6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

JN
2.2
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays2:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express6:00 am
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions7:30 am
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 pm

NC
4.4
 Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator Swap; Brick Repointing6:30 am
Garden Smart
Episode 17:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-19:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WRAL
5.1
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Make Room for Daddy
Double Dinner6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Big Fan6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Stage Struck7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Headless Horseman8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Little Angels of the Nite9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping11:00 am
Emergency
Body Language12:00 pm
Emergency
Understanding1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits2:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
new WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!2:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins6:30 am
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar7:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Sims7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Cupid’s Misfire; Blood’s Not Thicker than Bond8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plumbing Problems & Watched Out8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler9:30 am
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall10:00 am
Protection Court
Slap Yes, Punch No; Trainer Needs a Restrainer10:30 am
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex12:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally2:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Dragnet
The Big Ad6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Visitor from Italy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain7:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog9:00 am
Matlock
The Mark10:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones2:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)1:00 pm
Judge Judy
28 Police Visits in Two Weeks?!; Ex-Friend Repo Drama!2:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom7:00 am
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston’s Mob12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Seaload2:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crispy Pork and Grilled Mushroom Sub8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Weekend Entertaining9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Entertaining Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Spanish11:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Salad12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan2:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
new Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!2:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Bite Size
6:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
6:30 am
Local Programming TBA
9:00 am
Bite Size
10:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
10:30 am
Pet Project
11:00 am
Localish LA
11:30 am
Local Programming More in Common
2:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim11:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks11:30 am
Night Court
Branded12:00 pm
Night Court
Branded12:30 pm
Night Court
Passion Plundered1:00 pm
Night Court
Amour or Less1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
 Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Family Feud
02-26-201812:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-201812:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
Local Programming Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Whale Sounds8:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations10:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End11:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glyphic1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis2:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Cooking with Trust
6:07 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Banking on Bitcoin
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Local Programming

DABL
15.5
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crispy Pork and Grilled Mushroom Sub8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Weekend Entertaining9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Entertaining Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Spanish11:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Salad12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan2:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
Crime Scenes Uncovered
6:00 am
Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Newsmax Now
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
10:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
1:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
8:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
11:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
12:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
new CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Kid Fraud; Work Time or Play Time1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Zane Grey Theatre
A Time to Live6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Decision at Wilson’s Creek6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Gates Ajar Morgan7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Grand Duke7:30 am
movie Hangman’s Knot
8:00 am
The Virginian
Hideout10:00 am
The Virginian
Six Graves at Cripple Creek12:00 pm
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith2:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Scandal
Any Questions?6:00 am
American Greed
Reed Slatkin7:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Informant12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise1:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed2:00 pm

WNVN
20
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Life’s Little Miracles
10:00 am
Planet Parent
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Confession Leads to Stunning Reactions1:00 pm
True Crime Files
2:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals
2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Cooking with Trust
6:07 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Banking on Bitcoin
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WLFL
22.4
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
Local Programming Cook 30
Mega Stir Fry6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Eating Disorders7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Two-way Communication7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
Aspects Of Prayer, Pt. 210:00 am
Free Indeed
I Give Myself Away11:00 am
Books of the Book
Mistreated for Doing What’s Right,11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Transition from Guyana to Philippines2:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
From Sickness To Health
9:30 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:00 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Local Programming Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm

UNCTV
25.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays2:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express6:00 am
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions7:30 am
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 pm

NC
25.4
 Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator Swap; Brick Repointing6:30 am
Garden Smart
Episode 17:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-19:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WTNC
26.1
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
12:00 pm
La vecina
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
Como dice el dicho
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
new Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Shady Sublet7:00 am
Judge Faith
While You Were Sleeping7:30 am
Judge Faith
The Bad Pet Parent; Two More Weeks8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawn and Order; Mutual Mistake8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Wannabe12:00 pm
Law & Order
Act of God1:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNC
26.4
Amen
To Catch a Thief6:00 am
Amen
The Widow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork8:30 am
Amen
Child’s Play9:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life2:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
10:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
1:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
8:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
11:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
movie Pal Joey
6:00 am
movie Pretty Boy Floyd
8:20 am
movie Dillinger
10:35 am
movie Dark Victory
12:15 pm

