Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pinehurst, NC 28370  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    60 Minutes
Emily Doe7:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21398:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag9:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Better Angels10:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Bed & Breakfast - Day 112:05 am
Madam Secretary
The Time Is at Hand12:35 am
Infomercial
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm
Bloodwork
Digging Deeper9:00 pm
Bloodwork
Crime Bites10:00 pm
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Charles Cullen2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night 
4:00 am

QUEST
2.4
MysteryQuest
Rise of the Fourth Reich8:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Think9:00 pm
Sci-Trek
First Contact10:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Bolts of Fire11:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Build12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge3:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Mount Rushmore4:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
  new   Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)8:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)10:00 pm
EastEnders
18/01/201912:00 am
EastEnders
21/01/201912:30 am
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music
1:00 am
Country Music 
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)3:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Visayas: Heart of the Archipelago9:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis11:00 pm
Atlantis
The Furies12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One1:00 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 42:00 am
Father Brown
The Passing Bell3:00 am
The Coroner 
Capsized4:00 am

NC
4.4
Come Hell or Highwater
8:00 pm
  movie   Down River
9:00 pm
Hazel
10:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:30 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
All in the Family12:00 am
Come Hell or Highwater
1:00 am
  movie   Down River
2:00 am
Hazel
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
3:30 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am

WRAL
5.1
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns
Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns8:15 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:30 pm
  sports   NCSU Coaches Show
12:05 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Keith Hernandez and Ron Darling12:34 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
1:03 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:32 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
Quincy, M.E.
Never a Child8:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Next Stop, Nowhere9:00 pm
The Office
The Client10:00 pm
The Office
Performance Review10:30 pm
The Office
The Deposition11:00 pm
The Office
Baby Shower11:30 pm
Ironside
All Honorable Men12:00 am
Ironside
The Best Laid Plans1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Men Are Men2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Little Miss Moppet2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
Murdoch and the Temple of Death4:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Ghost Whisperer
Delusions of Grandview8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Profiler
Unholy Alliance10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus11:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall12:00 am
The Division
Hearts and Minds1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Out of Sight2:00 am
Promised Land
Christmas3:00 am
Early Edition 
False Witness4:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns
Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns8:15 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11 - Sunday
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-16-201912:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Keith Hernandez and Ron Darling1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Local Programming

WITN2
7.2
  movie   Tales from the Darkside: The Movie
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise10:00 pm
Leverage
The Queen's Gambit Job11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
12:00 am
Kickin' It
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Columbo
Murder with Too Many Notes8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 221:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer1:30 am
Thriller
The Weird Tailor2:00 am
Thriller
God Grante That She Lye Stille3:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It's Murder4:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
Ghost Whisperer
Delusions of Grandview8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Profiler
Unholy Alliance10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus11:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall12:00 am
The Division
Hearts and Minds1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Out of Sight2:00 am
Promised Land
Christmas3:00 am
Early Edition 
False Witness4:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Star Trek
The Deadly Years8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Redemption, Part II9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
For the Uniform10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Front12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Instinct1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Shadows2:00 am
Mutant X
Reality Check3:00 am
Mutant X 
Reawakening4:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
8:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
12:00 am
  new   TMZ
09-21-201912:30 am
  new   Extra
09-21-20191:30 am
TBA
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-20-20194:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
My Two Dads
The Wedge8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Advice and Consent8:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show9:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Popcorn Bowl11:30 pm
Wings
As Fate Would Have It12:00 am
Wings
Lifeboat12:30 am
Dear John
Love Stories1:00 am
Dear John
Love Stories1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy's Law2:30 am
The Hogan Family
From Russia with Fries3:00 am
The Hogan Family
Ex Marks the Spot3:30 am
Benson
Benson's Army Reunion4:00 am

THIS
8.3
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices11:00 pm
  movie   The Pope of Greenwich Village
12:00 am
  movie   A Prayer for the Dying
2:30 am

