Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Erwin, NC 28339  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WFMY
2
  new    Good Morning Show Weekend Edition
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
  new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    Good Morning Show Weekend Edition
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
  new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm

JN
2.2
I, Detective
A Family Affair6:30 am
I, Detective
Secret Games7:00 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Jewelry Show Job8:00 am
Masterminds
The Dublin Job8:30 am
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist9:00 am
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius9:30 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 110:00 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 211:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Storms1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Flaw2:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
10:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Weekend Weather 
2:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm

WFMYDT5
2.5
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
10:00 am
Nashville Insider
11:00 am
Bellamy Brothers' Honky Tonk Ranch
11:30 am
Country Fix
12:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
12:30 pm
Country Classics
1:00 pm
Country Fix
1:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
2:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Local Programming Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View9:30 am
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
The Year-Round Gardener11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
No Passport Necessary11:30 am
Garden Smart
11-25-201912:00 pm
America's Heartland
12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 21:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York2:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1122:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California Superbloom – A World of Dramatic Change6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
Sci Nc
7:30 am
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
9:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Burning Water & Melted Butter10:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story10:30 am
A Taste of History
America's First Penitentiary11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hong Kong, Part 112:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pernambuco: Brazil's Other Carnival12:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Miami, Florida1:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land2:00 pm

NC
4.4
 Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 17:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming The Open Mind
The FEC is AWOL10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Simple Sash11:00 am
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids11:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 11:30 pm
Sci Nc
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl2:30 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new    WRAL News Saturday Morning
6:00 am
Today
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
Brain Game
11:00 am
Smart Start Kids
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
TBA 
1:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
 Hart to Hart
Night Horrors6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Which Way, Freeway?7:00 am
Hart to Hart
Downhill to Death8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder?9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Harbinger of Death10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav11:00 am
Local Programming Starsky & Hutch
Survival2:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Things My Father Never Taught Me6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Baby Outlaws7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Secrets and Lies8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Princeless Bride9:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes10:00 am
Medium
Head Games11:00 am
Medium
Heads Will Roll12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution2:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    WITN 7 News - Sunrise Saturday 6am
6:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News - Sunrise Saturday 7am
7:00 am
Today
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  sports   TBA
11:30 am
TBA 
1:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
 This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Aging Gracefully8:30 am
Rock the Park
Gates of the Arctic National Park9:00 am
Rock the Park
White Mountain National Forest9:30 am
Young Icons
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Wonderama
11:00 am
Local Programming Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
12:00 pm
The Texas Bucket List
12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind1:00 pm
Wipeout
2:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dog Days6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Three Bullets for Bat7:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness7:30 am
Trackdown
The Ferrand Story8:00 am
Trackdown
Right of Way8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge9:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother2:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Things My Father Never Taught Me6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Baby Outlaws7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Secrets and Lies8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Princeless Bride9:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes10:00 am
Medium
Head Games11:00 am
Medium
Heads Will Roll12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution2:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
The Adventures of Superman
The Talking Clue6:30 am
Batman
The Penguin Goes Straight7:00 am
Batman
Not Yet He Ain't7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea10:00 am
MacGyver
Tough Boys11:00 am
MacGyver
Humanity12:00 pm
MacGyver
The Gun1:00 pm
Martial Law
Sammo Claus2:00 pm

WITN6
7.6
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
10:00 am
Nashville Insider
11:00 am
Bellamy Brothers' Honky Tonk Ranch
11:30 am
Country Fix
12:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
12:30 pm
Country Classics
1:00 pm
Country Fix
1:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
2:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Local Programming Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Pets.TV
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol9:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement2:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Midas Mork7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Cheerleaders in Chains7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
As Westbridge Turns8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Great Mistake8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Space Junk9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Super Order of Xenarthrans9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animals in Human Care10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Bear Necessities10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Western Australia Lizard Expedition11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Digital Camera Inventor11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Ain't Miss Beholden1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Source1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend6:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China7:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Milkshake Murder7:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback8:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam9:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up9:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Place to Hide10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Bitter End11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble12:00 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record1:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail2:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pet Project
8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
New-Born Giraffe and African Penguins9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Klipspringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Rescuing Animals After a Major Hurricane; Saving Wild Parrots; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Helping Animals in Distress10:00 am
Amazing Dog Tales
Dog Fire Investigation10:30 am
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:00 am
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:30 am
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
  new    WSLS 10 Virginia Today
6:00 am
Today
8:00 am
  sports   TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA 
2:30 pm

