Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Erwin, NC 28339  

October 13th Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary 
The Show Must Go On11:35 pm

JN
2.2
Unraveled
Thrill-Seeker4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend8:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money10:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle12:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night 
12:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Boogeymen
Bearilla4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper7:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors8:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
9:00 pm
In Search of Eden
10:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden11:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies 
12:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Teaching Tortilla Soup4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder7:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
EastEnders
29/01/201911:03 pm
EastEnders
31/01/201911:32 pm

UNCKD
4.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
4:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
6:00 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
7:30 pm
Alan Jackson: Precious Memories
9:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
Atlantis 
Hunger Pangs12:00 am

NC
4.4
Austin City Limits
Maggie Rogers4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
6:30 pm
Family Pictures USA
Southwest Florida7:00 pm
  movie   Landscapes of the Heart: The Elizabeth Spencer Story
8:00 pm
Imaginary Village of Allan Gurganus
9:00 pm
Rendered Small
9:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
My Home, Nc
11:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
12:00 am

WRAL
5.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5002:00 pm
  new   WRAL News Sunday
6:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20197:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers8:15 pm
Local Programming   sports   NCSU Coaches Show 
12:05 am

WRAL2
5.2
The A-Team
The Grey Team4:00 pm
The A-Team
Without Reservations5:00 pm
Hola
6:00 pm
On the Record
6:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot8:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation9:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight10:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom11:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee11:30 pm
Ironside 
Armageddon Gang12:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5002:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 6 - Sunday
6:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20197:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers8:15 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11 - Sunday
11:30 pm
Paid Program 
12:00 am

WITN2
7.2
Detroit Muscle
4:00 pm
Truck Tech
4:30 pm
Engine Power
5:00 pm
  sports   Extreme Off-Road
5:30 pm
Extra
6:00 pm
Friends
7:00 pm
Friends
7:30 pm
  movie   In Dreams
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ghosts10:00 pm
Leverage
The Office Job11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries 
A Study in Pink12:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine5:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers5:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey12:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Cimarron Strip
The Hunted4:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango5:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt7:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Favor the Bold10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drive11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Minefield12:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
  new   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Charles Schwab11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Silver Spoons
Promises, Promises4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Poor Evelyn4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse5:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings6:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference7:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind11:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill12:00 am

THIS
8.3
  movie   Clifford
4:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove11:00 pm
  movie   The Bounty 
12:00 am

DABL
8.4
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Martha Stewart Living
7:00 pm
Local Programming Pick a Puppy
9:30 pm
Local Programming Find & Design
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTVDD
11.1
TBA
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11049:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet10:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:35 pm
Castle 
Like Father, Like Daughter12:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Local Programming Home With Lisa Quinn
5:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
6:00 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
7:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
  movie    Boomerang
3:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday8:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite11:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am

WPDE
15.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11049:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Southeastern Spine Institute
11:35 pm
F2: Forensic Factor 
Greetings from Yahweh12:05 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:30 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
12:00 am

COMET
15.3
 Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle8:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss9:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Visitor from the Grave10:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Two Faces of Evil11:45 pm

WNCB
16.1
  movie   Película
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

WNCB
16.2
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Split Second
10:00 pm
Split Second
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.3
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music 
12:00 am

WNCB
16.5
KitchenAid
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
7:00 pm
KitchenAid
8:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin 
12:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love8:30 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary9:30 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone10:30 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:30 pm
CBS 17 News Late
12:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Devil's Canyon
3:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
5:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
8:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
10:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing4:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue6:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire7:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea7:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow9:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

WNVN
20
Cash Cowboys
4:00 pm
King of the Road
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
Local Programming Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WLFL-DT
22.1
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance4:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Nonfat Yogurt5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Masseuse5:30 pm
Modern Family
Moon Landing6:00 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
Batwoman
8:00 pm
Supergirl
9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing12:05 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments4:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
5:00 pm
  movie   350 Days
5:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 2410:00 pm
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 32111:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
12:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Silver Spoons
Promises, Promises4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Poor Evelyn4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse5:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings6:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference7:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind11:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill12:00 am

