Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Dunn, NC 28335  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-16-20198:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
02-25-201910:00 am

JN
2.2
 Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester5:00 am
City Confidential
Palm Beach: Deadly Infestation6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder8:00 am
New Detectives
Blood Lust9:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Aim10:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
9:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum3:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Beans5:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 26:00 am
Most Daring
Stoned Cold Justice7:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mt. Rushmore10:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Leg Slenderizers5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time6:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan10:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
 Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery3:00 am
The Coroner
Gilt4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: People of the Altiplano6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures7:00 am
Today's Wild West
Rancho de la Osa; Native Artist Birdy Real Bird; Santa Clarita Cowboy Festival7:30 am
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music
8:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte10:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-201910:30 am

NC
4.4
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 am
  movie   Secrets of the Longleaf Pine
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
The Next Generation9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder10:00 am

WRAL
5.1
 Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-201910:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Meets Kathy2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Durango Kid6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Deserter6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Embezzler's Harvest7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
El Toro7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Wave Good-bye8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Italian Bird Fiasco9:00 am
Columbo 
The Most Crucial Game10:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
 Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-201910:00 am

WITN2
7.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-16-20196:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Paw'lla Lawrence v. Keith Lawrence6:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Butterfield v Williams7:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Burnett v Mottern7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Lewis9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Eubanks v Wilkes9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes10:00 am

MeTV
7.3
 Thriller
The Guillotine2:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Smile6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled7:00 am
My Three Sons
Expendable Katie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Girl Trouble8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker9:00 am
Matlock
The Game Show10:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
 Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence2:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno3:00 am
Mutant X
One Step Closer4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Quick and the Deadly5:00 am
Maverick
Jail at Junction Flats6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney's Bounty7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hobson's Choice8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Coming of the Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Champagne Bottles9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Jelks10:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Bones
The Purging of the Pundit2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-13-20194:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here3:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing3:30 am
Benson
Quest for Retire4:00 am
Benson
Teacher's Pest4:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet5:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burlesk6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Right People6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Hobby for Ellie7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Fountain of Youth8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree10:30 am

THIS
8.3
  movie    Convoy
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Oil Lease4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Catalyst4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Black Pearls5:00 am
The Avengers
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Station5:30 am
The Avengers
Something Nasty in the Nursery6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix9:00 am
The Saint 
Judith10:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new    World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-16-20199:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Food Rush
Greek Food2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tacos on Fire!3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Chiles Rellenos: The Stuff of Passion3:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
A Funky Chic Living Room4:00 am
Knock It Off!
Wine-Entertainment Room4:30 am
Deals
Easy Kids Crafts5:00 am
Deals
Fried on a Stick5:30 am
Let's Dish
6:00 am
Let's Dish
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl4:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street5:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:30 am
Night Court
Death Threat10:00 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry10:30 am

WPDE
15.1
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am

COMET
15.3
  movie   The Devil Bat
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Man from Planet X 
10:00 am

TBD
15.4
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am

WNCB
16.2
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Super Password
5:00 am
Super Password
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am

WNCB
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.4
 The Pyramid of Doom: An Ancient Murder Mystery
2:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The World Is Ours3:00 am
Hitler: A Journey Through His World
4:00 am
Crime Scenes Uncovered
Voices of the Dead6:00 am
Ben Stein's Capitalist Code
7:00 am
News Program
7:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Phoenix Lights: UFO Flyovers or Military Test Flights?8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am

WNCB
16.5
 Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes
2:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
3:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Crepe Erase Body Care
9:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
10:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy
3:00 am
Crepe Erase Body Care
4:00 am
Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes
5:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
6:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
7:00 am
La-Z-Boy
9:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
10:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-16-20197:00 am
Judge Judy
9:00 am
Judge Judy
9:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
02-25-201910:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie    A Thunder of Drums
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Way Station7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Big Brother8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman of Tucson8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Fanatic9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
He's My Brother9:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold10:00 am

WNCN
17.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning6:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy7:00 am
Boston Legal
Finding Nimmo8:00 am
Boston Legal
A Whiff and a Prayer9:00 am
Boston Legal
Men to Boys10:00 am

WNVN
20
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
10:00 am
Planet Parent
10:30 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
  movie    Alex of Venice
2:05 am
Military Makeover
Cody Willett Part 14:00 am
Nashville Insider
4:30 am
Bishop Charles Mellette Ministries
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
James Robison
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-16-201910:00 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports    World MMA Awards: From Las Vegas
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   College Football: VMI at Marshall
VMI at Marshall8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am