DABL
8.4
Flipping San Diego
Crack House8:00 pm
Everyday Food
Casual Dinner Party9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Make Ahead, Serve Anytime9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Four Seasons Farm10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Barbecue11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Barbecue Fav's11:30 pm
Cesar 911
Attack Dogs12:00 am
Pet Project
Bitch Blanket Bingo1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
One of the Girls1:30 am
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
On Guard2:30 am
Find & Design
Aaron and Ashley3:00 am
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria3:30 am
Flipping San Diego 
Crack House4:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
John Legend & Chrissy Teigen vs. The Cast of Vanderpump Rules and Ryan Lochte vs. Kevin Eubanks8:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Bobby Moynihan vs. Hasan Minhaj and Katie Couric vs. Mario Cantone9:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Chris D'Elia, Craig Robinson, Rita Moreno10:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:35 pm
Castle
Valkyrie12:00 am
Castle
Dreamworld1:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Atwal Family Prepares Indian Delights8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Grown-Up Kids Party!8:30 pm
Motion
Maui9:00 pm
Deals
Back to Class9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
ABC Fall Preview Special
11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Family Garage11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Dominique Francisco12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Beauty Game Changers12:30 am
Deals
Back to Class1:00 am
Motion
Maui1:30 am
Let's Dish
Grown-Up Kids Party!2:00 am
Food Rush
Disneyland Rush2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Soul of Mole3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Soul of Mole3:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Marin Designer's Showcase Home4:00 am

LAFF
11.3
That '70s Show
It's All Over Now8:00 pm
That '70s Show
On with the Show8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word11:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money12:00 am
According to Jim
Blowup12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin' Albright4:00 am

WPDE
15.1
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
John Legend & Chrissy Teigen vs. The Cast of Vanderpump Rules and Ryan Lochte vs. Kevin Eubanks8:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Bobby Moynihan vs. Hasan Minhaj and Katie Couric vs. Mario Cantone9:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Chris D'Elia, Craig Robinson, Rita Moreno10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Southeastern Spine Institute
11:35 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
12:05 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Keith Hernandez and Ron Darling2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
4:00 am

COMET
15.3
  movie   Masters of the Universe
8:00 pm
  movie   Leviathan
10:30 pm
  movie   Lady in White
12:30 am
  movie   The Killer Shrews
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

TBD
15.4
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   My Generation 
3:00 am

DABL
15.5
Flipping San Diego
Crack House8:00 pm
Everyday Food
Casual Dinner Party9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Make Ahead, Serve Anytime9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Four Seasons Farm10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Barbecue11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Barbecue Fav's11:30 pm
Cesar 911
Attack Dogs12:00 am
Pet Project
Bitch Blanket Bingo1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
One of the Girls1:30 am
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
On Guard2:30 am
Find & Design
Aaron and Ashley3:00 am
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria3:30 am
Flipping San Diego 
Crack House4:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Card Sharks
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Press Your Luck
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Card Sharks
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Press Your Luck
1:30 am
Press Your Luck
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am

WNCB
16.3
 Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

WNCB
16.4
Armenia's Velvet Revolution - Special
8:00 pm
  new   Biography: The Trump Dynasty
High Roller (Part 1)9:00 pm
  new   Nostradamus Effect
Hitler's Blood Oath10:00 pm
Josef Mengele: Hunting a Nazi Criminal
11:00 pm
  movie   Remember Pearl Harbor
12:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Steel Gaze
2:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Soldiers of the Reich3:00 am
Crime Scenes Uncovered 
Voices of the Dead4:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Arlo Pro Smart Security
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Skechers
10:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
  new   THACKER Handbags
2:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
4:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
8:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Countdown to Christmas
3:00 am
THACKER Handbags 
4:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    60 Minutes
Emily Doe7:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21398:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag9:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Better Angels10:30 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:30 pm
CBS 17 News Late
12:00 am
Leverage
The Real Fake Car Job12:30 am
Leverage
The Queen's Gambit Job1:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie   Tall Man Riding
8:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
10:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
12:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WNCN
17.4
  movie    Breaking Point
7:00 pm
  movie   Turbulence
9:00 pm
  movie   The Family
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
Flesh and Blood2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WNVN
20
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
The Happi House
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
The Mind Noodler8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Amazing Twist on the Classics and Spray Paint Designer9:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Going Mental, Stretching the Money and Houdini on the Rope9:30 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy's Party11:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Upper Room
1:35 am
  movie   Tales from the Darkside: The Movie
2:05 am
Military Makeover
Cody Willett Part 24:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 29:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 110:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 21:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
4:00 am

