5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WWAYH
3.1
new Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Local Programming new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

WWAY2
3.2
new Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
new Good Morning Carolina
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WWAY News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm

WWAYC
3.3
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-14-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-20-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not Having Sex for Money8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Showboating; Driving My Brother Crazy1:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bill for Services; Kiosk Chaos1:30 pm

WECTHD
6.1
new  Carolina in the Morning Early Edition
5:00 am
new Carolina in the Morning
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth11:00 am
new WECT News Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WECT2
6.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze5:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike7:00 am
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper7:30 am
Judge Faith
In Running, Out Running; Kindness for Weakness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Business Is Business; Paid in Full8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm
Law & Order
Performance1:00 pm

WECTDT3
6.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm

LAFFTV
6.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm

WECTDT5
6.5
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed7:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Place to Hide1:00 pm

WGSC
8
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
new  WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth11:00 am
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
new  WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Saved By Mel11:00 am
Divorce Court
Dominique Henderson v. Cody Campbell12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Sophia Landrew v. Arelius Bates12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Wonky Wig Fit Leads to Social Media Bashing?!; The Law Does Not Require You to Be Nice!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Debilitating Stroke Fundraiser Fail!1:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze5:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike7:00 am
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper7:30 am
Judge Faith
In Running, Out Running; Kindness for Weakness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Business Is Business; Paid in Full8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm
Law & Order
Performance1:00 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
new News 13 Early Morning
5:30 am
new News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new News 13 Now
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm

WBTWDT2
13.2
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm

WBTW3
13.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming Safari Tracks
8:00 am
Safari Tracks
8:30 am
Animal Science
9:00 am
Animal Science
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Zoo Clues
10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 pm

WBTWDT4
13.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed7:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Place to Hide1:00 pm

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Local Programming Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty
The Boaracle; Out of the Box6:40 am
Local Programming Boss Baby: Back in Business
Cat Cop!7:50 am
Local Programming Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Desperada8:40 am
Local Programming Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty
A Big Baby; Mythic Macaroons9:30 am
movie The Next Step Live – The Movie
10:00 am
Local Programming American Ninja Warrior Junior
Junior Qualifier 612:00 pm
Hole In The Wall: Family Edition
12:50 pm
Local Programming

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
 Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Family Feud
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
Local Programming Rock the Park
8:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Back in Time
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
1:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Freddie Prinze Jr9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eva Longoria10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes11:30 am
Emeril Live
Sourdough 10112:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Coastal Waters; Tunnel BBQ; Chez Claudette1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Baffo’s Pizza; Tres Carnales; New Glasgow1:30 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
new  News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-24-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-20209:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm

JN
19.2
 They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm

QUEST
19.4
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMBD
21.1
Caught in Providence
11-20-20195:30 am
RiverTalk
6:00 am
Good Morning Carolina
7:00 am
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
02-25-20208:30 am
The People’s Court
9:00 am
Maury
I’m 19 with 2 Kids…Which of These Men Is the Father?10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Wonky Wig Fit Leads to Social Media Bashing?!; The Law Does Not Require You to Be Nice!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Debilitating Stroke Fundraiser Fail!12:30 pm
Couples Court
Copeland v Rosado1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-20-20181:30 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-14-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-20-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not Having Sex for Money8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming

WWMB
21.3
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Yankees at Red Sox
2004: Yankees at Red Sox8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

ETVH
23.1
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:30 pm

SCC
23.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise5:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-202010:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 21:30 pm

ETVW
23.3
 The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19444:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color6:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Functional Feel-Good Exercises9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
07-28-202012:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-202012:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
07-31-20201:00 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Miyakojima1:30 pm

KIDS
23.4
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm

WTATH
24.1
 The People’s Court
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 am
new FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
Judge Judy
Sister Brother Breakdown!; Neighborhood Hit and Run!9:00 am
Judge Judy
I Only Fear God and Judge Judy!; Fake Dreadlocks Disaster?!9:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe10:00 am
Divorce Court
Dominique Henderson v. Cody Campbell11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hair Nightmare; Unlawful Tow11:30 am
Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father’s Day12:00 pm
new FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
The People’s Court
1:00 pm

