Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Turkey, NC 28393  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
The Andy Griffith Show
The Inspector4:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
2 Wants to Know
5:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-20-20197:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-20-20197:30 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hana Mao 'ole ka ua o Waianae (Endlessly Pours the Rain of Waianae)8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Day It All Came Together9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Something Blue10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
Local Programming

JN
2.2
 Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law4:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under Siege5:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Hot and Cold6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Ex6:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Third Time's the Charm7:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Roxanne's First Fugitive7:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Last Watch8:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Riverside Mystery9:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat10:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Do unto Others12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits...12:30 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night 
12:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 America's Book of Secrets
Presidential Cover-Ups4:00 pm
Factory Made
5:00 pm
Factory Made
5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Great Towers in the Sky6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Hoover Dam7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Lake Pontchartrain Causeway8:00 pm
Building the Brand
Apache Attack Helicopters9:00 pm
Building the Brand
Rolls Royce10:00 pm
Building the Brand
Jack Daniels11:00 pm
Building the Brand
John Deere12:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 14:30 pm
Local Programming   new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
09-20-20198:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
  new   Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different9:00 pm
  new   Voces on PBS
The Pushouts10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-20-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
09-20-201912:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers12:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1064:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch5:30 pm
A Taste of History
German Born, American Made6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Heart of England and South Wales7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths7:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 49:00 pm
Atlantis
The Furies10:00 pm
EastEnders
15/01/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
17/01/201911:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England12:30 am

NC
4.4
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-20-20197:00 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
09-20-20199:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-201910:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-20-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am

WRAL
5.1
  new    WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-20-20196:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Harry and Meghan Markle7:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 48:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
  sports   Football Friday
11:34 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
12:04 am

WRAL2
5.2
 Murder, She Wrote
School for Murder4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Days of Sunshine, Days of Shadow5:00 pm
Tar Heel Traveler
6:30 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Missing Links7:30 pm
Frasier
Desperately Seeking Closure8:00 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name8:30 pm
Frasier
Ain't Nobody's Business if 'I Do'9:00 pm
Frasier
The Zoo Story9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Last Ex to Brooklyn10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Home Court Disadvantage10:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee11:00 pm
The Office
After Hours11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud12:00 am
The Nanny
Val's Apartment12:30 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Cold Case
Andy in C Minor4:00 pm
Profiler
Shoot to Kill5:00 pm
The Closer
Mom Duty6:00 pm
The Closer
Slippin'7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn9:00 pm
Profiler
Insight10:00 pm
The Good Wife
What Went Wrong11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Alienation of Affection12:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Wanda Skyes4:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-20-20196:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-20-20197:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-20-20197:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 48:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Local Programming

WITN2
7.2
 Judge Mathis
05-16-20184:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Rehearsal5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto5:30 pm
Mom
6:00 pm
Mom
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
By the Book9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Shamrocked10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight10:30 pm
Friends
The One with Rachel's New Dress11:00 pm
Friends
The One with Frank Jr.11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Chairman12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

MeTV
7.3
 Wagon Train
The Clara Beauchamp Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Let Our Angel Live5:00 pm
Mama's Family
More Power to You6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40777:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer the House Guest8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Black Day for Mayberry8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Overcomes the Obstacle Course9:00 pm
Green Acres
Our Son the Barber9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Monkey Business10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Drums Along the Dusseldorf10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Silent Partner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Showdown with Rance McGrew12:30 am

