11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

WWAY
3
WWAY News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Nightline
12:37 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
Extra
1:37 am
GetBreeze
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
6:00 am
Oh Baby!
6:30 am
GetBreeze
7:00 am

WWAYC
4
Bob’s Burgers
11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
12:30 am
The Liquidator
1:00 am
The Goldbergs
1:30 am
Emeril Lagasse Forever Pans + FREE GRILL
2:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Popstar! Today
7:00 am

WECT
6
WECT News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
WECT News at 11
1:36 am
Top Story With Tom Llamas
2:06 am
Jeopardy!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Investigate TV
5:30 am
Carolina in the Morning Early Edition
6:00 am
Today
7:00 am

WWAYC
7
Bob’s Burgers
11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
12:30 am
The Liquidator
1:00 am
The Goldbergs
1:30 am
Emeril Lagasse Forever Pans + FREE GRILL
2:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Popstar! Today
7:00 am

WILMHD
10
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:35 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:05 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:35 am
Mom
2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
2:30 am
Cannon
3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:30 am
WRAL News
7:00 am

WSFX
26
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Modern Family
12:00 am
Modern Family
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
TMZ
2:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Dog Tales
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Think Big
7:00 am

WUNJ
39
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:30 am
Lucy Worsley Investigates
2:00 am
Ridley Road on Masterpiece
3:00 am
My Grandparents’ War
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
5:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
6:30 am
Sesame Street
7:00 am

ESPN
70
 Stanley Cup Playoff
10:30 pm
SportsCenter
1:00 am
SportsCenter
2:00 am
SportsCenter
3:00 am
Stanley Cup Playoff
4:00 am
SportsCenter
6:00 am
SportsCenter
7:00 am

FS1
83
NASCAR XFINITY Series
11:00 pm
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
12:30 am
Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
2:30 am
TMZ Sports
3:30 am
TMZ Sports Weekend
4:00 am
NASCAR Race Hub Special
4:30 am
One Hot Night: The NASCAR 1992 All-Star Race
5:00 am
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
6:00 am

GO4IT
84
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

TNT
108
 NBA Playoff
9:00 pm
Inside the NBA
11:30 pm
Rich & Shameless
12:30 am
Rat in the Kitchen
1:30 am
NBA Playoff
2:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
7:00 am

TNT
109
 NBA Playoff
9:00 pm
Inside the NBA
11:30 pm
Rich & Shameless
12:30 am
Rat in the Kitchen
1:30 am
NBA Playoff
2:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
7:00 am

TBS
112
 San Andreas
10:05 pm
Full Frontal With Samantha Bee
12:30 am
Bad Boys
1:00 am
Bad Boys II
3:00 am
Rat in the Kitchen
6:00 am
Rat in the Kitchen
7:00 am

TBS
113
Rampage
11:02 pm
San Andreas
1:05 am
Full Frontal With Samantha Bee
3:30 am
Bad Boys
4:00 am
Bad Boys II
6:00 am

SMITH
118
America in Color
11:00 pm
Mighty Trains
12:00 am
Mighty Trains
1:00 am
Mighty Trains
2:00 am
Million Dollar American Princesses
3:00 am
Million Dollar American Princesses
4:00 am
Million Dollar American Princesses
5:00 am
Aerial America
6:00 am
Aerial America
7:00 am

AMC
119
Better Call Saul
11:18 pm
Better Call Saul
12:43 am
Better Call Saul
1:49 am
Better Call Saul
2:52 am
Better Call Saul
4:04 am
National Lampoon’s Vacation
5:15 am
Summer Rental
7:15 am

DSC
120
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
11:09 pm
Gold Rush
12:00 am
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
2:09 am
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
3:09 am
Deadliest Catch
4:00 am
Destroyed in Seconds
6:00 am
Sport Fishing Television
6:30 am
Blair Wiggins Outdoors
7:00 am

BBC
122
G.I. Jane
11:00 pm
Planet Earth: Africa
2:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
3:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
4:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
5:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
6:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
7:00 am

