Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Linden, NC 28356  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Octavia Spencer; George "Tank Sinatra" Resch9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm

JN
2.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor5:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest11:00 am
Deadly Motives 
I Solved a Murder12:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
12:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels 
12:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
 Pete Seeger Tribute Concert: Woody's Children 50th Anniversary
3:30 am
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest12:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
Sci Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: Pearl of the Arabian Sea5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds7:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The First Modern Tube Line8:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Underground London
9:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
10:00 am
Secrets of Chatsworth
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig12:00 pm

NC
4.4
A Chef's Life
Prickly Business4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD7:30 am
Muse
8:00 am
Comic Culture
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Eleven Grooved Box9:00 am
Make48
9:30 am
Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)10:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 112:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
My Favorite Martian
Crash Diet4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gone But Not Forgotten4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Letter Bride7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hot Spell in Panamint7:30 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return8:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky10:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet11:00 am
Adam-12
Alcohol12:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Night Without Stars5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
For All the Tea in China9:00 am
Unforgettable
Heroes10:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt. 211:00 am
Medium 
How to Make a Killing in Big Business, Pt. 112:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Brandi Davis v. Brittanie Blackston6:30 am
The Whitley Law Firm
7:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford7:30 am
The Whitley Law Firm
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Battered But Not Bruised8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 1)9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Evans v Snyder9:30 am
Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go10:00 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?10:30 am
Dateline
Justice for Bonnie11:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Bad Boys12:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister9:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Slam Dunk Dead11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
And Justice for Some12:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Night Without Stars5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
For All the Tea in China9:00 am
Unforgettable
Heroes10:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt. 211:00 am
Medium 
How to Make a Killing in Big Business, Pt. 112:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
NYPD Blue
The One That Got Away4:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol5:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever11:00 am
Monk 
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch12:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon 
12:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac5:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember11:00 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts12:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA4:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20187:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chocolate Show8:00 am

9:00 am

10:00 am

10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fish Fry11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portobello11:30 am
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres12:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon 
12:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Let's Dish
Stuffed Foods4:00 am
Let's Dish
Homemade Candies4:30 am
Deals
Tea: Nature's Pharmacy5:00 am
Deals
Buying High-End Hotel Furniture5:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
6:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
9:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
9:30 am
Deals
Yard Sales10:00 am
Deals
Pawn Shops10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Mexican Chocolate: The Next Chapter11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Irish Mom11:30 am
Paid Program 
12:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire10:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana11:00 am
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot11:30 am
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build12:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
  new    World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Rock the Park
Black Canyon National Park8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
12:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
8:00 am
The New Frontiers
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
10:00 am
  movie   Baffled! 
12:00 pm

TBD
15.4
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA4:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20187:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chocolate Show8:00 am

9:00 am

10:00 am

10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fish Fry11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portobello11:30 am
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres12:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
En la mañana
7:00 am
  movie   La Agonía de Ser Madre
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel 
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
Liquid Lunch With John Tabacco
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Michelle Malkin Investigates
Forensic Files6:00 am
Huckabee
7:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
8:00 am
  new   War Room: Impeachment
9:00 am
  new   The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
  new   The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
  new   Liquid Lunch With John Tabacco 
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Gifts Under $50
6:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
10:00 am
Carolyn's Gift Guide
11:00 am
Very Merry Deal 
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 am
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
10:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories 
12:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle9:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict10:00 am
Laramie
Man of God11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hoodoo Mine12:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Head Games6:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man12:00 pm

WNVN
20
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
Mouse/House
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands4:35 am
After The I Do's
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:00 am
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
EVERSTRONG
8:30 am
  new  
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Survived Being Shot 4 Times, Was I Set Up?10:00 am
Maury
I'm Back for 14th DNA Test...How Can This Be My Baby?11:00 am
Jerry Springer 
Sex, Dreams, and Nightmares12:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Hard Truth
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Ogar: Will of Steel
9:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Goalkeepers11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Social Media In Sport11:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Chris Froome, Victoria Pendleton12:00 pm

