5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
sports  NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at New England Patriots
San Francisco 49ers at New England Patriots4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign8:30 pm
movie Scream
9:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:30 pm
Local Programming NCIS
Perennial12:35 am
Infomercial
1:35 am

JN
2.2
 Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
White Hot Rage9:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Final Act10:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Shot in the Foot11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty1:30 am

WFMYN
2.3
movie  Johnny Handsome
4:00 pm
movie Breaking Point
6:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
It’s Ours to Take7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
What Doesn’t Kill You8:00 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up9:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout9:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays10:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up10:30 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up11:00 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover11:30 pm
American Restoration
Grippin’ Mad12:00 am
Local Programming Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes on a Plane1:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust7:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
What Now?12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust1:02 am

UNCKD
4.2
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
 TBA
5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 111:00 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six1:00 am

NC
4.4
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season8:30 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Comic Culture
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
American Experience
Freedom Summer12:30 am

WRAL
5.1
 TBA
4:30 pm
new WRAL News Sunday
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders8:20 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
11:30 pm
sports N.C. State: One with Wolfpack Football
12:05 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie12:35 am
TBA
1:04 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:33 am

WRAL2
5.2
sports Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It!
2020 Episode 65:30 pm
The Office
Training Day6:00 pm
sports N.C. State: One with Wolfpack Football
6:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters7:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights7:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model8:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over9:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens9:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement10:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement10:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael11:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael11:30 pm
The Office
The Inner Circle12:00 am
The Office
Dwight K. Schrute, (Acting) Manager12:30 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law1:00 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny1:30 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children5:00 pm
The Closer
Power of Attorney6:00 pm
The Closer
Fate Line7:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
Lethal Combination9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blood Money10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Hi11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who Shot Jay Arnstein12:00 am
Unforgettable
The Following Sea1:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
 TBA
4:30 pm
new WITN 7 News at 6 – Sunday
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders8:20 pm
Local Programming Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
12:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie1:00 am
Local Programming

WITN2
7.2
Engine Power
5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts6:00 pm
Local Programming Friends
The One with Chandler’s Dad7:00 pm
Friends
The One with Ross’s Tan7:30 pm
movie Cloverfield
8:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20910:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Crabtree a la Carte12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge7:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Nice Touch1:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
 Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children5:00 pm
The Closer
Power of Attorney6:00 pm
The Closer
Fate Line7:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
Lethal Combination9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blood Money10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Hi11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who Shot Jay Arnstein12:00 am
Unforgettable
The Following Sea1:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 The Untouchables
The White Slavers5:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story7:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Local Programming The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?8:00 pm
TBA
8:31 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding9:30 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
The Jack Benny Show
The Lucille Ball Show5:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Wayne Newton Show6:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Jones Show6:30 pm
Local Programming The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show7:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Income Tax Show8:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Adopts a Son8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mandingo9:00 pm
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust9:30 pm
Coach
Luthario10:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks10:30 pm
Dear John
The Dilemma With Emma11:00 pm
Dear John
Kate, a Date and Fate11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Lovesick12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Heartfelt12:30 am
It’s a Living
The New Guy Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
A Very Scary It’s a Living1:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell11:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity12:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood12:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil1:30 am

WGHP4
8.4
 Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chilli Con Carne Meatballs and Sticky Kicking Chic6:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fish Stew and Asian Beef6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Ashford, Middlesex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH10:30 pm
Find & Design
Vivian Woo and John Holodnik11:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire1:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
Local Programming new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:35 pm
Castle
Till Death Do Us Part12:00 am
Castle
Dial M for Mayor1:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Best of Localish
5:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL200016:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190166:30 pm
+Life
7:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190047:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
8:00 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL200018:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190169:00 pm
My Go-To
9:30 pm
Pet Project
LHPET2000310:00 pm
Best of Localish
10:30 pm
+Life
11:00 pm
Celebrity Page
11:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
12:00 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL2000112:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190161:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200021:30 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs11:30 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl12:00 am
According to Jim
Mom’s Boyfriend12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski1:30 am

