6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
Game of Telephone8:00 pm
new Big Brother
9:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

JN
2.2
Main Street Mysteries
6:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:30 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 32:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue2:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Sci Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Local Programming Travelscope
Fredericksburg, Texas7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Continental Cakes8:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads10:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 211:00 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Human12:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Elements2:00 am

NC
4.4
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
John Boyd10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)1:00 am

WRAL
5.1
new WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WRAL News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Chicago Med
Guess it Doesn’t Matter Anymore8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets10:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
10:59 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am

WRAL2
5.2
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear6:00 pm
The Munsters
Knock Wood, Here Comes Charley7:00 pm
The Munsters
Autumn Croakus7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier-Lite8:00 pm
Frasier
The Ann Who Came to Dinner8:30 pm
Roseanne
Happy Birthday9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Test9:30 pm
Roseanne
Friends and Relatives10:00 pm
Roseanne
Like a Virgin10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny11:30 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies12:00 am
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny12:30 am
Will & Grace
From Queer to Eternity1:00 am
Will & Grace
Friends with Benefits1:30 am
Will & Grace
Kiss & Tell2:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
The Closer
The Big Picture6:00 pm
The Closer
Show Yourself7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
This Joint’s Haunted9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A More Perfect Union11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Weights and Measures12:00 am
Profiler
Second Best1:00 am
The Division
Beyond the Grave2:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
new WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Chicago Med
8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Light Things Up9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets10:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am

WITN2
7.2
Mom
Quaaludes and Crackerjack6:00 pm
Mom
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm
Dateline
Betrayed8:00 pm
Dateline
A Texas Twist9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 10110:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Impractical Jokers: Bonus Footage12:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:30 am
new Extra
1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
2:00 am

MeTV
7.3
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wealthy Landowner9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Karen Black11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Murderous Mermaid11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ten Minutes from Now1:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time2:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
The Closer
The Big Picture6:00 pm
The Closer
Show Yourself7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
This Joint’s Haunted9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A More Perfect Union11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Weights and Measures12:00 am
Profiler
Second Best1:00 am
The Division
Beyond the Grave2:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
JAG
6:00 pm
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Home Soil9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Alternate10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Darkling11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lenny Scissorhands2:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pothole7:30 pm
MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast8:00 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Impractical Jokers: Bonus Footage1:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Escape to the Country
Dorset6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wickford7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gig Harbor, Washington9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Fanny’s Bathroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Spa Bath10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
La Frite11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondie’s, Little Place, Neighbour’s1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tre Sorelle, Bistro Dansk, Water-Prince2:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure8:30 pm
The Conners
Live From Lanford9:00 pm
American Housewife
Senior Prank9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Brand New Day10:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
1:07 am
Tamron Hall
1:37 am

WTVD2
11.2
Local Programming Best of Localish
7:00 pm
Pumped
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
Pet Project
8:30 pm
More in Common
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
11:00 pm
Pumped
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
Pet Project
12:30 am
More in Common
1:00 am
Localish LA
1:30 am
Worth the Wait
2:00 am

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am

WPDE
15.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure8:30 pm
The Conners
Live From Lanford9:00 pm
American Housewife
Senior Prank9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Brand New Day10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
1:36 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
Quantum Leap
How the Tess Was Won6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Double Identity7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Precipice8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Light10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prodigy11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Entity12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Deconstruction of Falling Stars1:00 am
Babylon 5
No Compromises2:00 am

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

DABL
15.5
Escape to the Country
Dorset6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wickford7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gig Harbor, Washington9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Fanny’s Bathroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Spa Bath10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
La Frite11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondie’s, Little Place, Neighbour’s1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tre Sorelle, Bistro Dansk, Water-Prince2:00 am

WNCB
16.1
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am

WNCB
16.3
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am

WNCB
16.4
Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Steve Bannon’s War Room
11:00 pm
Navy SEALs: America’s Secret Warriors
12:00 am
Vietnam in HD
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
11:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 The Find With Shawn Killinger
5:00 pm
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
8:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping Clearance
10:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
12:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
1:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
new CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Labrador Takes Bite Out of Terrier; Another One Bytes the Dust7:00 pm
Local Programming new Tough as Nails
Game of Telephone8:00 pm
new Big Brother
9:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Extra
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