WITNDT4
7.4
 Cold Case
Andy in C Minor4:00 pm
Profiler
Shoot to Kill5:00 pm
The Closer
Mom Duty6:00 pm
The Closer
Slippin'7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn9:00 pm
Profiler
Insight10:00 pm
The Good Wife
What Went Wrong11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Alienation of Affection12:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 NUMB3RS
Money for Nothing4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Trust Metric6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Hollywood Homicide7:00 pm
Star Trek
Friday's Child8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Redemption, Part I9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Begotten10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Pathfinder11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fortunate Son12:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Good News Friday
7:00 pm
MasterChef
The Finale - Pt. 1; The Finale - Pt. 28:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
  sports   FOX8 Friday Football
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-20-201911:30 pm
  new   Extra
09-20-201912:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-20-201912:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
227
The Washington Affair4:30 pm
227
The Great Manhunt5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie5:30 pm
Maude
Carol's Promotion6:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Ex-Convict6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bosom Partners7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Building a Restaurant7:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law8:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Guns9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Graduation11:00 pm
Three's Company
Upstairs, Downstairs, Downstairs11:30 pm
Coach
It's a Swamp Thing12:00 am
Murphy Brown
My Fair Miller12:30 am

THIS
8.3
  movie    Clifford
4:00 pm
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda
6:00 pm
  movie   Cadillac Man
8:00 pm
  movie   Moscow on the Hudson
10:00 pm
  movie   Rain Man 
12:00 am

DABL
8.4
 The Martha Stewart Show
Crafting with Jennifer Garner4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Kelsey Grammer5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Blenders6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Clam Chowder6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Entree Salads7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Soft-Shell Crabs7:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA8:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-21-20199:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 pm
Cityline
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Crafting With Steve Schirripa12:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new    ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-20-20197:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-20-20197:30 pm
American Housewife
The Dance8:00 pm
Fresh Off the Boat
No Apology Necessary8:30 pm
What Would You Do?
9:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
09-20-201911:35 pm
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
Mirror/Mirror
Fit & Healthy Mom4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tacos Hola!5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Joey Fatone Meets Janie's Kitchen5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
ABC Fall Preview Special
7:00 pm
Food Rush
Disneyland Rush7:30 pm
Let's Dish
Holiday-Inspired Dishes8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Hodge Podge8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tacos Hola!9:00 pm
Motion
Sedona9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
ABC Fall Preview Special
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Matt McCloskey - One Year Later11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Holiday-Inspired Dishes12:00 am
Let's Dish
Hodge Podge12:30 am

LAFF
11.3
The Drew Carey Show
Suddenly, No Summer4:30 pm
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Surprise, Surprise5:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend6:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell6:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode7:00 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back8:00 pm
According to Jim
Anniversary8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try10:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman10:30 pm
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Crush11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Going to California12:00 am
That '70s Show
I Can't Quit You Baby12:30 am

WPDE
15.1
  new   Judge Judy
Three Words No Man Can Say!; Adorable Little Girl Confesses!4:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
5:59 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Harry and Meghan Markle7:30 pm
American Housewife
The Dance8:00 pm
Fresh Off the Boat
No Apology Necessary8:30 pm
What Would You Do?
9:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   End Zone
11:20 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
09-20-201912:05 am

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am

COMET
15.3
  movie    Teen Wolf Too
4:00 pm
  movie   Rollerball
6:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
8:00 pm
  movie   Masters of the Universe
10:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten 
12:30 am

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
  movie   Conquering Southern China
7:00 pm
  movie   Fat, Sick & Nearly Dead
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

DABL
15.5
 The Martha Stewart Show
Crafting with Jennifer Garner4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Kelsey Grammer5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Blenders6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Clam Chowder6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Entree Salads7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Soft-Shell Crabs7:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA8:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-21-20199:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 pm
Cityline
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Crafting With Steve Schirripa12:00 am

WNCB
16.1
 El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

WNCB
16.2
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Temptation
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

