 am

WNCB
16.5
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
FRYE Footwear & Handbags
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
8:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra
10:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
12:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
6:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
9:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
10:00 pm
Swim Style
11:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
02-26-20204:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Siege Protocol: Part 1; Siege Protocol: Part 29:01 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dealer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road5:30 pm
  movie   The Guns of Fort Petticoat
6:00 pm
  movie   The Duel at Silver Creek
8:00 pm
  movie   The Texican
10:00 pm
  movie   The Wild and the Innocent 
12:00 am

WNCN
17.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time6:30 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Room With a View7:30 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Winter Games9:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap10:00 pm
Monstresses
Elizabeth Reynolds & Linda Henning11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators12:00 am

WNVN
20
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
6:00 pm
50PlusPrime
6:30 pm
Wellness for Life
7:00 pm
The Balancing Act
7:30 pm
  movie   Santa Fe Trail
8:00 pm
Starstruck
10:00 pm
Starstruck
10:30 pm
Talking Pictures
11:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:30 pm
  movie   Santa Fe Trail 
12:00 am

WWCWH
21.1
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses4:30 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken5:00 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-21-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
01-22-20197:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Seventy-One: How to Get Away With Murder8:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Sign of the Uninvited Guest9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-26-202010:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-26-202010:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-26-202011:30 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man12:30 am

WWCWH
21.2
Family Feud
02-26-20204:30 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Foster Care Horror Story?!; Lose the Ring if You Don't Like Him!6:00 pm
WFXR News @ 6.30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Peanut Reaction7:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Mask-Matics: Group B Playoffs8:00 pm
  new   LEGO Masters
Movie Genres9:01 pm
  new   WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Something Salty and Twisted11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Special Tug12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part Two)12:30 am

LAFFTV
21.3
That '70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ice Shack5:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend6:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas6:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word7:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money8:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors10:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball11:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Wants It More12:00 am
That '70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:30 am

GRIT
21.4
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dealer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road5:30 pm
  movie   The Guns of Fort Petticoat
6:00 pm
  movie   The Duel at Silver Creek
8:00 pm
  movie   The Texican
10:00 pm
  movie   The Wild and the Innocent 
12:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
  new    TBA
4:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man5:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls6:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Seventy-One: How to Get Away With Murder8:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Sign of the Uninvited Guest9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-26-202010:35 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-26-202011:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Animal Wrongs11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone12:05 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Best of Tuff-n-Uff MMA5:00 pm
  new   Emerge
6:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duquesne at St. Bonaventure
Duquesne at St. Bonaventure7:00 pm
  sports   UFA 174
Shamrock FC 3279:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: React
8:00 pm
FBE: React
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
9:00 pm
  new   FBE: React
9:30 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
10:00 pm
  new   FBE: People vs. Food
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

WLFL
22.4
Diff'rent Strokes
The Team4:30 pm
227
House Number5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandma Fools Around5:30 pm
Benson
Thy Brother's Keeper6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bunker Madness7:00 pm
Alice
My Dinner with Debbie7:30 pm
It's a Living
Eleven Angry Men and Dot8:00 pm
Three's Company
Strangers in the Night8:30 pm
Family Ties
Get Me to the Living Room on Time9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Confidentially Yours9:30 pm
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Fax or Fiction10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
Buzzy Money12:00 am
NewsRadio
Office Feud12:30 am

W24CP
24.1
 Today Cooking
4:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Justified in the Courtyard7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Little Book7:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit8:00 pm
Today Cooking
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Is Sunday Really Sacred?10:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Random Mutations10:30 pm
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine11:00 pm
Liberty Insider
Splitting The Difference11:30 pm
Today Cooking
12:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
11:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am

3ABNL
24.4
 3ABN Hoy cocina
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
6:00 pm
Vence
7:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Orígenes
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
11:00 pm
Remedios caseros
11:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
Exalting His Word
4:30 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
3ABN Insight
5:30 pm
Faith Chapel
6:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
8:00 pm
Issues & Answers
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
9:45 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
12:30 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
 The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 24:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-26-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour 
02-26-202012:30 am

UNCKD
25.2
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 25:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble12:30 am

UNCEX
25.3
 Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving With Animals4:00 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving Against the Odds5:00 pm
My Home, Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time8:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos9:00 pm
A Taste of History
Cajun Cuisine of the Acadians9:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mom's Day Off10:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Scruffy Lasagne & Bigged-Up Broccoli10:30 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm
NOVA
12:00 am

NC
25.4
DW News
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20207:00 pm
The Vietnam War
A Disrespectful Loyalty (May 1970-March 1973)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Jim Lovell10:00 pm
NC Beat
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-26-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-26-202012:00 am