GETTV
10.2
Laredo
Coup de Grace6:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive7:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Plate Making9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bowling Balls9:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
How the West Was Won 
The Macahans12:30 pm

MeTV
10.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dog Days6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Three Bullets for Bat7:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness7:30 am
Trackdown
The Ferrand Story8:00 am
Trackdown
Right of Way8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge9:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother2:00 pm

WSLSDT4
10.4
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Things My Father Never Taught Me6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Baby Outlaws7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Secrets and Lies8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Princeless Bride9:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes10:00 am
Medium
Head Games11:00 am
Medium
Heads Will Roll12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution2:00 pm

WSLSDT5
10.5
Hopalong Cassidy
Hoppy's Holiday6:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Moment
9:30 am
  movie   Friday the 13th
11:30 am
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part II 
1:35 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new    ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Saturday SEVEN AM
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 9AM
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Oh Baby!
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
More in Common
LHMIC190016:30 am
Local Programming Oh Baby!
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH1900110:00 am
More in Common
LHMIC1900110:30 am
Secretly Awesome
11:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG2000111:30 am
Local Programming All Good
LHALL200012:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190042:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard7:30 am
Night Court
All You Need Is Love8:00 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown8:30 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone9:00 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip11:30 am
  movie   Elizabethtown
12:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
Car Connection
6:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Good Morning Carolinas
9:00 am
Wild America
Wild Dogs10:00 am
Hearts to Heroes
10:30 am
Oh Baby!
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
Local Programming Culture Click
8:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
Local Programming   movie   Reptilicus
10:00 am
  movie   Squirm
12:00 pm
  movie   Futureworld 
2:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:30 pm

DABL
15.5
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pet Project
8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
New-Born Giraffe and African Penguins9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Klipspringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Rescuing Animals After a Major Hurricane; Saving Wild Parrots; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Helping Animals in Distress10:00 am
Amazing Dog Tales
Dog Fire Investigation10:30 am
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:00 am
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:30 am
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Science Now
10:00 am
Split Second
10:30 am
Split Second
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation of The Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
 Tony Robinson's Wild West
Ep1- The Last Stand6:00 am
  sports   Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
7:00 am
News Program
8:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Roswell UFO: Weather Balloon or Flying Disc?8:30 am
Special Documentary
9:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 19:30 am
That Was Nam
Episode 210:00 am
Special Documentary
10:30 am
News Program
11:00 am
Local Programming The Greatest Story Ever Told
The War On The Pacific1:00 pm
Dictators of the 20th Century 
Adolf Hitler2:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 TBA
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Smart Home
1:00 pm
Beekman Bath & Body
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
6:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
7:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 am
Patio & Garden
9:00 am
Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
10:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
12:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
1:30 pm
TBA 
2:30 pm

WNCN
17.3
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Hannah6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Four Dollar Law Suit7:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Picture of a Lady8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Crullers at Sundown!8:30 am
Death Valley Days
Canary Harris vs. The Almighty9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Courtship of Carrie Huntington9:30 am
  movie   Ambush
10:00 am
  movie   Blue Steel
12:00 pm
  movie   Riders of Destiny
1:30 pm

WNCN
17.4
 The FBI Files
Driven to Kill6:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession7:00 am
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors9:30 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score10:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud11:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WNVN
20
Local Programming Pilates
7:30 am
Kid Fitness
8:00 am
Underwater Safari
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
10:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  sports   Inside Military eSports
12:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
2:30 pm

WWCWH
21.1
 Conversations with Andre Whitehead
6:00 am
Biz Kid$
What Is Money?7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Black & Blue Huddle
12:00 pm
  sports   Ravens Report
12:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night Blitz
1:00 pm
TBA 
1:30 pm