USA
124
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
Dateline
3:00 am
Dateline
4:00 am
Dateline
5:00 am
Chicago Fire
6:00 am
Chicago Fire
7:00 am

FXX
128
Bob’s Burgers
11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
11:30 pm
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
12:00 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
12:31 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
1:01 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
1:32 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2:03 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2:34 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
3:04 am
FXM Presents
3:34 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
4:30 am
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
H2O X5 Steam
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Happy Death Day
7:00 am

FX
129
 The New York Times Presents
10:00 pm
The New York Times Presents
11:41 pm
The New York Times Presents
1:23 am
Mom
3:04 am
Mom
3:34 am
Mom
4:04 am
FXM Presents
4:34 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming The New York Times Presents
7:19 am

A&E
132
The First 48
11:04 pm
The First 48
12:03 am
The First 48
1:03 am
The First 48
2:04 am
The First 48
3:05 am
Paid Programming
4:02 am
Paid Programming
4:32 am
Home Title Lock
5:00 am
Ukraine in Crisis!
5:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Zombie House Flipping
7:00 am

E!
134
 Downton Abbey
10:50 pm
Downton Abbey
12:30 am
Downton Abbey
1:40 am
Downton Abbey
2:45 am
Downton Abbey
3:50 am
Downton Abbey
4:55 am
Downton Abbey
6:00 am
Downton Abbey
7:10 am

H&I
137
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
Baywatch
1:00 am
House
2:00 am
House
3:00 am
The District
4:00 am
The District
5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
6:30 am
Renegade
7:00 am

TVLAND
138
The King of Queens
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
11:30 pm
The King of Queens
12:00 am
The King of Queens
12:30 am
The King of Queens
1:00 am
The King of Queens
1:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
2:00 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
2:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
3:00 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
3:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
4:00 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
4:30 am
The Goldbergs
5:00 am
The Goldbergs
5:30 am
Roseanne
6:00 am
Roseanne
6:36 am
Roseanne
7:12 am

COMEDY
140
South Park
11:00 pm
South Park
11:30 pm
South Park
12:00 am
South Park
12:30 am
South Park
1:00 am
South Park
1:30 am
South Park
2:00 am
South Park
3:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
3:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
4:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
4:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:00 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Seinfeld
7:00 am

PAR
145
 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
10:05 pm
Click
12:05 am
The Office
2:30 am
The Office
3:00 am
The Office
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:00 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

AWE
147
Dream Cruises
11:00 pm
Travel in Style
12:00 am
Private Islands
12:30 am
Behind the Gates
1:00 am
A Taste of Travel
1:30 am
Dream Cruises
2:00 am
Facing Waves
3:00 am
Tasting America
3:30 am
Road Less Traveled
4:00 am
5 Star Getaways
5:00 am
LUX Lifestyle
6:00 am
Top Travel
6:30 am
Travel in Style
7:00 am

Syfy
151
Quantum Leap
11:25 pm
Quantum Leap
12:33 am
Quantum Leap
1:40 am
Quantum Leap
2:45 am
Quantum Leap
3:50 am
Quantum Leap
4:55 am
Home Title Lock
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

BET
155
Martin
11:00 pm
Martin
11:30 pm
Martin
12:00 am
Martin
12:30 am
Martin
1:00 am
Martin
1:30 am
Martin
2:00 am
Martin
2:30 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
3:00 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
3:30 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
4:00 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
4:30 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
5:00 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
5:30 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
6:00 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
6:30 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
7:00 am

TVONE
157
Good Times
11:00 pm
Good Times
11:30 pm
Good Times
12:00 am
Good Times
12:30 am
Good Times
1:00 am
Good Times
1:30 am
Good Times
2:00 am
Good Times
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Forgetful? Try THIS trick!
4:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
4:30 am
Local Programming In Living Color
6:00 am
In Living Color
6:30 am
In Living Color
7:00 am

