Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Olivia, NC 28368  

October 18th Register to Customize

                              2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   The Talk
Regina King2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Helen Mirren; Jenna Dewan; Bebe Rexha; Nate Seltzer3:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Dale Hansen's DBL Take4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Keeper of the Flame4:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
2 Wants to Know
5:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
10-18-20197:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ukuli'i ka pua, onaona i ka mau'u (Tiny is the flower, yet it scents the grasses around it)8:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Dead Inside9:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods 
Another Look10:00 pm

JN
2.2
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies2:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals3:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 34:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under Siege 25:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Fingerprints Don't Lie6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Boxer6:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Stakeout7:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Wake Up Call7:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Leave of Conscience8:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Wrong Place, Wrong Time9:00 pm
  new   Detroit SWAT 
Detroit Swat10:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition 
9:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Swamp Loggers
Crisis at the Mill2:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
Big Brother3:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
American Terrorists4:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers5:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Bathroom Tech6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Bible Tech7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Oil Fire Fighting8:00 pm
Blowdown
Nuclear Plant9:00 pm
Blowdown 
Vegas Casino10:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm3:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Winter Sentinels, Part 33:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 24:30 pm
Local Programming   new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20198:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends9:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
North Carolina Weekend
2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful2:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris3:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine4:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tagines5:30 pm
A Taste of History
Alexander Hamilton the Financier6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Passage Through Chile's Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn7:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 89:00 pm
Atlantis 
Touched by the Gods - Part 110:00 pm

NC
4.4
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 pm
Local Programming Folkways
Homestead Living3:30 pm
Comic Culture
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-17-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20197:00 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20199:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new   The Doctors
Professional Honey Trapping?2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Dying To Be Hot3:00 pm
  new   WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20196:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Elton John; Judge Judy; Garth Brooks; Trisha Yearwood; Anne Hathaway; Patsy Cline; Loretta Lynn7:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Les Fleurs Du Mal8:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
9:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Murder, She Wrote
Murder by Appointment Only2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Banker and the Bum3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Brightest Star4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ebenezer Sprague5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning6:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Female Problems7:30 pm
Frasier
Bully for Martin8:00 pm
Frasier
Mother Load8:30 pm
Frasier
Mother Load9:00 pm
Frasier
Juvenilia9:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy10:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Crossing Jordan
In Sickness & In Health2:00 pm
Cold Case
Love Conquers Al3:00 pm
Cold Case
A Time to Hate4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children5:00 pm
The Closer
The Life6:00 pm
The Closer
Make Over7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won't Die8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Drowned Lives9:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
Trojan Horst10:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says her father was killed before she was born2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Mercedes Sanchez3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Helen Mirren; Jenna Dewan; Bebe Rexha; Nate Seltzer4:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20196:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
10-18-20197:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Les Fleurs Du Mal8:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
9:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
The Dr. Oz Show
Beyonce's Dad Mathew Knowles Announces He Has Breast Cancer2:00 pm
The People's Court
3:00 pm
Judge Mathis
09-20-20194:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet5:30 pm
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing6:00 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Bone Voyage8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Point of Impact9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bo Knows10:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Bonanza
Sense of Duty2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Social Climbers6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Stars and Stripes7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Yessir, That's Our Baby7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three Wishes for Opie8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis Sues the County8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Daughter of the Sarge9:00 pm
Green Acres
Everywhere a Chick Chick9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?10:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Crossing Jordan
In Sickness & In Health2:00 pm
Cold Case
Love Conquers Al3:00 pm
Cold Case
A Time to Hate4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children5:00 pm
The Closer
The Life6:00 pm
The Closer
Make Over7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won't Die8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Drowned Lives9:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
Trojan Horst10:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
NUMB3RS
Guilt Trip2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Cover Me3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
First Law4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Fifth Man7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Tholian Web8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Next Phase9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
The Magnificent Ferengi10:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1682:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wedding Carriage Ride Failure?!; Terrible Landlord or Miserable Tenant?!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
When Exotic Cats Attack?!; Off to the Races3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!3:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Engagement7:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
10-18-20198:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News 
10:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Bewitched
Paris Witch's Style2:00 pm
Bewitched
TV or Not TV2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Love Story3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
If I'm Elected3:30 pm
Benson
Two Boys and Their Dog4:00 pm
227
My Aching Back4:30 pm
227
Country Cousins5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '845:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Decision6:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Dilemma6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Harry's Investment7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three's a Crowd7:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks8:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry9:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
10:00 pm