WNCB
16.3
 September Share-A-Thon
6:00 am

WNCB
16.4
  new    The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
  new   The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm
  new   Newsmax Now
6:00 pm
  new   The Joe Pags Show
7:00 pm
  new   The Wayne Allyn Root Show
8:00 pm
Newsmax Now
9:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
10:00 pm
Victory at Sea
11:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Mally X Rupaul Color Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary10:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
12:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 Home Decor Solutions
4:00 pm
Your Home Environment
6:00 pm
Get in Shape
8:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
9:00 pm
Comforts of Home
10:00 pm
Carmindy Beauty
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
09-20-20194:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!7:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Three Words No Man Can Say!; Adorable Little Girl Confesses!7:30 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hana Mao 'ole ka ua o Waianae (Endlessly Pours the Rain of Waianae)8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Day It All Came Together9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Something Blue10:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Dallas
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
6:00 pm
  movie   Fort Dobbs
8:00 pm
  movie   The Guns of Fort Petticoat
10:00 pm
  movie   The Wild and the Innocent 
12:00 am

WNCN
17.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hired Gun6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Bad Company7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Common Thread9:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Ivy League Murders11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse12:00 am

WNVN
20
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Criminal Mind
10:00 pm
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:00 pm
Hollywood's Greatest Mysteries
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
12:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
  new    Maury
Your Baby Looks Exactly Like My Man! Dna Test Them All!4:00 pm
Blackish
Friends Without Benefits5:00 pm
Blackish
Liberal Arts5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Goldberg Girls6:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wiggly Finger Catalyst7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Property Division Collision7:30 pm
  new   Masters of Illusion
Going Mental, Stretching the Money and Houdini on the Rope8:00 pm
  new   The Big Stage
Insane Twirls, Classical Gas, and Jackie Fabulous!8:30 pm
  new   Peaking
Peter Mel9:00 pm
  new   Peaking
Mark McMorris9:30 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-20-201910:35 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-20-201911:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Apology12:05 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Myrtle Beach at Carolina Forest
7:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines10:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
Women & Sports Round Table Talk10:30 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments11:00 pm
  new   Inside Military Pigskin
11:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Duke at Middle Tennessee State 
Duke at Middle Tennessee State12:00 am

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
  movie   Conquering Southern China
7:00 pm
  movie   Fat, Sick & Nearly Dead
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

WLFL
22.4
227
The Washington Affair4:30 pm
227
The Great Manhunt5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie5:30 pm
Maude
Carol's Promotion6:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Ex-Convict6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bosom Partners7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Building a Restaurant7:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law8:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Guns9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Graduation11:00 pm
Three's Company
Upstairs, Downstairs, Downstairs11:30 pm
Coach
It's a Swamp Thing12:00 am
Murphy Brown
My Fair Miller12:30 am

W24CP
24.1
 3ABN Today
Understanding the Book of Revelation4:00 pm
A Day With The King
The Broken Promise5:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
Walking in Their Shoes6:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Mumbai: Poor Church, Wealthy City7:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Restitution of All Things9:00 pm
It Is Written
Man of Faith10:00 pm
Maranatha Volunteer International Convention
Friday Evening10:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Restitution of All Things12:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Battles of Faith
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
11:00 pm
Battles of Faith
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am

3ABNL
24.4
 3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
6:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
6:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
7:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
11:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
12:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
More Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
8:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
It Is Written
11:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 am
Local Programming

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 14:30 pm
Local Programming   new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
09-20-20198:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
  new   Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different9:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-20-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
09-20-201912:30 am

UNCKD
25.2
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers12:30 am

UNCEX
25.3
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1064:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch5:30 pm
A Taste of History
German Born, American Made6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Heart of England and South Wales7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths7:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 49:00 pm
Atlantis
The Furies10:00 pm
EastEnders
15/01/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
17/01/201911:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England12:30 am

NC
25.4
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-20-20197:00 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
09-20-20199:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-201910:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-20-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am

WTNC
26.1
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
Pasion y Poder6:00 pm
  new   Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Apocalipsis
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown10:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown12:30 am

WTNC
26.2
 El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
Amor eterno
09-20-20197:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Un amor imposible8:00 pm
La Usurpadora
09-20-20199:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
09-20-201910:00 pm
Primer impacto extra
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Combate Américas 
12:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Why Do Fools Fall in Love
3:00 pm
  movie   Menace II Society
5:00 pm
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way7:00 pm
The Game
The Championship Game Episode7:30 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 18:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 28:30 pm
  movie   Joyful Noise
9:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It 
11:30 pm