ASPRE
158
First Impression
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
2:00 am
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
2:30 am
Home Title Lock
3:00 am
Emeril’s Air Fryer Secret + FREE PANS
3:30 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
4:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
In Sickness and in Health
6:00 am

CI
163
The Killer Speaks
11:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
12:00 am
The Killer Speaks
1:00 am
The Killer Speaks
2:00 am
The Killer Speaks
3:00 am
American Justice
4:00 am
American Justice
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

truTV
164
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
3:30 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
4:00 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
5:00 am
truTV Top Funniest
6:00 am
truTV Top Funniest
6:30 am
TRUTV Top Funniest
7:00 am

truTV
165
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
5:30 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
6:00 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
6:30 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
7:00 am

JUST
166
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Parkinsons Disease
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Home Title Lock
7:00 am

OWN
170
Put a Ring on It
11:00 pm
Put a Ring on It
12:00 am
The Great Soul Food Cook-Off
1:00 am
Put a Ring on It
2:00 am
Put a Ring on It
3:00 am
Dr. Phil
4:00 am
Dr. Phil
5:00 am
Dr. Phil
6:00 am
Dr. Phil
7:00 am

IDEA
172
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

GSN
173
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
America Says
1:00 am
America Says
1:30 am
Master Minds
2:00 am
Common Knowledge
2:30 am
Winsanity
3:00 am
Divided
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
KILL COVID-19 WITH CLEANBOSS!
5:30 am
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
7:00 am

FREFM
178
The 700 Club
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
Stop Brain Fog
2:00 am
Save On Your Grocery Bills!
2:30 am
The 700 Club
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Emeril Lagasse Forever Pans + FREE GRILL
5:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
6:30 am
The Middle
7:00 am

NEWSNTN
180
NewsNation Prime: Special Report
11:00 pm
Dan Abrams Live
12:00 am
Banfield
1:00 am
NewsNation Prime: Special Report
2:00 am
Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Know The Cause with Doug Kaufman
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
GetBreeze
6:30 am
Home Title Lock
7:00 am

BRAVO
181
 The Hangover
9:00 pm
The Wedding Singer
11:30 pm
Burlesque
1:30 am
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
4:00 am
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
5:00 am
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
6:00 am
Love Match Atlanta
7:00 am

FUSE
182
 Vandal
10:30 pm
My Wife and Kids
1:00 am
My Wife and Kids
1:30 am
My Wife and Kids
2:00 am
My Wife and Kids
2:30 am
Modern Day Gladiators
3:00 am
Modern Day Gladiators
4:00 am
That White People S…
5:00 am
That White People S…
5:30 am
TallBoyz
6:00 am
TallBoyz
6:30 am
T-Pain’s School of Business
7:00 am

LOGO
183
Mama’s Family
11:00 pm
Mama’s Family
11:30 pm
Mama’s Family
12:00 am
Mama’s Family
12:30 am
Mama’s Family
1:00 am
Mama’s Family
1:30 am
Mama’s Family
2:00 am
Mama’s Family
2:30 am
Mama’s Family
3:00 am
Mama’s Family
3:30 am
Mama’s Family
4:00 am
Mama’s Family
4:30 am
Three’s Company
5:00 am
Three’s Company
5:30 am
Three’s Company
6:00 am
Three’s Company
6:30 am
Three’s Company
7:00 am

POP
185
 Little Nicky
10:35 pm
Wayne’s World
12:25 am
Charmed
2:10 am
Charmed
3:00 am
Charmed
4:00 am
Charmed
5:00 am
Charmed
6:00 am
Charmed
7:00 am

TELEN
191
Película
11:15 pm
Película
12:30 am
Película
1:45 am
Película
3:00 am
Película
4:20 am
Local Programming Película
6:00 am
Película
7:20 am

ION
195
Hawaii Five-0
11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
12:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
1:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
7:00 am

CNN
202
Don Lemon Tonight
11:00 pm
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
12:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
1:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
2:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
3:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
4:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
5:00 am
New Day Weekend with Christi Paul and Boris Sanchez
6:00 am
New Day Weekend with Christi Paul and Boris Sanchez
7:00 am

