7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WWAYH
3.1
new  ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting11:00 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death11:30 pm
Kickin’ It
Winston Duke12:30 am
Texas Music Scene
1:30 am
MyDestination.TV
02-24-20202:00 am
Comedy.TV
2:30 am
Local Programming

WWAY2
3.2
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor7:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves11:00 pm
Local Programming Entertainers
Anthony Mackie12:00 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

WWAYC
3.3
 American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying Hour 27:00 pm
movie For Keeps
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend10:00 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!1:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:30 am
Cher
2:00 am
Local Programming Business in a Box 2020
3:30 am

WECTHD
6.1
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
new WECT News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job1:02 am
Local Programming

WECT2
6.2
movie  The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

WECT3
6.3
Circle Sessions
Carly Pearce7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
10:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Jackie Greene & The Wood Brothers10:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Erin Rae11:30 pm
movie Fly Away Home
12:30 am
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band2:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

LAFFTV
6.4
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:00 am
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WECT5
6.5
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre7:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death8:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit9:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
10:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WECTDT6
6.6
 Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 67:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 38:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 189:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 710:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1911:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo3:00 am

WGSC
8
 Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
new  ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Madam Secretary
1:32 am
1st Look
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am

WISDT2
10.2
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark7:30 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
Cops
8:30 pm
Cops
9:00 pm
Cops
9:30 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy11:30 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:30 am
Engine Power
2:00 am
Truck Tech
2:30 am
Detroit Muscle
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie  The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

WISDT4
10.4
Circle Sessions
Carly Pearce7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
10:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Jackie Greene & The Wood Brothers10:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Erin Rae11:30 pm
movie Fly Away Home
12:30 am
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band2:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WGSIH
11.1
 Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
Local Programming Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new News 13 at 11
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 111:30 pm
Local Programming Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
1:00 am
Local Programming Madam Secretary
The Essentials2:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:00 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
3:30 am

WBTWDT2
13.2
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie9:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four10:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby10:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story11:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Suit12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot3:30 am

WBTW3
13.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am

WBTWDT4
13.4
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre7:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death8:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit9:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
10:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS3
14.3
movie  Open Season
7:00 pm
Supergirl
For the Girl Who Has Everything8:50 pm
movie Open Season
9:50 pm
Heirs of the Night
The Rooftop Reader11:30 pm
Degrassi: Next Class
#SorryNotSorry12:00 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#SquadGoals12:30 am
Backstage
Apart But Together1:00 am
Backstage
The First Day1:30 am
The Next Step
How It Ends2:00 am
The Next Step
One More Time2:30 am
Local Programming Bajillionaires
Trollbait3:30 am
Local Programming

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
1:00 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.1
new  ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
12:35 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred1:05 am
new Extra
1:35 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:35 am
PROTECT YOUR MONEY
3:37 am

COMET
15.3
movie  Stepfather II
6:00 pm
movie Stepfather III
8:00 pm
movie Terror Birds
10:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
12:30 am
movie The Devil Bat
2:30 am

TBD
15.4
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
TBD’s The Link
1:00 am
TBD’s The Link
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am

DABL
15.5
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Runcorn, Cheshire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.10:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces12:00 am
Yum!
Seafood1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
How Men Stay Health
7:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 111:30 pm
Turbo Airfryer
12:30 am
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment1:00 am
Entertainers
Anthony Mackie2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am

JN
19.2
 Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 67:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 38:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 189:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 710:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1911:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo3:00 am

WLTX3
19.3
Love, American Style
Love and the Vampire; Love and the Advice Givers7:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Tattoo8:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Duel Love; The Note8:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Lovesick Sailor; Love and the Test of Manhood9:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Motel Mixup; Love and the Alibi9:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Private Eye10:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Old Fashioned Father10:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Conjugal Visit; Love and the Lovely Evening11:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and Amateur Night; Love and the Legend11:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Return of Raymond Love; Postal Meeter12:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and Lady Luck; The Cryptic Gift12:30 am
Local Programming Love, American Style
Love and the Spaced Out Chick; Love and the Missing Mister1:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Dear Old Mom and Dad; Love and the Playwright2:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Twanger Tutor3:00 am

QUEST
19.4
 Dual Survival
Meltdown7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast8:00 pm
Prehistoric
New York9:00 pm
Prehistoric
Chicago10:00 pm
Prehistoric
Washington, D.C.11:00 pm
Prehistoric
Denver12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die2:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge3:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family8:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head8:30 pm
Nashville Insider
9:00 pm
Open House
9:30 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
10:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
10:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
The Marvin Show
12:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
12:30 am
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job1:00 am
Open House
2:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen2:30 am
Comedy.TV
3:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
 American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying Hour 27:00 pm
movie For Keeps
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend10:00 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!1:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:30 am
Cher
2:00 am
Local Programming Business in a Box 2020
3:30 am

WWMB
21.3
new EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
sports Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
12:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180111:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180122:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180133:00 am

WWMB
21.4
 Knight Rider
Fright Knight7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Don’t Say Good-bye8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura11:00 pm
CHiPs
Flashback12:00 am
CHiPs
The Watch Commander1:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds2:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door3:00 am

ETVH
23.1
 Frankie Drake Mysteries
Dressed To Kill7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chimes at Midnight9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Hidden Secrets10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll12:30 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Agrippina2:00 am

