7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-201910:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming Jeopardy!
12-19-20193:30 pm

JN
2.2
 Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
James10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate3:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge7:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green3:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan7:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Hand Tools9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Motorcycles10:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A11:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 71:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 81:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 12:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 22:30 pm
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking3:00 pm
American Restoration
Double Trouble3:30 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 23:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Final Ensemble3:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 am
movie Royal Wives at War
8:00 am
The Queen at War
9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cake11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic12:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Yakima: The Quest for Hops1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Dancing With the World2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas3:30 pm

NC
4.4
Wai Lana Yoga
Galloping Horse, Arching Tiger7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
St Augustine Fl8:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea8:30 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors2:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Threshold of Fear7:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya11:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe12:00 pm
Emergency
Saddled1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Where the Heart Is7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Bar Mitzvah8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
True Confessions9:00 am
Any Day Now
There Are No Rules10:00 am
Medium
Being Joey Carmichael11:00 am
Medium
Drowned World12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Perfect Storm1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled2:00 pm
Cold Case
Jackals3:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
Couples Court
Bates v. Jackson7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog10:00 am
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Dateline
The Threat12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
My Three Sons
The Sure Thing7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness9:00 am
Matlock
The Judge10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant3:30 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Where the Heart Is7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Bar Mitzvah8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
True Confessions9:00 am
Any Day Now
There Are No Rules10:00 am
Medium
Being Joey Carmichael11:00 am
Medium
Drowned World12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Perfect Storm1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled2:00 pm
Cold Case
Jackals3:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
One Came Back8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival10:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate11:00 am
The District
Melt Down12:00 pm
House
Moving the Chains1:00 pm
House
5 to 92:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man3:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new  Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Get What You Paint For!; Don’t Fence Me In!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter3:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the Laundry Bag7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Grammar School Dance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle11:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas11:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie12:00 pm
That Girl
Time for Arrest12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice2:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill2:30 pm
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving3:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
new  The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction – Justice or Mistake?8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
James Lipton and Pumpkin Carving10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chiles11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Pizza11:30 am
Emeril Live
Hearty Harvests12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Edmonds, WA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:30 pm
Real Potential
Jasmine and Kevin3:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown3:30 pm

WTVDD
11.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200057:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190028:00 am
My Go-To
LHMGT190018:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200019:00 am
All Good
9:30 am
Localish Bay Area
10:00 am
Pet Project
10:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901311:00 am
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW2000511:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL1900212:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT1900112:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190131:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190151:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200012:00 pm
All Good
2:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
3:00 pm
Pet Project
3:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings7:30 am
Night Court
Halloween, Too8:00 am
Night Court
Best of Friends8:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Boss9:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie11:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come11:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside3:30 pm

WPDE
15.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
Local Programming Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
Cop Cam
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
10:00 am
movie Witchboard
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Local Programming Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm

DABL
15.5
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
James Lipton and Pumpkin Carving10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chiles11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Pizza11:30 am
Emeril Live
Hearty Harvests12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Edmonds, WA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:30 pm
Real Potential
Jasmine and Kevin3:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown3:30 pm

WNCB
16.1
 Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
 Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Newsmax Now
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Holiday Headquarters
7:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
9:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
10:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
3:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter9:00 am
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!9:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-201910:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
movie  Fort Apache
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate10:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor12:00 pm
Laramie
The Killer Legend2:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt3:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
 American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge7:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green3:00 pm

WNVN
20
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
movie Mouse House
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
10:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Military Makeover
3:30 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
 Cooking with Emeril!
7:00 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Buzzkill Boyfriends12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
8:00 am
sports Inside the League
8:30 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin3:30 pm

TBD
22.3
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Local Programming Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm

WLFL
22.4
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the Laundry Bag7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Grammar School Dance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle11:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas11:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie12:00 pm
That Girl
Time for Arrest12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice2:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill2:30 pm
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving3:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
TBA
7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Oatmeal Blueberry Muffins8:00 am
Local Programming ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 am
From Sickness To Health
11:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World11:30 am
Revelation of Hope
12:00 pm
Ultimate Prescription
Exercise1:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen1:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 22:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Fifth and Forever Kingdom3:30 pm

W24CP2
24.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
3:30 pm

3ABNL
24.4
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Libro del libro
10:30 am
Sabores
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Será anunciado
3:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
new More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 23:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Final Ensemble3:30 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 am
movie Royal Wives at War
8:00 am
The Queen at War
9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cake11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic12:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Yakima: The Quest for Hops1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Dancing With the World2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas3:30 pm

NC
25.4
Wai Lana Yoga
Galloping Horse, Arching Tiger7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
St Augustine Fl8:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea8:30 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors2:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
Increíbles Resultados!
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 am
Local Programming Laura Sin Censura
11:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
null: Napoli vs. AZ Alkmaar
12:30 pm
null: Tottenham vs. LASK Linz
2:50 pm

WTNC
26.2
new  Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
3:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This7:30 am
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food8:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg1:00 pm
movie Red
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Who’s Sorry Now?9:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Confession9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy’s Wedding10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Good Times
The Gang11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior3:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
 Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
James10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate3:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
 Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan7:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Hand Tools9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Motorcycles10:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A11:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 71:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 81:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 12:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 22:30 pm
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking3:00 pm
American Restoration
Double Trouble3:30 pm