HLN
203
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Forensic Files
3:00 am
Forensic Files
3:30 am
Forensic Files
4:00 am
Forensic Files
4:30 am
Forensic Files
5:00 am
Forensic Files
5:30 am
Forensic Files
6:00 am
Forensic Files
6:30 am
Weekend Express
7:00 am

CNNI
205
Anderson Cooper 360
11:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Africa
12:30 am
Living Golf
1:00 am
Quest’s World Of Wonder
1:30 am
CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes
2:00 am
CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes
3:00 am
African Voices Changemakers
3:30 am
CNN Newsroom with Robyn Curnow
4:00 am
CNN Newsroom with Kim Brunhuber
5:00 am
Local Programming Inside Africa
6:30 am
New Day Saturday
7:00 am

BBCWN
207
BBC World News
11:00 pm
HARDtalk
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Our World
12:30 am
BBC World News
1:00 am
Unspun World with John Simpson
1:30 am
BBC World News
2:00 am
Click
2:30 am
The Instagram Effect
3:10 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
My Greatest Shot
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Breaking Out Of The Cage
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Newsnight
6:30 am
BBC World News
7:00 am

OAN
208
OAN News
11:00 pm
OAN News
12:00 am
OAN News
1:00 am
OAN News
2:00 am
Real America With Dan Ball
3:00 am
OAN News
4:00 am
One America News Investigates
5:00 am
Real America With Dan Ball
6:00 am
OAN News
7:00 am

FNC
210
Gutfeld!
11:00 pm
Fox News@Night With Shannon Bream
12:00 am
Tucker Carlson Tonight
1:00 am
Hannity
2:00 am
The Ingraham Angle
3:00 am
Hannity
4:00 am
The Five
5:00 am
Fox & Friends Weekend
6:00 am

FBN
211
Mansion Global
11:00 pm
Mansion Global
11:30 pm
American Dream Home
12:00 am
American Dream Home
12:30 am
American Dream Home
1:00 am
American Dream Home
1:30 am
American Dream Home
2:00 am
American Dream Home
2:30 am
American Dream Home
3:00 am
American Dream Home
3:30 am
American Dream Home
4:00 am
American Dream Home
4:30 am
American Dream Home
5:00 am
American Dream Home
5:30 am
American Dream Home
6:00 am
American Dream Home
6:30 am
America’s Weather Weekend
7:00 am

NEWSY
213
Evening Debrief
11:00 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
12:00 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
1:00 am
Evening Debrief
2:00 am
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
3:00 am
The List
4:00 am
The List
4:30 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
5:00 am
Xploration: Animal Science
6:00 am
Xploration: Animal Science
6:30 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
7:00 am

msnbc
215
Cont’d
11:00 pm
MSNBC Prime
12:00 am
Diamond Hands: The Legend of WallStreetBets
1:00 am
Cont’d
2:00 am
Dateline
3:00 am
Dateline
5:00 am
Zerlina
6:00 am
The Katie Phang Show
7:00 am

CNBC
216
Deal or No Deal
11:00 pm
The News with Shepard Smith
12:00 am
Deal or No Deal
1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
Dateline
3:00 am
The News with Shepard Smith
4:00 am
American Greed
5:00 am
Options Action
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

CNBCWO
217
The Cnbc Conversation
11:00 pm
Trailblazers 3
11:30 pm
Lasting Legacy
12:00 am
Managing Asia 887
12:30 am
Blue Collar Millionaires
1:00 am
The Cnbc Conversation
1:30 am
IoT: Powering the Digital Economy
2:00 am
Marketing.media.money
2:30 am
Cash Pad
3:00 am
Managing Asia 887
4:00 am
Cnbc Meets 31
4:30 am
The Deed: Chicago
5:00 am
Trailblazers 3
6:00 am
Brave Ones 10
6:30 am
Managing Asia 887
7:00 am

