Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hope Mills, NC 28348  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WFMY
2
  new    CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-15-20193:30 pm
Four 2 Five 
4:00 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-15-20193:30 pm
Four 2 Five 
4:00 pm

JN
2.2
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 28:00 am
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy9:00 am
New Detectives
Without a Trace10:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Bedroom Basher12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Clue Game1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Feud2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
All-American Sex Slaves3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters 
Good Cop, Bad Cop4:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
4:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
American Restoration
The Big Bang8:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order8:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace9:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs9:30 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A10:30 am
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys11:00 am
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads11:30 am
Modern Marvels
Copper12:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Water1:00 pm
  new   Mega Shippers
Migration of the Monsters2:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
The Ku Klux Klan3:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets 
American Nazis4:00 pm

WFMYDT5
2.5
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Billy Currington and Nickel Creek11:00 am
F Troop
Here Comes the Tribe12:00 pm
F Troop
Iron Horse Go Home12:30 pm
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
James Easter2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Dierks Bentley3:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
On the Dock of the Bay4:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire1:30 pm
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor2:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Italian Table2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away3:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 13:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France4:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules9:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day12:00 pm
Caillou
Starry Night12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat1:30 pm
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch4:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes8:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf9:00 am
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
9:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine10:00 am
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol10:30 am
A Taste of History
Southern Fare at Rattle & Snap11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Central Turkey12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon12:30 pm
  new   America's Heartland
Hydroponic Farming1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuetzalan: The Celebration of San Francisco1:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Bunches of Blueberries3:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey4:00 pm

NC
4.4
NOVA
The Truth About Fat8:00 am
History Detectives
Siberian Bullet; John Brown Pike; Ronald McDonald Costume9:00 am
  movie   Medicine Woman
10:00 am
Sci Nc
11:00 am
Sci Nc
11:30 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat12:00 pm
The Great American Read
Grand Finale1:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Four, Series Finale3:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History4:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new    Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Eva Mendes; Craig Morgan; Blake Shelton11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
"Can a Vegetarian Diet Increase Stroke Risk?2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   WRAL News at 4pm 
4:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Murder, She Wrote
A Little Night Work8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Love Boat Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on 'til Morning11:00 am
Emergency
Publicity Hound12:00 pm
Emergency
Weird Wednesday1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
Country Girls4:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Touched by an Angel
The Word8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Feather on the Breath of God9:00 am
Unforgettable
Paranoid Android10:00 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part Two11:00 am
Medium
Lady Killer12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Post Hoc2:00 pm
Cold Case
Kensington3:00 pm
Cold Case 
Creatures of the Night4:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-15-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
WITN First News @ 4:00 pm 
4:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bachelor Party Blunder; Rift Raft8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cut My Grass; Getting Into The Club8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 2)9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister9:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop10:00 am
Protection Court
Frightened, By Her Deception; Just Moved10:30 am
Dateline
A Perfect Spot11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case12:00 pm
The Real
The Real Rewind; From Frizz to Fab; Wendi McLendon-Covey1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
4:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary9:00 am
Matlock
The Star10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Song12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Helping Hand1:00 pm
Local Programming Bonanza
Heritage of Anger2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Honest Abe3:30 pm
Wagon Train 
The Heather Mahoney Story4:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Touched by an Angel
The Word8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Feather on the Breath of God9:00 am
Unforgettable
Paranoid Android10:00 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part Two11:00 am
Medium
Lady Killer12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Post Hoc2:00 pm
Cold Case
Kensington3:00 pm
Cold Case 
Creatures of the Night4:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
Have Gun, Will Travel
24 Hours at North Fork8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Silver Convoy8:30 am
Rawhide
Blood Harvest9:00 am
The High Chaparral
No Irish Need Apply10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora's Box12:00 pm
Local Programming NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure3:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
Money for Nothing4:00 pm