THIS
8.3
  movie    The Island of Dr. Moreau
1:30 pm
  movie   Murders in the Rue Morgue
3:30 pm
  movie   The Believers
5:30 pm
  movie   Bram Stoker's Dracula
7:30 pm
  movie   An American Werewolf in London 
10:00 pm

DABL
8.4
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Pet Costumes4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Puppets and Chef Danny Bowien5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Pot Au Feu6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Italy Memories6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Duck Show7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Quail7:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Renton, WA8:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
10:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new   Rachael Ray
It's Breast Cancer Awareness Month and Our Friend2:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-18-20193:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
10-18-20197:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Lasagna8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
S'mothered8:30 pm
20/20 
9:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Phoenix Crossfit2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Bridgette Lewis2:30 pm
Motion
Carrizo Plain National Monument3:00 pm
Deals
Breathtaking Tablescapes on a Budget3:30 pm
Bite Size
4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Hair Styles, Fall Pantsuits4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Todos Santos Magic5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Phoenix Crossfit5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Hair Styles, Fall Pantsuits7:00 pm
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Candy7:30 pm
Let's Dish
Easy Holiday Recipes8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Southern Style8:30 pm
Bite Size
9:00 pm
Motion
Carrizo Plain National Monument9:30 pm
Paid Program 
10:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 12:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 22:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings6:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire10:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
  new   General Hospital
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ara Gilbert; Cyndi Lauper; Tiktok Girl3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
When Exotic Cats Attack?!; Off to the Races4:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
5:59 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Elton John; Judge Judy; Garth Brooks; Trisha Yearwood; Anne Hathaway; Patsy Cline; Loretta Lynn7:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Lasagna8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
S'mothered8:30 pm
20/20 
9:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
10:00 pm

COMET
15.3
  movie   Dead of Winter
2:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
4:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade
6:00 pm
  movie   Haunted Honeymoon
8:00 pm
  movie   High Spirits 
10:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
7:00 pm
  movie   Score: A Film Music Documentary 
9:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Pet Costumes4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Puppets and Chef Danny Bowien5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Pot Au Feu6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Italy Memories6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Duck Show7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Quail7:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Renton, WA8:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
10:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
  movie    Rata de dos patas
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
10:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
 October Share-A-Thon 
6:00 am

WNCB
16.4
  new   America Talks Live
2:00 pm
  new   The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
  new   The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm
  new   Newsmax Now
6:00 pm
  new   The Joe Pags Show
7:00 pm
  new   The Wayne Allyn Root Show
8:00 pm
Newsmax Now
9:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show 
10:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
10:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Gifts of Style
6:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
7:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
8:00 pm
Gifts for Foodie
9:00 pm
Comforts of Home 
10:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   The Talk
Regina King2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Helen Mirren; Jenna Dewan; Bebe Rexha; Nate Seltzer3:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-18-20194:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!7:00 pm
Judge Judy
When Exotic Cats Attack?!; Off to the Races7:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ukuli'i ka pua, onaona i ka mau'u (Tiny is the flower, yet it scents the grasses around it)8:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Dead Inside9:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods 
Another Look10:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Laramie
Three Rode West2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
An Organ for Brother Brigham3:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
3:30 pm
  movie   The Virginian
6:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won 
8:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting5:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play7:30 pm
The First 48
Live Bait; Drama at the Classic8:00 pm
The First 48
In Broad Daylight; Fight Club9:00 pm
The First 48 
Heart of Gold; Last Breath10:00 pm