WPDE
15.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
5:30 pm
new ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming F2: Forensic Factor
Promised Land12:05 am
TBA
1:09 am
Marcus Gill
1:35 am

COMET
15.3
movie  Zoombies 2
4:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
6:00 pm
movie Night of the Living Dead
8:00 pm
movie Rabid
10:00 pm
movie Hell Night
12:00 am

TBD
15.4
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
The Pet Collective
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am

DABL
15.5
 Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chilli Con Carne Meatballs and Sticky Kicking Chic6:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fish Stew and Asian Beef6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Ashford, Middlesex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH10:30 pm
Find & Design
Vivian Woo and John Holodnik11:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire1:00 am

WNCB
16.1
movie  Película
4:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Concierto
8:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

WNCB
16.2
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am

WNCB
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am

WNCB
16.4
 TBA
5:00 pm
Steve Bannon’s War Room
6:00 pm
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald
7:00 pm
Victory at Sea
8:00 pm
Missions That Changed the War: Enola Gay
10:00 pm
Missions That Changed the War: Enola Gay
11:00 pm
D-Day: Lost Films
12:00 am

WNCB
16.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 TBA
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
8:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
sports  NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at New England Patriots
San Francisco 49ers at New England Patriots4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign8:30 pm
movie Scream
9:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:30 pm
CBS 17 News Late
12:00 am
Major Crimes
Internal Affairs12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am

WNCN
17.3
movie  Yellowstone Kelly
3:30 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Tall T
8:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
10:00 pm
movie Once Upon a Time in the West
12:00 am

WNCN
17.4
movie  Johnny Handsome
4:00 pm
movie Breaking Point
6:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am

WNVN
20
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life’s Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
Distant Roads
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
Seinfeld
The Deal5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Cold6:00 pm
Modern Family
Marco Polo6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Fluctuation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 29:30 pm
new ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:05 am
Last Man Standing
Quarterback Boyfriend12:35 am
Local Programming Upper Room
1:35 am

WLFL
22.2
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
5:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 2: MMA
10:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
11:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 2: MMA
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am

TBD
22.3
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
The Pet Collective
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am

WLFL
22.4
The Jack Benny Show
The Lucille Ball Show5:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Wayne Newton Show6:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Jones Show6:30 pm
Local Programming The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show7:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Income Tax Show8:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Adopts a Son8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mandingo9:00 pm
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust9:30 pm
Coach
Luthario10:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks10:30 pm
Dear John
The Dilemma With Emma11:00 pm
Dear John
Kate, a Date and Fate11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Lovesick12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Heartfelt12:30 am
It’s a Living
The New Guy Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
A Very Scary It’s a Living1:30 am

W24CP
24.1
 TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
 New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am

3ABNL
24.4
 3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
Un futuro con esperanza
6:00 pm
Cristo mi esperanza de vida
7:00 pm
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
8:00 pm
Edificando familias
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
9:00 pm
Consulta Médica
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
 Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
 Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am

UNCTV
25.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust7:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
What Now?12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust1:02 am

UNCKD
25.2
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am

UNCEX
25.3
 TBA
5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 111:00 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six1:00 am

NC
25.4
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season8:30 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Comic Culture
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
American Experience
Freedom Summer12:30 am

WTNC
26.1
movie  Poseidón
4:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
movie Hitman Agent 47
9:00 pm
movie Smokin’ Aces 2: Assassins’ Ball
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
1:30 am

WTNC
26.2
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
new Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
Tu cara me suena
8:00 pm
Sal y pimienta
10:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
new La Jugada
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am

WTNC
26.3
movie Parker
5:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors8:00 pm
movie Red
9:00 pm
movie Red 2
11:30 pm

