Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Turkey, NC 28393  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WFMY
2
  new    TBA
7:00 am
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Four 2 Five 
4:00 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    TBA
7:00 am
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Four 2 Five 
4:00 pm

JN
2.2
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 48:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished9:00 am
New Detectives
Soldier Stories10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Lil' Miss; Skeletons in the Closet11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters 
A Mother's Nightmare4:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
4:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle9:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter9:30 am
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair10:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License10:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 311:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 411:30 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming Mega Builders
Glitz City2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America 
4:00 pm

WFMYDT5
2.5
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
4.1
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Local Programming America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Childhood Cravings2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Handcrafted3:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Helper12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game4:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
TBA
8:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History3:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways 
Journey to the Holy Land4:00 pm

NC
4.4
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Reddick; Fox; Foster9:30 am
Africa's Great Civilizations
Origins10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
Ncimpact
4:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new    Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Waiting9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Jailing of Jaime10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pioneers11:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning 
The Older Brothers4:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Touched by an Angel
Minute by Minute8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's9:00 am
Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm10:00 am
Medium
But for the Grace of God11:00 am
Medium
To Have and to Hold12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crazy Little Thing Called Love1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big2:00 pm
Cold Case
Yo, Adrian3:00 pm
Cold Case 
Time to Crime4:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
WITN First News @ 4:00 pm 
4:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fndoyan v Rolon9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Henderson v Rycraw9:30 am
Protection Court
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
Dateline
Unimaginable11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone12:00 pm
The Real
Paola Núñez1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
4:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow11:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone1:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue3:30 pm
Wagon Train 
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Touched by an Angel
Minute by Minute8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's9:00 am
Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm10:00 am
Medium
But for the Grace of God11:00 am
Medium
To Have and to Hold12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crazy Little Thing Called Love1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big2:00 pm
Cold Case
Yo, Adrian3:00 pm
Cold Case 
Time to Crime4:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
Have Gun, Will Travel
Killer's Widow8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gun Shy8:30 am
Rawhide
Josh9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Way of Justice10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Key Witness11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew3:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Trackdown4:00 pm

WITN6
7.6
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Real
Paola Núñez1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1582:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Only Fear God and Judge Judy!; Fake Dreadlocks Disaster?!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM 
4:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Union8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Raffle Tickets10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse10:30 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid11:00 am
Hazel
The Crush11:30 am
That Girl
That Shoplifter12:00 pm
That Girl
Chef's Night Out12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Hurricane Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind1:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart2:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age4:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
  new   Forensic Files
Haunting Vision8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
With Every Breath8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Paid Program
8:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Salads11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Tamales12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi's Awesome Eats1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Nicole's Bedroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden3:30 pm
Escape to the Country 
Cotswolds4:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
  new    Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11:00 am
WSLS News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Daytime Blue Ridge
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
4:00 pm

GETTV
10.2
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck8:30 am
Amen
The Magician9:00 am
Amen
Glen Garry, Glen Thelma9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
The Mural11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant3:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue4:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow11:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone1:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue3:30 pm
Wagon Train 
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm

WSLSDT4
10.4
Touched by an Angel
Minute by Minute8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's9:00 am
Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm10:00 am
Medium
But for the Grace of God11:00 am
Medium
To Have and to Hold12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crazy Little Thing Called Love1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big2:00 pm
Cold Case
Yo, Adrian3:00 pm
Cold Case 
Time to Crime4:00 pm