TBD
22.3
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here3:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing3:30 am
Benson
Quest for Retire4:00 am
Benson
Teacher's Pest4:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet5:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burlesk6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Right People6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Hobby for Ellie7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Fountain of Youth8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree10:30 am

W24CP
24.1
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
By Beholding We Are Changed2:00 am
Revelation of Hope
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Our Covenant Identity In Christ4:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: If We're Saved by Grace, Why Are We Judged By Our Works?5:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Supercharged Savory Breakfast Bowl6:30 am
Body & Spirit
7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Finale7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Be Kind8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 110:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
From Sickness To Health
9:30 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am

3ABNL
24.4
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
 Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
By My Spirit
3:30 am
Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
 White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Leg Slenderizers5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:30 am

UNCKD
25.2
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time6:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan10:30 am

UNCEX
25.3
 Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery3:00 am
The Coroner
Gilt4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: People of the Altiplano6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures7:00 am
Today's Wild West
Rancho de la Osa; Native Artist Birdy Real Bird; Santa Clarita Cowboy Festival7:30 am
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music
8:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte10:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-201910:30 am

NC
25.4
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 am
  movie   Secrets of the Longleaf Pine
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
The Next Generation9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder10:00 am

WTNC
26.1
  movie    Biker Boyz
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am

WTNC
26.2
 Al punto
2:00 am
Crónicas
3:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
Familia P. Luche
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Set Up
2:00 am
Last Call
Snowpocalypse4:00 am
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:00 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:30 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate8:00 am
Judge Faith
Momma Grizzlies8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

WTNC
26.4
Married...With Children
User Friendly2:30 am
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies3:00 am
Designing Women
Hard Hats and Lovers3:30 am
Designing Women
Curtains4:00 am
Designing Women
The Wilderness Experience4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Civil Rights5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria Is Nervous5:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes6:00 am
Amen
Deacon's Slam Dunk6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Almost Dirty Dancing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don't Get Nun7:30 am
Good Times
Florida Gets a Job8:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African8:30 am
Amen
Last Supper9:00 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator10:30 am

WTNC
26.5
 Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester5:00 am
City Confidential
Palm Beach: Deadly Infestation6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder8:00 am
New Detectives
Blood Lust9:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Aim10:00 am

WTNC
26.6
 Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum3:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Beans5:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 26:00 am
Most Daring
Stoned Cold Justice7:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mt. Rushmore10:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am

WIRP
27.3
 Royal Bali Collection
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence2:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno3:00 am
Mutant X
One Step Closer4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Quick and the Deadly5:00 am
Maverick
Jail at Junction Flats6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney's Bounty7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hobson's Choice8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Coming of the Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Champagne Bottles9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Jelks10:00 am

WIRP
27.5
 Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes
2:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
3:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Crepe Erase Body Care
9:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
10:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy
3:00 am
Crepe Erase Body Care
4:00 am
Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes
5:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
6:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
7:00 am
La-Z-Boy
9:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
10:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Shock
2:20 am
  movie   The House on Telegraph Hill
3:55 am
  movie   Face of a Fugitive
6:00 am
  movie   7th Cavalry
8:00 am
  movie   Labyrinth 
10:00 am

WRDC
28.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Armstrong Williams Show
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
4:00 am
  sports   The Shortlist
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
After the Party6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am

WRDC2
28.2
 American Gladiators
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA 
10:00 am

COMET
28.3
  movie   The Devil Bat
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Man from Planet X 
10:00 am

WRAY
30.1
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
  movie   Vengeance Valley
2:30 am
  movie   Dick Tracy Meets Gruesome
3:55 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:30 am
Burnnie
7:00 am
Quigley's Village
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
Sarah's Stories
8:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Kick's Club
10:30 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Leg Slenderizers5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:30 am

UNCKD
31.2
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time6:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan10:30 am

UNCEX
31.3
 Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery3:00 am
The Coroner
Gilt4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: People of the Altiplano6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures7:00 am
Today's Wild West
Rancho de la Osa; Native Artist Birdy Real Bird; Santa Clarita Cowboy Festival7:30 am
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music
8:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte10:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-201910:30 am

NCCHL
31.4
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 am
  movie   Secrets of the Longleaf Pine
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
The Next Generation9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder10:00 am