JN
24.2
 They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
 Good Morning Columbia
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC Columbia News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Convicts at Large12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
 Joan of Arcadia
Wealth of Nations5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
And a Nightingale Sang8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
As It Is in Heaven9:00 am
Unforgettable
Game On10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crash1:00 pm

QVC
25.3
Local Programming Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
Dragnet
The Big Frustration5:30 am
Dragnet
The Senior Citizen6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drums6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor9:00 am
Matlock
The Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Yellow Boots1:00 pm

H&I
25.5
 Cheyenne
The Bad Penny5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Be Not Forgetful of Strangers8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Superstition Prairie9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm

WSFXH
26.1
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father’s Day6:30 am
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 7 am
7:00 am
new RightThisMinute
8:00 am
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; We’re Neighbors and Classmates8:30 am
Divorce Court
Dominique Henderson v. Cody Campbell9:00 am
Divorce Court
Sophia Landrew v. Arelius Bates9:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe10:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Just Gave Birth To Your Husband’S Baby!11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lovett v Hilton12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Update Show: Family Fall Out12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-20201:30 pm

THIS
26.2
 Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the House of Gucci8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Coral: Intercepting Caribbean Coke12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre1:30 pm

GRIT
26.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
There Were Four6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Black Creek Encounter6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Talking Wire7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Perilous Refuge7:30 am
movie Gun Glory
8:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger10:00 am
The Virginian
Two Men Named Laredo12:00 pm

WSFXDT4
26.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming Safari Tracks
8:00 am
Safari Tracks
8:30 am
Animal Science
9:00 am
Animal Science
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Zoo Clues
10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 pm

UNCTV
31.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Sechseläuten – Switzerland’s Spring Festival6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder9:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja’s Hidden Gem10:00 am
Food Over 50
Quality Calories10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia’s Guardians of the Homelands1:30 pm

NC
31.4
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid6:30 am
new Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WMBF
32.1
Local Programming new WMBF News Today at 6 AM
6:00 am
new WMBF News Today at 6:30 AM
6:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WMBF2
32.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze5:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike7:00 am
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper7:30 am
Judge Faith
In Running, Out Running; Kindness for Weakness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Business Is Business; Paid in Full8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm
Law & Order
Performance1:00 pm

GRIT
32.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm

LAFF
32.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm

ETVH
33.1
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:30 pm

SCC
33.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise5:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-202010:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 21:30 pm

ETVW
33.3
 The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19444:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color6:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Functional Feel-Good Exercises9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
07-28-202012:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-202012:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
07-31-20201:00 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Miyakojima1:30 pm

WJPMDT4
33.4
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
 Dateline
Deadly Deceit5:00 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
7:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody9:00 am
America Says
Gym Couples vs. Lighting Crew10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-202010:30 am
Maury
I’m 19 with 2 Kids…Which of These Men Is the Father?11:00 am
Couples Court
Copeland v Rosado12:00 pm
Couples Court
Holland v Allen12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-20-20201:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
 Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth9:00 am
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
Dragnet
The Big Frustration5:30 am
Dragnet
The Senior Citizen6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drums6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor9:00 am
Matlock
The Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Yellow Boots1:00 pm

UNCTV
39.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:30 pm

UNCKD
39.2
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm

UNCEX
39.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Sechseläuten – Switzerland’s Spring Festival6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder9:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja’s Hidden Gem10:00 am
Food Over 50
Quality Calories10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia’s Guardians of the Homelands1:30 pm

NC
39.4
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid6:30 am
new Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WFXB
43.1
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new Fox Morning News
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe10:00 am
Carolina A.M.
11:00 am
The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields11:30 am
new Fox Midday News
12:30 pm
Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father’s Day1:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Underwood v Thornton1:30 pm

QVC
43.2
Local Programming Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm

Start TV
43.3
 Joan of Arcadia
Wealth of Nations5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
And a Nightingale Sang8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
As It Is in Heaven9:00 am
Unforgettable
Game On10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crash1:00 pm

MeTV
43.4
Dragnet
The Big Frustration5:30 am
Dragnet
The Senior Citizen6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drums6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor9:00 am
Matlock
The Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Yellow Boots1:00 pm

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am


Local Programming Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir10:00 am
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt1:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir10:00 am
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.