WSLSDT5
10.5
  movie    The Scarlet and the Black
6:10 am
  movie   Rio Bravo
9:15 am
  movie   True Grit
12:20 pm
  movie   Chisum 
3:10 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM 
4:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Local Programming More in Common
9:00 am
Motion
9:30 am
Deals
10:00 am
Deals
10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
11:30 am
Local Programming More in Common
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
2:30 pm
Motion
3:00 pm
Deals
3:30 pm
Mirror/Mirror
4:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas10:30 am
Home Improvement
What a Drag11:00 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite11:30 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow12:30 pm
Local Programming Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 21:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer3:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend4:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm
Family Feud
09-20-201712:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
African Safari8:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
Local Programming   movie   Beyond the Door III
10:00 am
  movie   Retroactive
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed3:00 pm
Sliders 
Pilot Episode4:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Local Programming TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Paid Program
8:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Salads11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Tamales12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi's Awesome Eats1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Nicole's Bedroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden3:30 pm
Escape to the Country 
Cotswolds4:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
 Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
  movie   Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
El mameluco 
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
Special Documentary
8:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Phoenix Lights: UFO Flyovers or Military Test Flights?8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm
America Talks Live
2:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show 
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
10:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance 
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
8:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
12:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop 
4:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    TBA
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
  new   TBA 
4:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Something Pretty9:30 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend10:00 am
Laramie
The Runt11:00 am
The Virginian
Beloved Outlaw12:00 pm
The Virginian
Linda2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo 
Don't Wake a Tiger4:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:30 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
4:00 pm

WNVN
20
Real Life 101
8:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
10:00 am
Planet Parent
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:00 pm
  movie   Do Me a Favor
3:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
4:00 pm

WWCWH
21.1
How I Met Your Mother
The Slutty Pumpkin8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton8:30 am
Seinfeld
The Strongbox9:00 am
Seinfeld
The Outing9:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15810:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15010:30 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-202011:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros4:00 pm

WWCWH
21.2
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
  new   The People's Court
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers2:30 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew3:00 pm
America Says
Dodgeballers vs the Attars3:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm

LAFFTV
21.3
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas10:30 am
Home Improvement
What a Drag11:00 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite11:30 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow12:30 pm
Local Programming Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 21:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer3:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend4:00 pm

GRIT
21.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Something Pretty9:30 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend10:00 am
Laramie
The Runt11:00 am
The Virginian
Beloved Outlaw12:00 pm
The Virginian
Linda2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo 
Don't Wake a Tiger4:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Maury
We Have Four Kids Together...Did You Sleep With My Sister?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #21:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Maury 
4:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:30 am
  sports   The Territory
10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge 
4:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Local Programming TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm

WLFL
22.4
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Union8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Raffle Tickets10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse10:30 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid11:00 am
Hazel
The Crush11:30 am
That Girl
That Shoplifter12:00 pm
That Girl
Chef's Night Out12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Hurricane Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind1:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart2:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age4:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
1:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible 
4:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
From Sickness To Health
9:30 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Inverse
8:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
9:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
More Abundant Life
1:00 pm
Pictures of the End
1:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm

UNCTV
25.1
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Local Programming America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Childhood Cravings2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Handcrafted3:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Helper12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game4:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
TBA
8:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History3:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways 
Journey to the Holy Land4:00 pm

NC
25.4
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Reddick; Fox; Foster9:30 am
Africa's Great Civilizations
Origins10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
Ncimpact
4:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
9:00 am
Local Programming La reina Ester
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
  movie   Clash of the Titans 
3:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
  new    Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca 
4:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That8:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Blood11:00 am
Law & Order
Shadow12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burned1:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck8:30 am
Amen
The Magician9:00 am
Amen
Glen Garry, Glen Thelma9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
The Mural11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant3:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue4:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 48:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished9:00 am
New Detectives
Soldier Stories10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Lil' Miss; Skeletons in the Closet11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters 
A Mother's Nightmare4:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle9:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter9:30 am
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair10:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License10:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 311:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 411:30 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming Mega Builders
Glitz City2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America 
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
 Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
  movie   Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
El mameluco 
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia 
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
Have Gun, Will Travel
Killer's Widow8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gun Shy8:30 am
Rawhide
Josh9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Way of Justice10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Key Witness11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew3:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Trackdown4:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
10:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance 
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
8:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
12:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop 
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    The Scarlet and the Black
6:10 am
  movie   Rio Bravo
9:15 am
  movie   True Grit
12:20 pm
  movie   Chisum 
3:10 pm

WRDC
28.1
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Caught in Providence
07-25-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Dateline
Unimaginable12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:30 pm
Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Madison v Connor2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fndoyan v Rolon3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Henderson v Rycraw3:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman4:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Local Programming   movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
CHiPs 
4:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Local Programming   movie   Beyond the Door III
10:00 am
  movie   Retroactive
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed3:00 pm
Sliders 
Pilot Episode4:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:33 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
TCT Devotions
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick's Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Local Programming America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Childhood Cravings2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Handcrafted3:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Helper12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game4:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
TBA
8:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History3:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways 
Journey to the Holy Land4:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Reddick; Fox; Foster9:30 am
Africa's Great Civilizations
Origins10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
Ncimpact
4:00 pm