WNCN
17.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Run for the River7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Leading Citizen7:30 pm
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
8:00 pm
movie 7th Cavalry
10:00 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
12:00 am
movie Riding Shotgun
2:00 am

WNCN
17.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil’s Plan7:00 pm
The First 48
Silenced8:00 pm
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
Local Programming The FBI Files
Killer Instinct11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am

WNVN
20
Red Chip Money Report
6:00 pm
50PlusPrime
6:30 pm
David Heavener Investigates
7:00 pm
The Dream Motel
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Starstruck
10:00 pm
Starstruck
10:30 pm
Talking Pictures
11:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL-DT
22.1
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
Modern Family
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
new The 100
A Little Sacrifice8:00 pm
new Coroner
Black Dog9:00 pm
new ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
11:35 pm
Seinfeld
12:05 am
Modern Family
Marco Polo12:35 am
new DailyMailTV
1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room1:35 am
Seinfeld
The Pothole2:05 am

WLFL
22.2
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Inside the League
6:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am

W24CP
24.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:15 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Day of Atonement7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Little Book7:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 pm
Today Cooking
Placeholder9:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
But Isn’t Evolution A Fact?10:30 pm
It Is Written
I Shall Return11:00 pm
Liberty Insider
A World of Hurt11:30 pm
Today Cooking
Placeholder12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am
Lineage
Slavery, Education, Health, Publishing and Europe2:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP2
24.2
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
Un tiempo de esperanza
6:00 pm
Vence
7:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Orígenes
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
11:00 pm
Remedios caseros
11:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am

W24CPR
24.5
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
Issues & Answers
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Pictures of the End
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 32:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue2:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Sci Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Local Programming Travelscope
Fredericksburg, Texas7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Continental Cakes8:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads10:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 211:00 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Human12:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Elements2:00 am

NC
25.4
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
John Boyd10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)1:00 am

WTNC
26.1
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:30 pm
new Noticias 40: edición nocturna North Carolina
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
UniMás
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am

WTNC
26.2
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
8:00 pm
new Amor eterno
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am

WTNC
26.3
movie  Code Name: The Cleaner
5:00 pm
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day7:00 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
IM A #@%$8:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes8:30 pm
movie Cop Out
9:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
11:00 pm
movie Shadow Man
1:00 am

WTNC
26.4
Good Times
The Snow Storm6:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Tree6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother8:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie’s Conversion8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Night Out9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All Dolled Up11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Girlfriends11:30 pm
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Calendar Girls12:30 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do1:00 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do1:30 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do2:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Main Street Mysteries
6:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:30 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am

WIRP
27.1
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Extranormal
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am

WIRP
27.4
JAG
6:00 pm
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Home Soil9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Alternate10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Darkling11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lenny Scissorhands2:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
11:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 The Find With Shawn Killinger
5:00 pm
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
8:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping Clearance
10:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
12:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
1:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie  Dark Victory
5:40 pm
movie Gypsy
8:00 pm
movie Hugo
11:10 pm
movie The Chosen
2:05 am

WRDC
28.1
The People’s Court
02-25-20196:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?7:00 pm
Hot Bench
Beware: Scorned Woman Goes After a Felon!7:30 pm
Dateline
Betrayed8:00 pm
Dateline
A Texas Twist9:00 pm
America Says
Law Students vs. Hosptial Staff10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 am
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy1:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am

COMET
28.3
Quantum Leap
How the Tess Was Won6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Double Identity7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Precipice8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Light10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prodigy11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Entity12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Deconstruction of Falling Stars1:00 am
Babylon 5
No Compromises2:00 am

WRAY
30.1
Dorinda
6:00 pm
Daywind Concert Series
6:30 pm
The Berean Baptist Hour
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Faith in History
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
Hope for Today
8:30 pm
Faith in History
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
Local Programming Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:35 pm
I Married Joan
11:30 pm
Lock Up
12:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
12:30 am
Decoy
1:00 am
Lock Up
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 32:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue2:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Sci Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Local Programming Travelscope
Fredericksburg, Texas7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Continental Cakes8:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads10:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 211:00 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Human12:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Elements2:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
John Boyd10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)1:00 am