WTNC
26.4
 Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father’s Image9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
Married…With Children
Assault and Batteries1:00 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Knows Something1:30 am

WTNC
26.5
 Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
White Hot Rage9:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Final Act10:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Shot in the Foot11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty1:30 am

WTNC
26.6
 Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
It’s Ours to Take7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
What Doesn’t Kill You8:00 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up9:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout9:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays10:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up10:30 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up11:00 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover11:30 pm
American Restoration
Grippin’ Mad12:00 am
Local Programming Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes on a Plane1:00 am

WIRP
27.1
movie  Película
4:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Concierto
8:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

WIRP
27.2
 Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Escape perfecto
8:00 pm
movie Carlos el Terrorista
9:00 pm
La resolana
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

WIRP
27.3
 Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
5:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
6:00 pm
Loose Gemstones
7:00 pm
Loose Gemstones
8:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
9:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
10:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
11:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
1:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 The Untouchables
The White Slavers5:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story7:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am

WIRP
27.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 TBA
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
8:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie Mary Reilly
6:00 pm
movie The Unsuspected
8:00 pm
movie Two of a Kind
10:15 pm
movie Woman on the Run
11:55 pm
movie Impact
1:35 am

WRDC
28.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
movie Mary Shelley’s Frankenstein
8:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-28-201910:30 pm
Nightwatch
11:00 pm
Bloodline Detectives
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am

WRDC2
28.2
 Knight Rider
Halloween Knight5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Fright Knight6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Woman on the Beach7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Bloodfist
9:00 pm
movie In Hell
11:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
1:00 am

COMET
28.3
movie  Zoombies 2
4:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
6:00 pm
movie Night of the Living Dead
8:00 pm
movie Rabid
10:00 pm
movie Hell Night
12:00 am

WRAY
30.1
Mud Creek Baptist Church
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Preach My Word
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
Sky Watch TV
10:30 pm
movie LIKE A COUNTRY SONG
11:00 pm
God First
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
Robert Jeffress
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
Sky Watch TV
10:30 pm
movie LIKE A COUNTRY SONG
11:00 pm
God First
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Local Programming Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Cisco Kid
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
The Buccaneers
12:30 am
The Cisco Kid
1:00 am
Petticoat Junction
1:30 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust7:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
What Now?12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust1:02 am

UNCKD
31.2
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am

UNCEX
31.3
 TBA
5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 111:00 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six1:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season8:30 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Comic Culture
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
American Experience
Freedom Summer12:30 am

WACN
34
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Religious Programming
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Religious Programming
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am

WARZ
34.2
movie  Straight Shooter
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Is Thicker Than Blood9:00 pm
movie The Rogues Tavern
10:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Intelligence
A Sweetheart Deal with the Devil1:00 am

WARZ
34.3
movie  Straight Shooter
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Is Thicker Than Blood9:00 pm
movie The Rogues Tavern
10:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Intelligence
A Sweetheart Deal with the Devil1:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
 TBA
5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 111:00 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six1:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
new TBA
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust7:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
What Now?12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust1:02 am

UNCKD
36.3
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am

NC
36.4
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season8:30 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Comic Culture
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
American Experience
Freedom Summer12:30 am

WUVCD
40.1
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
new Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
Tu cara me suena
8:00 pm
Sal y pimienta
10:00 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
new La Jugada
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
movie  Poseidón
4:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
movie Hitman Agent 47
9:00 pm
movie Smokin’ Aces 2: Assassins’ Ball
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
1:30 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie Parker
5:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors8:00 pm
movie Red
9:00 pm
movie Red 2
11:30 pm

getTV
40.4
 Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father’s Image9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
Married…With Children
Assault and Batteries1:00 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Knows Something1:30 am

JN
40.5
 Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
White Hot Rage9:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Final Act10:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Shot in the Foot11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty1:30 am