CNBC
218
Deal or No Deal
11:00 pm
The News with Shepard Smith
12:00 am
Deal or No Deal
1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
Dateline
3:00 am
The News with Shepard Smith
4:00 am
American Greed
5:00 am
Options Action
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

BTV
222
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
11:00 pm
2 Minute Drill with David Meltzer
11:30 pm
2 Minute Drill with David Meltzer
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Bloomberg Front Row
1:00 am
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
1:30 am
Leaders With Lacqua
2:00 am
Leaders With Lacqua
2:30 am
Bloomberg Wall Street Week
3:00 am
To Be Announced
4:00 am
Leaders With Lacqua
4:30 am
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
5:00 am
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
5:30 am
Bloomberg Wall Street Week
6:00 am
Bloomberg Green
7:00 am

i24
223
Zoom In
11:00 pm
Holy Land Uncovered
12:00 am
Best Of Arabic and French
12:30 am
The Rundown
1:00 am
Strictly Security
2:00 am
Holy Land Uncovered
3:00 am
ISRAEL BUSINESS BEAT
3:30 am
Middle East Now
4:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
5:00 am
Best Of Arabic and French
5:30 am
N24
6:05 am
Global Eye
7:00 am

WEATH
225
Weather Gone Viral
11:00 pm
Strangest Weather on Earth
12:00 am
Strangest Weather on Earth
1:00 am
Strangest Weather on Earth
2:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
3:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
4:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
5:00 am
America’s Weekend Headquarters
6:00 am
America’s Weekend Headquarters
7:00 am

GETIT
228
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

CSPAN
230
 Politics and Public Policy Today
9:00 pm
Politics and Public Policy Today
12:00 am
Public Affairs Events
3:00 am
Washington Journal
7:00 am

CSPAN2
231
 Public Affairs Events
1:00 pm
Public Affairs Events
12:00 am

CSPAN3
232
 Politics and Public Policy Today
8:00 pm
Politics and Public Policy Today
12:00 am
Public Affairs Events
2:00 am

TLC
250
 90 Day: The Single Life
10:30 pm
90 Day Fiance
11:30 pm
90 Day Fiance
12:00 am
90 Day Fiance
2:00 am
90 Day: The Single Life
2:30 am
90 Day Fiance
3:30 am
My 600-lb Life
4:00 am
Hoarding: Buried Alive
6:00 am
Hoarding: Buried Alive
7:00 am

ANIMAL
252
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
11:00 pm
Treehouse Masters: Branched Out
12:00 am
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
2:00 am
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
3:00 am
Scaled
4:00 am
Scaled
5:00 am
Saved By The Barn
6:00 am
Saved By The Barn
7:00 am

TRAVEL
254
Ghost Adventures
11:00 pm
Ghost Adventures
12:00 am
Ghost Adventures
1:00 am
Ghost Adventures
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Emeril Forever Pans
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
Xtreme Waterparks
7:00 am

HIST
256
The UnXplained with William Shatner
11:05 pm
The UnXplained
12:03 am
The UnXplained with William Shatner
1:05 am
The UnXplained
2:06 am
The UnXplained with William Shatner
3:05 am
Paid Programming
4:01 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Kings of Pain
7:00 am

VICE
257
 The Mask
10:00 pm
That’s Delicious
12:00 am
That’s Delicious
12:30 am
That’s Delicious
1:00 am
That’s Delicious
1:30 am
That’s Delicious
2:00 am
That’s Delicious
2:30 am
That’s Delicious
3:00 am
That’s Delicious
3:30 am
That’s Delicious
4:00 am
That’s Delicious
4:30 am
That’s Delicious
5:00 am
That’s Delicious
5:30 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am

SCI
258
How It’s Made
11:00 pm
How It’s Made
11:30 pm
How Do They Do It
12:00 am
How Do They Do It
12:30 am
How It’s Made
1:00 am
How It’s Made
1:30 am
How It’s Made
2:00 am
How It’s Made
2:30 am
How It’s Made
3:00 am
How It’s Made
3:30 am
Conspiracies Decoded
4:00 am
Conspiracies Decoded
5:00 am
Expedition X
6:00 am
Expedition X
7:00 am