TBD
22.3
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm

WLFL
22.4
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac5:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember11:00 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts12:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour4:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Wrong Person, Wrong Place, Wrong Time5:00 am
Discover
6:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
7:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Hope for Cambodia7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With the Lanny Wolfe Trio9:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Mark Finley10:00 am
From Sickness To Health
11:00 am
Mission Trek
Out of Nothing11:30 am
Revelation of Hope 
Path to the Throne of God12:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting 
12:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm

3ABNL
24.4
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 am
Sabores
11:00 am
Encontrando esperanza 
12:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
4:30 am
More Abundant Life
5:00 am
The Carter Report
The Mark Of The Beast - The Man With The Number 666, Part 25:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:30 am
By My Spirit
7:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 am
Faith Chapel
8:00 am
Contending for the Faith
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
9:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
Musical Meditations 
12:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
 Pete Seeger Tribute Concert: Woody's Children 50th Anniversary
3:30 am
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest12:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:30 am

UNCEX
25.3
Sci Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: Pearl of the Arabian Sea5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds7:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The First Modern Tube Line8:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Underground London
9:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
10:00 am
Secrets of Chatsworth
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig12:00 pm

NC
25.4
A Chef's Life
Prickly Business4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD7:30 am
Muse
8:00 am
Comic Culture
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Eleven Grooved Box9:00 am
Make48
9:30 am
Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)10:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 112:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
Central de Abastos8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am

9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am

10:00 am

10:30 am

11:00 am

12:00 pm

WTNC
26.2

4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
La mudanza5:00 am

5:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Unos ojos que encantan6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am

9:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-23-201911:30 am
  new   Celebración Eucaristica con el Papa Francisco en la Festividad de Nuestra ... 
12:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Born Again11:00 am
Law & Order 
Girl Most Likely12:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend4:00 am
Designing Women
Foreign Affairs4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Christmas Story5:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger5:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son8:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army9:00 am
Amen
The Roast9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Mr. Right11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Special Witness12:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor5:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest11:00 am
Deadly Motives 
I Solved a Murder12:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels 
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
En la mañana
7:00 am
  movie   La Agonía de Ser Madre
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel 
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular 
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
NYPD Blue
The One That Got Away4:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol5:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever11:00 am
Monk 
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch12:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Gifts Under $50
6:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
10:00 am
Carolyn's Gift Guide
11:00 am
Very Merry Deal 
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 am
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
10:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories 
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Freedom Writers
2:30 am
  movie   House of Strangers
6:00 am
  movie   Somewhere in the Night
8:10 am
  movie   The Dark Corner 
10:30 am

WRDC
28.1
Couples Court
Henry v Henry4:00 am
Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Burning Suspicion6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Tummy Tuck
7:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Knight in Muddy Armor; Ruined Restoration10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Get Your Own Gig; Straight Hair No More10:30 am
Caught in Providence
10-31-201811:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Dateline 
Justice for Bonnie12:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:30 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang
10:00 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again 
12:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
8:00 am
The New Frontiers
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
10:00 am
  movie   Baffled! 
12:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
 Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
 Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
  movie   Wall Street Cowboy
4:05 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Quigley's Village
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
Sarah's Stories
8:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Kick's Club
10:30 am
Swamp Critters
11:00 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:30 am
Gospel Bill
12:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
 Pete Seeger Tribute Concert: Woody's Children 50th Anniversary
3:30 am
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest12:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:30 am

UNCEX
31.3
Sci Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: Pearl of the Arabian Sea5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds7:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The First Modern Tube Line8:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Underground London
9:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
10:00 am
Secrets of Chatsworth
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig12:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
A Chef's Life
Prickly Business4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD7:30 am
Muse
8:00 am
Comic Culture
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Eleven Grooved Box9:00 am
Make48
9:30 am
Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)10:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 112:00 pm

WACN
34
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb 
12:00 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb 
12:00 pm