WTNC
26.4
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke4:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Avalanche Friend; Marble Save5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance7:30 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Secret Passion9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Baby Contest9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Big Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Visit from Lena Horne10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story11:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming12:00 am
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming12:30 am

WTNC
26.5
 Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law4:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under Siege5:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Hot and Cold6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Ex6:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Third Time's the Charm7:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Roxanne's First Fugitive7:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Last Watch8:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Riverside Mystery9:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat10:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Do unto Others12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits...12:30 am

WTNC
26.6
 America's Book of Secrets
Presidential Cover-Ups4:00 pm
Factory Made
5:00 pm
Factory Made
5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Great Towers in the Sky6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Hoover Dam7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Lake Pontchartrain Causeway8:00 pm
Building the Brand
Apache Attack Helicopters9:00 pm
Building the Brand
Rolls Royce10:00 pm
Building the Brand
Jack Daniels11:00 pm
Building the Brand
John Deere12:00 am

WIRP
27.1
 El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

WIRP
27.2
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
6:37 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
No es normal
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
20-09-20199:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
10:30 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

WIRP
27.3
 Fantastic Friday Under $10
4:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 pm
Genuine Gemstones Under $10
7:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
8:00 pm
Lifestyle Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry Sets Under $10
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Under $10
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 NUMB3RS
Money for Nothing4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Trust Metric6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Hollywood Homicide7:00 pm
Star Trek
Friday's Child8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Redemption, Part I9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Begotten10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Pathfinder11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fortunate Son12:00 am

WIRP
27.5
 Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Mally X Rupaul Color Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary10:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
12:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 Home Decor Solutions
4:00 pm
Your Home Environment
6:00 pm
Get in Shape
8:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
9:00 pm
Comforts of Home
10:00 pm
Carmindy Beauty
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Lawrence of Arabia
12:30 pm
  movie   Bang the Drum Slowly
5:30 pm
  movie   Taxi Driver
8:00 pm
  movie   Once Upon a Time in America 
10:30 pm

WRDC
28.1
  new   Hot Bench
What Happens When Your Landlord Moves In With You?; Rhino Flu, Stripper Names and a $30K Lottery Win?!4:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
09-20-20195:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
09-20-20196:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Panther Creek at Middle Creek
7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
By the Book11:00 pm
America Says
Domino Players vs. Fan Fiction12:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-20-201912:30 am

WRDC2
28.2
 CHiPs
Off Road4:00 pm
CHiPs
Tow Truck Lady5:00 pm
CHiPs
Strippers6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last Hope8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Contact9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
99th Ranger10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil's Turf11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
A Girl Who Wasn't There12:00 am

COMET
28.3
  movie    Teen Wolf Too
4:00 pm
  movie   Rollerball
6:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
8:00 pm
  movie   Masters of the Universe
10:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten 
12:30 am

WRAY
30.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
4:00 pm
Fruit of the Spirit
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
Triangle Alive
6:30 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Hope for Today
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am

WRAYH
30.2
 The Jim Bakker Show
4:00 pm
Daywind Concert Series
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 pm
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Hope for Today
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
Worship for Kids
4:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
5:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 pm
Tween You and Me
6:00 pm
Gospel Bill
6:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
  movie   Made for Each Other
9:00 pm
  movie   Galloping Romeo
10:35 pm
The Cisco Kid
11:30 pm
Cowboy G-Men
12:00 am
Sherlock Holmes
12:30 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 14:30 pm
Local Programming   new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
09-20-20198:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
  new   Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different9:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-20-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
09-20-201912:30 am

UNCKD
31.2
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers12:30 am

UNCEX
31.3
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1064:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch5:30 pm
A Taste of History
German Born, American Made6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Heart of England and South Wales7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths7:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 49:00 pm
Atlantis
The Furies10:00 pm
EastEnders
15/01/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
17/01/201911:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England12:30 am

