Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Brunswick, NC 28424  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WWAYH
3.1
  new   Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Real
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Local Programming   new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

WWAY2
3.2
  new   Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Carolina
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   WWAY News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm

WWAYC
3.3
Local Programming Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More9:00 am
Maury
My Daughter Lied And Slept Around...Dna Test Your Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Have a Gay Fetish11:00 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China1:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Crayon Contract & Rowdy Parade Route1:30 pm

WECTHD
6.1
  new    Carolina in the Morning Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   Carolina in the Morning
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11:00 am
  new   WECT News Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
1:00 pm

WECT2
6.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings7:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter8:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Denial11:00 am
Law & Order
Navy Blues12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Lone Star1:00 pm

WECT3
6.3
 Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm

LAFFTV
6.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot10:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion11:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving11:30 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas12:30 pm
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It's Just a Joke1:30 pm

WECT5
6.5
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood6:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff7:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Main Street Double Cross1:00 pm

WILMHD
10.1
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:30 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
7:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
7:30 am
Rachael Ray
8:00 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll9:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Smoking Out the Nolans1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kite's Reward1:30 pm

MeTV
10.2
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes7:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll9:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi11:00 am
The Waltons
The Matchmakers12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Smoking Out the Nolans1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kite's Reward1:30 pm

WILM3
10.3
 Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm5:00 am
Maverick
Pappy6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story8:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Buffalo Soldiers10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand1:00 pm

LAFF
18.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot10:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion11:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving11:30 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas12:30 pm
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It's Just a Joke1:30 pm

SonLife
18.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WTMVLD
21.1
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Canyon of Death10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run11:00 am
Emergency
Greatest Rescues of Emergency12:00 pm
Emergency
Greatest Rescues of Emergency1:00 pm

WTMV-LD2
21.2
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness10:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car11:30 am
That Girl
That Script12:00 pm
That Girl
Those Friars12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Recording Secretary1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark1:30 pm

WTMV-LD3
21.3
 Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Winter Carol8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter9:00 am
Unforgettable
All In10:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You11:00 am
Medium
Joe Day Afternoon12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Save Me1:00 pm

WTMV-LD4
21.4
  movie    Borderline
4:00 am
  movie   The Breaking Point
6:00 am
  movie   Caged
8:10 am
  movie   To Have and Have Not
10:15 am
  movie   The Racket 
12:25 pm

WILT-LD
24.1
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:30 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
7:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
7:30 am
Rachael Ray
8:00 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll9:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Smoking Out the Nolans1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kite's Reward1:30 pm

WILT-LD2
24.2
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes7:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll9:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi11:00 am
The Waltons
The Matchmakers12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Smoking Out the Nolans1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kite's Reward1:30 pm

WILT-LD3
24.3
 Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm5:00 am
Maverick
Pappy6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story8:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Buffalo Soldiers10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand1:00 pm

WSFXH
26.1
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Protection Court
I'm in Prison in My Own House; 19 Years6:30 am
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 7 am
7:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
8:00 am
Protection Court
Neighbor Disputes8:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Tiana Coleman v Nicholas Coleman9:00 am
Divorce Court
Raymond Harper v. Christian McCormick9:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
Maury
My Daughter Lied And Slept Around...Dna Test Your Baby!11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Thomas / Sherman v Castello12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McKinney v Brown12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm

WSFXDT2
26.2
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Crime Seen8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Speck of Evidence8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady7:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville9:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven10:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift11:00 am
The Virginian
Outcast12:00 pm

WSFXDT4
26.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer1:00 pm

ION HD
35.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer1:00 pm

qubo
35.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master6:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Taking the Plunge; Timothy's Way7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon7:30 am
Toddworld
Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble8:00 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Sick Maple Tree; Owl9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Honey Bee; Woodpecker9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship11:30 am
Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy12:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Pontypandy Pioneers, Twitching the Night Away12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid's in Command1:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
What's a Roman Urn1:30 pm

QVC
35.5
  new    TBA
5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm

HSN
35.6
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
LIVE. LOVE. LOUNGE
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
It Cosmetics
1:00 pm

UNCTV
39.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm

UNCKD
39.2
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
What's That Smell?12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Stanley Saves the Day; Milo Goes for Gold1:30 pm

UNCEX
39.3
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice: City of Dreams12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo12:30 pm
Local Programming In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand1:30 pm

NC
39.4
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Sci Nc
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton12:00 pm
NC Beat
12:30 pm
Flavor, NC
1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Jeremiah Tower1:30 pm

WTMQ-LD2
41.1
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Canyon of Death10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run11:00 am
Emergency
Greatest Rescues of Emergency12:00 pm
Emergency
Greatest Rescues of Emergency1:00 pm

WTMQLD
41.2
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston8:30 am
DownEast Today
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness10:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car11:30 am
That Girl
That Script12:00 pm
That Girl
Those Friars12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Recording Secretary1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark1:30 pm

WTMQ-LD3
41.3
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Love Is a Science5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets a Paris Gown9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy in the Swiss Alps9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stolen Stole10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Phil Harris10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Very Merry Christmas11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Mary's Double Date11:30 am
Family Affair
The Littlest Exile12:00 pm
Family Affair
Put Your Dreams Away12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Ballad of the Everyday Housewife1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Christening1:30 pm

LAFF
43.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot10:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion11:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving11:30 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas12:30 pm
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It's Just a Joke1:30 pm

SonLife
43.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WMYW
47
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Ellison Media
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
Concepts of Faith
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Peggy Denny
1:00 pm
Ellison Media
1:30 pm

W51CW
51.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming CSI: NY
Get Me Out of Here!11:00 am
CSI: NY
Crushed12:00 pm
CSI: NY
Crossroads1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28424! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Wilmington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.