12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WYFFHD
4.1
new WYFF News 4 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
WYFF News 4 @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

METV
4.2
The Waltons
The Idol12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free1:00 pm
Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day6:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
WRAL News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WRAL
5.2
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
WRAL News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Medium
The Song Remains the Same12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blame Game1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Someone to Watch Over Me2:00 pm
Cold Case
Beautiful Little Fool3:00 pm
Cold Case
Death Penalty: Final Appeal4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
To Sir, with Love5:00 pm
The Closer
Relative Matters6:00 pm
The Closer
Road Block7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #388:00 pm

WECT
6.1
new WECT News Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WECT News @4p
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WECT News at 5
5:00 pm
new WECT News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WECT News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WECT2
6.2
Law & Order
Monster12:00 pm
movie Pootie Tang
1:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
3:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
5:00 pm
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested7:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WECTDT3
6.3
Hee Haw
Johnny Cash, and Jean Shepard12:00 pm
Local Programming F Troop
Our Hero, What’s His Name?2:00 pm
F Troop
Wrongo Starr and the Lady in Black2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Steve Wariner3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Cleverlys3:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
Willie Nelson: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Pat Boone, Skeeter Davis, Ronnie Milsap and Buddy Alan5:00 pm
Opry Docs
Minnie Pearl6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

LAFFTV
6.4
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor12:00 pm
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Career Day1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream4:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie5:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction7:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims8:00 pm

W08BP
7.1
new 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

ION
7.3
Law & Order
Church12:00 pm
Law & Order
Melting Pot1:00 pm
Law & Order
Murder Book2:00 pm
Law & Order
Good Faith3:00 pm
Law & Order
Bling4:00 pm
Law & Order
Fallout5:00 pm
Law & Order
Captive6:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here7:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour8:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
new 9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
The East’s Daily Download
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day4:30 pm
black-ish
Manternity5:00 pm
black-ish
Sink or Swim5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks6:30 pm
Family Guy
Save the Clam7:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 27:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
Paradise
Avenging Angel5:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing12:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony1:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder2:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel7:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out7:30 pm
The First 48
Silenced8:00 pm

WTVD
11.1
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
new ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming new Guardians of the Galaxy
8:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Local Programming More in Common
2:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200072:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200013:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
3:30 pm
Pet Project
4:00 pm
Localish LA
4:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
5:00 pm
Local Programming More in Common
7:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200077:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200018:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor12:00 pm
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Career Day1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream4:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie5:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction7:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims8:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
new News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:30 pm
new Guardians of the Galaxy
8:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton12:00 pm
Couples Court
Manning v. Curtis12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
America Says
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Teen Daughter Steal $6000 From Me?5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole8:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
That Girl
Opening Night12:00 pm
That Girl
That Metermaid12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood1:30 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga2:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Sam’s Hot Bedwarmer2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Bulimia4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Sam’s Big Brother4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Goes Door to Door5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Corporation6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Burial6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Teacher’s Pet7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Captain Video7:30 pm
Alice
Citizen Mel8:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Inside the League
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
7:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Peggy Denny
1:00 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
1:30 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Anchor Today
4:00 pm
Pastor Benny presents
4:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
5:00 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
5:30 pm
Billy Graham Classics
6:00 pm
Free Agent Media
7:00 pm
Nite Line
8:00 pm

16TOO
16.2
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
6:30 pm
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm

WGGS
16.3
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
3:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
8:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
movie Loch Ness
12:00 pm
movie Flash Gordon
2:00 pm
Green Acres
The Engagement Ring4:00 pm
Green Acres
The Free Paint Job4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
Things We Lost6:00 pm
Heartland
Smoke ‘n Mirrors7:00 pm
movie Red Riding Hood
8:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
The Joy of Christmas Sale
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
3:00 pm
David’s Countdown to Christmas
8:00 pm

QUEST
16.6
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6312:00 pm
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery12:30 pm
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips1:00 pm
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints1:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies2:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures2:30 pm
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’3:00 pm
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks3:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues4:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip4:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Fresh Start5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Game Changer6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Stuck in the Vending Vortex7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba8:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
new Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Love Me ‘Til You Die12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Predator3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
8:00 pm