WACN
34
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am

WARZ
34.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am

WARZ
34.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am

UNCEX
36.1
 Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery3:00 am
The Coroner
Gilt4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: People of the Altiplano6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures7:00 am
Today's Wild West
Rancho de la Osa; Native Artist Birdy Real Bird; Santa Clarita Cowboy Festival7:30 am
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music
8:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte10:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-201910:30 am

UNCTV
36.2
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Leg Slenderizers5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:30 am

UNCKD
36.3
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time6:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan10:30 am

NC
36.4
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 am
  movie   Secrets of the Longleaf Pine
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
The Next Generation9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder10:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
 Al punto
2:00 am
Crónicas
3:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
Univisión
6:30 am
Despierta América
7:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie    Biker Boyz
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Set Up
2:00 am
Last Call
Snowpocalypse4:00 am
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:00 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:30 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate8:00 am
Judge Faith
Momma Grizzlies8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

getTV
40.4
Married...With Children
User Friendly2:30 am
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies3:00 am
Designing Women
Hard Hats and Lovers3:30 am
Designing Women
Curtains4:00 am
Designing Women
The Wilderness Experience4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Civil Rights5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria Is Nervous5:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes6:00 am
Amen
Deacon's Slam Dunk6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Almost Dirty Dancing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don't Get Nun7:30 am
Good Times
Florida Gets a Job8:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African8:30 am
Amen
Last Supper9:00 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator10:30 am

JN
40.5
 Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester5:00 am
City Confidential
Palm Beach: Deadly Infestation6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder8:00 am
New Detectives
Blood Lust9:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Aim10:00 am

QUEST
40.6
 Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum3:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Beans5:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 26:00 am
Most Daring
Stoned Cold Justice7:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mt. Rushmore10:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Grace to You
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am

WHFL
43.2
  movie    The Room Upstairs
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
 Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am

WZGS
44.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   El Clon 
10:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
Family Feud
02-13-20192:30 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
Spectrum News on ABC 45
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Caught Between Two Brittanys9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports    World MMA Awards: From Las Vegas
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   College Football: VMI at Marshall
VMI at Marshall8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am

WXLV
45.3
 American Gladiators
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA 
10:00 am

TBD
45.4
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Vince Camuto Collection
2:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
6:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 am
Fall Home Solutions
8:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
9:00 am
Sleep Solutions
10:00 am

ION HD
47.1
 Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Unchained7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Acts of Contrition8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In the Wee Small Hours9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In the Wee Small Hours10:00 am

qubo
47.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Taking the Plunge; Timothy's Way6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Hurray for Pizza; Harry the Inventor7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Join the Parade; Choo-Choo7:30 am
Toddworld
Todd Builds a Fort/Stella's Different Ears8:00 am
Toddworld
Toddtime/Rock My World8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship9:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant10:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious10:30 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

QVC
47.5
 Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes
2:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
3:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Crepe Erase Body Care
9:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
10:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Vince Camuto Collection
2:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
6:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 am
Fall Home Solutions
8:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
9:00 am
Sleep Solutions
10:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Cookie Caper7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Mice on Ice7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Unhappy Hippo; Westward Ho8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Big Dare; Oliver's Sandwich; Pig Will Won't8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Wild Cat; Kitten Around9:30 am
  movie   12 Angry Men 
10:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports    Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
City Walk
9:00 am
Getting Away Together
9:30 am
  sports   Safari Hunters Journal
10:00 am
Birding Adventures
10:30 am

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Convoy
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Oil Lease4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Catalyst4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Black Pearls5:00 am
The Avengers
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Station5:30 am
The Avengers
Something Nasty in the Nursery6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix9:00 am
The Saint 
Judith10:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
10:00 am
Planet Parent
10:30 am

HLND
48.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Just Once With Aunt Sophie3:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Who's Vod Kanockers?3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-16-201910:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
 Thriller
The Guillotine2:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Smile6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled7:00 am
My Three Sons
Expendable Katie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Girl Trouble8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker9:00 am
Matlock
The Game Show10:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
The French Chef
2:30 am
The French Chef
3:00 am
Ciao Italia
3:30 am
Ciao Italia
4:00 am
Jamie Oliver
4:30 am
Jamie Oliver
5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
5:30 am
Everyday Food
6:00 am
Everyday Food
6:30 am
Emeril Live
7:00 am
Emeril Live
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
10:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   El Clon 
10:30 am

WHFL
56
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Grace to You
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am

ION Plus
62.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am

WWIW
66.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com