WACN
34
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am

WARZ
34.2
Spellbinder
The Trojan Toffee Trolley6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Return of the Grievous Angel9:00 pm
Heartland
A Time To Remember10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gonna Cause a Ruckus11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Trust12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Friends and Family1:00 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
Spellbinder
The Trojan Toffee Trolley6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Return of the Grievous Angel9:00 pm
Heartland
A Time To Remember10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gonna Cause a Ruckus11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Trust12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Friends and Family1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
Sci Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Local Programming Travelscope
Fredericksburg, Texas7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Continental Cakes8:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads10:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 211:00 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Human12:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Elements2:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 32:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue2:00 am

NC
36.4
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
John Boyd10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)1:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
8:00 pm
new Amor eterno
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
new Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
10:59 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:30 pm
Vas con todo
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie  Code Name: The Cleaner
5:00 pm
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day7:00 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
IM A #@%$8:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes8:30 pm
movie Cop Out
9:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
11:00 pm
movie Shadow Man
1:00 am

getTV
40.4
Good Times
The Snow Storm6:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Tree6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother8:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie’s Conversion8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Night Out9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All Dolled Up11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Girlfriends11:30 pm
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Calendar Girls12:30 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do1:00 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do1:30 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do2:00 am

JN
40.5
Main Street Mysteries
6:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:30 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Jerusalem Dateline
6:00 pm
Leading The Way
6:30 pm
Send the Light
7:00 pm
Word Ministries
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Strength For the Journey
9:00 pm
The First Church Tv
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Truth for Today
2:00 am

WHFL
43.2
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 pm
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Magnify
9:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Love That Bob!
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci’s Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
Family Feud
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure8:30 pm
The Conners
Live From Lanford9:00 pm
American Housewife
Senior Prank9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Brand New Day10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
new Nightline
12:32 am
new DailyMailTV
1:02 am
America Says
Camp Directors vs. The Dibbinis1:32 am
The Doctors
2:02 am

WXLV
45.2
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Inside the League
6:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am

WXLV
45.3
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
FILA Footwear
6:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
7:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
8:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
9:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
10:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
11:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
1:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Blue Bloods
6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
12:00 am
Blue Bloods
1:00 am
Blue Bloods
2:00 am

qubo
47.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Hall of Fame6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Here Today, Gone Yesterday6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Shape Up7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Fashion Showdown7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Divergent Thinking8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Grid Block8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Self-Esteem9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Parrot Talk9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Mr. Shivers; Nap Time; Up, Up and Away11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Louder! Louder!; Once Upon a Time; Maggie the Mommy11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton’s Box Car; Happy Birthday to All of Us; The Really Big Show12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton Blows His Horn; The Big Cheese; Roll Over Archie12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
11:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am

HSN
47.6
FILA Footwear
6:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
7:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
8:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
9:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
10:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
11:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
1:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Extranormal
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
 American Car Prospector
5:40 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:35 pm
PUBG TV
7:35 pm
PUBG TV
8:05 pm
sports Brief History
8:35 pm
sports Brief History
9:05 pm
sports Brief History
9:30 pm
sports EA FIFA All-Star
10:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:35 pm
sports The Game 365
11:35 pm
sports The Immortals
12:05 am
sports Kingdom Wild
12:30 am
Here’s the Catch
1:00 am
Here’s the Catch
1:30 am
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
2:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
movie  Thelma & Louise
5:30 pm
movie Four Weddings and a Funeral
8:00 pm
movie The Birdcage
10:00 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
12:30 am

FAMTV
48.5
Red Chip Money Report
6:00 pm
50PlusPrime
6:30 pm
David Heavener Investigates
7:00 pm
The Dream Motel
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Starstruck
10:00 pm
Starstruck
10:30 pm
Talking Pictures
11:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast8:00 pm
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can’t Drive12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
That Pistol-packin’ Hermaphrodite1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1011:30 am
Mom
Quaaludes and Crackerjack2:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wealthy Landowner9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Karen Black11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Murderous Mermaid11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ten Minutes from Now1:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time2:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Escape to the Country
Dorset6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wickford7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gig Harbor, Washington9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Fanny’s Bathroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Spa Bath10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
La Frite11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondie’s, Little Place, Neighbour’s1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tre Sorelle, Bistro Dansk, Water-Prince2:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WHFL
56
Jerusalem Dateline
6:00 pm
Leading The Way
6:30 pm
Send the Light
7:00 pm
Word Ministries
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Strength For the Journey
9:00 pm
The First Church Tv
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Truth for Today
2:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
Rookie Blue
The One That Got Away6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Monster7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Laid Plans9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Little Faith10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
On the Double11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
God’s Good Grace12:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.