W41DI
17.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods12:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime2:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 pm
Niall Ferguson’s Networld
Networld War4:00 pm
movie Hawking
5:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Culpeper, Virginia7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
They Call ‘Em ‘Bagas8:00 pm

W41DI2
17.2
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32412:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Local Programming Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
MotorWeek
7:00 pm
This American Land
Salton Sea, Farmers Challenge Climate Change, Forest Habitat for Birds7:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo8:00 pm

W41DI3
17.3
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits12:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm

W12DK-D
18.1
The Great British Baking Show
Tudor Week12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd5:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Hometown Clarkston
7:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo8:00 pm

W12DK-D2
18.2
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 21:30 pm
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles3:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 15:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast7:30 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Craving Fresh8:00 pm

W12DK-D3
18.3
Wild Metropolis
Survivors12:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Great Conversations
Sebastian Junger and Joe Klein6:00 pm
Spotlight
7:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:00 pm

W20DD
18.5
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Teen Daughter Steal $6000 From Me?2:00 pm
Maury
I Gave My Husband a Threesome…Is He Now Cheating?3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought6:30 pm
black-ish
Manternity7:00 pm
black-ish
Sink or Swim7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

W20DD2
18.6
That Girl
Opening Night12:00 pm
That Girl
That Metermaid12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood1:30 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga2:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Sam’s Hot Bedwarmer2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Bulimia4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Sam’s Big Brother4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Goes Door to Door5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Corporation6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Burial6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Teacher’s Pet7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Captain Video7:30 pm
Alice
Citizen Mel8:00 pm

W20DD3
18.7
The Waltons
The Idol12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free1:00 pm
Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day6:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm

W20DD4
18.8
The Joy of Christmas Sale
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
3:00 pm
David’s Countdown to Christmas
8:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
The Great British Baking Show
Tudor Week12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd5:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Hometown Clarkston
7:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo8:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 21:30 pm
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles3:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 15:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast7:30 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Craving Fresh8:00 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
Wild Metropolis
Survivors12:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Great Conversations
Sebastian Junger and Joe Klein6:00 pm
Spotlight
7:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application3:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family3:30 pm
new The Four O’clock News
4:00 pm
new The Five O’clock News
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
Emergency
Welcome to Santa Rosa County12:00 pm
Emergency
Paperwork1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Wally3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Stone Soup4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legacy5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Uncle Jed6:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology7:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story8:00 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing12:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony1:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder2:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel7:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out7:30 pm
The First 48
Silenced8:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
Law & Order
Monster12:00 pm
movie Pootie Tang
1:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
3:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
5:00 pm
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested7:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WLFL
22.1
Jerry Springer
Nice Guys…Finish Last12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: 4 People Tested, Who Failed?2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?4:00 pm
black-ish
Manternity5:00 pm
black-ish
Sink or Swim5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!6:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Inside the League
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
7:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 pm

TBD
22.3
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Epic Exploring
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm

ANTENNA
22.4
That Girl
Opening Night12:00 pm
That Girl
That Metermaid12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood1:30 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga2:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Sam’s Hot Bedwarmer2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Bulimia4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Sam’s Big Brother4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Goes Door to Door5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Corporation6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Burial6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Teacher’s Pet7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Captain Video7:30 pm
Alice
Citizen Mel8:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods12:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime2:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 pm
Niall Ferguson’s Networld
Networld War4:00 pm
movie Hawking
5:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Culpeper, Virginia7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
They Call ‘Em ‘Bagas8:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32412:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Local Programming Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
MotorWeek
7:00 pm
This American Land
Salton Sea, Farmers Challenge Climate Change, Forest Habitat for Birds7:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo8:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits12:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm

NC
27.4
Wild Metropolis
Survivors12:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20207:00 pm
America’s Heartland
8:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
movie  The Public Enemy
10:45 am
movie Heartbreak Ridge
12:35 pm
movie Knute Rockne—All American
3:30 pm
Local Programming movie The Fog
8:00 pm