TBD
22.3
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   My Generation 
3:00 am

WLFL
22.4
My Two Dads
The Wedge8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Advice and Consent8:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show9:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Popcorn Bowl11:30 pm
Wings
As Fate Would Have It12:00 am
Wings
Lifeboat12:30 am
Dear John
Love Stories1:00 am
Dear John
Love Stories1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy's Law2:30 am
The Hogan Family
From Russia with Fries3:00 am
The Hogan Family
Ex Marks the Spot3:30 am
Benson
Benson's Army Reunion4:00 am

W24CP
24.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Homosexuality, Holiness & Hope10:00 pm
Newstart Now
11:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Secrets Rapture Fallacies1:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Homosexuality, Holiness & Hope2:00 am
Revelation of Hope
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming 
4:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Discover Prophecy
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
4:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am

3ABNL
24.4
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu 
4:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Books of the Book
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
By My Spirit
3:30 am
Disclosure 
4:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
  new   Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)8:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)10:00 pm
EastEnders
18/01/201912:00 am
EastEnders
21/01/201912:30 am
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music
1:00 am
Country Music 
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)3:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Visayas: Heart of the Archipelago9:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis11:00 pm
Atlantis
The Furies12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One1:00 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 42:00 am
Father Brown
The Passing Bell3:00 am
The Coroner 
Capsized4:00 am

NC
25.4
Come Hell or Highwater
8:00 pm
  movie   Down River
9:00 pm
Hazel
10:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:30 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
All in the Family12:00 am
Come Hell or Highwater
1:00 am
  movie   Down River
2:00 am
Hazel
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
3:30 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am

WTNC
26.1
  movie   Crank: High Voltage
8:00 pm
  movie   Pistol Whipped
9:30 pm
  movie   Terminator Salvation
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown1:30 am
  movie   Destino Final 5
2:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
4:00 am

WTNC
26.2
  new   La reina de la canción
8:00 pm
Crónicas
10:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
La Jugada
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
Al punto
2:00 am
Crónicas
22-09-20193:00 am
La Jugada 
4:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Good Deeds
Good Deeds6:30 pm
  movie   The Losers
9:00 pm
  movie   Man on Fire
11:00 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
1:30 am
Mann & Wife
Sick Mann4:00 am

WTNC
26.4
  movie    Geronimo: An American Legend
7:10 pm
Johnny Cash and Friends
10:00 pm
Friars Club Roast of Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Joke's on Al12:00 am
Married...With Children
Twisted12:30 am
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns1:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit1:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement3:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill3:30 am
Designing Women
Women of Atlanta4:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm
Bloodwork
Digging Deeper9:00 pm
Bloodwork
Crime Bites10:00 pm
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Charles Cullen2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTNC
26.6
MysteryQuest
Rise of the Fourth Reich8:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Think9:00 pm
Sci-Trek
First Contact10:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Bolts of Fire11:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Build12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge3:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Mount Rushmore4:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WIRP
27.2
 Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings 
4:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Star Trek
The Deadly Years8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Redemption, Part II9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
For the Uniform10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Front12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Instinct1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Shadows2:00 am
Mutant X
Reality Check3:00 am
Mutant X 
Reawakening4:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Arlo Pro Smart Security
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Skechers
10:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
  new   THACKER Handbags
2:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
4:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
8:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Countdown to Christmas
3:00 am
THACKER Handbags 
4:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie   Vicki
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing
9:55 pm
  movie   Tokyo Joe
11:35 pm
  movie   His Kind of Woman
1:30 am
  movie   Boomerang! 
4:05 am

