9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WWAYH
3.1
new  This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
3:00 pm
Cars.TV
09-14-20205:00 pm
sports Raceweek
5:30 pm

WWAY2
3.2
new  CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20209:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-202010:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202012:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm

WWAYC
3.3
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20202:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20202:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day5:30 pm

WECTHD
6.1
new  Carolina in the Morning
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-202011:00 am
Pine Valley United Methodist Church
11:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round12:00 pm

WECT2
6.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code10:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
11:00 am
Mann & Wife
Take Me to the Mann1:00 pm
movie Killing Michael Jackson
1:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
2:30 pm
movie The Brave One
4:30 pm

WECTDT3
6.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am
Make TV
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
World of Whitetail12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Fin Chasers12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV1:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Angling Edge1:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
Asleep At The Wheel: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas2:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Lee Brice3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
movie County Fair, Texas
5:30 pm

LAFFTV
6.4
Night Court
Let It Snow9:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb10:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park3:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked3:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope5:30 pm

WECTDT5
6.5
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 am
Relentless
12:00 pm
movie Presumed Dead
1:00 pm
movie The Temp
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

WGSC
8
 Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Sneak Prevue
11:15 am
Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Prime Dining
5:15 pm
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunday
10:00 am
Awareness
11:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A11:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round12:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
TBA
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-202010:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
Missing
Profiling The Cases of Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Doggonit; No Gear1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Haunting Nights, Magic Lights; Model Behavior On My Fashion Line2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Poppy Seed Perplexity & Festival Fiasco3:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
5:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code10:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
11:00 am
Mann & Wife
Take Me to the Mann1:00 pm
movie Killing Michael Jackson
1:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
2:30 pm
movie The Brave One
4:30 pm

WGSIH
11.1
 Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Sneak Prevue
11:15 am
Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Prime Dining
5:15 pm
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
new  CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20209:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-202010:30 am
TBA
11:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202012:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm

WBTWDT2
13.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria9:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Reunion10:00 am
Maude
Grass Story10:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy11:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
My Fair Larry12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Working It Out1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s First Love2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?2:30 pm
Webster
McGruff3:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?4:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step5:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out5:30 pm

WBTW3
13.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor5:00 pm

WBTWDT4
13.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 am
Relentless
12:00 pm
movie Presumed Dead
1:00 pm
movie The Temp
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Boss Baby: Back in Business
Scooter Buskie9:50 am
Spirit: Riding Free
Lucky and the Price of Freedom10:15 am
Spirit Riding Free
Lucky and the Long Way Home10:40 am
The Bureau of Magical Things
A Magical Mishap11:05 am
My Perfect Landing
Changes11:30 am
Wipeout
Bucking Broncos and Jiggling Monkeys12:00 pm
movie Ballerina
1:00 pm
Dorg Van Dango
Dorg’s New Mom; Dorg Hates Olives3:00 pm
Dorg Van Dango
Dorg and the Pony Prance; Dorg and the Normole3:30 pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Ikari Gozen4:00 pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Kwami Buster4:30 pm
Wipeout
Bucking Broncos and Jiggling Monkeys5:00 pm

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
 Good Morning Carolinas
9:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes1:00 pm
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa1:30 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
America This Week
5:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
2:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
3:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
4:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
5:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone2:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New3:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss3:30 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
4:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Life on the Edge
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
1:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
1:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm

DABL
15.5
Lucky Dog
Best Of Overcoming Obstacles9:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
A Whole New Ball Game10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX1:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana2:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Yum!
Vegetables4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Tailgate4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Las Vegas Memories5:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
new  CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20209:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-202010:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202012:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm

JN
19.2
 I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 111:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 211:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 312:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 412:30 pm
Unraveled
Love Lies Bleeding1:00 pm
Unraveled
Deadly Demons2:00 pm
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind3:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms5:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
 Thriller
9:00 am
Thriller
10:00 am
Thriller
11:00 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm
Thriller
5:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
American Restoration
Secret Fan9:30 am
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks10:00 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away10:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court11:00 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers11:30 am
Brojects
The Floating Ice Cream Bike12:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Bread Oven12:30 pm
new Life After People
Home Wrecked Homes1:00 pm
new Life After People
Depths of Destruction2:00 pm
new Life After People
Take Me to Your Leader3:00 pm
Life After People
The Bodies Left Behind4:00 pm
Life After People
Outbreak5:00 pm

WWMBD
21.1
At-Home Leg Massage
9:30 am
TBA
10:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs1:00 pm
Real Life 101
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Stellar Gospel Music Awards
3:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20202:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20202:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day5:30 pm

WWMB
21.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship2:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship3:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
5:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
5:30 pm

WWMB
21.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement2:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess3:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play4:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Sense of Debt5:00 pm

ETVH
23.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-202011:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202012:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20201:30 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime2:00 pm
Make48
Meet the Teams & Techs! Get the Challenge. Start the Clock!3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
The Time is Now3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land4:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation: Community Driven
5:00 pm

SCC
23.2
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward11:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202011:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine3:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Big City, U.S.A5:00 pm

ETVW
23.3
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Keep the Fun In “Fun”Ctional Fitness10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth11:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth12:00 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary1:00 pm
Harbor From the Holocaust
2:00 pm
My Survivor
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Tomato Risotto, Spinach Pancakes, Summer Veg Blank5:30 pm

