Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hamlet, NC 28345  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee4:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
2 Wants to Know
5:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 87:30 pm
Survivor 
8:00 pm

JN
2.2
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler2:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors3:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence4:00 pm
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence5:00 pm
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction6:00 pm
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage7:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Erie Couty Killer8:00 pm
Trace of Evil 
Executions in Paradise9:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition 
9:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Moving an Airport3:00 pm
Mega Movers
Ships on Land4:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis5:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! Extreme Conditions6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers 
Ocean Run9:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   QC @ 3
3:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
Survivor 
8:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
 TBA
6:00 am
  new   WBTV News
8:00 pm
Family Time
No New Friends9:00 pm

Grit
3.3
Laramie
The Legend of Lily1:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
3:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
5:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas 
8:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20197:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
8:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Surprise Artie5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Revenge O' The Nerds6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone7:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20199:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20193:30 pm
Carolina's Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina's Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
Survivor 
8:00 pm

ION
7.3
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows8:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Identity9:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   The Real
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-13-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bring Back My Child!2:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20193:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone7:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks8:00 pm
  new   Almost Family 
Fake AF9:01 pm

ANTEN
8.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend3:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love4:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game4:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound5:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time6:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video7:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land8:00 pm
Alice
Alice Beats the Clock8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs9:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
9:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
9:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20197:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
8:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso 
9:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20197:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
8:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20197:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
8:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20197:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun8:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire 
Seeing Is Believing9:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Ride or Dies Dumped2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
America Says
The Ashleys vs. School Staff4:00 pm
America Says
Softballers vs. Movie Buffs4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Surprise Artie5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Revenge O' The Nerds6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary8:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew 
The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge9:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
  movie   The Accidental Spy
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
3:00 pm
  movie   Taxi
5:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint7:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint7:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This8:00 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You8:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends9:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy5:00 pm
  new   WHKY-TV News
5:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
7:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Bible Hour 
9:00 pm

THIS
14.2
  movie    Original Sin
12:00 pm
  movie   Radio Days
2:00 pm
  movie   Love and Death
4:00 pm
  movie   Some Like It Hot
6:00 pm
  movie   Chains of Gold 
8:30 pm

COMET
14.3
  movie    The Devil Within Her
12:00 pm
  movie   Audrey Rose
2:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Survivors8:00 pm
Babylon 5 
By Any Means Necessary9:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
  movie    The Hunting Party
12:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
2:30 pm
CHiPs
The Matchmaker4:00 pm
CHiPs
Rally 'Round the Bank5:00 pm
CHiPs
Bio-Rhythms6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Ghost Rider9:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WCEE
16.1
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito 
9:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Inferno1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Majestic Mantas2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California Superbloom – A World of Dramatic Change2:30 pm
The Secret Life of Dogs
Man's Best Friend3:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship4:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet5:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: The Last Stone Age Tribe7:30 pm
Chefs A' Field: Good Catch
Beautiful Swimmers Featuring Chef Spike Gjerde8:00 pm
  new   Pati's Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche9:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Seven3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Honourable Thief4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The House Next Door5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:30 pm
  new   Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm
  new   NOVA 
Decoding Da Vinci9:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday9:00 pm

NC
17.4
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Alejandro Villanueva: From the Battlefield to the Football Field, Part 12:30 pm
Legends of Airpower
John McCain3:00 pm
MotorWeek
SLP Camaro3:30 pm
Scitech
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20197:00 pm
Country Music 
Hard Times (1933-1945)8:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
Maury
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano5:00 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny6:30 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge7:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary8:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew 
The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge9:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
8:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
9:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine9:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend3:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love4:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game4:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound5:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time6:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video7:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land8:00 pm
Alice
Alice Beats the Clock8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs9:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine9:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
8:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
9:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
9:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
3:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
7:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison 
9:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend3:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love4:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game4:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound5:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time6:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video7:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land8:00 pm
Alice
Alice Beats the Clock8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs9:00 pm

W20DD3
18.9
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine9:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
  new   News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Survivor 
8:00 pm

