11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

WWAYH
3.1
WWAY News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
new Extra
1:35 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:30 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WWAY2
3.2
new WWAY News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:08 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:00 am
new Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
new Good Morning Carolina
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

WWAYC
3.3
The Goldbergs
Lucky11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

WECTHD
6.1
new WECT News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
Jeopardy!
3:00 am
Local Programming new Early Today
4:30 am
new Carolina in the Morning Early Edition
5:00 am
new Carolina in the Morning
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

WECT2
6.2
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik2:30 am
Without a Trace
The Calm Before3:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally5:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)6:00 am
Judge Faith
Good Deed Gone Wrong; Busted Basement7:00 am

WECTDT3
6.3
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Circle Network Programming
5:01 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am

LAFFTV
6.4
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Can’t Quit You Baby12:00 am
That ’70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:30 am
According to Jim
The Hunters1:00 am
According to Jim
Poking the Bear1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage7:00 am

WECTDT5
6.5
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On6:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher7:00 am

WGSC
8
Local Programming Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot11:30 pm
Family Guy
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2461:30 am
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes2:00 am
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters2:30 am
new RightThisMinute
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
3:30 am
new Celebrity Page
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik2:30 am
Without a Trace
The Calm Before3:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally5:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)6:00 am
Judge Faith
Good Deed Gone Wrong; Busted Basement7:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
Local Programming Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am

WBTW-DT
13.1
new News 13 at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new News 13 @ 4:30
4:30 am
new News 13 First Morning
5:00 am
new News 13 Early Morning
5:30 am
new News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

WBTWDT2
13.2
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am

WBTW3
13.3
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt1:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am

WBTWDT4
13.4
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On6:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher7:00 am

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS3
14.3
Gilmore Girls
Say Goodbye to Daisy Miller11:00 pm
Degrassi: Next Class
#TheseAreMyConfessions12:00 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#OMFG12:30 am
Backstage
The Understudy1:00 am
Backstage
Lose Yourself1:30 am
The Next Step
Rivalry2:00 am
The Next Step
Nobody’s Perfect2:30 am
Lost & Found Music Studios
Sunrise3:00 am
Bajillionaires
Office Life3:30 am
Local Programming Backstage
The Understudy4:20 am
Backstage
Lose Yourself4:50 am
Just Like Mom and Dad
5:20 am
Local Programming Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty
The Boogie Man ; The Souper Monster6:40 am
Local Programming

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
1:00 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.1
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
1:36 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

COMET
15.3
Stargate SG-1
Revelations11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption12:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am
Babylon 5
Phoenix Rising3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am

DABL
15.5
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 111:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
new News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new News 19 @ 11
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

JN
19.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Local Programming The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am

QUEST
19.4
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
Last Man Standing
11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Big Guns12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 am
new Tamron Hall
3:00 am
new Extra
4:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Sims4:30 am
new Extra
5:00 am
Caught in Providence
5:30 am
RiverTalk
6:00 am
Good Morning Carolina
7:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Our Perfect Strangers11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

WWMB
21.3
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WWMB
21.4
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
23.1
new  POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:30 am
POV
About Love1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle4:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am

SCC
23.2
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 511:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained6:00 am
A Growing Passion
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang7:00 am

ETVW
23.3
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha12:00 am
new POV
About Love1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:30 am
POV
About Love4:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final6:00 am
Carolina Stories
6:30 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
7:00 am

KIDS
23.4
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am

WTATH
24.1
new FOX 24 News Now
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones12:30 am
Mom
Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex2:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Cupid’s Misfire; Blood’s Not Thicker than Bond3:30 am
Pawn Stars
That Sinking Feeling4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-27-20204:30 am
The People’s Court
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20206:30 am
new FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am

JN
24.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Local Programming The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am

WTAT
24.3
Stargate SG-1
Revelations11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption12:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am
Babylon 5
Phoenix Rising3:00 am
Local Programming

WOLOH
25.1
new ABC Columbia News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Dr. Phil
1:06 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!2:06 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Columbia
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

STARTTV
25.2
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am

QVC
25.3
 Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am

MeTV
25.4
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am

H&I
25.5
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am

WSFXH
26.1
Family Feud
02-26-201811:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-201811:30 pm
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died12:00 am
Modern Family
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Protection Court
I Don’t Have Arms, Just a Guitar; Training His Ex Wife6:30 am
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 7 am
7:00 am

THIS
26.2
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act7:00 am

GRIT
26.3
movie One-Eyed Jacks
11:00 pm
movie Sagebrush Trail
2:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Black Is for Grief6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Sam Kee and Uncle Sam7:00 am

WSFXDT4
26.4
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt1:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
new  POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Don’t Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha3:00 am
new POV
About Love4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II1:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
2:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
3:00 am
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen5:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels5:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 36:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 am

NC
31.4
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!3:00 am
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Tree Removal; Stud Finders; Garage Door Opener6:30 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am

WMBF
32.1
new WMBF News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new RightThisMinute
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WMBF News Today at 5 am
5:00 am
Local Programming new WMBF News Today at 6 AM
6:00 am
new WMBF News Today at 6:30 AM
6:30 am
new Today
7:00 am

WMBF2
32.2
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik2:30 am
Without a Trace
The Calm Before3:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally5:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)6:00 am
Judge Faith
Good Deed Gone Wrong; Busted Basement7:00 am

GRIT
32.3
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Circle Network Programming
5:01 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am

LAFF
32.4
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Can’t Quit You Baby12:00 am
That ’70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:30 am
According to Jim
The Hunters1:00 am
According to Jim
Poking the Bear1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage7:00 am

ETVH
33.1
new  POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:30 am
POV
About Love1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle4:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am

SCC
33.2
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 511:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained6:00 am
A Growing Passion
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang7:00 am

ETVW
33.3
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha12:00 am
new POV
About Love1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:30 am
POV
About Love4:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final6:00 am
Carolina Stories
6:30 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
7:00 am

WJPMDT4
33.4
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Big Guns11:30 pm
The Simpsons
Trust but Clarify12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales12:30 am
new DailyMailTV
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars2:00 am
new Extra
2:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group4:00 am
Dateline
The Feud5:00 am
Local Programming Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Whale Sounds7:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
Local Programming Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new Extra
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

MeTV
36.3
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am

UNCTV
39.1
new  POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Don’t Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha3:00 am
new POV
About Love4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am

UNCKD
39.2
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am

UNCEX
39.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II1:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
2:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
3:00 am
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen5:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels5:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 36:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 am

NC
39.4
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!3:00 am
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Tree Removal; Stud Finders; Garage Door Opener6:30 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am

WFXB
43.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Romance Resonance11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
new Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
That Sinking Feeling1:30 am
Mom
2:00 am
Mom
Flying Monkeys and a Tank of Nitrous2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales3:00 am
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences3:30 am
The Game
The Jersey Episode Part 24:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new Fox Morning News
7:00 am

QVC
43.2
 Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am

Start TV
43.3
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am

MeTV
43.4
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.