WNVN
20
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
  movie   This Is the Army
8:00 pm
Criminal Mind
10:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
True Crime Files
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Family Drama3:00 pm
  new   Maury
Are Two Different Men The Fathers of My Two Kids? Test Them!4:00 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary5:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb6:00 pm
Modern Family
Strangers in the Night6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration7:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Things to Do in Seattle When You're Dead8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
Caution Never Won A War9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
  movie   Killer Bees
2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Aliquippa at Keystone Oaks
7:00 pm
  new   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments10:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
7:00 pm
  movie   Score: A Film Music Documentary 
9:00 pm

WLFL
22.4
Bewitched
Paris Witch's Style2:00 pm
Bewitched
TV or Not TV2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Love Story3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
If I'm Elected3:30 pm
Benson
Two Boys and Their Dog4:00 pm
227
My Aching Back4:30 pm
227
Country Cousins5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '845:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Decision6:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Dilemma6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Harry's Investment7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three's a Crowd7:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks8:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry9:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
10:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Healing of Sorrow2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
The Test Of Discipleship3:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Jealous Heart3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Get Healthy with Dr. Cooper4:00 pm
A Day With The King
The 12 Spies5:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst6:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Dangerous Love7:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity10:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth 
10:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Families for Heaven
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Battles of Faith
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Vence
2:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
6:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
6:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
7:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados 
10:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Local Programming Celebrating Life With Cheri
3:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
More Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Melody from My Heart 
8:45 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm

UNCTV
25.1
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm3:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Winter Sentinels, Part 33:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 24:30 pm
Local Programming   new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20198:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends9:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
North Carolina Weekend
2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful2:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris3:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine4:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tagines5:30 pm
A Taste of History
Alexander Hamilton the Financier6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Passage Through Chile's Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn7:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 89:00 pm
Atlantis 
Touched by the Gods - Part 110:00 pm

NC
25.4
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 pm
Local Programming Folkways
Homestead Living3:30 pm
Comic Culture
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-17-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20197:00 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20199:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
  new   Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Resistiré
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
10-18-20193:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
10-18-20194:00 pm
Primer impacto
10-18-20195:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
10-18-20196:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
10-18-20197:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Con ojos de amor8:00 pm
  new   La Usurpadora
10-18-20199:00 pm
  new   El Dragón 
10-18-201910:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. 3000
2:30 pm
  movie   Snow Dogs
5:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz7:00 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts7:30 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches8:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past8:30 pm
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot9:30 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar 
10:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers3:00 pm
Rescue 911
African Crocodile Attack; 114:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Trading Places; Mystery Dispatch5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bucket: We're Going to New York6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Undercover Lovers7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Just Met the Man I'm Going to Marry7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Accident8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Blockbuster8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Problem9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork10:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies2:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals3:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 34:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under Siege 25:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Fingerprints Don't Lie6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Boxer6:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Stakeout7:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Wake Up Call7:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Leave of Conscience8:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Wrong Place, Wrong Time9:00 pm
  new   Detroit SWAT 
Detroit Swat10:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Swamp Loggers
Crisis at the Mill2:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
Big Brother3:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
American Terrorists4:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers5:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Bathroom Tech6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Bible Tech7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Oil Fire Fighting8:00 pm
Blowdown
Nuclear Plant9:00 pm
Blowdown 
Vegas Casino10:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
  movie    Rata de dos patas
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad 
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
Fantastic Friday Under $10
2:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
3:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
4:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
7:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
8:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
9:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10 
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
NUMB3RS
Guilt Trip2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Cover Me3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
First Law4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Fifth Man7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Tholian Web8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Next Phase9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
The Magnificent Ferengi10:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Gifts of Style
6:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
7:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
8:00 pm
Gifts for Foodie
9:00 pm
Comforts of Home 
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie   The Werewolf
2:15 pm
  movie   Swamp Thing
4:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
6:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
8:00 pm
  movie   The Blob 
9:45 pm

WRDC
28.1
  new   Couples Court
Fisher v Sample2:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Winslow v Collins2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Phillips v Polk3:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!3:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Selina Frazier v. Derrick Thomas4:00 pm
Hot Bench
$30,000 Down the Landlord Drain!4:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says her father was killed before she was born5:00 pm
The People's Court
6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Wakefield at Heritage
7:00 pm
CSI: Miami 
Bone Voyage10:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    The Missouri Breaks
1:30 pm
CHiPs
This Year's Riot4:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels5:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death's Door6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Medieval Crimes10:00 pm