JN
19.2
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler2:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors3:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence4:00 pm
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence5:00 pm
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction6:00 pm
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage7:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Erie Couty Killer8:00 pm
Trace of Evil 
Executions in Paradise9:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend3:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love4:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game4:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound5:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time6:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video7:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land8:00 pm
Alice
Alice Beats the Clock8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs9:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Moving an Airport3:00 pm
Mega Movers
Ships on Land4:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis5:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! Extreme Conditions6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers 
Ocean Run9:00 pm

W21CK
21.1
Revelation of Jesus Christ
1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Knowing God Ministries Part 32:00 pm
Abundant Living
S for Sunlight2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Pure Health Gym3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness3:30 pm
Today Cooking
4:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fourth Trumpet7:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
8:00 pm
Today Cooking 
9:00 pm

W21CK2
21.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
9:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Mejor cada día
1:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
3:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
6:00 pm
Vence
7:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Orígenes
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina 
9:00 pm

W21CK4
21.4
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 pm
Exalting His Word
4:30 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
3ABN Insight
5:30 pm
Faith Chapel
6:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
8:00 pm
Issues & Answers
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom 
9:00 pm

WVEB
22.1
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors7:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye8:00 pm
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes8:30 pm
Frasier
The Candidate9:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
TCN Lunch Break
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Prime Cuts
7:00 pm
Top 20 
8:00 pm

WVEB
22.3
  sports   The Immortals
Floyd Mayweather, Sugar Ray Leonard1:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Schumacher, Lewis Hamilton1:30 pm
  movie   350 Days
2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis6:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Hofstra at Bucknell
Hofstra at Bucknell7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
9:00 pm

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

WVEB
22.5
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise 
9:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Fashion Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Accessories Gift Guide
4:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
6:00 pm
Skechers 
9:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
Winter Wonderland Décor
1:00 pm
Gifts From Victoria Wieck Jewelry
2:00 pm
Gifts From Victoria Wieck Jewelry
3:00 pm
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
4:00 pm
Mark Roberts Collectibles
5:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
6:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
7:00 pm
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
8:00 pm
Mark Roberts Collectibles 
9:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
9:00 pm

WGTB
28.1
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
The Jet Set
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
The Torchlighters 
9:00 pm

WGTB2
28.2
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
The Jet Set
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
The Torchlighters 
9:00 pm

ETVH
30.1
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - A Backyard Bounty of Life7:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm
NOVA 
Decoding Da Vinci9:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1074:30 pm
Garden Smart
5:00 pm
Make48
Episode 25:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way7:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest8:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard9:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North1:00 pm
Local Programming DW Conflict Zone
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
By the River
Larry Rowland: The History of Beaufort County, South Carolina6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20197:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Danny Strong8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
11-13-20199:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday9:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bring Back My Child!3:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 87:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun8:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire 
Seeing Is Believing9:00 pm

JN
36.2
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler2:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors3:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence4:00 pm
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence5:00 pm
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction6:00 pm
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage7:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Erie Couty Killer8:00 pm
Trace of Evil 
Executions in Paradise9:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
9:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Moving an Airport3:00 pm
Mega Movers
Ships on Land4:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis5:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! Extreme Conditions6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers 
Ocean Run9:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo 
9:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
Festiva Club Mix
1:00 pm
Bacha Pop
2:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop
5:00 pm
Tropi Pop
6:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
7:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
8:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix 
9:00 pm

WHEH
41.3
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
12:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
2:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
4:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry 
8:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
  sports   Hook It and Cook It
1:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
1:30 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
2:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
3:00 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
8:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 pm

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
10:00 am
Accuweather
2:00 pm
Accuweather 
6:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm
America Talks Live
2:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm
Newsmax Now
6:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
7:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
8:00 pm
Newsmax Now 
9:00 pm