WITN6
7.6
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Billy Currington and Nickel Creek11:00 am
F Troop
Here Comes the Tribe12:00 pm
F Troop
Iron Horse Go Home12:30 pm
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
James Easter2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Dierks Bentley3:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
On the Dock of the Bay4:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena11:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Real
The Real Rewind; From Frizz to Fab; Wendi McLendon-Covey1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1612:00 pm
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
I Wouldn't Let You Take Care of a Goldfish!; The Gift of a Hair Cut and Bed Bugs?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Can Have Him...Keyed on Car!; Baby Daddy Tire Flattener?!3:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM 
4:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Sleeps Over10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Birthday10:30 am
Hazel
Boom or Bust!11:00 am
Hazel
Harold's Gift Horse11:30 am
That Girl
Good-bye, Hello, Good-bye12:00 pm
That Girl
Never Change a Diaper on Opening Night12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Mixed Doubles2:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Goes Ape2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A New Life3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Doo Wah3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Hooray for Hollywood4:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer8:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past12:00 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run12:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner1:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Cop Killer2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files 
Driven to Kill4:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Moroccan Lamb8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Easter Baskets and Bunnies9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Easter Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter Menu12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Easter12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Flavor19, Lousiana Purchase, Rocket Bakery and Fresh Food1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Murray Street; Fanny Chadwick's; Antoinette's1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Laura's Living Room3:00 pm
Room Service
Baby It's You!3:30 pm
Escape to the Country 
4:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
  new    Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Tamron Hall
03-23-202011:00 am
WSLS News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Daytime Blue Ridge
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Akita Wolf Saves Man's Life!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
African King Tattoo Cover-Up?!; Hit and Run or Drink and Drive?!2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
Eva Mendes; Craig Morgan; Blake Shelton4:00 pm

GETTV
10.2
Good Times
The Physical8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont8:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal9:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney4:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary9:00 am
Matlock
The Star10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Song12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Helping Hand1:00 pm
Local Programming Bonanza
Heritage of Anger2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Honest Abe3:30 pm
Wagon Train 
The Heather Mahoney Story4:00 pm

WSLSDT4
10.4
Touched by an Angel
The Word8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Feather on the Breath of God9:00 am
Unforgettable
Paranoid Android10:00 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part Two11:00 am
Medium
Lady Killer12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Post Hoc2:00 pm
Cold Case
Kensington3:00 pm
Cold Case 
Creatures of the Night4:00 pm

WSLSDT5
10.5
  movie    Mighty Joe Young
7:40 am
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
9:45 am
  movie   Three Godfathers
12:00 pm
  movie   Rio Bravo 
2:20 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new    TBA
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
Tamron Hall
03-23-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM 
4:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Local Programming Best of Localish
LHLSH200059:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP200029:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901010:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET2000111:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS2000211:30 am
Local Programming Best of Localish
LHLSH200052:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP200022:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190103:30 pm
Pet Project
LHPET200014:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski10:30 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott11:00 am
Home Improvement
Tim's First Car11:30 am
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks12:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love1:30 pm
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown2:00 pm
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone2:30 pm
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma3:00 pm
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff4:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
  new    TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-201712:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Eva Mendes; Craig Morgan; Blake Shelton3:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Can Have Him...Keyed on Car!; Baby Daddy Tire Flattener?!4:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
Rock the Park
White Mountain National Forest8:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
  new   Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
10:00 am
  movie   Amityville 3-D
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Outer Limits
Unnatural Selection3:00 pm
Sliders 
The King Is Back4:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Local Programming   movie   TBA
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Moroccan Lamb8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Easter Baskets and Bunnies9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Easter Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter Menu12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Easter12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Flavor19, Lousiana Purchase, Rocket Bakery and Fresh Food1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Murray Street; Fanny Chadwick's; Antoinette's1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Laura's Living Room3:00 pm
Room Service
Baby It's You!3:30 pm
Escape to the Country 
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
 Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
  movie   El Vendedor de Muñecas
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia12:00 pm
  movie   Los Apuros de un Mojado
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V 
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia4:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
  new   The Chris Salcedo Show
8:00 am
  new   National Report
9:00 am
  new   Newsmax Now
12:00 pm
  new   American Agenda
1:00 pm
  new   The Howie Carr Show 
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Athleisure Style Guide
9:00 am
The Sandal Shop
10:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles 
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
Gardening with Bernini
8:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
9:00 am
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
10:00 am
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
11:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Garden to Table 
4:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Biggest Secrets Men Keep9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tourette's Tenant; Missed Call1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless 
4:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Sam Bass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hijackers8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James9:30 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness10:00 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust11:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid12:00 pm
The Virginian
The Gauntlet2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo 
The Dodger4:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body12:30 pm
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
4:00 pm

