Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Spring Lake, NC 28390  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

JN
2.2
 City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do12:00 pm
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks1:00 pm
Crime 360
Trial by Fire2:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
2:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Most Daring
Fighting Back 36:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild7:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier11:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong12:30 pm
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers1:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas2:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Kristen Kish2:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
 Nature
Undercover in the Jungle6:00 am
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - From Tragedy to Triumph7:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 18:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 29:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters10:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
France - Bordeaux1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm

NC
4.4
 Amanpour and Company
10-21-20196:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Buttermilk Belt8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Rob Kring: The First Lake Trout9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
General Charles A. Horner10:00 am
MotorWeek
Ferrari Scuderia10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Elizabethan Joint Stool With Peter Follansbee11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Arrow Maker11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAL
5.1
  new    WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
The Lone Ranger
The Masked Rider6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay7:30 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch8:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting10:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection11:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary12:00 pm
Adam-12
Assassination12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?2:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
05-28-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-20191:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was engaged to the Defendant2:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves6:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman7:00 am
Couples Court
Rowe v Buckner7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
9:30 am
  new   Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car10:00 am
Protection Court
There's, Open Criminal Cases; Killing Her10:30 am
Dateline
At Close Range11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 pm
  new   The Real
10-22-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday7:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness1:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning2:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
 Maverick
Lass with the Poisonous Air6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job10:00 am
House
Holding On11:00 am
House
Everybody Dies12:00 pm
House
Pilot Episode1:00 pm
House
Paternity2:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
10-22-20191:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1702:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson10:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself11:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit2:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch2:30 pm

THIS
8.3
The Avengers
The Sell-Out6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man9:00 am
The Saint
The Chequered Flag10:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors11:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors12:00 pm
  movie   A Bridge Too Far 
1:00 pm

DABL
8.4
 Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline
1:00 pm
Dr & The Diva
2:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new    ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10-22-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Bite Size
9:00 am
Motion
Biscayne Bay National Park9:30 am
Deals
Uses for Coffee Grounds10:00 am
Deals
DIY Pet Accessories10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Seafood Dream11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
St. Louis BBQ Battle11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Bite Size
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Tinkerbell Half Marathon2:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark11:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark11:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers12:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man12:30 pm
Night Court
The System Works1:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time1:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam2:00 pm
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut2:30 pm

WPDE
15.1
 Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-22-20192:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Whale Sounds8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
10:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows
12:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
2:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm

DABL
15.5
 Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline
1:00 pm
Dr & The Diva
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
 I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Temptation
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music 
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
 Dictators of the 20th Century
Adolf Hitler6:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 27:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Bermuda Triangle: Sinister Site or Suspicious Seamanship?8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm
America Talks Live
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Gift Checklist
4:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
bareMinerals
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Christmas Shoppe
5:00 am
Feels Like Home With Alberti - Holiday Edition
7:00 am
Great Gifts
10:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso - Home Clearance
12:00 pm
Holiday Decorating
1:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Day They Stole the Salamander7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill9:30 am
Laramie
The Debt10:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick12:30 pm
Laramie
Stolen Tribute1:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock2:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
 Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues6:00 am
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover7:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing12:30 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WNVN
20
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 am
Fam Team
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Springfield Baptist Church
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets12:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar1:00 pm
Cops
On the Run1:30 pm
True Crime Files
2:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches12:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
Pele12:30 pm
  new   The Immortals
Novak Djokovic, Chris Evert1:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Alistair Brownlee, Nicola Adams1:30 pm
  sports   Pistol Pete: The Life and Times of Pete Maravich 
2:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm

WLFL
22.4
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson10:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself11:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit2:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch2:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
Wonderfully Made
Obesity: The Ineffectiveness Of Low-calorie Diets, Pt 26:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Exercise7:00 am
The Heavens Declare
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden11:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst12:00 pm
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Cook 30
2:30 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Urban Report
2:30 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Escrito está
8:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
11:30 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
1:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Bible Answers
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Carter Report, The
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
8:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Kristen Kish2:30 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
 Nature
Undercover in the Jungle6:00 am
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - From Tragedy to Triumph7:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 18:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 29:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters10:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
France - Bordeaux1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm

NC
25.4
 Amanpour and Company
10-21-20196:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Buttermilk Belt8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Rob Kring: The First Lake Trout9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
General Charles A. Horner10:00 am
MotorWeek
Ferrari Scuderia10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Elizabethan Joint Stool With Peter Follansbee11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Arrow Maker11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
 El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
 Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
  new    The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry7:00 am
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury8:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal11:00 am
Law & Order
Denial12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 pm
Living Single
On the Rebound2:00 pm
  movie   Good Burger 
2:30 pm