WWCWH
21.2
Xploration Weird but True
6:30 am
Pets.TV
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
03-30-20208:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 am
Think Big
Comfort Counts9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:00 pm
Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds12:30 pm
The Immortals
1:00 pm
  sports   Pure Outdoors
1:30 pm
The Shortlist
2:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer2:30 pm

LAFFTV
21.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard7:30 am
Night Court
All You Need Is Love8:00 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown8:30 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone9:00 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip11:30 am
  movie   Elizabethtown
12:00 pm

GRIT
21.4
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Hannah6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Four Dollar Law Suit7:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Picture of a Lady8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Crullers at Sundown!8:30 am
Death Valley Days
Canary Harris vs. The Almighty9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Courtship of Carrie Huntington9:30 am
  movie   Ambush
10:00 am
  movie   Blue Steel
12:00 pm
  movie   Riders of Destiny
1:30 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
Local Programming Spook and the Rudy
7:00 am
Mt. Zion Baptist Church
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Margot at the Wedding
1:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
Local Programming   sports   Inside Military Pigskin
8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
9:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
10:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
10:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
11:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
11:30 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
12:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
12:30 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse
1:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:30 pm

WLFL
22.4
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Midas Mork7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Cheerleaders in Chains7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
As Westbridge Turns8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Great Mistake8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Space Junk9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Super Order of Xenarthrans9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animals in Human Care10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Bear Necessities10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Western Australia Lizard Expedition11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Digital Camera Inventor11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Ain't Miss Beholden1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Source1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
1:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
 3ABN Today
6:00 am
For Guys Only
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Perfecting Me
11:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm

3ABNL
24.4
A los pies de Jesús
6:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
7:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
7:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Local Programming World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Heartwise
12:00 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Local Programming Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View9:30 am
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
The Year-Round Gardener11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
No Passport Necessary11:30 am
Garden Smart
11-25-201912:00 pm
America's Heartland
12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 21:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York2:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1122:30 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California Superbloom – A World of Dramatic Change6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
Sci Nc
7:30 am
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
9:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Burning Water & Melted Butter10:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story10:30 am
A Taste of History
America's First Penitentiary11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hong Kong, Part 112:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pernambuco: Brazil's Other Carnival12:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Miami, Florida1:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land2:00 pm

NC
25.4
 Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 17:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming The Open Mind
The FEC is AWOL10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Simple Sash11:00 am
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids11:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 11:30 pm
Sci Nc
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl2:30 pm

WTNC
26.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
8:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
8:30 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Mita y Mita
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Date Night
1:00 pm
  movie   Stalked By My Ex 
2:30 pm

WTNC
26.2
Los González
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Planeta de Niños
8:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
10:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
1:00 pm
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
The Black College Quiz
7:00 am
Living Single
Let It Snow, Let It Snow, Let It Snow7:30 am
Moesha
He Ain't Heavy, He's Dee's Brother8:00 am
Moesha
It's My Paper and I'll Cry if I Want To8:30 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing9:00 am
One on One
Stepmom, Misstep9:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup10:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Make Room for Caddy11:30 am
Local Programming   movie   The Forbidden Kingdom 
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Laredo
Coup de Grace6:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive7:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Plate Making9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bowling Balls9:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
How the West Was Won 
The Macahans12:30 pm

WTNC
26.5
I, Detective
A Family Affair6:30 am
I, Detective
Secret Games7:00 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Jewelry Show Job8:00 am
Masterminds
The Dublin Job8:30 am
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist9:00 am
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius9:30 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 110:00 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 211:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Storms1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Flaw2:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
 Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
Lo mejor de "Venga la alegría"
11:00 am
  movie   Cuando los Padres se Quedan Solos
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
 Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
The Adventures of Superman
The Talking Clue6:30 am
Batman
The Penguin Goes Straight7:00 am
Batman
Not Yet He Ain't7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea10:00 am
MacGyver
Tough Boys11:00 am
MacGyver
Humanity12:00 pm
MacGyver
The Gun1:00 pm
Martial Law
Sammo Claus2:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 TBA
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Smart Home
1:00 pm
Beekman Bath & Body
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
6:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
7:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 am
Patio & Garden
9:00 am
Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
10:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
Hopalong Cassidy
Hoppy's Holiday6:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Moment
9:30 am
  movie   Friday the 13th
11:30 am
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part II 
1:35 pm