AHC
259
I (Almost) Got Away With It
11:00 pm
I (Almost) Got Away With It
12:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
1:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
2:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
3:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
4:00 am
Waco Standoff: As We Watched
5:00 am
America’s Most Badass
6:00 am
America’s Most Badass
7:00 am

ID
260
Crimes Gone Viral: Eyewitness
11:00 pm
Chaos in Court
11:30 pm
Fear Thy Neighbor
12:00 am
Fear Thy Neighbor
1:00 am
Crimes Gone Viral: Eyewitness
2:00 am
Chaos in Court
2:30 am
Fear Thy Neighbor
3:00 am
48 Hours On ID
4:00 am
48 Hours On ID
5:00 am
48 Hours On ID
6:00 am
Disappeared
7:00 am

NASA
264
Rocket Ranch Episode 24: Space Lullaby
11:00 pm
Nasa Stem Stars: OSIRIS-Rex
11:30 pm
Spacesuits for the Next Explorers
12:00 am
NASA Science Live: Rising Sea Levels
12:30 am
Students Use Ham Radio to Call an Astronaut in Space
1:00 am
NASA STEM Stars: Human/Machines Systems Engineer
1:30 am
NASA’s SpaceX Crew 1 Flight Day 1 Highlights
2:00 am
NASA and SpaceX Crew-1 Flight Day 2 Highlights
2:30 am
The von Karman Lecture Series -Visualizing Space Exploration
3:00 am
NASA STEM Stars: Photographer – Webb Space Telescope
4:00 am
ESA: Paolo Ferri on thinking outside the box
4:30 am
Learning Space With NASA – Studying Earth From Space
5:00 am
NASA EDGE@ Home with SPLICE
5:30 am
NASA STEM Stars: Aerospace Engineer – Artemis Green Run Test
6:00 am
Ask An Astrobiologist – Episode 27: Dr. Susan Schneider
6:30 am

NGC
265
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
11:00 pm
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
12:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
1:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
2:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
3:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
4:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
7:00 am

NGWILD
266
Critter Fixers: Country Vets
11:15 pm
Critter Fixers: Country Vets: Extra Critters
12:15 am
Heartland Docs, DVM: Family Values
1:30 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Mini Moo
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Save On Your Grocery Bills!
4:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
6:30 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Deja Moo!
7:00 am

FIDO
269
Tibor to the Rescue
11:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
11:30 pm
Wolf Daddy
12:00 am
Tibor to the Rescue
12:30 am
An Act of Dog
1:00 am
Wolf Daddy
1:30 am
Tibor to the Rescue
2:00 am
Wolf Daddy
2:30 am
Emeril Forever Pans
3:00 am
Floor Police V2
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer
6:00 am
GetBreeze
6:30 am
Emeril Forever Pans
7:00 am

QVC3
271
 Get to Know qvc.com
9:00 pm
Zuda – Athleisure
12:00 am
At Home With Rick
1:00 am
In the Garden with Sandra
3:00 am
Authentic Living With Sandra
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am

FYI
272
Ice Road Truckers
11:01 pm
Ice Road Truckers
12:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
1:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
2:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
3:01 am
Ice Road Truckers
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Home Title Lock
6:30 am
Wahlburgers
7:00 am

MILH
276
Save Our History
11:00 pm
Tactical to Practical
12:00 am
Real History
1:00 am
Mail Call
2:00 am
Mail Call
2:30 am
Save Our History
3:00 am
Dead Men’s Secrets
4:00 am
Modern Marvels
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Home Title Lock
7:00 am

PETSTV
279
Canine Countdown Show
11:00 pm
For the Love of…Animals
11:30 pm
Animal Control Patrol
12:00 am
Animal Control Patrol – Is For The Birds
12:30 am
A Day in the Life of a Goat
1:00 am
Animal Control Patrol Has Gone To The Dogs!
1:30 am
Pet Careers
2:00 am
Animal Control Patrol
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