KIDS
23.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack11:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 73:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm

WTATH
24.1
new  Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
First Baptist Church of Columbia
10:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202011:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202012:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Carolina Panthers at Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Carolina Panthers at Tampa Bay Buccaneers1:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History5:30 pm

JN
24.2
 I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 111:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 211:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 312:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 412:30 pm
Unraveled
Love Lies Bleeding1:00 pm
Unraveled
Deadly Demons2:00 pm
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind3:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms5:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone2:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New3:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss3:30 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
4:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
new  This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
10:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
1:30 pm
Incredible Dog Challenge #4
2:00 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
3:00 pm
Castle
Get a Clue5:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
 Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am
Any Day Now
Music from My Life10:00 am
Medium
I Married a Mind Reader11:00 am
Medium
A Priest, a Doctor and a Medium Walk into an Execution Chamber12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not2:00 pm
Cold Case
Debut3:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Favors5:00 pm

QVC
25.3
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party9:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying10:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape10:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock11:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat1:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School2:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 23:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out3:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul4:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday5:30 pm

H&I
25.5
sports Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget11:30 am
The Untouchables
The Pea12:00 pm
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy3:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me4:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five5:00 pm

WSFXH
26.1
new  Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
Truck Tech
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202011:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202012:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Carolina Panthers at Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Carolina Panthers at Tampa Bay Buccaneers1:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

THIS
26.2
new  Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Betrayed1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer2:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son3:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors5:30 pm

GRIT
26.3
movie  The Sheepman
8:00 am
movie Dallas
10:00 am
movie Springfield Rifle
12:30 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
3:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
5:30 pm

WSFXDT4
26.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor5:00 pm

UNCTV
31.1
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket10:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating Las Vegas: From Old to New11:00 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer2:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating in Las Vegas: From Peru to Provence3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Investigative Journalist Nikole Hannah-Jones4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20204:30 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20205:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack11:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 73:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
 Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 29:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry11:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida12:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid12:30 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six2:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven3:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 pm

NC
31.4
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-202011:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
A Look Back – Highlight Episode12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Emery Adeline/ Jim & Lynna Woolsey/ the Family Sowell1:00 pm
Farm and Fun Time
2:00 pm
The Kate
Kandace Springs3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm

WMBF
32.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
First Baptist Church of Columbia
10:00 am
Florence Baptist Temple
11:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round12:00 pm

WMBF2
32.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code10:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
11:00 am
Mann & Wife
Take Me to the Mann1:00 pm
movie Killing Michael Jackson
1:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
2:30 pm
movie The Brave One
4:30 pm

GRIT
32.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am
Make TV
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
World of Whitetail12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Fin Chasers12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV1:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Angling Edge1:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
Asleep At The Wheel: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas2:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Lee Brice3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
movie County Fair, Texas
5:30 pm

LAFF
32.4
Night Court
Let It Snow9:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb10:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park3:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked3:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope5:30 pm

ETVH
33.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-202011:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202012:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20201:30 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime2:00 pm
Make48
Meet the Teams & Techs! Get the Challenge. Start the Clock!3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
The Time is Now3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land4:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation: Community Driven
5:00 pm

SCC
33.2
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward11:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202011:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine3:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Big City, U.S.A5:00 pm

ETVW
33.3
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Keep the Fun In “Fun”Ctional Fitness10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth11:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth12:00 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary1:00 pm
Harbor From the Holocaust
2:00 pm
My Survivor
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Tomato Risotto, Spinach Pancakes, Summer Veg Blank5:30 pm

WJPMDT4
33.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack11:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 73:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
At-Home Leg Massage
11:00 am
At-Home Leg Massage
12:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
1:00 pm
movie Snow Day
2:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi4:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington’s Black Eye4:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?5:30 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
new  Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party9:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying10:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape10:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock11:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat1:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School2:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 23:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out3:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul4:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday5:30 pm

UNCTV
39.1
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket10:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating Las Vegas: From Old to New11:00 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer2:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating in Las Vegas: From Peru to Provence3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Investigative Journalist Nikole Hannah-Jones4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20204:30 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20205:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:30 pm

UNCKD
39.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack11:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 73:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm

UNCEX
39.3
 Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 29:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry11:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida12:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid12:30 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six2:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven3:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 pm

NC
39.4
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-202011:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
A Look Back – Highlight Episode12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Emery Adeline/ Jim & Lynna Woolsey/ the Family Sowell1:00 pm
Farm and Fun Time
2:00 pm
The Kate
Kandace Springs3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm

WFXB
43.1
new  Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
First United Methodist Church
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
sports Mantracker
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

QVC
43.2
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm

Start TV
43.3
 Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am
Any Day Now
Music from My Life10:00 am
Medium
I Married a Mind Reader11:00 am
Medium
A Priest, a Doctor and a Medium Walk into an Execution Chamber12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not2:00 pm
Cold Case
Debut3:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Favors5:00 pm

MeTV
43.4
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party9:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying10:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape10:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock11:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat1:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School2:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 23:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out3:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul4:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday5:30 pm

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.