WRDC
28.1
Dateline
Rear Window6:00 am
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Deconstruction; Blatant Disregard10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Doggy Cycled Out; Yard Sale Shenanigans10:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-201811:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Creases and Scuff Marks; Your Shorts Are Too Short1:30 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar2:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations10:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End11:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glyphic1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis2:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Down Home
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
movie TBA
12:33 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley’s Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays2:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express6:00 am
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions7:30 am
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
 Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator Swap; Brick Repointing6:30 am
Garden Smart
Episode 17:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-19:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WACN
34
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm

WARZ
34.2
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Halloween Party9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Green Archer
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Powder Rock Stampede11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Crash1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl1:30 pm
Naked City
To Walk in Silence2:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Halloween Party9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Green Archer
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Powder Rock Stampede11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Crash1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl1:30 pm
Naked City
To Walk in Silence2:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express6:00 am
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions7:30 am
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays2:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm

NC
36.4
 Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator Swap; Brick Repointing6:30 am
Garden Smart
Episode 17:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-19:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
new Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
12:00 pm
La vecina
2:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Shady Sublet7:00 am
Judge Faith
While You Were Sleeping7:30 am
Judge Faith
The Bad Pet Parent; Two More Weeks8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawn and Order; Mutual Mistake8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Wannabe12:00 pm
Law & Order
Act of God1:00 pm
Local Programming

getTV
40.4
Amen
To Catch a Thief6:00 am
Amen
The Widow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork8:30 am
Amen
Child’s Play9:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life2:00 pm

JN
40.5
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming Grace to You
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Ravi Zacharias
1:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Babbie’s House
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci’s Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Healthy Living
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
The Adoption Imposter Faces Her Victims (P2)9:00 am
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-26-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals
2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Cooking with Trust
6:07 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Banking on Bitcoin
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Local Programming

W46EU-LD
46.1
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Gabor Wigs
10:00 am
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
11:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Hi Tech Home featuring Ring Security
1:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
2:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black11:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Man Down1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home2:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert6:30 am
Doki
North to Doki-Land; Runway Runaround7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Golden Arrow; Triple Loop9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Bad Weather Box; Mike the Knight and Great Wizard Comet9:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town10:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What’s Thunder; Once Upon a Time11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies2:00 pm

QVC
47.5
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
10:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
1:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
2:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Gabor Wigs
10:00 am
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
11:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Hi Tech Home featuring Ring Security
1:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
2:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Local Programming Wild Photo Adventures
9:00 am
Getting Away Together
9:30 am
Getting Away Together
10:00 am
Birding Adventures
10:30 am
sports Larysa Unleashed
11:00 am
The Appraisers
11:30 am
Motorz TV
12:00 pm
Car Show Television
12:30 pm
sports Grass Roots Racing – Ice Racing
1:00 pm
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
1:30 pm
sports 3 Wide Life
2:00 pm

K48MR4
48.4
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost9:00 am
movie The Octagon
10:00 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
12:30 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Life’s Little Miracles
10:00 am
Planet Parent
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm

HLND
48.6
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally10:00 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
Assaulted Nuts12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
Dragnet
The Big Ad6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Visitor from Italy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain7:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog9:00 am
Matlock
The Mark10:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones2:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crispy Pork and Grilled Mushroom Sub8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Weekend Entertaining9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Entertaining Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Spanish11:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Salad12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan2:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm

WHFL
56
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming Grace to You
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Ravi Zacharias
1:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River11:00 am
Zoo Clues
Amazing Adaptations11:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: Africa12:00 pm
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Into the Wild12:30 pm
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; What It’s Worth; Globetrotting1:00 pm
On the Spot
Inventions; Bad Ideas; the World in Numbers1:30 pm
The Listener
Iris2:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.