WRDC
28.1
  movie   The Messenger
8:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
The Short List10:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
The Short List11:00 pm
Raw Travel
Delicious Destinations11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace12:30 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Armstrong Williams Show
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
The Listener 
A Voice in the Dark4:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
  movie   The Mod Squad
8:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

COMET
28.3
  movie   Masters of the Universe
8:00 pm
  movie   Leviathan
10:30 pm
  movie   Lady in White
12:30 am
  movie   The Killer Shrews
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WRAY
30.1
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Preach My Word
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
The King's Messengers
11:00 pm
  movie   Life Changes Everything
11:30 pm
God First
1:00 am
  movie   Second Glance
1:30 am
  movie   Desperate
2:20 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
The King's Messengers
11:00 pm
  movie   Life Changes Everything
11:30 pm
God First
1:00 am
  movie   Second Glance
1:30 am
  movie   Desperate
2:20 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
  movie   My Favorite Brunette
9:00 pm
Arizona Kid
10:30 pm
The Cisco Kid
11:30 pm
Cowboy G-Men
12:00 am
Sherlock Holmes
12:30 am
The Cisco Kid
1:00 am
Cowboy G-Men
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   The Big Wheel
2:30 am
  movie   Spook Town 
4:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
  new   Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)8:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)10:00 pm
EastEnders
18/01/201912:00 am
EastEnders
21/01/201912:30 am
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music
1:00 am
Country Music 
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)3:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Visayas: Heart of the Archipelago9:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis11:00 pm
Atlantis
The Furies12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One1:00 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 42:00 am
Father Brown
The Passing Bell3:00 am
The Coroner 
Capsized4:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
Come Hell or Highwater
8:00 pm
  movie   Down River
9:00 pm
Hazel
10:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:30 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
All in the Family12:00 am
Come Hell or Highwater
1:00 am
  movie   Down River
2:00 am
Hazel
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
3:30 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am

WACN
34
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WARZ
34.2
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
  movie   A Study in Scarlet
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WARZ
34.3
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
  movie   A Study in Scarlet
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Visayas: Heart of the Archipelago9:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis11:00 pm
Atlantis
The Furies12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One1:00 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 42:00 am
Father Brown
The Passing Bell3:00 am
The Coroner 
Capsized4:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
  new   Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)8:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)10:00 pm
EastEnders
18/01/201912:00 am
EastEnders
21/01/201912:30 am
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music
1:00 am
Country Music 
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)3:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am

NC
36.4
Come Hell or Highwater
8:00 pm
  movie   Down River
9:00 pm
Hazel
10:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:30 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
All in the Family12:00 am
Come Hell or Highwater
1:00 am
  movie   Down River
2:00 am
Hazel
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
3:30 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
  new   La reina de la canción
8:00 pm
Crónicas
10:00 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
La Jugada
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
Al punto
2:00 am
Crónicas
22-09-20193:00 am
La Jugada 
4:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie   Crank: High Voltage
8:00 pm
  movie   Pistol Whipped
9:30 pm
  movie   Terminator Salvation
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown1:30 am
  movie   Destino Final 5
2:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
4:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Good Deeds
Good Deeds6:30 pm
  movie   The Losers
9:00 pm
  movie   Man on Fire
11:00 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
1:30 am
Mann & Wife
Sick Mann4:00 am

getTV
40.4
  movie    Geronimo: An American Legend
7:10 pm
Johnny Cash and Friends
10:00 pm
Friars Club Roast of Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Joke's on Al12:00 am
Married...With Children
Twisted12:30 am
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns1:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit1:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement3:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill3:30 am
Designing Women
Women of Atlanta4:00 am

