10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 TBA
7:30 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
12:05 am
Infomercial
1:05 am
Infomercial
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist10:30 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score11:00 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Unravelling the Murder of Janet Commins2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Consummate Murder3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 36:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 pm
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?6:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning10:00 pm
Gold Fever
Lawless11:00 pm
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech3:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher4:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 35:00 am
Mega Builders
Stolen Power6:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil10:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:30 pm
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-202012:05 am
Joel Osteen
12:35 am
Elevation Church
1:05 am
sports Outdoor America
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Weekend News
4:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBTVT
3.2
new  TBA
9:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
1:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis3:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone6:00 am

Grit
3.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet10:30 pm
movie County Fair, Texas
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

W42DR
6.1
 72nd Emmy Awards
8:00 pm
new Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
12:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am

W42DR2
6.2
QCOT
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress11:00 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Damned If You Do5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Whoopi Goldberg6:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil10:30 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I12:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon1:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
CBS Weekend News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
 Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She’s Got Us12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Local Programming TBA
11:00 pm
TMZ
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs2:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:30 pm
Dear John
Margo11:00 pm
Dear John
Bound for Gloria11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
My Dinner with Einstein12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Funnies Girl12:30 am
It’s a Living
The Amy and Louie Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
Ginger and the Senator1:30 am
Alice
Alice’s Decision2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy3:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man3:30 am
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?4:00 am
Barney Miller
Hostage4:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test5:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play6:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim11:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop12:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity12:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past1:30 am
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer4:00 am
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Model Killer6:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX10:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana11:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Northumberland1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Chili Dog2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WSOCH
9.1
 72nd Emmy Awards
8:00 pm
new Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
12:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
 The Wall
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
new Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
movie Las cautivas
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am

WSOC30
9.5
 72nd Emmy Awards
8:00 pm
new Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
12:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am

WSOC46
9.9
 72nd Emmy Awards
8:00 pm
new Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
12:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am

WISDT
10.1
sports  Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks8:20 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:30 pm
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-202012:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am

BOUNCE
10.2
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo10:30 pm
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Kickin’ It
09-14-20201:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-14-20202:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-15-20203:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am

GRIT
10.3
new  TBA
9:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
1:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis3:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone6:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
 New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
10:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
11:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
Adventure in Odyssey
6:00 am
Pierce Scaly
6:30 am

THIS
14.2
movie  Out of Time
10:00 pm
movie Cop
12:00 am
movie Khartoum
2:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

COMET
14.3
movie  Godzilla Raids Again
10:00 pm
movie Rodan
12:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

CHARGE
14.4
 Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rembrandt’s Girl11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues12:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis1:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime2:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WHKY5
14.5
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
12:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
2:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am

WHKY6
14.6
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WCEE
16.1
 Historias Delirantes
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am

UNCEX
17.1
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth11:00 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven2:00 am
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder Begins at Home6:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Proposal12:01 am
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets2:00 am
Father Brown
The Queen Bee3:00 am
Professor T.
Ring of Fire4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am

NC
17.4
 Suicide Prevention Virtual Town Hall
Veterans Suicide Prevention10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up12:30 am
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage2:30 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness6:30 am

WCBBHD
18.1
new WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Who Wants To Be a Millionaire?
1:00 am
Who Wants To Be a Millionaire?
1:30 am
Who Wants To Be a Millionaire?
2:00 am
Who Wants To Be a Millionaire?
2:30 am
Who Wants To Be a Millionaire?
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Fashion Police3:30 am
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service4:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
 Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Easy Solutions
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Tarte Beauty
6:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
 Ghost Whisperer
Double Exposure10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bond11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Fish or Cut Betta12:00 am
Unforgettable
Stray Bullet1:00 am
Profiler
Train Man2:00 am
The Division
As I Was Going to St. Ives3:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hearts and Minds6:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing1:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat6:30 am

WCCB
18.2
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:30 pm
Dear John
Margo11:00 pm
Dear John
Bound for Gloria11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
My Dinner with Einstein12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Funnies Girl12:30 am
It’s a Living
The Amy and Louie Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
Ginger and the Senator1:30 am
Alice
Alice’s Decision2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy3:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man3:30 am
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?4:00 am
Barney Miller
Hostage4:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test5:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play6:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing1:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat6:30 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Easy Solutions
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Tarte Beauty
6:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Ghost Whisperer
Double Exposure10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bond11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Fish or Cut Betta12:00 am
Unforgettable
Stray Bullet1:00 am
Profiler
Train Man2:00 am
The Division
As I Was Going to St. Ives3:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hearts and Minds6:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX10:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana11:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Northumberland1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Chili Dog2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Shark Cleaning Solutions
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
2:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
4:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
5:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
6:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:30 pm
Dear John
Margo11:00 pm
Dear John
Bound for Gloria11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
My Dinner with Einstein12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Funnies Girl12:30 am
It’s a Living
The Amy and Louie Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
Ginger and the Senator1:30 am
Alice
Alice’s Decision2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy3:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man3:30 am
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?4:00 am
Barney Miller
Hostage4:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test5:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play6:30 am