WTNC
26.1
  sports    UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs. Manchester City
Real Madrid vs. Manchester City2:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 40: edición nocturna North Carolina
11:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am

WTNC
26.2
  new    TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie    1982
3:00 pm
  movie   The Nomads
5:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh7:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues7:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns
8:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It
10:30 pm

WTNC
26.4
Rescue 911
White Eagle Impalement; Ando the Dog4:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Stalker Save; 911 Firecracker Explosion5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Chp Burning Car; Astin Docu5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I'm With the Band6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Lost Loves6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Commercial9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Stung10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Over-the-Hill Gag11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career12:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career12:30 am

WTNC
26.5
 Fatal Encounters
Stuck in the Middle4:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Miami Vices5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Roadhouse7:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Butcher of Louisiana10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Baby Lyssa Steps Up12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Running on Empty12:30 am

WTNC
26.6
 Mega Movers
Lost & Found4:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights5:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Jet Engines6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Spy Technology7:00 pm
Ax Men
Battle for Survival8:00 pm
Ax Men
Judgement Day9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
New King of the Dalton10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Pushing the Edge11:00 pm
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner's Sight12:00 am
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card12:30 am

WIRP
27.1
 El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Convierte tu mesa de interior en una auténtica estación de parrillas! Pru...
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

WIRP
27.2
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

WIRP
27.3
 TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Iliana Collection
9:00 pm
Iliana Collection
10:00 pm
Iliana Collection
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 JAG
Mutiny4:00 pm
JAG
Adrift5:00 pm
JAG
Adrift6:00 pm
JAG
New Gun in Town7:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shakaar10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Hope and Fear11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cogenitor12:00 am

WIRP
27.5
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
FRYE Footwear & Handbags
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
8:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra
10:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
12:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
6:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
9:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
10:00 pm
Swim Style
11:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Network
2:30 pm
  movie   Mommie Dearest
5:10 pm
  movie   Trog
8:00 pm
  movie   Queen Bee
10:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma 
12:05 am

WRDC
28.1
Divorce Court
Joel Plummer v Jerrica Mims4:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her sister, claiming she stole her identity5:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-26-20206:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
Hot Bench
$100,000 Hip Replacement Award!; Salvaged Car Shoot-Up!7:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy8:00 pm
Dateline
The Summer of Manson9:00 pm
America Says
Spin Class vs. Card Sharks10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-26-202010:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-26-202011:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
 CHiPs
Fun House4:00 pm
CHiPs
Fast Company5:00 pm
CHiPs
Things That Go Creep in the Night6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 19:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 210:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
End Game12:00 am

COMET
28.3
  movie    Beowulf
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Warrior8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Menace9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Sentinel10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Nightmare11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land12:00 am

WRAY
30.1
  movie    THE 700 CLUB
4:00 pm
Down Home
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Dorinda
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
The God First Broadcast
7:00 pm
Local Programming TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
11:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
12:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
  movie    THE 700 CLUB
4:00 pm
Down Home
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Dorinda
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Road to Emmaus
7:15 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
11:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
12:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
6:00 pm
Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
12:00 am
The Trouble With Father
12:30 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
 The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 24:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-26-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour 
02-26-202012:30 am

UNCKD
31.2
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 25:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble12:30 am

UNCEX
31.3
 Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving With Animals4:00 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving Against the Odds5:00 pm
My Home, Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time8:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos9:00 pm
A Taste of History
Cajun Cuisine of the Acadians9:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mom's Day Off10:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Scruffy Lasagne & Bigged-Up Broccoli10:30 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm
NOVA
12:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
DW News
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20207:00 pm
The Vietnam War
A Disrespectful Loyalty (May 1970-March 1973)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Jim Lovell10:00 pm
NC Beat
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-26-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-26-202012:00 am

WACN
34
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

WARZ-CD
34.1
  movie    Life With Father
4:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Kathy Meets... Herself6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Hand6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Something Very Special7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Fee Fie Foe Fum7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 58:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Must Be a Night for Fires11:00 pm
Cold Squad
First Deadly Sin12:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
 Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving With Animals4:00 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving Against the Odds5:00 pm
My Home, Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time8:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos9:00 pm
A Taste of History
Cajun Cuisine of the Acadians9:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mom's Day Off10:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Scruffy Lasagne & Bigged-Up Broccoli10:30 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm
NOVA
12:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
 The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 24:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-26-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour 
02-26-202012:30 am

UNCKD
36.3
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 25:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble12:30 am

