7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WWAYH
3.1
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami7:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt11:00 pm
Castle
Head Case11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
Texas Music Scene
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am

WWAY2
3.2
Major Crimes
Acting Out7:00 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
3D Galastical Morphin Ranging Power Tents11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming

WWAYC
3.3
Family Guy
Trump Guy7:00 pm
Family Guy
Bri Robot7:30 pm
Nightwatch Nation
Ready for Anything8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 19:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 2)10:30 pm
movie Ten Thousand Saints
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WECTHD
6.1
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final8:00 pm
new WECT News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Opry
1:02 am
Carcass
2:00 am
Truck Tech
2:30 am
Detroit Muscle
3:00 am

WECT2
6.2
movie Where’s the Money
7:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
9:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
11:00 pm
movie The Brave One
1:00 am

WECTDT3
6.3
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
movie Tennessee Whiskey: The Dean Dillon Story
12:30 am
TBA
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

LAFFTV
6.4
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Brunch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
World’s Greatest Couple10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Swarley11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Atlantic City11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift12:00 am
According to Jim
Kyle’s Crush12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WECTDT5
6.5
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna7:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
8:00 pm
movie The Temp
10:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub12:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WGSC
8
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Destination Travel
8:15 pm
Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final8:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Madam Secretary
1:32 am
1st Look
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am

WISDT2
10.2
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Comeback7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Trump Guy11:30 pm
Family Guy
Bri Robot12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
There’s No Business Like Mr. Business Business12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Aquaticism1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:30 am
Engine Power
2:00 am
Truck Tech
2:30 am
Detroit Muscle
3:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie Where’s the Money
7:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
9:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
11:00 pm
movie The Brave One
1:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Destination Travel
8:15 pm
Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 17:00 pm
Local Programming Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new News 13 at 11
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II11:30 pm
Local Programming Madam Secretary
2:00 am
Local Programming

WBTWDT2
13.2
Father Knows Best
No Partiality7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Close Decision7:30 pm
Hazel
George’s Assistant8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Day8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Thief9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
This Is Murder9:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem10:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Salem Trip10:30 pm
Local Programming That Girl
The Seventh Time Around11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
War Italian Style12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
The Bathtub Thief12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Becomes a Surgeon2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to Las Vegas2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image3:00 am

WBTW3
13.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Obscene12:00 am
Law & Order
Submission1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming

WBTWDT4
13.4
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna7:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
8:00 pm
movie The Temp
10:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub12:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS3
14.3
movie Kubo and the Two Strings
7:00 pm
God Friended Me
Unfriended9:00 pm
movie Must Love Dogs
10:00 pm
Degrassi: Next Class
#FactsOnly12:00 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#Fire12:30 am
movie Must Love Dogs
1:00 am
Holly Hobbie
The Chicken Cooper3:00 am

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
1:00 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
TBA
12:35 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
George Will1:05 am
new TBA
1:35 am
new TBA
2:35 am

COMET
15.3
movie  Godzilla Raids Again
6:00 pm
movie Rodan
8:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
10:00 pm
movie Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster
12:00 am
movie Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
2:00 am

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am

DABL
15.5
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman10:30 pm
Find & Design
Matt & Felicia11:00 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie11:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire1:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
Inside Edition Weekend
7:00 pm
Local Programming Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II11:30 pm
Local Programming Major Crimes
Acting Out1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am