W20DD3
18.9
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing1:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat6:30 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil10:30 pm
new News 19 @ 11
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon12:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20201:00 am
Major Crimes
Cleared History1:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am

JN
19.2
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist10:30 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score11:00 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Unravelling the Murder of Janet Commins2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Consummate Murder3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 36:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
 Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am
Thriller
2:00 am
Thriller
3:00 am
Thriller
4:00 am
Thriller
5:00 am
Thriller
6:00 am

QUEST
19.4
 Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning10:00 pm
Gold Fever
Lawless11:00 pm
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech3:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher4:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 35:00 am
Mega Builders
Stolen Power6:00 am

W21CK
21.1
 Focus on God’s Word
The Anti Christ… Who Is He?10:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys11:00 pm
Lineage
Constantine, The Celtic Church and the Waldenses11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 6 – The Fifth Trumpet Part 41:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Self – Mutilation2:00 am
Revelation of Hope
Movement of Destiny3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
When God Is Silent4:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?5:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Revive Super Salad Mingle6:30 am

W21CK2
21.2
 Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am

W21CK3
21.3
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am

W21CK4
21.4
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
Local Programming Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am

W21CK5
21.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
Roseanne
Roseambo10:30 pm
The Office
Safety Training11:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall11:30 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation12:00 am
The Office
Beach Games12:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran1:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?1:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins2:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me6:30 am

WVEB
22.2
Nashville Insider
10:30 pm
Live at Margaritaville
11:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:30 pm

WVEB
22.3
 null: SFT 23
10:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK Bushido Part 211:00 pm
null: SFT 23
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WVEB
22.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am

WVEB
22.6
 In the Kitchen with David
8:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
12:00 am
Gift Guide
1:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
3:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
4:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
6:00 am

WVEB
22.7
 Invicta Power Play
10:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
11:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
12:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
1:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
3:00 am
Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
5:00 am
Invicta Watches
6:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Local Programming Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am

WGTB
28.1
Gory Stories
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
The Lucy Show
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
I Married Joan
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am

WGTB2
28.2
Gory Stories
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
The Lucy Show
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
I Married Joan
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am

ETVH
30.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
09-14-202011:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Talking Trash11:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
12:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings3:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect6:30 am

SCC
30.2
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage10:00 pm
movie Rudolfo Anaya: The Magic of Words
11:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn6:00 am

ETVW
30.3
 Last Tango in Halifax Holiday Special
Part 210:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
11:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam12:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene2:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
3:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings6:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
sports  Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks8:20 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:30 pm
Flames Central
12:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am

JN
36.2
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist10:30 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score11:00 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Unravelling the Murder of Janet Commins2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Consummate Murder3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 36:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim11:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop12:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity12:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past1:30 am
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer4:00 am
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Model Killer6:00 am

QUEST
36.4
 Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning10:00 pm
Gold Fever
Lawless11:00 pm
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech3:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher4:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 35:00 am
Mega Builders
Stolen Power6:00 am

WHEH
41.1
movie  El Hombre de Negro
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am

WHEH
41.2
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.310:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
All The Pizza
Pizza Paradise1:00 am
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
Dumplings, Steam Buns, and Dim Sum, Oh My!1:30 am
LX Network Programming
2:00 am
LX Network Programming
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
LX Presents
Drag News 14:30 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am

WHEH
41.3
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
12:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
2:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
7:00 pm
Accuweather
11:00 pm
Accuweather
3:00 am

WHEH
41.6
new  TBA
9:00 pm
Hunting Hitler
Secret Nazi Lair11:00 pm
Crime Scenes Uncovered
6:00 am

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm
The Widower
10111:00 pm
Professor T.
Cuberdon12:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Four1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam3:00 am
The Widower
1015:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening6:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?6:30 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
11:30 pm
Local Programming NHK World Selection
12:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
1:30 am
Local Programming Where We Call Home
3:30 am
Local Programming NHK World Selection
4:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
5:30 am
Local Programming Where We Call Home
6:30 am

PBSCLT
42.3
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana11:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn6:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
 72nd Emmy Awards
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
11:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am