CARSTV
280
John Force Racing
11:00 pm
Los Angeles Auto Show
11:30 pm
Pebble Beach Concours d’Elegance
12:00 am
SEMA Show
12:30 am
Icons
1:00 am
Icons
1:30 am
Los Angeles Auto Show 2021
2:00 am
Icons
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

CMDYTV
281
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
12:00 am
Comics Unleashed
12:30 am
Comics Unleashed
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed
1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

ES.TV
282
ES.TV
11:00 pm
ES.TV
11:30 pm
ES.TV
12:00 am
ES.TV
12:30 am
ES.TV
1:00 am
ES.TV
1:30 am
Kickin’ It
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

RCPETV
283
A Parisian Food Affair
11:00 pm
A Taste of Scandinavia
11:30 pm
Catherine’s Farmhouse Kitchen
12:00 am
A Taste of Ireland
12:30 am
Chef’s Hotel Escape
1:00 am
A Taste of Ireland
1:30 am
French Country Cooking With Edward Delling-Williams
2:00 am
Paris Bistro Cooking
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

MYDSTV
284
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
11:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
11:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
12:00 am
MyDestination.TV
12:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
1:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
1:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
2:00 am
MyDestination.TV
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

DISNEY
302
Jessie
11:00 pm
Jessie
11:30 pm
Jessie
12:00 am
Jessie
12:30 am
Jessie
1:00 am
Jessie
1:30 am
Jessie
2:00 am
Raven’s Home
2:30 am
Raven’s Home
3:00 am
Jessie
3:30 am
Bunk’d
4:00 am
Jessie
4:30 am
Bluey
5:00 am
Bluey
5:30 am
Bluey
6:00 am
Bluey
6:30 am
Big City Greens
7:00 am

DISXD
304
Amphibia
11:00 pm
Amphibia
11:30 pm
Amphibia
12:00 am
Amphibia
12:30 am
DuckTales
1:00 am
DuckTales
1:30 am
DuckTales
2:00 am
Ghostforce
2:30 am
Ghostforce
3:00 am
Ghostforce
3:30 am
Phineas and Ferb
4:00 am
Phineas and Ferb
4:30 am
Phineas and Ferb
5:00 am
Phineas and Ferb
5:30 am
Spidey And His Amazing Friends
6:00 am
Ghostforce
6:30 am
Ghostforce
7:00 am

DISJr
306
Bluey
11:15 pm
Bluey
11:40 pm
Dino Ranch
12:05 am
Dino Ranch
12:30 am
The Chicken Squad
12:55 am
Mickey Mouse Mixed-up Adventures
1:20 am
Mickey Mouse Mixed-up Adventures
1:45 am
Puppy Dog Pals
2:10 am
Puppy Dog Pals
2:35 am
Bluey
3:00 am
Bluey
3:30 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
4:00 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
4:30 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
5:00 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
6:00 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
6:25 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
6:55 am
T.o.t.s.
7:20 am

BABY1
310
Baby First After Hours
11:00 pm
Baby First After Hours
11:30 pm
Baby First After Hours
12:00 am
Baby First After Hours
12:30 am
Baby First After Hours
1:00 am
Baby First After Hours
1:30 am
Baby First After Hours
2:00 am
Baby First After Hours
2:30 am
Developmental Programs for Baby
3:00 am
Developmental Programs for Baby
3:30 am
Developmental Programs for Baby
4:00 am
Developmental Programs for Baby
4:30 am
Early Bloomers
5:00 am
Early Bloomers
5:30 am
Rise & Shine
6:00 am
Rise & Shine
6:30 am
Rise & Shine
7:00 am

NIK
314
Friends
11:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
Friends
12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Friends
1:00 am
Friends
1:35 am
Friends
2:09 am
Friends
2:44 am
Friends
3:18 am
Friends
3:50 am
Friends
4:24 am
Friends
4:55 am
Mike & Molly
5:27 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
6:00 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
6:30 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00 am
Local Programming