SCC
23.2
 Classic Gospel
Jimmy Fortune: God & Country7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
H.B. Beverly; Highland Travelers8:00 pm
WoodSongs
The Lee Boys and Grady Champion9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Tony Arata10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway10:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago3:00 am

ETVW
23.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie7:00 pm
History Detectives
World War II Leaflets; Tiffany Window; Spanish Civil War Eulogy8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie11:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark12:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter3:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll3:30 am

KIDS
23.4
 Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am

WTATH
24.1
sports  PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:05 pm
Two and a Half Men
Tucked, Taped and Gorgeous12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
Anteaters. They’re Just Crazy-Lookin12:35 am
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries1:05 am
Mom
Smokey Taylor and a Deathbed Confession1:35 am
Mike & Molly
Pilot2:05 am
Mike & Molly
First Date2:35 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting3:05 am
Local Programming

JN
24.2
 Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 67:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 38:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 189:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 710:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1911:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo3:00 am

WTAT
24.3
movie  Stepfather II
6:00 pm
movie Stepfather III
8:00 pm
movie Terror Birds
10:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
12:30 am
movie The Devil Bat
2:30 am

WOLOH
25.1
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
new ABC Columbia News at 11
11:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying Hour 211:35 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Beach Finals Hour 112:35 am
Wipeout
World Cup1:35 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park2:35 am
Local Programming

STARTTV
25.2
 The Closer
Road Block7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill11:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:00 am
Family Law
Generations3:00 am

QVC
25.3
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am

MeTV
25.4
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase3:00 am

H&I
25.5
 Black Sheep Squadron
Five the Hard Way7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Paradise Lost8:00 pm
Combat!
Next in Command9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point2:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)3:00 am

WSFXH
26.1
sports  PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 10pm
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Tucked, Taped and Gorgeous10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-201912:00 am
Family Feud
09-17-201912:30 am
Local Programming

WSFXDT2
26.2
new It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Scout’s Honor8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Paintball9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder10:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact3:00 am

GRIT
26.3
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
movie Carson City
10:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
12:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am

WSFXDT4
26.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am

UNCTV
31.1
 70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
7:00 pm
Rhythm, Love and Soul
9:30 pm
Pink Floyd: Live in Venice
11:30 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
24/05/20193:00 am
EastEnders
27/05/20193:30 am

UNCKD
31.2
 Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
 Red, White & Rock
6:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
8:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
12:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:30 am

NC
31.4
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Berry8:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov9:30 pm
The Kate
Kandace Springs10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Berry2:00 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:30 am

WMBF
32.1
Local Programming sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
new WMBF News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-24-20202:30 am
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment3:00 am

WMBF2
32.2
movie  The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

WMBF3
32.3
Circle Sessions
Carly Pearce7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
10:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Jackie Greene & The Wood Brothers10:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Erin Rae11:30 pm
movie Fly Away Home
12:30 am
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band2:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

LAFF
32.4
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:00 am
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WMBFDT5
32.5
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
movie Carson City
10:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
12:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am

WMBFDT6
32.6
 Dual Survival
Meltdown7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast8:00 pm
Prehistoric
New York9:00 pm
Prehistoric
Chicago10:00 pm
Prehistoric
Washington, D.C.11:00 pm
Prehistoric
Denver12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die2:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge3:00 am

ETVH
33.1
 Frankie Drake Mysteries
Dressed To Kill7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chimes at Midnight9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Hidden Secrets10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll12:30 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Agrippina2:00 am

SCC
33.2
 Classic Gospel
Jimmy Fortune: God & Country7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
H.B. Beverly; Highland Travelers8:00 pm
WoodSongs
The Lee Boys and Grady Champion9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Tony Arata10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway10:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago3:00 am

ETVW
33.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie7:00 pm
History Detectives
World War II Leaflets; Tiffany Window; Spanish Civil War Eulogy8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie11:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark12:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter3:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll3:30 am

WJPMDT4
33.4
 Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
 Feel the Beat
7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish8:30 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family11:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head11:30 pm
Kickin’ It
Winston Duke12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Grate Expectations1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Jig and Jiggle2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
License to Prank2:30 am
Comedy.TV
3:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
Local Programming sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
12:00 am
Nashville Insider
12:35 am
Street Magic
1:05 am
new Extra
1:35 am
Designing Spaces
2:35 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
3:05 am
Local Programming

MeTV
36.3
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase3:00 am

UNCTV
39.1
 70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
7:00 pm
Rhythm, Love and Soul
9:30 pm
Pink Floyd: Live in Venice
11:30 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
24/05/20193:00 am
EastEnders
27/05/20193:30 am

UNCKD
39.2
 Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am

UNCEX
39.3
 Red, White & Rock
6:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
8:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
12:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:30 am

NC
39.4
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Berry8:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov9:30 pm
The Kate
Kandace Springs10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Berry2:00 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:30 am

WFXB
43.1
sports  PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
new FOX News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
43.2
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am

Start TV
43.3
 The Closer
Road Block7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill11:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:00 am
Family Law
Generations3:00 am

MeTV
43.4
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase3:00 am

WFXB5
43.5
 Black Sheep Squadron
Five the Hard Way7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Paradise Lost8:00 pm
Combat!
Next in Command9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point2:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)3:00 am

WFXBDT6
43.6
 Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 67:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 38:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 189:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 710:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1911:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo3:00 am

WFXBDT7
43.7
 Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye7:00 pm
new New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love1:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out2:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart3:00 am

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.