W28DB-D2
28.2
Medium
The Song Remains the Same12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blame Game1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Someone to Watch Over Me2:00 pm
Cold Case
Beautiful Little Fool3:00 pm
Cold Case
Death Penalty: Final Appeal4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
To Sir, with Love5:00 pm
The Closer
Relative Matters6:00 pm
The Closer
Road Block7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #388:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods3:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man4:00 pm
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk5:00 pm
New Detectives
Deadly Chemistry6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere and the Paper Route7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Traces of Murder and the Bathtub Killer8:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
The District
The Jackal12:00 pm
House
Frozen1:00 pm
House
Don’t Ever Change2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run4:00 pm
MacGyver
Fire and Ice5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blow Out7:00 pm
Star Trek
Friday’s Child8:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
Family Affair
Uncanny Nanny12:00 pm
Family Affair
Crushed12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
But I’ve Never Been In Erie, Pa.1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
How to Arrange a Marriage1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Moment of Glory2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Aunt2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Confessions of an Orthodontist3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Matter of Principal3:30 pm
Newhart
No Tigers at the Circus4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Cahoots4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The House That George Built5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Whole Lot of Trouble5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1127:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 238:00 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Vida dura
12:00 pm
Unión familiar
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Aliento Kids
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Atrévete a Cambiar
5:00 pm
Musica
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Visión futuro
6:30 pm
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm

ETVH
29.1
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32412:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd5:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-16-20207:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Grassy Balds, the Heart of Roan7:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo8:00 pm

SCC
29.2
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 21:30 pm
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles3:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 15:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
A Casserole Says Plenty8:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
America’s Heartland
12:00 pm
Americas Now
Colombia – Microfinances; Game Changer – Brisa de Angulo; Urban Voices – Guatemala – Ceci Juno12:30 pm
A Taste of History
Coastal Manabí Cuisine1:00 pm
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW Conflict Zone
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet and Calf Workout4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits12:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm

W15EJ-D
31.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 pm
Humanitarian
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Humanitarian
2:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
The Blessed Life with Robert Morris
4:00 pm
Humanitarian
4:30 pm
Rick Renner
5:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:30 pm
Maureen Anderson
6:00 pm
Victory With Pastor Paul Daugherty
6:30 pm
Dr. Lynn Hiles
7:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm

W15EJ-D2
31.2
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor12:00 pm
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Career Day1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream4:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie5:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction7:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims8:00 pm

W15EJ-D3
31.3
The Virginian
Melanie12:00 pm
Laramie
Man of God2:00 pm
Laramie
The Pass3:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Easterner5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Governor’s Visit7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Journey7:30 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
8:00 pm

W15EJ-D4
31.4
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
12:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
1:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
2:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
7:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
8:00 pm

W15EJ-D5
31.5
The District
The Jackal12:00 pm
House
Frozen1:00 pm
House
Don’t Ever Change2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run4:00 pm
MacGyver
Fire and Ice5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blow Out7:00 pm
Star Trek
Friday’s Child8:00 pm

W15EJ-D6
31.6
Family Affair
Uncanny Nanny12:00 pm
Family Affair
Crushed12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
But I’ve Never Been In Erie, Pa.1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
How to Arrange a Marriage1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Moment of Glory2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Aunt2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Confessions of an Orthodontist3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Matter of Principal3:30 pm
Newhart
No Tigers at the Circus4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Cahoots4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The House That George Built5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Whole Lot of Trouble5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1127:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 238:00 pm

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Vida dura
12:00 pm
Unión familiar
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Aliento Kids
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Atrévete a Cambiar
5:00 pm
Musica
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Visión futuro
6:30 pm
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm

H&I
32.1
The Waltons
The Idol12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free1:00 pm
Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day6:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
The District
The Jackal12:00 pm
House
Frozen1:00 pm
House
Don’t Ever Change2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run4:00 pm
MacGyver
Fire and Ice5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blow Out7:00 pm
Star Trek
Friday’s Child8:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
Family Affair
Uncanny Nanny12:00 pm
Family Affair
Crushed12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
But I’ve Never Been In Erie, Pa.1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
How to Arrange a Marriage1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Moment of Glory2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Aunt2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Confessions of an Orthodontist3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Matter of Principal3:30 pm
Newhart
No Tigers at the Circus4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Cahoots4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The House That George Built5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Whole Lot of Trouble5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1127:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 238:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
movie  The Public Enemy
10:45 am
movie Heartbreak Ridge
12:35 pm
movie Knute Rockne—All American
3:30 pm
Local Programming movie The Fog
8:00 pm