WRDC
28.1
Community Matters on MyRDC
6:30 am
Local Programming Wild America
Wild Dogs10:00 am
Local Programming Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Snakes of Okavango12:00 pm
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
12:30 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks1:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Aging Gracefully1:30 pm
Rock the Park
Deschutes National Park2:00 pm
Rock the Park
Katmai: Return To The Valley of 10,000 Smokes2:30 pm

COMET
28.3
Local Programming   movie   Reptilicus
10:00 am
  movie   Squirm
12:00 pm
  movie   Futureworld 
2:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Local Programming Hannah Help Me!
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
10:00 am
Local Programming Adventures in Odyssey
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Public Report
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
Local Programming Hannah Help Me!
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
10:00 am
Local Programming Adventures in Odyssey
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Local Programming Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View9:30 am
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
The Year-Round Gardener11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
No Passport Necessary11:30 am
Garden Smart
11-25-201912:00 pm
America's Heartland
12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 21:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York2:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1122:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California Superbloom – A World of Dramatic Change6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
Sci Nc
7:30 am
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
9:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Burning Water & Melted Butter10:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story10:30 am
A Taste of History
America's First Penitentiary11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hong Kong, Part 112:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pernambuco: Brazil's Other Carnival12:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Miami, Florida1:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land2:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
 Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 17:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming The Open Mind
The FEC is AWOL10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Simple Sash11:00 am
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids11:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 11:30 pm
Sci Nc
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl2:30 pm

WACN
34
 Reflections
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
9:00 am
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Religious Programming
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Local Programming Religious Programming
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm

WARZ-CD
34.1
Local Programming The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
The Ruckus on the Rails Mission9:00 am
The Barkleys
Match Breaker9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience10:30 am
Local Programming Sky Trackers
Do or Die11:30 am
Spellbinder
The Final Challenge12:00 pm
  new   Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright12:30 pm
Escape from Jupiter
In the Nick of Time1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Caught in the Draft2:30 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California Superbloom – A World of Dramatic Change6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
Sci Nc
7:30 am
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
9:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Burning Water & Melted Butter10:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story10:30 am
A Taste of History
America's First Penitentiary11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hong Kong, Part 112:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pernambuco: Brazil's Other Carnival12:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Miami, Florida1:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land2:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Local Programming Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View9:30 am
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
The Year-Round Gardener11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
No Passport Necessary11:30 am
Garden Smart
11-25-201912:00 pm
America's Heartland
12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 21:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York2:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1122:30 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:30 pm

NC
36.4
 Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 17:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming The Open Mind
The FEC is AWOL10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Simple Sash11:00 am
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids11:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 11:30 pm
Sci Nc
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl2:30 pm

WUVCD
40.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Planeta de Niños
8:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
10:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
1:00 pm
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
2:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
8:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
8:30 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Mita y Mita
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Date Night
1:00 pm
  movie   Stalked By My Ex 
2:30 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
The Black College Quiz
7:00 am
Living Single
Let It Snow, Let It Snow, Let It Snow7:30 am
Moesha
He Ain't Heavy, He's Dee's Brother8:00 am
Moesha
It's My Paper and I'll Cry if I Want To8:30 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing9:00 am
One on One
Stepmom, Misstep9:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup10:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Make Room for Caddy11:30 am
Local Programming   movie   The Forbidden Kingdom 
2:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Laredo
Coup de Grace6:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive7:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Plate Making9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bowling Balls9:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
How the West Was Won 
The Macahans12:30 pm

JN
40.5
I, Detective
A Family Affair6:30 am
I, Detective
Secret Games7:00 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Jewelry Show Job8:00 am
Masterminds
The Dublin Job8:30 am
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist9:00 am
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius9:30 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 110:00 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 211:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Storms1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Flaw2:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
Today's Walk
6:30 am
ERLC.tv
7:00 am
Thomas Road Live
8:00 am
Carry the Cross
9:00 am
I Accord
9:30 am
Kennedy Classics
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Local Programming Drenda
11:30 am
John Hagee Today
12:00 pm
Worship TV
1:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
  sports   Christian Angler
6:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
7:00 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
8:00 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
9:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
9:30 am
  sports   Outdoors with Joey Mines
10:00 am
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
11:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
11:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
12:00 pm
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living 
2:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Marci's Window
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci's Window
2:30 pm