WTNC
26.4
Amen
Fear of Flying6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior8:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate8:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell9:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty2:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
 City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do12:00 pm
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks1:00 pm
Crime 360
Trial by Fire2:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
 Most Daring
Fighting Back 36:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild7:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier11:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong12:30 pm
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers1:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas2:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
 I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un show
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
 Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
 Maverick
Lass with the Poisonous Air6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job10:00 am
House
Holding On11:00 am
House
Everybody Dies12:00 pm
House
Pilot Episode1:00 pm
House
Paternity2:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Gift Checklist
4:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
bareMinerals
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Christmas Shoppe
5:00 am
Feels Like Home With Alberti - Holiday Edition
7:00 am
Great Gifts
10:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso - Home Clearance
12:00 pm
Holiday Decorating
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    5 Card Stud
6:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
8:30 am
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
11:30 am
  movie   Coma 
1:30 pm

WRDC
28.1
 Dateline
Deadly Exchange6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare one card
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
01-22-201911:30 am
Dateline
At Close Range12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:30 pm
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman2:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins2:30 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare one card
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves
10:00 am
  movie   Harsh Times 
2:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
10:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows
12:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
2:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
TCT Devotions
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Kristen Kish2:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
 Nature
Undercover in the Jungle6:00 am
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - From Tragedy to Triumph7:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 18:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 29:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters10:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
France - Bordeaux1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm

NCCHL
31.4
 Amanpour and Company
10-21-20196:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Buttermilk Belt8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Rob Kring: The First Lake Trout9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
General Charles A. Horner10:00 am
MotorWeek
Ferrari Scuderia10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Elizabethan Joint Stool With Peter Follansbee11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Arrow Maker11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WACN
34
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm

WARZ
34.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Girl in the Emporium9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Cuckoo in the Nest1:00 pm
  new   The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Winthrop Legend1:30 pm
Naked City
The Human Trap2:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Girl in the Emporium9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Cuckoo in the Nest1:00 pm
  new   The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Winthrop Legend1:30 pm
Naked City
The Human Trap2:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
 Nature
Undercover in the Jungle6:00 am
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - From Tragedy to Triumph7:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 18:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 29:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters10:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
France - Bordeaux1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Kristen Kish2:30 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm

NC
36.4
 Amanpour and Company
10-21-20196:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Buttermilk Belt8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Rob Kring: The First Lake Trout9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
General Charles A. Horner10:00 am
MotorWeek
Ferrari Scuderia10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Elizabethan Joint Stool With Peter Follansbee11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Arrow Maker11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WUVCD
40.1
 Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
 El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
2:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
  new    The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry7:00 am
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury8:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal11:00 am
Law & Order
Denial12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 pm
Living Single
On the Rebound2:00 pm
  movie   Good Burger 
2:30 pm

getTV
40.4
Amen
Fear of Flying6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior8:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate8:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell9:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty2:00 pm

JN
40.5
 City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do12:00 pm
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks1:00 pm
Crime 360
Trial by Fire2:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 Most Daring
Fighting Back 36:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild7:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier11:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong12:30 pm
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers1:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas2:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
From the Heart
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Thomas Road Live
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Water for Life
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci's Window
2:30 pm

WZGS
44.1
  new    El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
2:58 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new    America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans10:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-22-20192:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches12:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
Pele12:30 pm
  new   The Immortals
Novak Djokovic, Chris Evert1:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Alistair Brownlee, Nicola Adams1:30 pm
  sports   Pistol Pete: The Life and Times of Pete Maravich 
2:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare one card
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves
10:00 am
  movie   Harsh Times 
2:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6612:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Blood1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Gatekeeper2:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Timothy Goes to School
The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Hurray for Pizza; Harry the Inventor7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Join the Parade; Choo-Choo7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship9:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant10:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog1:30 pm
  new   Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy2:00 pm
  new   Fireman Sam
Pontypandy Pioneers, Twitching the Night Away2:30 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Medicare one card
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 Gift Checklist
4:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
bareMinerals
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
2:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
A Message in a Bottle; Santa Needs Help; There Really is an Easter Bunny7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Siamese Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Replacement8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Whose Line Is It Anyway?8:30 am
Mister Ed
The Mustache9:00 am
Green Acres
The Day of Decision9:30 am
  movie   Marty
10:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
12:00 pm
  movie   A Home of Our Own 
2:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un show
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Car Show Television
9:00 am
Motorz TV
9:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  sports   Field Trips with Robert Field
10:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
12:00 pm
  sports   Fish TV
12:30 pm
  sports   UFA
1:00 pm
  sports   Fishing with Ladin
2:00 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
2:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
The Avengers
The Sell-Out6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man9:00 am
The Saint
The Chequered Flag10:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors11:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors12:00 pm
  movie   A Bridge Too Far 
1:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 am
Fam Team
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm

HLND
48.6
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
  new    WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201910:00 am
Family Feud
10-30-201711:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
The King of Queens
Taste Buds12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20192:30 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday7:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness1:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning2:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
 Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline
1:00 pm
Dr & The Diva
2:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
  new    El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
2:58 pm

WHFL
56
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
From the Heart
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Thomas Road Live
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Listener
Inside Man11:00 am
The Listener
Missing12:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light1:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake2:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.