WNVN
20
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Criminal Mind
10:00 am
Crime Inc.
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm

WWCWH
21.1
How I Met Your Mother
The Pineapple Incident8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Autumn of Break-Ups8:30 am
Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 29:00 am
Seinfeld
The Handicap Spot9:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #16110:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15310:30 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Maury
I Haven't Made A Child In 21 Years...That Can't Be My Baby!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I'm Not Gay Anymore2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Ding, Ding, Ding!3:00 pm
Mom
Push-Down Coffee and a Working Turn Signal4:00 pm

WWCWH
21.2
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Biggest Secrets Men Keep9:00 am
The Doctors
"Can a Vegetarian Diet Increase Stroke Risk?10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
  new   The People's Court
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)2:30 pm
America Says
Team Dodgeball vs. Brunch Bunch3:00 pm
America Says
Team Tennessee vs Pta Moms3:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm

LAFFTV
21.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski10:30 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott11:00 am
Home Improvement
Tim's First Car11:30 am
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks12:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love1:30 pm
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown2:00 pm
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone2:30 pm
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma3:00 pm
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff4:00 pm

GRIT
21.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Sam Bass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hijackers8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James9:30 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness10:00 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust11:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid12:00 pm
The Virginian
The Gauntlet2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo 
The Dodger4:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
Local Programming Can't See?
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Maury
6 Kids Denied...5 Men Tested...Who's the Father?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I'm Not Gay Anymore12:00 pm
Cops
Probable Cause1:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #31:30 pm
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Road Kill2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Ding, Ding, Ding!3:00 pm
Maury 
I Haven't Made A Child In 21 Years...That Can't Be My Baby!4:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Classic MLB Baseball: 2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers
2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers8:00 am
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Mexico11:00 am
  new   Strongman Champions League
Mexico12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   UFA 166
Shamrock FC 3243:00 pm
  sports   UFA 167 
UFA presents CFL XV Part 14:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Local Programming   movie   TBA
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm

WLFL
22.4
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Sleeps Over10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Birthday10:30 am
Hazel
Boom or Bust!11:00 am
Hazel
Harold's Gift Horse11:30 am
That Girl
Good-bye, Hello, Good-bye12:00 pm
That Girl
Never Change a Diaper on Opening Night12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Mixed Doubles2:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Goes Ape2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A New Life3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Doo Wah3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Hooray for Hollywood4:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea8:00 am
3ABN Today
Feed Our Children Ministry9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
10:00 am
Cook 30
Indian Curries10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
The Most Expensive Journey12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Thoughts On My Bed, Visions In My Head1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Move out of the Cities, the End Is Near2:00 pm
Praise
Music3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today 
Feed Our Children Ministry4:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible 
4:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Families for Heaven
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 pm
En las Manos de Dios
1:00 pm
Vence
2:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando 
3:30 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Faith Chapel
8:00 am
Contending for the Faith
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
9:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
Inverse
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Issues & Answers
4:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm

UNCTV
25.1
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire1:30 pm
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor2:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Italian Table2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away3:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 13:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France4:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules9:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day12:00 pm
Caillou
Starry Night12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat1:30 pm
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch4:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes8:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf9:00 am
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
9:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine10:00 am
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol10:30 am
A Taste of History
Southern Fare at Rattle & Snap11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Central Turkey12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon12:30 pm
  new   America's Heartland
Hydroponic Farming1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuetzalan: The Celebration of San Francisco1:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Bunches of Blueberries3:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey4:00 pm

NC
25.4
NOVA
The Truth About Fat8:00 am
History Detectives
Siberian Bullet; John Brown Pike; Ronald McDonald Costume9:00 am
  movie   Medicine Woman
10:00 am
Sci Nc
11:00 am
Sci Nc
11:30 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat12:00 pm
The Great American Read
Grand Finale1:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Four, Series Finale3:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History4:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Canta y no llores8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Los panaderos2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Festival de Viña del Mar 2020 
Ozuna, Denise Rosenthal, Noche de Brujas, Pedro Ruminot3:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
  new    TBA
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Confesión familiar11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNC
26.3
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too8:00 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Divorce11:00 am
Law & Order
Carrier12:00 pm
Law & Order
Stalker1:00 pm
Without a Trace
John Michaels2:00 pm
  movie   Brick Mansions 
3:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Good Times
The Physical8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont8:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal9:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney4:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 28:00 am
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy9:00 am
New Detectives
Without a Trace10:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Bedroom Basher12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Clue Game1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Feud2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
All-American Sex Slaves3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters 
Good Cop, Bad Cop4:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
American Restoration
The Big Bang8:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order8:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace9:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs9:30 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A10:30 am
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys11:00 am
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads11:30 am
Modern Marvels
Copper12:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Water1:00 pm
  new   Mega Shippers
Migration of the Monsters2:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
The Ku Klux Klan3:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets 
American Nazis4:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
 Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
  movie   El Vendedor de Muñecas
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia12:00 pm
  movie   Los Apuros de un Mojado
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V 
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia4:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
  new   Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:05 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
Have Gun, Will Travel
24 Hours at North Fork8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Silver Convoy8:30 am
Rawhide
Blood Harvest9:00 am
The High Chaparral
No Irish Need Apply10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora's Box12:00 pm
Local Programming NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure3:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
Money for Nothing4:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Athleisure Style Guide
9:00 am
The Sandal Shop
10:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles 
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
Gardening with Bernini
8:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
9:00 am
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
10:00 am
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
11:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Garden to Table 
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Mighty Joe Young
7:40 am
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
9:45 am
  movie   Three Godfathers
12:00 pm
  movie   Rio Bravo 
2:20 pm

WRDC
28.1
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Can't See?
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Who Moved My Fence?; Dirty Prank10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Wardrobe Assistant; Dog Is a Hipster10:30 am
Caught in Providence
07-31-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-14-202011:30 am
Dateline
A Perfect Spot12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Wrestle With Me & Big Bear Big Mess1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
Couples Court
Brown v Brown2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Rathmell v Clarke2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 2)3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister3:30 pm
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)4:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
All Roads Lead to Floyd10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Adelaide11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Don't Say Good-bye12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Forget Me Not1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Hearts of Stone2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Give Me Liberty...Or Give Me Death3:00 pm
CHiPs 
The Killer Indy4:00 pm

