Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pembroke, NC 28372  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WWAYH
3.1
 Kickin' It
1:30 am
Texas Music Scene
2:30 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
10-14-20193:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Pets.TV
5:00 am
Career Day
5:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-17-20196:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

WWAY2
3.2
  movie    Clue
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20199:00 am

WWAYC
3.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hempvana Gold
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am

WECTHD
6.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Carolina in the Morning
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press 
10:00 am

WECT2
6.2
  movie    Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice
3:30 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
  new   Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles6:30 am
Moesha
Reunion7:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party7:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore8:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number10:00 am

ESCPE
6.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?9:00 am
American Greed 
Cybercrime10:00 am

LAFFTV
6.4
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard7:30 am
Night Court
World War III8:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel8:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye9:00 am
Night Court
Hostage9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford10:00 am

WGSC
8
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV 
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
 Madam Secretary
The Rusalka1:32 am
1st Look
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:02 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Detroit Muscle
6:30 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunday
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunday 
10:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
The Carbonaro Effect
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
10-18-20193:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
Recipe TV
7:00 am
Recipe TV
7:30 am
Recipe TV
8:00 am
Recipe TV
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
HouseCalls
10:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
  movie    Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice
3:30 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
  new   Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles6:30 am
Moesha
Reunion7:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party7:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore8:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number10:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Rock-A-Bye Baby2:00 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
3:00 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
3:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
6:00 am
The Very Vera Show
6:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Hawk-y Arena7:00 am
  new   Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Hoo's Your Mane Man?7:30 am
  new   News 13 Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20199:00 am

WBTWDT2
13.2
McHale's Navy
Alias Capt. Binghamton2:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Select George's New Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bedroom Burglar Show3:30 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Termites5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Chuckie Cottontail5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Dramatic Debut6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Death Row Sketch6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden7:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day8:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple9:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples9:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other10:00 am

WBTW3
13.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents' Nightmare2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Inelegant Heart10:00 am

WBTW4
13.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?9:00 am
American Greed 
Cybercrime10:00 am

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Backstage
The Understudy2:00 am
Backstage
Lose Yourself2:30 am
The Next Step
Snap Decision3:00 am
The Next Step
Pointe of No Return3:30 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#ImSleep4:00 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#BackToReality4:30 am
Backstage
The Understudy5:00 am
Backstage
Lose Yourself5:30 am
Local Programming Spirit Riding Free
Lucky and the Golden Opportunity8:05 am
Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty
The Trouble With Travis; Tooth or Consequence8:30 am
Lego: Jurassic World - Legend of Isla Nublar
The Hybrid Horror!9:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Princess Fragrance9:30 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Dark Cupid9:55 am

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO 
1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
  new    Extra
10-19-20191:35 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20192:35 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Cars.TV
4:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Gabrielle Reece; Trent Shelton; Wayne Taylor4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:30 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
6:00 am
  new   On the Money
10-19-20196:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
7:00 am
Good Morning America---Sunday
8:00 am
Good Morning Carolinas
9:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos 
10:00 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Teen Kids News
8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
10:00 am

COMET
15.3
  movie   Screamtime
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Madhouse 
10:00 am

TBD
15.4
Dust
2:00 am
  movie   All Things Must Pass
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am

DABL
15.5
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage2:30 am
Find & Design
Tim and Kim3:00 am
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers3:30 am
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown4:00 am
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss5:00 am
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites5:30 am
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes7:30 am
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
A Friend for Amigo8:00 am
Pet Project
Empire Strikes Bark9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy9:30 am
Pet Project
Freaky Daisy10:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
Entertainers
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
3:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20199:00 am

JN
19.2
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays5:00 am
I Survived...
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda6:00 am
I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh7:00 am
I Survived!
Regan; Guy & Scott8:00 am
I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 710:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
McHale's Navy
Alias Capt. Binghamton2:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Select George's New Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bedroom Burglar Show3:30 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Termites5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Chuckie Cottontail5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Dramatic Debut6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Death Row Sketch6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden7:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day8:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple9:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples9:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other10:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Dual Survival
Hippo Island2:00 am
Mega Builders
Venice Gates3:00 am
Mega Builders
Big Rib4:00 am
Mega Builders
Bosphorus Tunnel5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Sloths6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Cayman Islands7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs8:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize9:00 am
Dogfights 
No Room for Error10:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
  new   Open House
10-19-20192:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Rustic Reno2:30 am
  new   Comedy.TV
10-19-20193:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Sable Safari4:00 am
Street Magic
4:30 am
  new   Comedy.TV
10-19-20195:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist6:00 am
Leverage
The Experimental Job7:00 am
Low Country Wildlife
8:00 am
  sports   Longshot TV
8:30 am
  sports   South Carolina Outdoors
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hempvana Gold
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am

WWMB
21.3
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 23:00 am
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 3214:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations8:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
10:00 am

WWMB
21.4
  movie    The Train
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am

ETVH
23.1
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric4:00 am
Washington Week
10-18-20195:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Pets6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!9:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus10:00 am

SCC
23.2
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Easy Pattern Making and Pattern Changes6:00 am
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area6:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush7:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer10:00 am

ETVW
23.3
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread3:30 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse4:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle5:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors6:00 am
  movie   The Great Florida Cattle Drive: Unbroken Circles
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Secrets to Success8:00 am
SciGirls
Butterfly Diaries8:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Allow Yourself to Soar9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Become an Able Vessel9:30 am
Local Programming

KIDS
23.4
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud5:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am