W24CP
24.1
3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 210:00 pm
Newstart Now
11:00 pm
Lineage
11:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder12:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now 
12:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
True Knowledge of Self
4:00 pm
A Father's Heart
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios 
12:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
Local Programming Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Local Programming Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Worship Hour 
12:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide 
12:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Teaching Tortilla Soup4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder7:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
EastEnders
29/01/201911:03 pm
EastEnders
31/01/201911:32 pm

UNCKD
25.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
4:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
6:00 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
7:30 pm
Alan Jackson: Precious Memories
9:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
Atlantis 
Hunger Pangs12:00 am

NC
25.4
Austin City Limits
Maggie Rogers4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
6:30 pm
Family Pictures USA
Southwest Florida7:00 pm
  movie   Landscapes of the Heart: The Elizabeth Spencer Story
8:00 pm
Imaginary Village of Allan Gurganus
9:00 pm
Rendered Small
9:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
My Home, Nc
11:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
12:00 am

WTNC
26.1
  movie    Chinese zodiac
3:30 pm
  movie   Mean Machine
5:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao7:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique
Honduras vs. Martinique9:50 pm
  movie   The Bourne Supremacy 
12:00 am

WTNC
26.2
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 pm
Una familia de 10
5:00 pm
Una familia de 10
5:30 pm
Local Programming Reina de la Canción
8:00 pm
Local Programming La Jugada 
12:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie    On Deadly Ground
3:00 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
5:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
7:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
9:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die 
11:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
6:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
8:00 pm
Dolly
Featuring Mel Tillis10:00 pm
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson10:30 pm
Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season12:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Unraveled
Thrill-Seeker4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend8:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money10:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle12:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Boogeymen
Bearilla4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper7:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors8:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
9:00 pm
In Search of Eden
10:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden11:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies 
12:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Local Programming LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

WIRP
27.2
No es normal
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
12:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Cimarron Strip
The Hunted4:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango5:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt7:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Favor the Bold10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drive11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Minefield12:00 am

WIRP
27.5
KitchenAid
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
7:00 pm
KitchenAid
8:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin 
12:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    The Curse of Frankenstein
3:30 pm
  movie   The Bride
5:20 pm
  movie   Human Desire
8:00 pm
  movie   Framed
10:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner 
11:45 pm

WRDC
28.1
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Daddy's Girl10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Who's Your Dali?10:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
11:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Beaches of Fort Myers & Sanibel Florida11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
12:00 am

COMET
28.3
 Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle8:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss9:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Visitor from the Grave10:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Two Faces of Evil11:45 pm

WRAY
30.1
Local Programming Moments of Nurturing
5:00 pm
Mud Creek Baptist Church
5:30 pm
Local Programming Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Preach My Word
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
Local Programming Robert Jeffress
5:30 pm
Local Programming Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
6:00 pm
Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Teaching Tortilla Soup4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder7:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
EastEnders
29/01/201911:03 pm
EastEnders
31/01/201911:32 pm

UNCKD
31.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
4:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
6:00 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
7:30 pm
Alan Jackson: Precious Memories
9:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
Atlantis 
Hunger Pangs12:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
Austin City Limits
Maggie Rogers4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
6:30 pm
Family Pictures USA
Southwest Florida7:00 pm
  movie   Landscapes of the Heart: The Elizabeth Spencer Story
8:00 pm
Imaginary Village of Allan Gurganus
9:00 pm
Rendered Small
9:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
My Home, Nc
11:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
12:00 am

WACN
34
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am

WARZ
34.2
Local Programming Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Local Programming Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
  movie   A Bucket of Blood
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
Local Programming Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Local Programming Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
  movie   A Bucket of Blood
10:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
4:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
6:00 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
7:30 pm
Alan Jackson: Precious Memories
9:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
Atlantis 
Hunger Pangs12:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Teaching Tortilla Soup4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder7:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
EastEnders
29/01/201911:03 pm
EastEnders
31/01/201911:32 pm