NCCHL
31.4
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-20-20197:00 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
09-20-20199:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-201910:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-20-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am

WACN
34
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
6:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Opening the Heavens 2019
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
6:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Opening the Heavens 2019
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

WARZ
34.2
  movie    Hercules and the Captive Women
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Trap6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum9:00 pm
  movie   The City of the Dead
10:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Shrews 
12:00 am

WARZ
34.3
  movie    Hercules and the Captive Women
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Trap6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum9:00 pm
  movie   The City of the Dead
10:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Shrews 
12:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1064:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch5:30 pm
A Taste of History
German Born, American Made6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Heart of England and South Wales7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths7:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 49:00 pm
Atlantis
The Furies10:00 pm
EastEnders
15/01/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
17/01/201911:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England12:30 am

UNCTV
36.2
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 14:30 pm
Local Programming   new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
09-20-20198:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
  new   Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different9:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-20-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
09-20-201912:30 am

UNCKD
36.3
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers12:30 am

NC
36.4
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-20-20197:00 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
09-20-20199:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-201910:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-20-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am

WUVCD
40.1
 El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
5:58 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
Amor eterno
09-20-20197:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Un amor imposible8:00 pm
La Usurpadora
09-20-20199:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
10:59 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Combate Américas 
12:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
Pasion y Poder6:00 pm
  new   Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Apocalipsis
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown10:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown12:30 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Why Do Fools Fall in Love
3:00 pm
  movie   Menace II Society
5:00 pm
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way7:00 pm
The Game
The Championship Game Episode7:30 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 18:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 28:30 pm
  movie   Joyful Noise
9:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It 
11:30 pm

getTV
40.4
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke4:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Avalanche Friend; Marble Save5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance7:30 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Secret Passion9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Baby Contest9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Big Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Visit from Lena Horne10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story11:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming12:00 am
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming12:30 am

JN
40.5
 Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law4:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under Siege5:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Hot and Cold6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Ex6:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Third Time's the Charm7:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Roxanne's First Fugitive7:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Last Watch8:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Riverside Mystery9:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat10:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Do unto Others12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits...12:30 am

QUEST
40.6
 America's Book of Secrets
Presidential Cover-Ups4:00 pm
Factory Made
5:00 pm
Factory Made
5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Great Towers in the Sky6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Hoover Dam7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Lake Pontchartrain Causeway8:00 pm
Building the Brand
Apache Attack Helicopters9:00 pm
Building the Brand
Rolls Royce10:00 pm
Building the Brand
Jack Daniels11:00 pm
Building the Brand
John Deere12:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Real Life 101
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Prayer Link
6:00 pm
Truth That Transforms
6:30 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Sermon In Song
7:30 pm
One Accord Ministries
8:00 pm
Quick Study Weekend
8:30 pm
Positive Light
9:00 pm
Steve Rhodes Ministries
9:30 pm
Word of Deliverance
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am

WHFL
43.2
Real Life 101
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
5:30 pm
Expedition Texas
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
7th Street Theater
9:00 pm
Faith on Film
10:00 pm
MXTV
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
12:00 am
Wretched TV
12:30 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase 
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
  new   Nicky Jam: El ganador
12:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
  new    The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-20-20194:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
09-20-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-20-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
American Housewife
The Dance8:00 pm
Fresh Off the Boat
No Apology Necessary8:30 pm
What Would You Do?
9:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
09-20-201911:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
09-20-201911:30 pm
  new   Nightline
12:32 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Myrtle Beach at Carolina Forest
7:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines10:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
Women & Sports Round Table Talk10:30 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments11:00 pm
  new   Inside Military Pigskin
11:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Duke at Middle Tennessee State 
Duke at Middle Tennessee State12:00 am