WARZ
34.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Door Key for David9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA10:00 am
  new   The Joey Bishop Show
Joey The Comic Vs Larry The Writer10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Silver Ace11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Door Key for David9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA10:00 am
  new   The Joey Bishop Show
Joey The Comic Vs Larry The Writer10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Silver Ace11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Sci Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: Pearl of the Arabian Sea5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds7:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The First Modern Tube Line8:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Underground London
9:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
10:00 am
Secrets of Chatsworth
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig12:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
 Pete Seeger Tribute Concert: Woody's Children 50th Anniversary
3:30 am
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest12:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:30 am

NC
36.4
A Chef's Life
Prickly Business4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD7:30 am
Muse
8:00 am
Comic Culture
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Eleven Grooved Box9:00 am
Make48
9:30 am
Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)10:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 112:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1

4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am

9:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-23-201911:30 am
  new   Celebración Eucaristica con el Papa Francisco en la Festividad de Nuestra ... 
12:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Programación pagada
4:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
4:30 am

5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am

7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Central de Abastos8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am

9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am

10:00 am

10:30 am

11:00 am

12:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Born Again11:00 am
Law & Order 
Girl Most Likely12:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend4:00 am
Designing Women
Foreign Affairs4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Christmas Story5:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger5:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son8:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army9:00 am
Amen
The Roast9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Mr. Right11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Special Witness12:00 pm

JN
40.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor5:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest11:00 am
Deadly Motives 
I Solved a Murder12:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels 
12:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
 Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Truth That Transforms
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Babbie's House
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann 
12:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann 
12:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
12:00 am

WYBE
44
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming

WZGS
44.1
  movie    La Cama
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new    World News Now
3:02 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
America Says
Surgical Nurses vs. Vital Nurses10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new    
12:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Hard Truth
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Ogar: Will of Steel
9:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Goalkeepers11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Social Media In Sport11:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Chris Froome, Victoria Pendleton12:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:30 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang
10:00 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again 
12:00 pm

TBD
45.4
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Skechers Footwear
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
8:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn 
12:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Sects7:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone8:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish9:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
In a Duffel Bag12:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Cherry Blossom; Talent Show6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Scary Monsters; Lifesaver Lilly6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who Says Dinosaurs Aren't Cool?; I Can't Find My Favorite Sock!7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Promise!; Abracadabra!7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Balloons9:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind10:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
The Big Green Bug12:00 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
EVERSTRONG
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Westmore Beauty
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

QVC
47.5
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Gifts Under $50
6:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
10:00 am
Carolyn's Gift Guide
11:00 am
Very Merry Deal 
12:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Skechers Footwear
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
8:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn 
12:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Sea Hunt
The Persuaders4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Nerve Gas4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Fill'er Up Scotty; Niagara Falls Mystery; Helper's Helper7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
High Flying Hi-Jinks7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
A Nose Is a Nose8:30 am
Mister Ed
Wilbur's Father9:00 am
Green Acres
Das Lumpen9:30 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
10:00 am
  movie   Just for Kicks 
12:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Beta Records TV
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Getting Away Together
10:00 am
At Your Leisure
10:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
11:00 am
American Car Prospector
11:30 am

K48MR4
48.4
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The President4:30 am
The Outer Limits
The Special One5:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen6:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Random's Child8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Actress9:00 am
  movie   Something Wild
9:30 am
  movie   Heartbreakers 
11:30 am

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
Mouse/House
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm

HLND
48.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Chili Off; Chicken Coop Trauma4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
Family Feud
11-17-201711:00 am
Family Feud
01-22-201811:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister9:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Slam Dunk Dead11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
And Justice for Some12:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA4:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20187:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chocolate Show8:00 am

9:00 am

10:00 am

10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fish Fry11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portobello11:30 am
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres12:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
  movie    La Cama
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm

WHFL
56
 Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Truth That Transforms
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Babbie's House
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann 
12:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 am
  movie   Christmas Mail 
11:00 am

WWIW
66.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb 
12:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb 
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28356! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.