WZGS
44.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Noah 
1:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
Oh Baby!
6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
7:00 am
Triad Today
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing11:30 am
Local Programming TBA 
2:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Local Programming   sports   Inside Military Pigskin
8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
9:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
10:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
10:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
11:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
11:30 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
12:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
12:30 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse
1:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:30 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Dyson Innovations
6:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
8:00 am
Perlier Beauty
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
  new   Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disrobed9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Limitations10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room2:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Rupert
Rupert and Bill in Gameland6:30 am
Rupert
Rupert's Undersea Adventure7:00 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Twilight Fan7:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Honey and Berries; Birthday Mousey8:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Sing a Song; Snowed Under8:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Jasper's Frozen Smarts; Thunder's Idea Maker9:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Little Dutch Rabbit; Fishing for the Moon9:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Follow the Leader; Chasing Rainbows10:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Mouse's Moss; The Sound of Silence10:30 am
Grossology
Pucker Up11:00 am
Grossology
The Fart Side of the Moon11:30 am
Grossology
Queen for a Day12:00 pm
Grossology
The Slim Slime Man12:30 pm
Grossology
Fartzilla1:00 pm
Grossology
The Perfect Stink1:30 pm
Sidekick
The Land Before Grunk; I, Sidebot2:00 pm
Sidekick
Adventures in Supersitting; Eric-o and Mandy-et2:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 TBA
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Smart Home
1:00 pm
Beekman Bath & Body
2:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Dyson Innovations
6:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
8:00 am
Perlier Beauty
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
  new   Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:30 am
Mister Ed
11:00 am
Mister Ed
11:30 am
It's About Time
12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
12:30 pm
Flipper
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
Lo mejor de "Venga la alegría"
11:00 am
  movie   Cuando los Padres se Quedan Solos
1:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Local Programming   sports   Outside the Ball
9:00 am
Local Programming   sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:00 am
  sports   Fishing with Ladin
10:30 am
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
11:00 am
At Your Leisure
11:30 am
  sports   The Ring Report
12:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
1:00 pm
  sports   Brief History
1:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
2:00 pm
Birding Adventures
2:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Triangle10:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Quigley Down Under 
1:30 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Local Programming Pilates
7:30 am
Kid Fitness
8:00 am
Underwater Safari
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
10:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  sports   Inside Military eSports
12:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
2:30 pm

HLND
48.6
 Country Music Rewind
6:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Comfort Counts10:00 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing10:30 am
Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds11:00 am
Coop Dreams
11:30 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
12:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol7:00 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Local Programming   movie   March of the Penguins
1:00 pm
  movie   Ocean's Twelve 
2:30 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dog Days6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Three Bullets for Bat7:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness7:30 am
Trackdown
The Ferrand Story8:00 am
Trackdown
Right of Way8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge9:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother2:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pet Project
8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
New-Born Giraffe and African Penguins9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Klipspringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Rescuing Animals After a Major Hurricane; Saving Wild Parrots; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Helping Animals in Distress10:00 am
Amazing Dog Tales
Dog Fire Investigation10:30 am
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:00 am
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:30 am
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Noah 
1:00 pm

WHFL
56
Today's Walk
6:30 am
ERLC.tv
7:00 am
Thomas Road Live
8:00 am
Carry the Cross
9:00 am
I Accord
9:30 am
Kennedy Classics
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Local Programming Drenda
11:30 am
John Hagee Today
12:00 pm
Worship TV
1:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
 Reflections
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
9:00 am
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Religious Programming
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Local Programming Religious Programming
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
 Reflections
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
9:00 am
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Religious Programming
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Local Programming Religious Programming
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm


Local Programming   movie   Chrome and Hot Leather
12:00 pm
  movie   Valdez Is Coming 
2:00 pm


Local Programming   movie   Chrome and Hot Leather
12:00 pm
  movie   Valdez Is Coming 
2:00 pm


Local Programming CSI: NY
Death House11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Raising Caine2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28339! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.