JN
19.2
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 47:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 28:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 39:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 310:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals 211:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Charles Ng and Leonard Lake12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
The Railway Killers1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist2:00 am
Trace of Evil
Executions in Paradise3:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf7:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave7:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Unknown People8:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Unknown People8:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Five Minutes to Doom9:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Squeeze9:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds10:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace10:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Shot in the Dark11:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Defeat of Superman11:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Superman in Exile12:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Ghost for Scotland Yard12:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman1:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice1:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man in the Lead Mask2:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Panic in the Sky2:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Machine That Could Plot Crimes3:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu8:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Transports9:00 pm
Presidential Secrets: Building the Beast
Presidential Secrets: Building The Beast10:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Cover-Ups11:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
The Secret Service12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Desperation Mode2:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher3:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor8:00 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys8:30 pm
Weather Gone Viral
9:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
10:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
10:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
The Marvin Show
12:00 am
Nashville Insider
12:30 am
Weather Gone Viral
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
Family Guy
Trump Guy7:00 pm
Family Guy
Bri Robot7:30 pm
Nightwatch Nation
Ready for Anything8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 19:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 2)10:30 pm
movie Ten Thousand Saints
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WWMB
21.3
sports Shogun Fights 10: From Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 1 from Baltimore
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 2 from Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports The Short List
Combat Sports Upsets10:00 pm
new Total Combat
10:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland1:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia2:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia3:00 am

WWMB
21.4
movie  Survivor
6:00 pm
movie Top Dog
8:00 pm
movie Mechanik
10:00 pm
movie Stolen
12:00 am
movie Trespass
2:00 am

ETVH
23.1
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Pilot7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Scales of Justice8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Toil and Trouble9:00 pm
Local Programming Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Stand by Your Cabbage12:30 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet1:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am

SCC
23.2
Classic Gospel
David Phelps: Hymnal7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Eddy Davis/ Dewey & Leslie Brown & the Carolina ?8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Michael Cleveland & Flamekeeper and Heidi Newfield9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg, Marshall Chapman, Tommy Womack10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward10:30 pm
Professor T.
Attachment Issues11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana12:00 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary12:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing3:00 am

ETVW
23.3
The Great British Baking Show
Puddings7:00 pm
History Detectives
Amelia Earhart Plane; Fillmore Pardon; Boxcar Home8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20209:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 09:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage10:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky11:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes3:00 am

KIDS
23.4
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend11:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals1:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am

WTATH
24.1
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers11:05 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud12:35 am
Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare1:05 am
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin1:35 am
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss2:05 am
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale2:35 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt3:05 am

JN
24.2
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 47:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 28:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 39:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 310:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals 211:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Charles Ng and Leonard Lake12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
The Railway Killers1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist2:00 am
Trace of Evil
Executions in Paradise3:00 am

WTAT
24.3
movie  Godzilla Raids Again
6:00 pm
movie Rodan
8:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
10:00 pm
movie Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster
12:00 am
movie Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
2:00 am

WOLOH
25.1
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami7:30 pm
sports Gamecock Football Saturday Night
11:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 2)11:35 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Pittsburgh Finals (Hour 1)12:35 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: That Snow Way to Fall Down1:35 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Bloody Valentine2:35 am

STARTTV
25.2
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Driven11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Born Identity12:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On1:00 am
Profiler
Paradise Lost2:00 am
The Division
The Box3:00 am

QVC
25.3
TBA
7:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 pm
Flameless Candles
12:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
3:00 am

MeTV
25.4
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be12:00 am
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect3:00 am

H&I
25.5
Black Sheep Squadron
Hotshot7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Hard Stripe8:00 pm
Combat!
Bridgehead9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blow Sky-High Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Moment of Truce Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Rx for a Sick Bird11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Jungle Madness1:00 am
Police Story
Incident in the Kill Zone2:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter3:00 am

WSFXH
26.1
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 10pm
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey10:30 pm
sports Panthers Huddle
11:00 pm
Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Modern Family
The Wow Factor1:30 am
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys2:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
26.2
new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Private Thoughts8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Room With a View9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Head Games12:00 am
new Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Takedown1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Above the Law3:00 am

GRIT
26.3
movie  Tumbleweed
6:00 pm
movie Drums Across the River
8:00 pm
movie Ride a Crooked Trail
10:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
12:00 am
movie The Gal Who Took the West
2:00 am