WXLV
45.2
 null: SFT 23
10:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK Bushido Part 211:00 pm
null: SFT 23
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WXLV
45.3
 Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rembrandt’s Girl11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues12:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis1:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime2:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

TBD
45.4
sports Outside TV Shorts
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Cooking with Trust
6:07 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
 Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
TMZ
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am

SBN
46.3
 Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Clash by Night
10:00 pm
movie Party Girl
12:15 am
movie Murder Is My Beat
2:25 am
movie Chicago Syndicate
4:05 am
movie Phantom Ranger
6:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Once upon a Time11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield12:00 am
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Heritage2:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome3:00 am
Mutant X
Interface4:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man5:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal6:00 am

ION
46.6
 Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She’s Got Us12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

BUZZR
46.7
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Beat the Clock
2:00 am
Beat the Clock
2:30 am
What’s My Line?
3:00 am
What’s My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
movie Nicholas Nickleby
10:30 pm
movie Return to Me
1:00 am
movie Waiting for the Light
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WGSR
47.1
NC Spin
10:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
11:00 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
NC Spin
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
NC Spin
2:00 am
Busch Gardens Tour
2:30 am
Star Talk
3:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
4:00 am
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
4:30 am
Reidsville Cruise-In
5:00 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine10:30 pm
Dr. Robert Jeffress
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20203:00 am
Open House
05-18-20193:30 am
Street Magic
4:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20204:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Love and Faith Christian Fellowship
6:30 am

getTV
48.2
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Desperately Seeking Miss October12:00 am
Married…With Children
976-SHOE12:30 am
Married…With Children
Oh, What a Feeling1:00 am
Married…With Children
At the Zoo1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer2:30 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense3:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV3:30 am
Amen
Don’t Rain on My Shower4:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am

COMET
48.3
movie  Godzilla Raids Again
10:00 pm
movie Rodan
12:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WTBL
49.1
Joseph Prince
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
The Lucy Show
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
I Married Joan
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
Modern Family
Heart Broken10:30 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day11:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

BUZZR
55.2
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Beat the Clock
2:00 am
Beat the Clock
2:30 am
What’s My Line?
3:00 am
What’s My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

H&I
55.3
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Once upon a Time11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield12:00 am
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Heritage2:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome3:00 am
Mutant X
Interface4:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man5:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal6:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
movie Nicholas Nickleby
10:30 pm
movie Return to Me
1:00 am
movie Waiting for the Light
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

UNCTV
58.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Proposal12:01 am
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets2:00 am
Father Brown
The Queen Bee3:00 am
Professor T.
Ring of Fire4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am

UNCKD
58.2
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am

UNCEX
58.3
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth11:00 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven2:00 am
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder Begins at Home6:00 am

NC
58.4
 Suicide Prevention Virtual Town Hall
Veterans Suicide Prevention10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up12:30 am
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage2:30 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness6:30 am

WYCWDT
62.1
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)12:30 am
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day2:00 am
The King of Queens
Screwed Driver2:30 am
The First 48
3:00 am
The King of Queens
Lush Life4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Shoeless Molly Flynn4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

GETTV
62.3
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Desperately Seeking Miss October12:00 am
Married…With Children
976-SHOE12:30 am
Married…With Children
Oh, What a Feeling1:00 am
Married…With Children
At the Zoo1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer2:30 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense3:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV3:30 am
Amen
Don’t Rain on My Shower4:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
QCOT
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress11:00 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Damned If You Do5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Whoopi Goldberg6:00 am

GetTV
64.2
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Desperately Seeking Miss October12:00 am
Married…With Children
976-SHOE12:30 am
Married…With Children
Oh, What a Feeling1:00 am
Married…With Children
At the Zoo1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer2:30 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense3:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV3:30 am
Amen
Don’t Rain on My Shower4:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
 Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 pm
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?6:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
How I Met Your Mother
Come On10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad11:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Proposal12:00 am
According to Jim
Jami McFame12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
QCOT
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress11:00 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Damned If You Do5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Whoopi Goldberg6:00 am

WAXN36
64.7
QCOT
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress11:00 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Damned If You Do5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Whoopi Goldberg6:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Desperately Seeking Miss October12:00 am
Married…With Children
976-SHOE12:30 am
Married…With Children
Oh, What a Feeling1:00 am
Married…With Children
At the Zoo1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer2:30 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense3:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV3:30 am
Amen
Don’t Rain on My Shower4:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
QCOT
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress11:00 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Damned If You Do5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Whoopi Goldberg6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.