COMET
28.3
  new   Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
10:00 am
  movie   Amityville 3-D
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Outer Limits
Unnatural Selection3:00 pm
Sliders 
The King Is Back4:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
RICHARD & LINDSAY ROBERTS
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
  movie   PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB 
4:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
RICHARD & LINDSAY ROBERTS
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
  movie   PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB 
4:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Arnie's Shack
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Earl the Emu
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kids like You
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire1:30 pm
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor2:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Italian Table2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away3:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 13:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France4:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules9:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day12:00 pm
Caillou
Starry Night12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat1:30 pm
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch4:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes8:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf9:00 am
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
9:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine10:00 am
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol10:30 am
A Taste of History
Southern Fare at Rattle & Snap11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Central Turkey12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon12:30 pm
  new   America's Heartland
Hydroponic Farming1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuetzalan: The Celebration of San Francisco1:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Bunches of Blueberries3:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey4:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
NOVA
The Truth About Fat8:00 am
History Detectives
Siberian Bullet; John Brown Pike; Ronald McDonald Costume9:00 am
  movie   Medicine Woman
10:00 am
Sci Nc
11:00 am
Sci Nc
11:30 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat12:00 pm
The Great American Read
Grand Finale1:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Four, Series Finale3:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History4:00 pm

WACN
34
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
4:00 pm

WARZ-CD
34.1
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Want Separate Bedrooms9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Insults Jack E. Leonard10:30 am
Dusty's Trail
Then There Were Seven11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Trouble Shooter11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Boys Raise Giant Mushrooms in Your Cellar12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Death Holds the Scales1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Christmas Pudding1:30 pm
Naked City
Dead on the Field of Honor2:00 pm
Route 66
A Long Way from St. Louie3:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan at the Olympics 
4:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes8:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf9:00 am
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
9:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine10:00 am
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol10:30 am
A Taste of History
Southern Fare at Rattle & Snap11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Central Turkey12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon12:30 pm
  new   America's Heartland
Hydroponic Farming1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuetzalan: The Celebration of San Francisco1:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Bunches of Blueberries3:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey4:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire1:30 pm
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor2:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Italian Table2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away3:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 13:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France4:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules9:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day12:00 pm
Caillou
Starry Night12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat1:30 pm
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch4:00 pm

NC
36.4
NOVA
The Truth About Fat8:00 am
History Detectives
Siberian Bullet; John Brown Pike; Ronald McDonald Costume9:00 am
  movie   Medicine Woman
10:00 am
Sci Nc
11:00 am
Sci Nc
11:30 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat12:00 pm
The Great American Read
Grand Finale1:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Four, Series Finale3:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History4:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
  new    TBA
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Confesión familiar11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WUVCDT2
40.2
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Canta y no llores8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Los panaderos2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Festival de Viña del Mar 2020 
Ozuna, Denise Rosenthal, Noche de Brujas, Pedro Ruminot3:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too8:00 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Divorce11:00 am
Law & Order
Carrier12:00 pm
Law & Order
Stalker1:00 pm
Without a Trace
John Michaels2:00 pm
  movie   Brick Mansions 
3:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Good Times
The Physical8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont8:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal9:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney4:00 pm

JN
40.5
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 28:00 am
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy9:00 am
New Detectives
Without a Trace10:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Bedroom Basher12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Clue Game1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Feud2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
All-American Sex Slaves3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters 
Good Cop, Bad Cop4:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
American Restoration
The Big Bang8:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order8:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace9:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs9:30 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A10:30 am
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys11:00 am
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads11:30 am
Modern Marvels
Copper12:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Water1:00 pm
  new   Mega Shippers
Migration of the Monsters2:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
The Ku Klux Klan3:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets 
American Nazis4:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Pathway to Victory
1:00 pm
SBTS
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie's House
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci's Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
  new    TBA
7:00 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
Edición especial - Coronavirus: Estado de emergencia3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste 
4:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new    TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
America Says
Team Dodgeball vs. Brunch Bunch10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
The Doctors
"Can a Vegetarian Diet Increase Stroke Risk?12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
Eva Mendes; Craig Morgan; Blake Shelton4:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Classic MLB Baseball: 2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers
2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers8:00 am
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Mexico11:00 am
  new   Strongman Champions League
Mexico12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   UFA 166
Shamrock FC 3243:00 pm
  sports   UFA 167 
UFA presents CFL XV Part 14:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
All Roads Lead to Floyd10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Adelaide11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Don't Say Good-bye12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Forget Me Not1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Hearts of Stone2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Give Me Liberty...Or Give Me Death3:00 pm
CHiPs 
The Killer Indy4:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Local Programming   movie   TBA
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
9:00 am
Tech Talk
10:00 am
Storage & Organization
11:00 am
Project Home
12:00 pm
Local Programming Born Footwear
2:00 pm
Tech Talk
3:00 pm
Project Home 
4:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
History12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Red: Part Two4:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Toddworld
Super Sophie; Hair We Go8:00 am
Toddworld
Todd Builds a Fort/Stella's Different Ears8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Silo; Snake9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Leaves; Pine Cones9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball11:30 am
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water12:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
The Great Crabdini1:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Dicey Ice1:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Sir Super; New Castle2:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Polka-Dot Horse; Viking Snow Day2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Little Big Man; Fast Talkin' Jack's Real Class Act4:00 pm