UNCKD
36.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am

NC
36.4
Austin City Limits
Maggie Rogers4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
6:30 pm
Family Pictures USA
Southwest Florida7:00 pm
  movie   Landscapes of the Heart: The Elizabeth Spencer Story
8:00 pm
Imaginary Village of Allan Gurganus
9:00 pm
Rendered Small
9:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
My Home, Nc
11:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
12:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 pm
Una familia de 10
5:00 pm
Una familia de 10
5:30 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Local Programming Reina de la Canción
8:00 pm
Local Programming Conexion Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
Local Programming La Jugada 
12:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie    Chinese zodiac
3:30 pm
  movie   Mean Machine
5:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao7:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique
Honduras vs. Martinique9:50 pm
  movie   The Bourne Supremacy 
12:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    On Deadly Ground
3:00 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
5:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
7:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
9:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die 
11:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
6:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
8:00 pm
Dolly
Featuring Mel Tillis10:00 pm
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson10:30 pm
Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season12:00 am

JN
40.5
Unraveled
Thrill-Seeker4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend8:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money10:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle12:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Boogeymen
Bearilla4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper7:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors8:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
9:00 pm
In Search of Eden
10:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden11:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies 
12:00 am

WHFL
43.1
BGEA Classics
4:00 pm
Message of Hope
4:30 pm
Power in Praise
5:00 pm
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today's Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Together Again
10:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm
Carroll Roberson
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am

WHFL
43.2
Local Programming Liberty University Convocation
5:00 pm
American Heritage
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
8:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
From His Heart
10:00 pm
Studio Five
10:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
11:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
11:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
12:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
4:30 am

WYBE
44
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase 
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  new   Goosebumps
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas 
12:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11049:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet10:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
11:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments4:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
5:00 pm
  movie   350 Days
5:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 2410:00 pm
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 32111:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
12:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Gifts for the Family
4:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
10:00 pm
Get Gifty
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
12:00 am

ION HD
47.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom11:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Do You Do12:00 am

qubo
47.2
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Is Shipwrecked5:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Saves the Old Folks Home5:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 136:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 146:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 157:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 167:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado12:00 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
6:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
7:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
KitchenAid
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
7:00 pm
KitchenAid
8:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin 
12:00 am

HSN
47.6
Gifts for the Family
4:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
10:00 pm
Get Gifty
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie   The Pink Panther
4:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 2
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Heartland
Home Sweet Home9:00 pm
  movie   Loch Ness
10:00 pm
  movie   Emperor's New Clothes 
12:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
No es normal
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
12:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Raceline
4:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
4:30 pm
American Car Prospector
5:00 pm
  sports   The Ring Report
6:00 pm
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
7:30 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:00 pm
PUBG TV
9:30 pm
  sports   Lumberjacks Challenge
10:00 pm
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
10:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
11:00 pm
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
11:30 pm
  sports   Fish TV
12:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
  movie   Clifford
4:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove11:00 pm
  movie   The Bounty 
12:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Cash Cowboys
4:00 pm
King of the Road
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
Local Programming Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
  new   Just Renting
8:30 pm
Local Programming Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today 
12:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Xtra
10:35 pm
  sports   N.C. State: One with Wolfpack Football
11:00 pm
The Outdoorsman
11:30 pm
The King of Queens
S'Poor House12:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine5:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers5:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey12:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
  new   Goosebumps
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas 
12:00 am

WHFL
56
BGEA Classics
4:00 pm
Message of Hope
4:30 pm
Power in Praise
5:00 pm
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today's Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Together Again
10:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm
Carroll Roberson
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
White Collar
The Original4:00 pm
White Collar
In the Wind5:00 pm
White Collar
At What Price6:00 pm
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan7:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout8:00 pm
White Collar
Controlling Interest9:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan10:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker11:00 pm
White Collar 
Quantico Closure12:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am


Local Programming Pet Project
10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
10:30 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming   movie   Doolittle's Raiders: A Final Toast 
12:00 am


Local Programming   sports   Ring of Honor 
12:00 am


Local Programming   sports   Ring of Honor 
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.