QUEST
40.6
 Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
It’s Ours to Take7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
What Doesn’t Kill You8:00 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up9:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout9:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays10:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up10:30 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up11:00 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover11:30 pm
American Restoration
Grippin’ Mad12:00 am
Local Programming Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes on a Plane1:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today’s Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm
Carroll Roberson
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am
Worship
1:30 am

WHFL
43.2
Joy of Music
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
6:00 pm
Jesus Connection with Nancy Harmon
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Rod Parsley
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Watch Therefore
9:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
9:30 pm
From His Heart
10:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
The Lucy Show
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
I Married Joan
1:30 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci’s Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
movie  Terminator Genisys
3:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
new Fútbol estelar Chivas Extra
7:00 pm
null: Guadalajara vs. Cruz Azul
7:25 pm
new Hunter’s Prayer
9:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
new Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
11:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Pound of Flesh1:00 am

WXLV
45.2
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
5:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 2: MMA
10:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
11:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 2: MMA
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am

WXLV
45.3
 Knight Rider
Halloween Knight5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Fright Knight6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Woman on the Beach7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Bloodfist
9:00 pm
movie In Hell
11:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
1:00 am

TBD
45.4
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
The Pet Collective
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
12:00 am
Warm and Cozy Gifts
1:00 am

ION HD
47.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 39:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
False Positive11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago12:00 am
Law & Order
The Wheel1:00 am

qubo
47.2
Funniest Pets & People
Shake a Leg to the TV5:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Think Tank6:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Sneak Attack Cat6:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Rockin’ Parrot7:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Pets & Poetry7:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three8:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What’s in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton’s Pet; Slooow Motion; The Big Duck9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Mr. Shivers; Nap Time; Up, Up and Away11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Louder! Louder!; Once Upon a Time; Maggie the Mommy11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton’s Box Car; Happy Birthday to All of Us; The Really Big Show12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton Blows His Horn; The Big Cheese; Roll Over Archie12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
12:00 am
Warm and Cozy Gifts
1:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
movie  Red Riding Hood
4:00 pm
movie Sleeping Beauty
6:00 pm
movie Beauty and the Beast
8:00 pm
movie Snow White
10:00 pm
movie The Emperor’s New Clothes
12:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
 Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Escape perfecto
8:00 pm
movie Carlos el Terrorista
9:00 pm
La resolana
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

K48MR3
48.3
King of the Road
5:55 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
6:25 pm
sports The Immortals
7:25 pm
Here’s the Catch
7:50 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:20 pm
The Appraisers
9:15 pm
Texan on Tour
9:45 pm
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
10:15 pm
sports Race Central TV
10:45 pm
sports Formula Americas Network
11:15 pm
sports Fish TV
12:10 am
King of the Road
12:40 am
sports SSN Sports
1:10 am
Motorz TV
1:35 am

K48MR4
48.4
movie  Return to Me
4:00 pm
movie Mr. Mom
6:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
8:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
10:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
12:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life’s Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
Distant Roads
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am

HLND
48.6
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Dream Motel
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
 TBA
4:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?8:00 pm
TBA
8:31 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding9:30 pm
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:35 pm
TBA
11:05 pm
The Outdoorsman
11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Work Related12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Surprise12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge7:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Nice Touch1:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
 Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chilli Con Carne Meatballs and Sticky Kicking Chic6:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fish Stew and Asian Beef6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Ashford, Middlesex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH10:30 pm
Find & Design
Vivian Woo and John Holodnik11:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire1:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
movie  Terminator Genisys
3:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
new Fútbol estelar Chivas Extra
7:00 pm
null: Guadalajara vs. Cruz Azul
7:25 pm
new Hunter’s Prayer
9:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
new Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

WHFL
56
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today’s Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm
Carroll Roberson
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am
Worship
1:30 am

ION Plus
62.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Night in Canada5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Twentieth Century Murdoch6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Air7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Winston’s Lost Night8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch on the Corner9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear12:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Religious Programming
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Religious Programming
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.