12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WWAYH
3.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
new Extra
1:35 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:30 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WWAY2
3.2
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:08 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:00 am
new Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
new Good Morning Carolina
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

WWAYC
3.3
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is There a Thief in My Family?8:00 am

WECTHD
6.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
Jeopardy!
3:00 am
Local Programming new Early Today
4:30 am
new Carolina in the Morning Early Edition
5:00 am
new Carolina in the Morning
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

WECT2
6.2
movie Bait
12:00 am
The Game
Oh, What a Night2:30 am
Without a Trace
Stolen3:00 am
Scandal
Wild Card4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown7:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show8:00 am

WECTDT3
6.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
12:00 am
The Write Stuff
12:30 am
The Southern Weekend
1:00 am
Craig’s World
1:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Circle Network Programming
5:31 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

LAFFTV
6.4
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am

WECTDT5
6.5
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl6:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust8:00 am

WGSC
8
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
Family Guy
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2421:30 am
America Says
Surgical Nurses vs. Vital Nurses2:00 am
America Says
College Besties vs. The Gazowskys2:30 am
new RightThisMinute
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
3:30 am
new Celebrity Page
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie Bait
12:00 am
The Game
Oh, What a Night2:30 am
Without a Trace
Stolen3:00 am
Scandal
Wild Card4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown7:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show8:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new News 13 @ 4:30
4:30 am
new News 13 First Morning
5:00 am
new News 13 Early Morning
5:30 am
new News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

WBTWDT2
13.2
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am

WBTW3
13.3
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Criminal Minds
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am

WBTWDT4
13.4
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl6:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust8:00 am

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS3
14.3
Degrassi: Next Class
#TeamFollowBack12:00 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#SinceWeBeinHonest12:30 am
Backstage
Hope1:00 am
Backstage
Almost There1:30 am
The Next Step
Nobody’s Fault but Mine2:00 am
The Next Step
Your Time Is Gonna Come2:30 am
Lost & Found Music Studios
All About the Music3:00 am
Bajillionaires
Angel Investor3:30 am
Local Programming Backstage
Hope4:20 am
Backstage
Almost There4:50 am
Just Like Mom and Dad
5:20 am
Local Programming Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty
Snack Attack; The Backward Bug6:40 am
Local Programming Boss Baby: Back in Business
Spirit Day7:50 am
Local Programming

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
1:00 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
1:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
Stargate SG-1
Absolute Power12:00 am
Babylon 5
Between the Darkness and the Light1:00 am
Babylon 5
End Game2:00 am
Babylon 5
Rising Star3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming

DABL
15.5
Kitchen Nightmares
Old Neighborhood12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Salads1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Saint John Alehouse, Philadelphia Kitchen, Fraser1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish and Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new News 19 @ 11
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

JN
19.2
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Crime 360
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Quest for the True Cross8:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
Modern Family
Do Not Push12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Just Once With Aunt Sophie1:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Child Bride From Christian Sex Cult Speaks Out2:00 am
Tamron Hall
3:00 am
new Extra
4:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson4:30 am
new Extra
5:00 am
Caught in Providence
5:30 am
RiverTalk
6:00 am
Good Morning Carolina
7:00 am
Local Programming

WWMBDT2
21.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is There a Thief in My Family?8:00 am

WWMB
21.3
sports Shogun Fights 17
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1998: Astros at Cubs
1998: Astros at Cubs8:00 am

WWMB
21.4
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
23.1
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am

SCC
23.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge12:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 22:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts6:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 17:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz8:00 am

ETVW
23.3
 American Experience
Reagan11:00 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
5:00 am
movie A President at the Crossroads
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 am

KIDS
23.4
Sesame Street
Math Magic12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am

WTATH
24.1
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation12:30 am
Mom
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead2:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
This Wedding Is Sick; You Call That a Pec!3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Messy Mother-In-Law; Paintballs of Fire3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Guns Blazing4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-21-20204:30 am
The People’s Court
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 am
new FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am

JN
24.2
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Crime 360
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am

WTAT
24.3
Stargate SG-1
Absolute Power12:00 am
Babylon 5
Between the Darkness and the Light1:00 am
Babylon 5
End Game2:00 am
Babylon 5
Rising Star3:00 am
Local Programming