WIRP
27.1
 Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
 Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Top TLVs
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
One Came Back8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival10:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate11:00 am
The District
Melt Down12:00 pm
House
Moving the Chains1:00 pm
House
5 to 92:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man3:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Holiday Headquarters
7:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
9:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
10:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
3:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
movie  The Unsuspected
6:00 am
movie The Killer That Stalked New York
8:15 am
movie Women’s Prison
10:00 am
movie Out of the Past
11:50 am
movie White Heat
1:55 pm

WRDC
28.1
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:00 am
The First 48
Frenzy; Hard Truth10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:30 pm
Local Programming Couples Court
Bates v. Jackson2:00 pm
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ellis v. Shivers/McClellan3:30 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forty12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Deadly Maneuvers2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock3:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Cop Cam
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
10:00 am
movie Witchboard
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Gospel Bill
7:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
8:30 am
Arnie’s Shack
9:00 am
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Kids like You
10:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:30 am
Tween You and Me
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Burnnie
2:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Earl the Emu
3:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 23:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Final Ensemble3:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 am
movie Royal Wives at War
8:00 am
The Queen at War
9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cake11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic12:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Yakima: The Quest for Hops1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Dancing With the World2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas3:30 pm

NCCHL
31.4
Wai Lana Yoga
Galloping Horse, Arching Tiger7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
St Augustine Fl8:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea8:30 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors2:00 pm

WACN
34
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm

WARZ
34.2
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Weekend Vacation9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Public Defender
Badge of Honor10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Powder Rock Stampede11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette1:30 pm
Naked City
The Sweetly Smiling Face of Truth2:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead3:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Weekend Vacation9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Public Defender
Badge of Honor10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Powder Rock Stampede11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette1:30 pm
Naked City
The Sweetly Smiling Face of Truth2:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead3:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 am
movie Royal Wives at War
8:00 am
The Queen at War
9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cake11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic12:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Yakima: The Quest for Hops1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Dancing With the World2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas3:30 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 23:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Final Ensemble3:30 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm

NC
36.4
Wai Lana Yoga
Galloping Horse, Arching Tiger7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
St Augustine Fl8:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea8:30 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors2:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
new  Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
3:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
 Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 am
Local Programming Laura Sin Censura
11:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
null: Napoli vs. AZ Alkmaar
12:30 pm
null: Tottenham vs. LASK Linz
2:50 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This7:30 am
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food8:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg1:00 pm
movie Red
2:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Who’s Sorry Now?9:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Confession9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy’s Wedding10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Good Times
The Gang11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior3:00 pm

JN
40.5
 Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
James10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate3:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan7:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Hand Tools9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Motorcycles10:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A11:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 71:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 81:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 12:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 22:30 pm
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking3:00 pm
American Restoration
Double Trouble3:30 pm

WHFL
43.1
Truth That Transforms
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
ERLC.tv
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie’s House
3:30 pm

WHFL
43.2
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci’s Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci’s Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm

WXLVH
45.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
8:00 am
sports Inside the League
8:30 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin3:30 pm

WXLV
45.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forty12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Deadly Maneuvers2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock3:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Local Programming Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Jambu Footwear
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
 Law & Order
Immortal7:00 am
Law & Order
Love Eternal8:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room9:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons3:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Un-Dragony Dogs; The Big Fix9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Special Knightly Things; Knightly Play9:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap10:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose11:00 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silly Fight; The Case of the Little Red Berries12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek’s Cousin12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who’s on First2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae2:30 pm
Jakers!
Good Neighbors3:00 pm
Jakers!
Rock Around The Cluck3:30 pm

SHOP
47.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
9:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 pm
Relief from Inflammation
3:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 Holiday Headquarters
7:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Jambu Footwear
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Foster Mother8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Drop Out8:30 am
Flipper
Lifeguard9:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark9:30 am
Flipper
The Package10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie The Alamo
12:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
3:30 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Local Programming Beta Records TV
9:00 am
sports Kingdom Wild
9:30 am
Getting Away Together
10:00 am
At Your Leisure
10:30 am
sports Race Central TV
11:00 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:25 am
Classic Cars
12:25 pm
sports Grass Roots Racing
12:55 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:25 pm
sports The Game 365
1:50 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
2:20 pm
sports Fish TV
2:50 pm
sports Fishing with Ladin
3:20 pm

K48MR4
48.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger9:00 am
Green Acres
The Day of Decision10:00 am
movie Vera Cruz
10:30 am
TBA
12:30 pm
movie Adios, Sabata
3:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
movie Mouse House
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
10:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Military Makeover
3:30 pm

HLND
48.6
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Coop Dreams
9:30 am
Expedition Texas
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
new  WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
WRAL 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
My Three Sons
The Sure Thing7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness9:00 am
Matlock
The Judge10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant3:30 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
James Lipton and Pumpkin Carving10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chiles11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Pizza11:30 am
Emeril Live
Hearty Harvests12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Edmonds, WA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:30 pm
Real Potential
Jasmine and Kevin3:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown3:30 pm

TELMUN
54.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm

WHFL
56
Truth That Transforms
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
ERLC.tv
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie’s House
3:30 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Buckle Up11:00 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution12:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In1:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman2:00 pm
The Listener
Love’s a Bitch3:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.