COMET
28.3
  movie   Dead of Winter
2:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
4:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade
6:00 pm
  movie   Haunted Honeymoon
8:00 pm
  movie   High Spirits 
10:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Studio 5
2:00 pm
Faith in History
2:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
3:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
4:00 pm
Fruit of the Spirit
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
Triangle Alive
6:30 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Hope for Today
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Studio 5
2:00 pm
Faith in History
2:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
3:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
4:00 pm
Daywind Concert Series
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 pm
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Hope for Today
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Earl the Emu
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kids like You
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
6:00 pm
Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
  movie   Father's Little Dividend
9:00 pm
  movie   Number 17 
10:25 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm3:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Winter Sentinels, Part 33:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 24:30 pm
Local Programming   new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20198:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends9:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
North Carolina Weekend
2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful2:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris3:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine4:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tagines5:30 pm
A Taste of History
Alexander Hamilton the Financier6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Passage Through Chile's Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn7:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 89:00 pm
Atlantis 
Touched by the Gods - Part 110:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 pm
Local Programming Folkways
Homestead Living3:30 pm
Comic Culture
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-17-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20197:00 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20199:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm

WACN
34
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm

WARZ
34.2
Naked City
Killer With a Kiss2:00 pm
Route 66
What a Shining Young Man Was Our Gallant Lieutenant3:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan at the Olympics
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Disaster6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Contest7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Usher II7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Time Flight - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Time Flight - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Family Business9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries 
10:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
Naked City
Killer With a Kiss2:00 pm
Route 66
What a Shining Young Man Was Our Gallant Lieutenant3:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan at the Olympics
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Disaster6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Contest7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Usher II7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Time Flight - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Time Flight - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Family Business9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries 
10:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
North Carolina Weekend
2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful2:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris3:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine4:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tagines5:30 pm
A Taste of History
Alexander Hamilton the Financier6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Passage Through Chile's Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn7:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 89:00 pm
Atlantis 
Touched by the Gods - Part 110:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm3:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Winter Sentinels, Part 33:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 24:30 pm
Local Programming   new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20198:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends9:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 pm

NC
36.4
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 pm
Local Programming Folkways
Homestead Living3:30 pm
Comic Culture
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-17-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20197:00 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20199:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
10-18-20193:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
10-18-20194:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
5:58 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
10-18-20197:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Con ojos de amor8:00 pm
  new   La Usurpadora
10-18-20199:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad 
10:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
  new   Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Resistiré
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. 3000
2:30 pm
  movie   Snow Dogs
5:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz7:00 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts7:30 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches8:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past8:30 pm
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot9:30 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar 
10:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers3:00 pm
Rescue 911
African Crocodile Attack; 114:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Trading Places; Mystery Dispatch5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bucket: We're Going to New York6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Undercover Lovers7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Just Met the Man I'm Going to Marry7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Accident8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Blockbuster8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Problem9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork10:00 pm