WSFXDT4
26.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Obscene12:00 am
Law & Order
Submission1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
As Time Goes By
Animal Magnetism7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Bathroom7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Scales of Justice10:00 pm
Professor T.
The Family11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish12:00 am
new Echo Sessions
Aaron Woody Wood/ Sufi Brothers/ King Zeros1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley1:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend11:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals1:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence7:00 pm
movie Hawking
8:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19459:00 pm
Homecoming: Sgt. Hamilton’s Long Journey
11:30 pm
movie Remember Pearl Harbor
12:00 am
Homecoming: Sgt. Hamilton’s Long Journey
1:30 am
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 am

NC
31.4
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Abby the Spoon Lady & Chris Rodrigues/ Chatham Rabbits/?8:00 pm
new Farm and Fun Time
9:00 pm
The Kate
Karl Denson’s Tiny Universe10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Singing Contractors: Working on a Building12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Abby the Spoon Lady & Chris Rodrigues/ Chatham Rabbits/?2:00 am
Farm and Fun Time
3:00 am

WMBF
32.1
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final8:00 pm
new WMBF News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
TBA
2:30 am
Major Crimes
Acting Out3:00 am

WMBF2
32.2
movie Where’s the Money
7:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
9:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
11:00 pm
movie The Brave One
1:00 am

GRIT
32.3
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
movie Tennessee Whiskey: The Dean Dillon Story
12:30 am
TBA
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

LAFF
32.4
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Brunch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
World’s Greatest Couple10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Swarley11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Atlantic City11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift12:00 am
According to Jim
Kyle’s Crush12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ETVH
33.1
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Pilot7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Scales of Justice8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Toil and Trouble9:00 pm
Local Programming Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Stand by Your Cabbage12:30 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet1:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am

SCC
33.2
Classic Gospel
David Phelps: Hymnal7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Eddy Davis/ Dewey & Leslie Brown & the Carolina ?8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Michael Cleveland & Flamekeeper and Heidi Newfield9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg, Marshall Chapman, Tommy Womack10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward10:30 pm
Professor T.
Attachment Issues11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana12:00 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary12:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing3:00 am

ETVW
33.3
The Great British Baking Show
Puddings7:00 pm
History Detectives
Amelia Earhart Plane; Fillmore Pardon; Boxcar Home8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20209:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 09:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage10:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky11:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes3:00 am

WJPMDT4
33.4
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend11:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals1:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
Storm of Suspicion
7:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
8:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Storm of Suspicion
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Behold Old Prankful2:00 am
The King of Queens
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor
3:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 am
Nashville Insider
12:35 am
Street Magic
1:05 am
new TBA
1:35 am
TBA
2:35 am
new TBA
3:05 am

MeTV
36.3
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be12:00 am
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect3:00 am

UNCTV
39.1
As Time Goes By
Animal Magnetism7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Bathroom7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Scales of Justice10:00 pm
Professor T.
The Family11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish12:00 am
new Echo Sessions
Aaron Woody Wood/ Sufi Brothers/ King Zeros1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley1:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

UNCKD
39.2
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend11:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals1:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am

UNCEX
39.3
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence7:00 pm
movie Hawking
8:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19459:00 pm
Homecoming: Sgt. Hamilton’s Long Journey
11:30 pm
movie Remember Pearl Harbor
12:00 am
Homecoming: Sgt. Hamilton’s Long Journey
1:30 am
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 am

NC
39.4
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Abby the Spoon Lady & Chris Rodrigues/ Chatham Rabbits/?8:00 pm
new Farm and Fun Time
9:00 pm
The Kate
Karl Denson’s Tiny Universe10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Singing Contractors: Working on a Building12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Abby the Spoon Lady & Chris Rodrigues/ Chatham Rabbits/?2:00 am
Farm and Fun Time
3:00 am

WFXB
43.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new FOX News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Conjecture10:30 pm
Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
43.2
TBA
7:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 pm
Flameless Candles
12:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
3:00 am

Start TV
43.3
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Driven11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Born Identity12:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On1:00 am
Profiler
Paradise Lost2:00 am
The Division
The Box3:00 am

MeTV
43.4
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be12:00 am
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect3:00 am

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.