Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hoffman, NC 28347  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
2.4
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth5:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles6:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts7:00 am
Local Programming

WBTV HD
3.1
WBTV News This Morning at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WBTVT
3.2
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
King of the Valley6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Mezcla Man7:00 am
Local Programming

W42DR
6.1
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

W42DR2
6.2
Just for Laughs Gags
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-20-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-20-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
Local Programming

WSPAD
7.1
 Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise7:00 am
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Three's Company
Janet's Promotion5:00 am
Three's Company
Strange Bedfellows5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Having George's Portrait Painted6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Vic Damone Brainwashes Joey7:00 am
Local Programming

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Local Programming

WGHP4
8.4
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Escape to the Country
7:00 am
Local Programming

WSOCH
9.1
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WSOCHD
9.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Local Programming

WSOC30
9.5
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WSOC46
9.9
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
  new    WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   Today
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
10.2
  new    WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
7:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
10.3
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Local Programming

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder
6:00 am
iShine KNECT
6:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
14.2
Bat Masterson
Tempest at Tioga Pass5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers
6:45 am
Local Programming

COMET
14.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
14.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
17.1
Rick Steves' Europe
5:00 am
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
6:30 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
7:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
17.2
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:30 am
Curious George
Honey of a Monkey; Curious George's Egg Hunt7:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
17.3
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep6:00 am
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Local Programming

NC
17.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Our State
7:00 am
Local Programming

WCBBHD
18.1
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising
6:00 am
Local Programming

W20DD4
18.10
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
4:00 am
Perfect Presents
6:00 am
Local Programming

W20DD5
18.11
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming

W20DD3
18.13
Highway Patrol
Statute of Limitations5:00 am
The Facts of Life
5:30 am
  new   The Facts of Life
Emily Dickinson6:00 am
  new   Diff'rent Strokes
Blue Collar Drummond6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch7:00 am
Local Programming

WCCB
18.2
Three's Company
Janet's Promotion5:00 am
Three's Company
Strange Bedfellows5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Having George's Portrait Painted6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Vic Damone Brainwashes Joey7:00 am
Local Programming

WCCBDT3
18.3
Highway Patrol
Statute of Limitations5:00 am
The Facts of Life
5:30 am
  new   The Facts of Life
Emily Dickinson6:00 am
  new   Diff'rent Strokes
Blue Collar Drummond6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch7:00 am
Local Programming

WCCB4
18.4
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
4:00 am
Perfect Presents
6:00 am
Local Programming

STARTTV
18.5
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming

WCCB6
18.6
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Escape to the Country
7:00 am
Local Programming

WCCBDT7
18.7
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
5:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Local Programming

W20DD2
18.8
Three's Company
Janet's Promotion5:00 am
Three's Company
Strange Bedfellows5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Having George's Portrait Painted6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Vic Damone Brainwashes Joey7:00 am
Local Programming

W20DD3
18.9
Highway Patrol
Statute of Limitations5:00 am
The Facts of Life
5:30 am
  new   The Facts of Life
Emily Dickinson6:00 am
  new   Diff'rent Strokes
Blue Collar Drummond6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch7:00 am
Local Programming

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new   News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

JN
19.2
Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
19.3
Three's Company
Janet's Promotion5:00 am
Three's Company
Strange Bedfellows5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Having George's Portrait Painted6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Vic Damone Brainwashes Joey7:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
19.4
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth5:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles6:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts7:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK
21.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai5:00 am
Praise
Music6:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 26:30 am
Body & Spirit
Eating Disorders7:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK2
21.2
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK3
21.3
Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
5:00 am
Punto joven
6:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK4
21.4
The Pen of Inspiration
5:00 am
Faith Chapel
5:30 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
6:00 am
Inverse
6:30 am
Table Talk
7:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK5
21.5
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War7:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.5
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.6
 Perfect Presents
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.7
Gifts From Invicta: Disney Collection
5:00 am
Chris Freytag: Get Healthy U
6:00 am
London Remote Show
7:00 am
Local Programming

WDMC
25.1
 Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
Local Programming

WGTB
28.1
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Local Programming

WGTB2
28.2
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
30.1
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters6:30 am
Curious George
Honey of a Monkey; Curious George's Egg Hunt7:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
30.2
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
One of a Kind Totes6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach6:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Street Food Star, Shawarma7:00 am
Local Programming

ETVW
30.3
 American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory4:30 am
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama5:30 am
Gallery: The National Museum of the American Indian
6:30 am
Apache 8
7:00 am
Local Programming

ETVK
30.4
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep6:00 am
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

JN
36.2
Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Local Programming

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth5:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles6:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts7:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.2
Music Titans
5:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
6:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
7:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.3
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.4
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
5:00 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
5:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 am
JBTV
7:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
2:00 am
Accuweather
6:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.6
  movie   The Kennedy Curse
5:00 am
Leaky Gut: The Root Cause of Disease
6:00 am
News Program
6:30 am
That Was Nam
Episode 37:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
Carolina Impact
5:00 am
Trail of History
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Curious George
Honey of a Monkey; Curious George's Egg Hunt7:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming   new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
One of a Kind Totes6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach6:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Street Food Star, Shawarma7:00 am
Local Programming

WXLVH
45.1
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
SoClean
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Money Train
3:15 am
  movie   The Pirate Movie
6:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
Cheyenne
The Reprieve5:00 am
Maverick
Town That Wasn't There6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning7:00 am
Local Programming

ION
46.6
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise7:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Big Dare; Oliver's Sandwich; Pig Will Won't7:00 am
Local Programming

WGSR
47.1
Star Talk
5:00 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTBL
49.1
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
Cheyenne
The Reprieve5:00 am
Maverick
Town That Wasn't There6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning7:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
55.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Big Dare; Oliver's Sandwich; Pig Will Won't7:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
58.1
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:30 am
Curious George
Honey of a Monkey; Curious George's Egg Hunt7:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
58.2
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep6:00 am
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
58.3
Rick Steves' Europe
5:00 am
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
6:30 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
7:00 am
Local Programming

NC
58.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Our State
7:00 am
Local Programming

WYCWDT
62.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up5:30 am
Amen
Deacon's Dilemma6:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination7:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
Just for Laughs Gags
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-20-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-20-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
64.2
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up5:30 am
Amen
Deacon's Dilemma6:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination7:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
64.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Buckle Up6:00 am
Boston Legal
Indecent Proposals7:00 am
Local Programming

LAFFTV
64.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Savor Every Moment7:00 am
Local Programming

WSCO30-2
64.5
Just for Laughs Gags
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-20-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-20-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN36
64.7
Just for Laughs Gags
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-20-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-20-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN36-2
64.8
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up5:30 am
Amen
Deacon's Dilemma6:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination7:00 am
Local Programming

WSCO46-2
64.9
Just for Laughs Gags
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-20-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-20-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28347! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.