WACN
34
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm

WARZ-CD
34.1
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie the Baby-sitter9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Gets Brain Washed10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Robin Hood Kid11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Dark Future1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Vanashing Detective1:30 pm
Naked City
Sweet Prince of Delancey Street2:00 pm
Route 66
Build Your Houses with Their Backs to the Sea3:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
4:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
TBA
8:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History3:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways 
Journey to the Holy Land4:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Local Programming America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Childhood Cravings2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Handcrafted3:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Helper12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game4:00 pm

NC
36.4
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Reddick; Fox; Foster9:30 am
Africa's Great Civilizations
Origins10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
Ncimpact
4:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
  new    Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca 
4:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
9:00 am
Local Programming La reina Ester
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
  movie   Clash of the Titans 
3:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That8:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Blood11:00 am
Law & Order
Shadow12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burned1:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man
2:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck8:30 am
Amen
The Magician9:00 am
Amen
Glen Garry, Glen Thelma9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
The Mural11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant3:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue4:00 pm

JN
40.5
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 48:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished9:00 am
New Detectives
Soldier Stories10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Lil' Miss; Skeletons in the Closet11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters 
A Mother's Nightmare4:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle9:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter9:30 am
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair10:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License10:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 311:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 411:30 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming Mega Builders
Glitz City2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America 
4:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Ravi Zacharias
1:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie's House
3:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Babbie's House
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Healthy Living
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci's Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
1:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste 
4:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
4:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:30 am
  sports   The Territory
10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge 
4:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Local Programming   movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
CHiPs 
4:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Local Programming TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Outdoor Living
9:00 am
Outdoor Living
10:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
11:00 am
Perlier Beauty
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman
3:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman 
4:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demonology3:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Omnivore4:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet8:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Egg Hunt; Snow Blower9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Magic Rabbit; Puppy9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Oodles of Noodles; Ringmaster Ruby10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman11:30 am
Fireman Sam
Day at the Seaside, A, Model Plane12:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Three Legged Race, Norman's Ark12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval1:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town1:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Mission Home; Many Knights2:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Squirt's Story; Real Sword2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
To Flea or Not to Flea; Eddy's Sleepover4:00 pm

QVC
47.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
10:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance 
4:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Outdoor Living
9:00 am
Outdoor Living
10:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
11:00 am
Perlier Beauty
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman
3:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman 
4:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
4:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Local Programming Wild Photo Adventures
9:00 am
Getting Away Together
9:30 am
Getting Away Together
10:00 am
Birding Adventures
10:30 am
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
11:00 am
The Appraisers
11:30 am
Motorz TV
12:00 pm
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
12:30 pm
  sports   Grass Roots Racing - Ice Racing
1:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
1:30 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:00 pm
Beta Records TV
2:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
3:00 pm
Aqua Kids
3:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
4:00 pm

K48MR4
48.4
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Hello in There9:00 am
  movie   Fled
10:00 am
  movie   The Mechanic
12:00 pm
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
2:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Real Life 101
8:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
10:00 am
Planet Parent
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:00 pm
  movie   Do Me a Favor
3:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
4:00 pm

HLND
48.6
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
Family Feud
09-20-201711:30 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
Depo Man12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20203:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50 
4:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow11:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone1:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue3:30 pm
Wagon Train 
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Salads11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Tamales12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi's Awesome Eats1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Nicole's Bedroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden3:30 pm
Escape to the Country 
Cotswolds4:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
1:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste 
4:00 pm

WHFL
56
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Ravi Zacharias
1:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie's House
3:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia11:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia12:00 pm
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Mystery Solved; Problem and Solution12:30 pm
On the Spot
Myths; Record Breakers; Surprising Stats1:00 pm
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Into the Wild1:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall2:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man3:00 pm
The Listener 
In Our Midst4:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28393! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.