WTATH
24.1
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away2:05 am
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween2:35 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Sable Safari3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Paid Program
4:35 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
  sports   Jaguars Weekend
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Wild About Animals
10-14-20198:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
First Baptist Church of Columbia 
10:00 am

JN
24.2
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays5:00 am
I Survived...
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda6:00 am
I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh7:00 am
I Survived!
Regan; Guy & Scott8:00 am
I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 710:00 am

WTAT
24.3
  movie   Screamtime
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Madhouse 
10:00 am

WOLOH
25.1
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Valentine's Day Couples1:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
  movie   Back to Berlin
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Calvary Chapel of Lexington
6:30 am
Right Direction Church International
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

STARTTV
25.2
The Division
Mother's Day2:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 58:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 69:00 am
Unforgettable 
Trajectories10:00 am

QVC
25.3
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
6:00 am
philosophy---beauty
7:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts 
8:00 am

MeTV
25.4
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant5:00 am
ALF
La Cucaracha6:00 am
ALF
Come Fly with Me6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Model Students7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball10:00 am

H&I
25.5
Police Story
The Blue Fog2:00 am
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy3:00 am
Police Story
Ice Time4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Golden Vulture6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor6:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion7:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami8:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos10:00 am

WSFXH
26.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Detroit Muscle
5:30 am
Temple
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:30 am
Truck Tech
8:00 am
Coach Pete's Financial Safari TV
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
Engine Power
10:00 am

THIS
26.2
  movie    In the Heat of the Night
1:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
5:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Visit From Uncle Jed9:00 am
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist9:30 am
Wild World
Fox Watch10:00 am

GRIT
26.3
  movie   San Antonio
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
  movie   Best of the Badmen
6:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
8:00 am
  movie   Ambush 
10:00 am

WSFXDT4
26.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents' Nightmare2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Inelegant Heart10:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
EastEnders
29/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
31/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits7:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18039:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud5:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)2:00 am
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player
4:00 am
Music Voyager
Roots, Rock, Reggae: Jamaica5:00 am
Music Voyager
Dancehall Marathon: Jamaica5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs7:00 am
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Wales8:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Her Majesty's Secret Service
9:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle 
10:00 am

NC
31.4
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown2:00 am
Front and Center
Chris Janson3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Arguing God With Analytic Philosophy6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
First in Future
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20198:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20199:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am

WMBF
32.1
Open House NYC
2:02 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-14-20192:30 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Valentine's Day Couples3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-19-20194:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-19-20194:30 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
  sports   Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It 5
6:00 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli6:30 am
  new   WMBF News Today---Sunday
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
First Baptist Church of Columbia 
10:00 am

WMBF2
32.2
  movie    Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice
3:30 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
  new   Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles6:30 am
Moesha
Reunion7:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party7:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore8:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number10:00 am

GRIT
32.3
  movie   San Antonio
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
  movie   Best of the Badmen
6:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
8:00 am
  movie   Ambush 
10:00 am

LAFF
32.4
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard7:30 am
Night Court
World War III8:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel8:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye9:00 am
Night Court
Hostage9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford10:00 am

ETVH
33.1
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric4:00 am
Washington Week
10-18-20195:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Pets6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!9:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus10:00 am

SCC
33.2
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Easy Pattern Making and Pattern Changes6:00 am
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area6:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush7:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer10:00 am

ETVW
33.3
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread3:30 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse4:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle5:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors6:00 am
  movie   The Great Florida Cattle Drive: Unbroken Circles
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Secrets to Success8:00 am
SciGirls
Butterfly Diaries8:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Allow Yourself to Soar9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Become an Able Vessel9:30 am
Local Programming

WJPMDT4
33.4
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud5:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
Just for Laughs Gags
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
2:30 am
  new   Comedy.TV
10-19-20193:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball5:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Improving Lives Church
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Azalea Church of Christ
8:00 am
New Life Christian Fellowship
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
  new    Extra
10-19-20191:35 am
  new   Designing Spaces
2:35 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20193:05 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
HouseSmarts
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Teen Kids News
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
World Overcomers Ministries
8:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos 
10:00 am

MeTV
36.3
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant5:00 am
ALF
La Cucaracha6:00 am
ALF
Come Fly with Me6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Model Students7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball10:00 am

UNCTV
39.1
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
EastEnders
29/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
31/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits7:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18039:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am

UNCKD
39.2
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud5:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am

UNCEX
39.3
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)2:00 am
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player
4:00 am
Music Voyager
Roots, Rock, Reggae: Jamaica5:00 am
Music Voyager
Dancehall Marathon: Jamaica5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs7:00 am
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Wales8:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Her Majesty's Secret Service
9:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle 
10:00 am

NC
39.4
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown2:00 am
Front and Center
Chris Janson3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Arguing God With Analytic Philosophy6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
First in Future
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20198:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20199:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am

WFXB
43.1
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar2:00 am
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket2:30 am
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Reggie Gay
5:00 am
New Grace Temple
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Florence Baptist Temple
7:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Greater Gethsemane Ministries
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
First United Methodist Church
10:00 am

QVC
43.2
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
6:00 am
philosophy---beauty
7:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts 
8:00 am

Start TV
43.3
The Division
Mother's Day2:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 58:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 69:00 am
Unforgettable 
Trajectories10:00 am

MeTV
43.4
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant5:00 am
ALF
La Cucaracha6:00 am
ALF
Come Fly with Me6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Model Students7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball10:00 am

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Myrtl Beach-Flrnc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.