NC
36.4
DW News
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20207:00 pm
The Vietnam War
A Disrespectful Loyalty (May 1970-March 1973)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Jim Lovell10:00 pm
NC Beat
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-26-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-26-202012:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
  new    TBA
4:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
5:58 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Rubí
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
10:59 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
  sports    UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs. Manchester City
Real Madrid vs. Manchester City2:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    1982
3:00 pm
  movie   The Nomads
5:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh7:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues7:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns
8:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It
10:30 pm

getTV
40.4
Rescue 911
White Eagle Impalement; Ando the Dog4:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Stalker Save; 911 Firecracker Explosion5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Chp Burning Car; Astin Docu5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I'm With the Band6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Lost Loves6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Commercial9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Stung10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Over-the-Hill Gag11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career12:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career12:30 am

JN
40.5
 Fatal Encounters
Stuck in the Middle4:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Miami Vices5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Roadhouse7:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Butcher of Louisiana10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Baby Lyssa Steps Up12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Running on Empty12:30 am

QUEST
40.6
 Mega Movers
Lost & Found4:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights5:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Jet Engines6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Spy Technology7:00 pm
Ax Men
Battle for Survival8:00 pm
Ax Men
Judgement Day9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
New King of the Dalton10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Pushing the Edge11:00 pm
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner's Sight12:00 am
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card12:30 am

WHFL
43.1
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:00 pm
Leading The Way
6:30 pm
Send the Light
7:00 pm
Word Ministries
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Strength For the Journey
9:00 pm
The First Church Tv
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am

WHFL
43.2
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
5:30 pm
My Heart Carolina
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
The Walk TV Presents
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
TBA 
12:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase 
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-26-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
01-22-20196:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20207:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Body Swap8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
WrestleMania8:30 pm
Modern Family
The Prescott9:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:31 pm
  new   Shark Tank: Greatest of All Time
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
02-26-202011:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
  new   Nightline
12:32 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Best of Tuff-n-Uff MMA5:00 pm
  new   Emerge
6:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duquesne at St. Bonaventure
Duquesne at St. Bonaventure7:00 pm
  sports   UFA 174
Shamrock FC 3279:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am

WXLV
45.3
 CHiPs
Fun House4:00 pm
CHiPs
Fast Company5:00 pm
CHiPs
Things That Go Creep in the Night6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 19:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 210:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
End Game12:00 am

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: React
8:00 pm
FBE: React
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
9:00 pm
  new   FBE: React
9:30 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
10:00 pm
  new   FBE: People vs. Food
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
4:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
5:00 pm
Jewelry Vault featuring Gold
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am

ION HD
47.1
 Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Authority Figures6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Disrupted7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ripple Effect8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Brothers Keeper9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blues10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Past Tense11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Two-Faced12:00 am

qubo
47.2
Mike the Knight
The Greatest Story Ever; The Most Medals4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple5:30 pm
Jakers!
6:00 pm
Jakers!
6:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait7:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber's Mystery Tour8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot12:30 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
12:30 am

QVC
47.5
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
FRYE Footwear & Handbags
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
8:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra
10:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
12:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
4:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
5:00 pm
Jewelry Vault featuring Gold
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Green Acres
Neighborliness4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
Out of the Darkness6:00 pm
Heartland
Ghost from the Past7:00 pm
Heartland
Born to Run8:00 pm
Heartland
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
4:50 pm
American Car Prospector
5:20 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:30 pm
Gamer Cave
7:30 pm
PUBG TV
8:05 pm
Brief History
8:40 pm
  sports   EA FIFA All Star
9:05 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:05 pm
  sports   The Game 365
11:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
11:30 pm
The Appraisers
12:00 am
  sports   The Surf Zone 
12:30 am

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Desperately Seeking Susan
4:00 pm
  movie   Species
6:00 pm
  movie   Love Chronicles
8:00 pm
  movie   Blue State
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery12:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
6:00 pm
50PlusPrime
6:30 pm
Wellness for Life
7:00 pm
The Balancing Act
7:30 pm
  movie   Santa Fe Trail
8:00 pm
Starstruck
10:00 pm
Starstruck
10:30 pm
Talking Pictures
11:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:30 pm
  movie   Santa Fe Trail 
12:00 am

HLND
48.6
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
 WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-26-20205:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20207:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Mask-Matics: Group B Playoffs8:00 pm
  new   LEGO Masters
Movie Genres9:01 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-26-202011:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Something Salty and Twisted11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
That Special Tug12:30 am

WRAZD2
50.2
 Wagon Train
The Janet Hale Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Grandmother5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Radical5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Runaway Kid8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Matchmaker8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Iago9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Alan King11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll12:30 am

WRAZD3
50.3
 Escape to the Country
Sussex4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-30-20196:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
Brian the Bargain Hunter8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Didem's Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Sleek Cuisine10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Sussex11:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am

TELMUN
54.1
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am

WHFL
56
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:00 pm
Leading The Way
6:30 pm
Send the Light
7:00 pm
Word Ministries
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Strength For the Journey
9:00 pm
The First Church Tv
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
 Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Under Fire12:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28334! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.