Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Salemburg, NC 28385  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WYFFHD
4.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
John Cena; Sho Madjozi3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

METV
4.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Murder Me Twice1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time1:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews2:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes7:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines7:30 am

WRAL
5.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

WRAL
5.2
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 The Good Wife
Message Discipline11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Heartbeats & Deadbeats12:00 am
Profiler
Second Best1:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Film at Eleven3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn7:00 am

WECT
6.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
Jeopardy!
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Carolina in the Morning Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   Carolina in the Morning
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

WECT2
6.2
Family Time
Black or White11:30 pm
  movie   Deliver Us From Eva
12:00 am
  movie   Down to Earth
2:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings7:30 am

WECT3
6.3
My Opry Debut
11:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

LAFFTV
6.4
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression12:30 am
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman1:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:30 am

W08BP
7.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

ION
7.3
 Blue Bloods
Authority Figures11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Identity Crisis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
black-ish
Crazy Mom11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming Intervention
Kristen3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
The East's Daily Download
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am

WNCT3
9.3
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford the Legal Eagle11:30 pm
Good Times
The Witness12:00 am
Good Times
The Snow Storm12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Man for No Seasons1:00 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad1:30 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot3:00 am
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell3:30 am
'Til Death
Work Wife4:00 am
'Til Death
Baby Steps4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator7:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
Runaway Squad
Jennifer11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood6:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff7:00 am

WTVD
11.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
1:07 am
  new   Tamron Hall
1:37 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Pumped
LHPMP1900211:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900312:00 am
Pet Project
LHPET1900212:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC190021:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS190051:30 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190022:00 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190012:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190033:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190023:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190134:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190144:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190045:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190035:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190046:00 am
My Go-To
LHMGT190026:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression12:30 am
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman1:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WMYA
13.2
Last Man Standing
Big Shots11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the '90s Horse Party12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior12:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Miller v Butler3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset4:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford4:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Coach
Babywreckers11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Balloon12:00 am
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday12:30 am
Becker
Another Tricky Day1:00 am
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts1:30 am
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew3:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs4:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink7:30 am

WLOS
13.4
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS-DT
16.1
 Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Access 360
12:30 am
GregLaurie.TV
1:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
1:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
4:00 am
Aha ' A Sudden Awakening'
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Ellison Media
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am

16TOO
16.2
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Love That Bob!
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
  movie   A Farewell to Arms
2:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Beverly Exercise
7:30 am

WGGS
16.3
 Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am

WGGS5
16.5
 Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming Pretty Pajamas
2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan 
7:00 am

QUEST
16.6
 Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles11:00 pm
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 412:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel1:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Freefall Freeway3:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds7:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden's Triple Threat12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister12:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule1:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shamrock: Carolina Militia4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction7:00 am

W41DI
17.1
Travels With Darley
11:30 pm
NOVA
Transplanting Hope12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War2:00 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am

W41DI2
17.2
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am

W41DI3
17.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am

W12DK-D
18.1
 TBA
10:00 pm
Ancient Skies
12:00 am
NOVA
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Nature Cat
7:30 am

W12DK-D2
18.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval11:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia12:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread1:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III7:30 am

W12DK-D3
18.3
 GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga12:00 am
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20204:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

W20DD
18.5
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the '90s Horse Party12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sweet Taste of Liberty1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy1:30 am
Local Programming Rejoice with Pastor Dayna Muldoon
3:00 am
Forensic Files
A Daughter's Journey3:30 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am

W20DD2
18.6
Coach
Babywreckers11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Balloon12:00 am
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday12:30 am
Becker
Another Tricky Day1:00 am
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts1:30 am
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew3:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs4:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink7:30 am

W20DD3
18.7
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Murder Me Twice1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time1:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews2:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes7:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines7:30 am

W20DD4
18.8
 Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming Pretty Pajamas
2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan 
7:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
 TBA
10:00 pm
Ancient Skies
12:00 am
NOVA
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Nature Cat
7:30 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval11:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia12:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread1:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III7:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
 GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga12:00 am
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20204:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

WHNSH
21.1
  new   Extra
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women1:30 am
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus2:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
That's My Sugar Glider!; Family Fight Night3:00 am
Judge Jerry
3:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #64:00 am
  new   Morning News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Morning News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 6
6:00 am
Local Programming

Cozi
21.2
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:00 am
The Nanny
The Kibbutz12:30 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:00 am
Will & Grace
Head Case1:30 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin's Place2:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug2:30 am
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows3:00 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Sammy Davis Jr.4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the Diamond Cutter4:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story7:00 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
Runaway Squad
Jennifer11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood6:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff7:00 am

WHNS
21.4
Family Time
Black or White11:30 pm
  movie   Deliver Us From Eva
12:00 am
  movie   Down to Earth
2:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings7:30 am

WLFL
22.1
Last Man Standing
Big Shots11:35 pm
Seinfeld
12:05 am
Modern Family
Patriot Games12:35 am
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the '90s Horse Party1:35 am
Seinfeld
2:05 am
  new   TBA
2:35 am
TBA
3:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Footlose3:35 am
The Goldbergs
4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room4:35 am
Armunda Hancock TV
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

ANTENNA
22.4
Coach
Babywreckers11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Balloon12:00 am
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday12:30 am
Becker
Another Tricky Day1:00 am
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts1:30 am
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew3:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs4:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink7:30 am

UNCEX
27.1
Travels With Darley
11:30 pm
NOVA
Transplanting Hope12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War2:00 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am