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
NOVA
Dead Sea Scroll Detectives1:00 pm
  new   David Holt's State of Music
Darin and Brooke Aldridge with John Cowan2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet5:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20197:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 pm
Robin Williams Remembered: A Pioneers of Television Special 
9:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming Side By Side
2:30 pm
Local Programming Trails To Tsukiji
3:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Core Kyoto
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Design Talks Plus
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Rising
8:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1074:30 pm
Garden Smart
5:00 pm
Make48
Episode 25:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem9:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20186:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20197:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
8:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports   The Immortals
Floyd Mayweather, Sugar Ray Leonard1:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Schumacher, Lewis Hamilton1:30 pm
  movie   350 Days
2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis6:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Hofstra at Bucknell
Hofstra at Bucknell7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
9:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
  movie    The Hunting Party
12:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
2:30 pm
CHiPs
The Matchmaker4:00 pm
CHiPs
Rally 'Round the Bank5:00 pm
CHiPs
Bio-Rhythms6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Ghost Rider9:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm
Because Science
6:00 pm
Because Science
6:30 pm
FBE: React
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
8:00 pm
FBE: React
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
9:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
25 Words or Less
11-13-20191:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-13-20197:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Romance Recalibration7:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks8:00 pm
  new   Almost Family 
Fake AF9:01 pm

SBN
46.3
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
3:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center
8:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Cahill: U.S. Marshal
12:45 pm
  movie   Rio Lobo
3:00 pm
  movie   Chisum
5:30 pm
  movie   The Graduate 
8:00 pm

H&I
46.5
JAG
San Diego1:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque2:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns3:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier4:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team5:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas6:00 pm
JAG
Shadow7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
The Chase9:00 pm

ION
46.6
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows8:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Identity9:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    Popi
12:00 pm
  movie   Lightning---The White Stallion
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Three Little Kittens4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout5:00 pm
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma5:30 pm
Heartland
Riding for a Fall6:00 pm
Heartland
Ties of the Earth7:00 pm
Heartland
Back in the Saddle8:00 pm
Heartland 
Over and Out9:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
2:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
2:30 pm
  new   Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
  new   Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
  new   Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Star Talk
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
8:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
8:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In 
9:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
Valerie Saxion Alternative Health
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 pm
The Jet Set
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
The Torchlighters 
9:00 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward2:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-24-20193:30 pm
America Says
The Ashleys vs. School Staff4:00 pm
America Says
Softballers vs. Movie Buffs4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff claims her former friend, who is the Defendant5:00 pm
The People's Court
6:00 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain7:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20198:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization9:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm

H&I
55.3
JAG
San Diego1:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque2:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns3:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier4:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team5:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas6:00 pm
JAG
Shadow7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
The Chase9:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
  movie    Popi
12:00 pm
  movie   Lightning---The White Stallion
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Three Little Kittens4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout5:00 pm
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma5:30 pm
Heartland
Riding for a Fall6:00 pm
Heartland
Ties of the Earth7:00 pm
Heartland
Back in the Saddle8:00 pm
Heartland 
Over and Out9:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Seven3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Honourable Thief4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The House Next Door5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:30 pm
  new   Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm
  new   NOVA 
Decoding Da Vinci9:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday9:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Inferno1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Majestic Mantas2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California Superbloom – A World of Dramatic Change2:30 pm
The Secret Life of Dogs
Man's Best Friend3:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship4:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet5:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: The Last Stone Age Tribe7:30 pm
Chefs A' Field: Good Catch
Beautiful Swimmers Featuring Chef Spike Gjerde8:00 pm
  new   Pati's Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche9:00 pm

NC
58.4
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Alejandro Villanueva: From the Battlefield to the Football Field, Part 12:30 pm
Legends of Airpower
John McCain3:00 pm
MotorWeek
SLP Camaro3:30 pm
Scitech
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20197:00 pm
Country Music 
Hard Times (1933-1945)8:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
Pawn Stars
Wilde Card1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Money Ball1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky4:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20195:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bring Back My Child!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mom the Mechanic?!; Dog Etiquette 1016:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary8:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew 
The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge9:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger3:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle9:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Surprise Artie5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Revenge O' The Nerds6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone7:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20199:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger3:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle9:00 pm

ESCAPE
64.3
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions6:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties7:30 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold8:00 pm
The First 48 
10 Pounds9:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor6:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law7:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma8:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel9:00 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Surprise Artie5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Revenge O' The Nerds6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone7:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20199:00 pm

WAXN36
64.7
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Surprise Artie5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Revenge O' The Nerds6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone7:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20199:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger3:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle9:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Surprise Artie5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Revenge O' The Nerds6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone7:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20199:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28345! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.