SHOP
47.3
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
8:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
8:30 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
10:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
1:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:00 pm
The Key To Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
4:00 pm

QVC
47.5
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Athleisure Style Guide
9:00 am
The Sandal Shop
10:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles 
4:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
9:00 am
Tech Talk
10:00 am
Storage & Organization
11:00 am
Project Home
12:00 pm
Local Programming Born Footwear
2:00 pm
Tech Talk
3:00 pm
Project Home 
4:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Flipper
Sharks!8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
School Dance; The First Olympics; Hilda for President9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Mouse-tache Marauder9:30 am
  movie   Delivering Milo
10:00 am
A.D. The Bible Continues
The Tomb Is Open12:00 pm
A.D. The Bible Continues
The Body Is Gone1:00 pm
A.D. The Bible Continues
The Spirit Arrives2:00 pm
A.D. The Bible Continues
The Wrath3:00 pm
A.D. The Bible Continues 
The First Martyr4:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
  new   Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:05 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
4:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Local Programming The Appraisers
9:00 am
Birding Adventures
9:30 am
Wild Photo Adventures
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   Planet X
11:00 am
Aqua Kids
11:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
12:00 pm
  sports   Life In Between Gates
12:25 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
1:20 pm
  sports   Hooked on Fishin' With Mark Goines
1:50 pm
  sports   Fishing with Ladin
2:15 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:45 pm
  sports   UFA
3:15 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona 
4:10 pm

K48MR4
48.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
9:00 am
Science nation
9:30 am
  movie   Child's Play
10:00 am
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
12:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
2:00 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too 
4:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Criminal Mind
10:00 am
Crime Inc.
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm

HLND
48.6
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena10:00 am
Family Feud
09-18-201711:00 am
Family Feud
09-26-201711:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
The King of Queens
Ovary Action12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50 
4:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary9:00 am
Matlock
The Star10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Song12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Helping Hand1:00 pm
Local Programming Bonanza
Heritage of Anger2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Honest Abe3:30 pm
Wagon Train 
The Heather Mahoney Story4:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Moroccan Lamb8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Easter Baskets and Bunnies9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Easter Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter Menu12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Easter12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Flavor19, Lousiana Purchase, Rocket Bakery and Fresh Food1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Murray Street; Fanny Chadwick's; Antoinette's1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Laura's Living Room3:00 pm
Room Service
Baby It's You!3:30 pm
Escape to the Country 
4:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
  new    TBA
7:00 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
Edición especial - Coronavirus: Estado de emergencia3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste 
4:00 pm

WHFL
56
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Pathway to Victory
1:00 pm
SBTS
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie's House
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
10:30 am
CSI: NY
Tanglewood11:00 am
CSI: NY
Blood, Sweat and Tears12:00 pm
CSI: NY
'Til Death Do We Part1:00 pm
CSI: NY
Hush2:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Fall3:00 pm
CSI: NY 
The Dove Commission4:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
4:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28348! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.