UNCKD
27.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am

NC
27.4
 PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl7:30 am

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie    Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
10:00 pm
  movie   Rabid
12:15 am
  movie   The Bat
2:15 am
  movie   Borderline
4:00 am
  movie   The Breaking Point
6:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
 The Good Wife
Message Discipline11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Heartbeats & Deadbeats12:00 am
Profiler
Second Best1:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Film at Eleven3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn7:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Knight in Shining Armor and Are You Trying to Seduce Me?12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Intervention
Jacob2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting3:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest7:30 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Star Trek: Voyager
Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm5:00 am
Maverick
Pappy6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End7:30 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
Abbott and Costello
The Television Show11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Family
Childhood's End12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Arnold Schwarzenegger1:30 am
Heroes at Home
2:00 am
Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage4:00 am
Medic
The Reach of a Giant (Part 2)4:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
The Water Commissioner's Water Color5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Love Is a Science5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more7:30 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Westmore Beauty
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D9
28.9
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
John Hagee
2:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Actualidad semanal
3:30 am
Musica / Testimonios
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am

ETVH
29.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 23:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am

SCC
29.2
  movie    Robert Bly: A Thousand Years of Joy
11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia12:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread1:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III7:30 am

ETVW
29.3
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution11:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution3:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 26:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am

W15EJ-D
31.1
  new   PIJN News
11:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 am
Nopalea
1:00 am
Dr-Ho's Circulation Promoter
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Luminess Silk
2:30 am
Campmeeting
3:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 am
Pastor Bob Rodgers
5:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Light of the Word with Yvette and Paul Lodato
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am

W15EJ-D2
31.2
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression12:30 am
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman1:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:30 am

W15EJ-D3
31.3
  movie    Gunsmoke in Tucson
10:30 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
12:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady7:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born7:30 am

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
11:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am
Local Programming

W15EJ-D5
31.5
 Star Trek: Voyager
Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm5:00 am
Maverick
Pappy6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End7:30 am

W15EJ-D6
31.6
Abbott and Costello
The Television Show11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Family
Childhood's End12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Arnold Schwarzenegger1:30 am
Heroes at Home
2:00 am
Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage4:00 am
Medic
The Reach of a Giant (Part 2)4:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
The Water Commissioner's Water Color5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Love Is a Science5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more7:30 am

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Westmore Beauty
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
John Hagee
2:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Actualidad semanal
3:30 am
Musica / Testimonios
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am

H&I
32.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Murder Me Twice1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time1:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews2:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes7:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines7:30 am

WGTA
32.2
 Star Trek: Voyager
Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm5:00 am
Maverick
Pappy6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End7:30 am

DECADES
32.3
Abbott and Costello
The Television Show11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Family
Childhood's End12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Arnold Schwarzenegger1:30 am
Heroes at Home
2:00 am
Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage4:00 am
Medic
The Reach of a Giant (Part 2)4:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
The Water Commissioner's Water Color5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Love Is a Science5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more7:30 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
10:00 pm
  movie   Rabid
12:15 am
  movie   The Bat
2:15 am
  movie   Borderline
4:00 am
  movie   The Breaking Point
6:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
Travels With Darley
11:30 pm
NOVA
Transplanting Hope12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War2:00 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am

NC
33.4
 PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl7:30 am

ETVH
38.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 23:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am

SCC
38.2
  movie    Robert Bly: A Thousand Years of Joy
11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia12:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread1:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III7:30 am

EVTW
38.3
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution11:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution3:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 26:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am

WMYA
40.1
Last Man Standing
Big Shots11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the '90s Horse Party12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior12:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Miller v Butler3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset4:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford4:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am

COMET
40.2
 The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters1:00 am
Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations2:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
40.3
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WMYA4
40.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gates of Hell12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Imitation of Death1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Love and Country2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Cat and Mouse3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:30 am
Local Programming

WMYADT5
40.5
 Escape to the Country
Norfolk11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Sussex12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Sausage1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

W41BQ-D
44.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
44.2
 Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am

W41BQ-D3
44.3
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am

W41BQ-D3
44.4
Remedios caseros
11:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am

W41BQ-D5
44.5
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Pictures of the End
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
3:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
44.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

WDRN-LD
45.1
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am

ETVH
49.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 23:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am

SCC
49.2
  movie    Robert Bly: A Thousand Years of Joy
11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia12:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread1:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III7:30 am

ETVW
49.3
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution11:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution3:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 26:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am

KIDS
49.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am

WASV
50.1
 Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today 
6:00 am

WASV2
50.2
 Da Vinci's Inquest
Most Dangerous Time11:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Box12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Life in Disaster Row1:00 am
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
American Car Prospector
12:00 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
 The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
  sports   Fusion TV
1:00 am
Frost Live
2:00 am
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am

W31DI
58.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am

W31DI2
58.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am

W31DI3
58.3
Travels With Darley
11:30 pm
NOVA
Transplanting Hope12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War2:00 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
 PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl7:30 am

WYCWDT
62.1
The Goldbergs
11:35 pm
Seinfeld
12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten12:35 am
Impractical Jokers
Footlose1:35 am
Family Guy
PTV2:05 am
Family Guy
Saturated Fat Guy2:35 am
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Windy City4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Local Programming Carolina Morning 
7:00 am

WYCWDT2
62.2
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford the Legal Eagle11:30 pm
Good Times
The Witness12:00 am
Good Times
The Snow Storm12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Man for No Seasons1:00 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad1:30 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot3:00 am
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell3:30 am
'Til Death
Work Wife4:00 am
'Til Death
Baby Steps4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator7:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28385! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Beaver Dam Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.