JN
40.5
Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm
Bloodwork
Digging Deeper9:00 pm
Bloodwork
Crime Bites10:00 pm
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Charles Cullen2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QUEST
40.6
MysteryQuest
Rise of the Fourth Reich8:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Think9:00 pm
Sci-Trek
First Contact10:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Bolts of Fire11:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Build12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge3:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Mount Rushmore4:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Today's Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Together Again
10:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm
Living Truth
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
YBBtv
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am
Worship
1:30 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Radiant TV 
4:00 am

WHFL
43.2
The Walk TV Presents
8:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
From His Heart
10:00 pm
Studio Five
10:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
11:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
11:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Gaither's Special
1:00 am
Faith on Film
1:30 am
  movie   Meet John Doe
2:00 am
Radiant TV 
4:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
8:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios 
3:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
John Legend & Chrissy Teigen vs. The Cast of Vanderpump Rules and Ryan Lochte vs. Kevin Eubanks8:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Bobby Moynihan vs. Hasan Minhaj and Katie Couric vs. Mario Cantone9:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Chris D'Elia, Craig Robinson, Rita Moreno10:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
11:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
  new   World News Now 
3:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 29:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 110:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 21:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
4:00 am

WXLV
45.3
  movie   The Mod Squad
8:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

TBD
45.4
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   My Generation 
3:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
8:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
9:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
4:00 am

ION HD
47.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Borderline8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

qubo
47.2
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets8:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness8:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget9:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler9:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This10:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers10:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Busy Signal11:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Focus on Gadget11:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Mad in the Moon12:00 am
  new   Inspector Gadget
N.S.F. Gadget12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QVC
47.5
Arlo Pro Smart Security
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Skechers
10:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
  new   THACKER Handbags
2:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
4:00 am

HSN
47.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
8:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
9:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
4:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Heartland
Trial Run8:00 pm
Heartland
Begin Again9:00 pm
  movie   August
10:00 pm
Flipper
La Sirene Maya12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
 Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports    Championship Wrestling From Arizona
7:30 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:00 pm
PUBG TV
9:30 pm
  sports   Lumberjacks Challenge
10:00 pm
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
10:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
11:00 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
11:30 pm
  sports   Fish TV
12:00 am
  sports   IWWA Wrestling
12:30 am
  sports   Pure Instinct Outdoors
1:00 am
Motorz TV
1:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices11:00 pm
  movie   The Pope of Greenwich Village
12:00 am
  movie   A Prayer for the Dying
2:30 am

FAMTV
48.5
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
The Happi House
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

HLND
48.6
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
  new   Just Renting
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
8:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Xtra
11:35 pm
  sports   N.C. State: One with Wolfpack Football
12:05 am
The Outdoorsman
12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-21-20191:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead2:00 am
Major Crimes
Family Law3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History4:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
Columbo
Murder with Too Many Notes8:00 pm
  new   WRAL 10pm News
10:00 pm
Tarheel Traveler
10:35 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 221:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer1:30 am
Thriller
The Weird Tailor2:00 am
Thriller
God Grante That She Lye Stille3:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It's Murder4:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Flipping San Diego
Crack House8:00 pm
Everyday Food
Casual Dinner Party9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Make Ahead, Serve Anytime9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Four Seasons Farm10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Barbecue11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Barbecue Fav's11:30 pm
Cesar 911
Attack Dogs12:00 am
Pet Project
Bitch Blanket Bingo1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
One of the Girls1:30 am
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
On Guard2:30 am
Find & Design
Aaron and Ashley3:00 am
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria3:30 am
Flipping San Diego 
Crack House4:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
8:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios 
3:00 am

WHFL
56
Today's Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Together Again
10:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm
Living Truth
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
YBBtv
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am
Worship
1:30 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Radiant TV 
4:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
White Collar
Point Blank8:00 pm
White Collar
Burke's Seven9:00 pm
White Collar
Forging Bonds10:00 pm
White Collar
What Happens in Burma11:00 pm
White Collar
Countermeasures12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com