WXLV
45.3
 CHiPs
Off Road4:00 pm
CHiPs
Tow Truck Lady5:00 pm
CHiPs
Strippers6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last Hope8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Contact9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
99th Ranger10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil's Turf11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
A Girl Who Wasn't There12:00 am

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
  movie   Conquering Southern China
7:00 pm
  movie   Fat, Sick & Nearly Dead
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Fall Home Essentials
4:00 pm
Fall Home Essentials
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Anniversary
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
9:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
10:00 pm
Fall Home Essentials
11:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
12:00 am

ION HD
47.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Keepin' It Real5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pushback6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing12:00 am

qubo
47.2
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster4:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Shell Shock; Sunken Suzy5:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
A Boost from Beth; Flying Seahorses5:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite6:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower6:30 pm
Jakers!
Rain, Rain Go Away7:00 pm
Jakers!
A Touch Of Spain7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Trapped Beneath the Sea; Houston, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger11:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure12:00 am
Rescue Heroes
Shake Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction12:30 am

SHOP
47.3
EVERSTRONG
4:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
5:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

QVC
47.5
 Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Mally X Rupaul Color Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary10:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
12:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Fall Home Essentials
4:00 pm
Fall Home Essentials
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Anniversary
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
9:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
10:00 pm
Fall Home Essentials
11:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker4:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Bank Robbery5:00 pm
Mister Ed
My Horse the Mailman5:30 pm
Heartland
Together and Apart6:00 pm
Heartland
Change of Course7:00 pm
Heartland
Sound of Silence8:00 pm
Heartland
Home Sweet Home9:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of the American Rabbit
10:00 pm
Flipper
Beach Music12:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
6:37 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
No es normal
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
20-09-20199:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
10:30 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
American Car Prospector
4:30 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
5:30 pm
  sports   Field Trips with Robert Field
6:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
6:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
7:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
8:00 pm
Inside Military eSports
8:30 pm
Car Show Television
9:00 pm
Motorz TV
9:30 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
10:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
10:30 pm
  sports   Red Dot In The Ocean
11:00 pm

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Clifford
4:00 pm
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda
6:00 pm
  movie   Cadillac Man
8:00 pm
  movie   Moscow on the Hudson
10:00 pm
  movie   Rain Man 
12:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Criminal Mind
10:00 pm
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:00 pm
Hollywood's Greatest Mysteries
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
12:00 am

HLND
48.6
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
7:30 pm
  new   The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Country Classics
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
 WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
09-20-20195:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-20-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
MasterChef
The Finale - Pt. 1; The Finale - Pt. 28:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-20-201911:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Rehearsal12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Three Fingers of Crème de Menthe12:30 am

WRAZD2
50.2
 Wagon Train
The Clara Beauchamp Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Let Our Angel Live5:00 pm
Mama's Family
More Power to You6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40777:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer the House Guest8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Black Day for Mayberry8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Overcomes the Obstacle Course9:00 pm
Green Acres
Our Son the Barber9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Monkey Business10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Drums Along the Dusseldorf10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Silent Partner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Showdown with Rance McGrew12:30 am

WRAZD3
50.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
Crafting with Jennifer Garner4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Kelsey Grammer5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Blenders6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Clam Chowder6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Entree Salads7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Soft-Shell Crabs7:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA8:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-21-20199:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 pm
Cityline
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Crafting With Steve Schirripa12:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
  new   Nicky Jam: El ganador
12:00 am

WHFL
56
Real Life 101
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Prayer Link
6:00 pm
Truth That Transforms
6:30 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Sermon In Song
7:30 pm
One Accord Ministries
8:00 pm
Quick Study Weekend
8:30 pm
Positive Light
9:00 pm
Steve Rhodes Ministries
9:30 pm
Word of Deliverance
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
 Rookie Blue
Takedown4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Butterflies5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Might Have Been6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bad Moon Rising7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart & Sparks8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Stung9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
In Plain View10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The One That Got Away11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll12:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
6:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Opening the Heavens 2019
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
6:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Opening the Heavens 2019
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com