NICK 2
316
Friends
11:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
Friends
12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Friends
1:00 am
Friends
1:35 am
Friends
2:09 am
Friends
2:44 am
Friends
3:18 am
Friends
3:50 am
Friends
4:24 am
Friends
4:55 am
Mike & Molly
5:27 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
6:00 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
6:30 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00 am
Local Programming

NICKTOON
318
The Loud House
11:00 pm
The Loud House
11:30 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
12:00 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
1:30 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
2:00 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
2:25 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
2:50 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
3:30 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
3:55 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
4:20 am
The Loud House
4:45 am
The Loud House
5:10 am
The Loud House
5:35 am
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
6:00 am
ALVINNN!!! and The Chipmunks
6:30 am
ALVINNN!!! and The Chipmunks
7:00 am

NicJr
320
Peppa Pig
11:00 pm
Peppa Pig
11:30 pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:00 am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:26 am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:54 am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
1:22 am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
1:49 am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
2:12 am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
2:36 am
Team Umizoomi
3:00 am
Team Umizoomi
3:25 am
Team Umizoomi
3:47 am
Team Umizoomi
4:10 am
Team Umizoomi
4:33 am
Team Umizoomi
5:00 am
Team Umizoomi
5:30 am
Paw Patrol
6:00 am
Paw Patrol
6:30 am
Bubble Guppies
7:00 am

TNCK
322
The Thundermans
11:00 pm
The Thundermans
11:30 pm
The Thundermans
12:00 am
The Thundermans
12:30 am
iCarly
1:00 am
iCarly
1:30 am
iCarly
2:00 am
iCarly
2:30 am
iCarly
3:00 am
iCarly
3:30 am
Victorious
4:00 am
Victorious
4:30 am
Victorious
5:00 am
Victorious
5:30 am
Henry Danger
6:00 am
Henry Danger
6:30 am
Henry Danger
7:00 am

TOON
325
American Dad!
11:00 pm
Rick and Morty
11:30 pm
Local Programming Futurama
2:00 am
Futurama
2:30 am
Futurama
3:00 am
Futurama
3:30 am
King of the Hill
4:00 am
King of the Hill
4:30 am
King of the Hill
5:00 am
King of the Hill
5:30 am
Teen Titans Go!
6:00 am
Teen Titans Go!
6:30 am
Teen Titans
7:00 am

TOON
326
King of the Hill
11:00 pm
King of the Hill
11:30 pm
Futurama
12:00 am
Futurama
12:30 am
American Dad!
1:00 am
American Dad!
1:30 am
American Dad!
2:00 am
Rick and Morty
2:30 am
Local Programming Futurama
5:00 am
Futurama
5:30 am
Futurama
6:00 am
Futurama
6:30 am
King of the Hill
7:00 am

BOOM
327
 Looney Tunes
10:00 pm
Codename: Kids Next Door
12:00 am
Foster’s Home for Imaginary Friends
12:30 am
Chowder
1:00 am
Camp Lazlo
1:30 am
The Smurfs
2:00 am
The Smurfs
2:30 am
Baby Looney Tunes
3:00 am
Baby Looney Tunes
3:30 am
Looney Tunes
4:00 am
The Looney Tunes Show
6:00 am
The Looney Tunes Show
6:30 am
Scooby-Doo: Mystery Incorporated
7:00 am

BABY1
330
Baby First After Hours
11:00 pm
Baby First After Hours
11:30 pm
Baby First After Hours
12:00 am
Baby First After Hours
12:30 am
Baby First After Hours
1:00 am
Baby First After Hours
1:30 am
Baby First After Hours
2:00 am
Baby First After Hours
2:30 am
Developmental Programs for Baby
3:00 am
Developmental Programs for Baby
3:30 am
Developmental Programs for Baby
4:00 am
Developmental Programs for Baby
4:30 am
Early Bloomers
5:00 am
Early Bloomers
5:30 am
Rise & Shine
6:00 am
Rise & Shine
6:30 am
Rise & Shine
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.