UNCTV
33.1
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32412:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Local Programming Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
MotorWeek
7:00 pm
This American Land
Salton Sea, Farmers Challenge Climate Change, Forest Habitat for Birds7:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo8:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits12:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods12:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime2:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 pm
Niall Ferguson’s Networld
Networld War4:00 pm
movie Hawking
5:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Culpeper, Virginia7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
They Call ‘Em ‘Bagas8:00 pm

NC
33.4
Wild Metropolis
Survivors12:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20207:00 pm
America’s Heartland
8:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32412:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd5:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-16-20207:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Grassy Balds, the Heart of Roan7:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo8:00 pm

SCC
38.2
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 21:30 pm
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles3:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 15:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
A Casserole Says Plenty8:00 pm

EVTW
38.3
America’s Heartland
12:00 pm
Americas Now
Colombia – Microfinances; Game Changer – Brisa de Angulo; Urban Voices – Guatemala – Ceci Juno12:30 pm
A Taste of History
Coastal Manabí Cuisine1:00 pm
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW Conflict Zone
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet and Calf Workout4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits12:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm

WMYA
40.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton12:00 pm
Couples Court
Manning v. Curtis12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
America Says
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Teen Daughter Steal $6000 From Me?5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole8:00 pm

COMET
40.2
movie Rodan
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home3:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair4:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 26:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 37:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Day in the Life8:00 pm

TBD
40.3
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Epic Exploring
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm

WMYA4
40.4
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mac’s Back1:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Rotten Apples2:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It4:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
Speedway Fever6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 18:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
TBA
12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jam Cafe; the Gabardine; Gasthof Old Bavarian Haus1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Club; Foo; Tundra Inn & Pub1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, Illinois: Carol Francis & Melissa Hill2:00 pm
Sell This House!
North Barrington, Ill.2:30 pm
Design Inc.
David’s Loft3:00 pm
Room Service
Lofty Goals3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Kent5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, Illinois: Carol Francis & Melissa Hill8:00 pm

W41BQ-D
44.1
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers with John Carter Part 112:00 pm
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers with John Carter Part 212:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Self – Mutilation1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Tools for Transformation2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Bike Store #13:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness3:30 pm
Today Cooking
International Cuisine4:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Faith of Jesus7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
44.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.3
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.4
La Segunda venida
12:00 pm
Mejor cada día
1:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
3:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
6:00 pm
Vence
7:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
44.5
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Local Programming Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
By My Spirit
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
44.7
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm

WDRN-LD
45.1
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm

ETVH
49.1
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32412:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd5:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-16-20207:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Grassy Balds, the Heart of Roan7:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo8:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 21:30 pm
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles3:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 15:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
A Casserole Says Plenty8:00 pm

ETVW
49.3
America’s Heartland
12:00 pm
Americas Now
Colombia – Microfinances; Game Changer – Brisa de Angulo; Urban Voices – Guatemala – Ceci Juno12:30 pm
A Taste of History
Coastal Manabí Cuisine1:00 pm
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW Conflict Zone
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet and Calf Workout4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm

KIDS
49.4
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits12:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm

WASV
50.1
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
At The Stroke of Death1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Royal Murder1:30 pm
Naked City
A Wednesday Night Story2:00 pm
Route 66
Like This It Means Father…Like This – Bitter…Like This – Tiger…3:00 pm
movie The Time of Your Life
4:00 pm
Spellbinder
A Spellbinder In the House6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Lovers6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The King’s Demons – Part 28:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Tech Garage
4:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
5:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
5:30 pm
American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm

WASV4
50.4
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
12:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
2:00 pm
The Appraisers
2:30 pm
V8TV
3:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
3:30 pm
For Your Outdoors
4:00 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
4:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
6:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
6:30 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
7:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
8:00 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32412:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Local Programming Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
MotorWeek
7:00 pm
This American Land
Salton Sea, Farmers Challenge Climate Change, Forest Habitat for Birds7:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo8:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits12:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm

W31DI3
58.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods12:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime2:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 pm
Niall Ferguson’s Networld
Networld War4:00 pm
movie Hawking
5:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Culpeper, Virginia7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
They Call ‘Em ‘Bagas8:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Wild Metropolis
Survivors12:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20207:00 pm
America’s Heartland
8:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
Dateline
12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Traffic Jammed1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chum’s Revenge1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
black-ish
Manternity4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sardines and Dr. Pepper Vandal!; Motorcycle T-Bone Crash!6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WYCWDT2
62.2
new 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
Paradise
Avenging Angel5:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.