WOLOH
25.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Dr. Phil
1:06 am
Just for Laughs Gags
2:06 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Columbia
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

STARTTV
25.2
Strong Medicine
Ears, Ho’s and Threat12:00 am
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways1:00 am
The Division
Hide and Seek2:00 am
Family Law
The Choice3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Dirty Bomb4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Cat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Heroes6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Operation7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Christmas Watch8:00 am

QVC
25.3
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
12:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am

MeTV
25.4
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Sad Sicilian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Ordeal of Mrs. Snow1:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time2:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer3:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack8:00 am

H&I
25.5
Star Trek: Enterprise
Observer Effect12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Stoli with a Twist1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
La Bomba3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Old Man Quiver4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Idol5:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am

WSFXH
26.1
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon12:00 am
Modern Family
Do Not Push12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Just Once With Aunt Sophie1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Protection Court
Outside Attack and KO; He’s the Father, Not the Dad6:30 am
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 7 am
7:00 am
new RightThisMinute
8:00 am

THIS
26.2
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy8:00 am

GRIT
26.3
movie  Tall in the Saddle
11:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
1:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Back Trail6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Necessary Breed6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Blonde King7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Invaders7:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
8:00 am

WSFXDT4
26.4
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Criminal Minds
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Sesame Street
Math Magic12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China12:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur1:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-20204:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea5:30 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II6:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
7:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
8:00 am

NC
31.4
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Muse
1:30 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed2:00 am
J.D. Loudermilk Tribute Concert: A Music Gone Public Special
3:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Toolbox; Smoke Detector; Leaking Valve6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
Sci Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am

WMBF
32.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new RightThisMinute
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WMBF News Today at 5 am
5:00 am
Local Programming new WMBF News Today at 6 AM
6:00 am
new WMBF News Today at 6:30 AM
6:30 am
new Today
7:00 am

WMBF2
32.2
movie Bait
12:00 am
The Game
Oh, What a Night2:30 am
Without a Trace
Stolen3:00 am
Scandal
Wild Card4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown7:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show8:00 am

GRIT
32.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
12:00 am
The Write Stuff
12:30 am
The Southern Weekend
1:00 am
Craig’s World
1:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Circle Network Programming
5:31 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

LAFF
32.4
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am

ETVH
33.1
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am

SCC
33.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge12:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 22:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts6:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 17:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz8:00 am

ETVW
33.3
 American Experience
Reagan11:00 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
5:00 am
movie A President at the Crossroads
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 am

WJPMDT4
33.4
Sesame Street
Math Magic12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXVII12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams12:30 am
new DailyMailTV
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Out of Left Field2:00 am
new Extra
2:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Child Bride From Christian Sex Cult Speaks Out3:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was friends with the Defendant and claims she was a drug abuser4:00 am
Dateline
A Place on the Sand5:00 am
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
7:00 am
Local Programming

WCIVDT
36.2
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new Extra
1:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

MeTV
36.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Sad Sicilian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Ordeal of Mrs. Snow1:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time2:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer3:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack8:00 am

UNCTV
39.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am

UNCKD
39.2
Sesame Street
Math Magic12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am

UNCEX
39.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China12:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur1:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-20204:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea5:30 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II6:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
7:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
8:00 am

NC
39.4
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Muse
1:30 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed2:00 am
J.D. Loudermilk Tribute Concert: A Music Gone Public Special
3:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Toolbox; Smoke Detector; Leaking Valve6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
Sci Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am

WFXB
43.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
new Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Guns Blazing1:30 am
Mom
2:00 am
Mom
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams3:00 am
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine3:30 am
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh4:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Moody v Davis4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new Fox Morning News
7:00 am

QVC
43.2
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
12:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am

Start TV
43.3
Strong Medicine
Ears, Ho’s and Threat12:00 am
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways1:00 am
The Division
Hide and Seek2:00 am
Family Law
The Choice3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Dirty Bomb4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Cat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Heroes6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Operation7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Christmas Watch8:00 am

MeTV
43.4
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Sad Sicilian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Ordeal of Mrs. Snow1:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time2:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer3:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack8:00 am

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.