JN
40.5
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies2:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals3:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 34:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under Siege 25:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Fingerprints Don't Lie6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Boxer6:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Stakeout7:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Wake Up Call7:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Leave of Conscience8:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Wrong Place, Wrong Time9:00 pm
  new   Detroit SWAT 
Detroit Swat10:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Swamp Loggers
Crisis at the Mill2:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
Big Brother3:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
American Terrorists4:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers5:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Bathroom Tech6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Bible Tech7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Oil Fire Fighting8:00 pm
Blowdown
Nuclear Plant9:00 pm
Blowdown 
Vegas Casino10:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Pray in Jesus' Name
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Real Life 101
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Prayer Link
6:00 pm
Truth That Transforms
6:30 pm
The Music City Show
7:00 pm
Sermon In Song
7:30 pm
One Accord Ministries
8:00 pm
Quick Study Weekend
8:30 pm
Positive Light
9:00 pm
Steve Rhodes Ministries
9:30 pm
Word of Deliverance 
10:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Water for Life
3:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Real Life 101
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Water for Life
5:30 pm
Expedition Texas
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
7th Street Theater
9:00 pm
Faith on Film
10:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci's Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WZGS
44.1
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos 
10:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new   General Hospital
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Dying To Be Hot3:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ara Gilbert; Cyndi Lauper; Tiktok Girl4:00 pm
The People's Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-26-20176:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
04-15-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
04-22-20197:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Lasagna8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
S'mothered8:30 pm
20/20 
9:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  movie   Killer Bees
2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Aliquippa at Keystone Oaks
7:00 pm
  new   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments10:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
  movie    The Missouri Breaks
1:30 pm
CHiPs
This Year's Riot4:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels5:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death's Door6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Medieval Crimes10:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
7:00 pm
  movie   Score: A Film Music Documentary 
9:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Korres Beauty Gifts
2:00 pm
Holiday Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
4:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam 
10:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Party Crashers8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Se Murio el Payaso9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles 
Assets10:00 pm

qubo
47.2
  new   Fireman Sam
Heap of Trouble, Stuck in the Muck2:00 pm
  new   Fireman Sam
Sausages vs Shrimps2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster's Helpers4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game4:30 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Dirt5:00 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
The Nose Knows5:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon6:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle6:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama7:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear10:00 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Medicare one card
2:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
8:30 pm
Proudly Made American Silver Eagles
9:00 pm
Ancient Old Shipwreck 1857 Gold Coin 
10:00 pm

QVC
47.5
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
10:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Korres Beauty Gifts
2:00 pm
Holiday Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
4:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam 
10:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie   The Secret of NIMH
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Sick in Bed4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Ross, the Peacemaker4:30 pm
Mister Ed
The First Meeting5:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist5:30 pm
Heartland
What's in a Name?6:00 pm
Heartland
Beyond Hell's Half Mile7:00 pm
Heartland
Never Let Go8:00 pm
Heartland
The Slippery Slope9:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 2 
10:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad 
10:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Hooked on Fishin' With Mark Goines
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing with Ladin
2:30 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
3:30 pm
American Car Prospector
4:30 pm
  sports   Pure Instinct Outdoors
5:30 pm
  sports   Field Trips with Robert Field
6:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
6:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
7:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
8:00 pm
Inside Military eSports
8:30 pm
Car Show Television
9:00 pm
Motorz TV
9:30 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
10:00 pm

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    The Island of Dr. Moreau
1:30 pm
  movie   Murders in the Rue Morgue
3:30 pm
  movie   The Believers
5:30 pm
  movie   Bram Stoker's Dracula
7:30 pm
  movie   An American Werewolf in London 
10:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
  movie   This Is the Army
8:00 pm
Criminal Mind
10:00 pm

HLND
48.6
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
7:30 pm
  new   The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Country Classics
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
  new   RightThisMinute
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-18-20192:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
10-18-20193:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
10-18-20195:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ara Gilbert; Cyndi Lauper; Tiktok Girl6:00 pm
Family Feud
04-15-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
04-22-20197:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
10-18-20198:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50 
10:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
Bonanza
Sense of Duty2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Social Climbers6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Stars and Stripes7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Yessir, That's Our Baby7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three Wishes for Opie8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis Sues the County8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Daughter of the Sarge9:00 pm
Green Acres
Everywhere a Chick Chick9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?10:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Pet Costumes4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Puppets and Chef Danny Bowien5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Pot Au Feu6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Italy Memories6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Duck Show7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Quail7:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Renton, WA8:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
10:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos 
10:00 pm

WHFL
56
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Pray in Jesus' Name
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Real Life 101
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Prayer Link
6:00 pm
Truth That Transforms
6:30 pm
The Music City Show
7:00 pm
Sermon In Song
7:30 pm
One Accord Ministries
8:00 pm
Quick Study Weekend
8:30 pm
Positive Light
9:00 pm
Steve Rhodes Ministries
9:30 pm
Word of Deliverance 
10:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Rookie Blue
Letting Go2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies9:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Fresh Paint10:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.