Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clarkton, NC 28433  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WWAYH
3.1
20/20
9:00 pm
WWAY News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-15-20191:07 am
  new   Extra
11-15-20191:35 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WWAY2
3.2
  new   Magnum P.I.
He Came by Night9:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places10:00 pm
  new   WWAY News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
Paid Program
4:07 am
Paid Program
4:37 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WWAYC
3.3
  new   Dynasty
A Used Up Memory9:00 pm
  new   CW Primetime News at 10P
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 210:30 pm
black-ish
Man at Work11:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test12:00 am
The Goldbergs
A Wall Street Thanksgiving12:30 am
Cops
Resisting Arrest #51:00 am
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WECTHD
6.1
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   WECT News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-15-20192:07 am
Jeopardy!
09-21-20183:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WECT2
6.2
Family Time
No New Friends9:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes9:30 pm
  movie   Set It Off
10:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
1:00 am
In the Cut
Stellaaaaa3:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am

ESCPE
6.3
The First 48
Blind Rage; Those Closest to Us9:00 pm
The First 48
Twist of Fate10:00 pm
Marked
The Devil's Cage11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

LAFFTV
6.4
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball11:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Vanstock12:00 am
That '70s Show
I Love Cake12:30 am
That '70s Show
Sleepover1:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WILMHD
10.1
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Married Moonlighter11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coyote Moon1:30 am
Mom
Kalamazoo And a Bad Wedge of Brie2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work2:30 am
Cannon
Memo from a Dead Man3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Image of Evil4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Shoplifter at the Shady Rest5:00 am

MeTV
10.2
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Married Moonlighter11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coyote Moon1:30 am
Mannix
A Question of Murder2:00 am
Cannon
Memo from a Dead Man3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Image of Evil4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Shoplifter at the Shady Rest5:00 am

WILM3
10.3
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Suspicions9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Siege of AR-55810:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Double Abandando1:00 am
NYPD Blue
You Bet Your Life2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don We Now Our Gay Apparel3:00 am
NYPD Blue
In the Butt, Bob4:00 am
Cheyenne 
Dead to Rights5:00 am

LAFF
18.1
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball11:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Vanstock12:00 am
That '70s Show
I Love Cake12:30 am
That '70s Show
Sleepover1:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

SonLife
18.2
 November Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

WTMQ-LD2
21.1
Frasier
You Scratch My Book...9:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Sam Shows Up9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Will on Ice10:00 pm
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y10:30 pm
The Office
Night Out11:00 pm
The Office
Did I Stutter?11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Hockey Show12:00 am
The Nanny
That's Midlife12:30 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show1:00 am
The Nanny
Green Card1:30 am
The Office
Basketball2:00 am
The Office
Hot Girl2:30 am
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie3:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
How to Be a Hero Without Really Trying4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Blood Is Thicker Than the Martian4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WTMQLD
21.2
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Block Party9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Roper's Niece11:00 pm
Three's Company
No Children, No Dogs11:30 pm
Coach
Sunshine on My Shoulder Makes Me Happy: A Show About Bird Ransom12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Florence Night-en-corky12:30 am
Becker
I've Got Friends I Haven't Used Yet1:00 am
Wings
Life Could Be a Dream1:30 am
Growing Pains
Back to School2:00 am
Family Ties
Be True to Your Preschool2:30 am
Bewitched
How Not to Lose Your Head to Henry VIII3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Union5:00 am

WTMQ-LD3
21.3
The Dick Cavett Show
Janet Hubert9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Rosie O'Donnell9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Talented Neighborhood10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Word a Day10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Behind the Iron Curtain (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
In Society11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
Epsiode 23012:00 am
The Mod Squad
Call Back Yesterday12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
John Wayne1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 60s2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Jettison4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Around My Room in 80 Days5:00 am

WILT-LD
24.1
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Married Moonlighter11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coyote Moon1:30 am
Mom
Kalamazoo And a Bad Wedge of Brie2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work2:30 am
Cannon
Memo from a Dead Man3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Image of Evil4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Shoplifter at the Shady Rest5:00 am

WILT-LD2
24.2
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Married Moonlighter11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coyote Moon1:30 am
Mannix
A Question of Murder2:00 am
Cannon
Memo from a Dead Man3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Image of Evil4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Shoplifter at the Shady Rest5:00 am

WILT-LD3
24.3
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Suspicions9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Siege of AR-55810:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Double Abandando1:00 am
NYPD Blue
You Bet Your Life2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don We Now Our Gay Apparel3:00 am
NYPD Blue
In the Butt, Bob4:00 am
Cheyenne 
Dead to Rights5:00 am

WSFXH
26.1
  sports    Friday Night SmackDown
11-15-20198:00 pm
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 10pm
10:00 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-15-201912:00 am
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Here I Come, Pants!1:30 am
  new   TMZ
11-15-20192:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

THIS
26.2
  movie    Rain Man
8:00 pm
  movie   Great Balls of Fire
10:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Night of the Killing12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
2:30 am
  new   Cagney & Lacey
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Sonar Queen4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Last Stop to Austin5:00 am

GRIT
26.3
  movie    Hondo
8:00 pm
  movie   Big Jake
10:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
12:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WSFXDT4
26.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Goodbye, Vietnam9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Liabilities10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
7671:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
From Havana With Love2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

WTMVHD
29.1
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Block Party9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Roper's Niece11:00 pm
Three's Company
No Children, No Dogs11:30 pm
Coach
Sunshine on My Shoulder Makes Me Happy: A Show About Bird Ransom12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Florence Night-en-corky12:30 am
Becker
I've Got Friends I Haven't Used Yet1:00 am
Wings
Life Could Be a Dream1:30 am
Growing Pains
Back to School2:00 am
Family Ties
Be True to Your Preschool2:30 am
Bewitched
How Not to Lose Your Head to Henry VIII3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Union5:00 am

WTMV2
29.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Suspicions9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Siege of AR-55810:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Double Abandando1:00 am
NYPD Blue
You Bet Your Life2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don We Now Our Gay Apparel3:00 am
NYPD Blue
In the Butt, Bob4:00 am
Cheyenne 
Dead to Rights5:00 am

ION HD
35.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Goodbye, Vietnam9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Liabilities10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
7671:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
From Havana With Love2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

qubo
35.2
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Shake Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction11:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish12:00 am
Rescue Heroes
Heroes12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ION Plus
35.3
Rookie Blue
Coming Home9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

SHOP
35.4
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

QVC
35.5
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Cold Weather Style
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary1:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
4:00 am

HSN
35.6
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
10:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts 
5:00 am

UNCTV
39.1
  new   Great Performances
Red9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
11-15-201912:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
In Studio: Country Music
4:00 am
In Studio: Country Music
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow 
5:00 am

UNCKD
39.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday 
5:00 am

UNCEX
39.3
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 49:00 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
14/02/201911:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
The Daytripper
12:30 am
Globe Trekker
1:00 am
Travels With Darley
2:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
2:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
3:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
3:30 am
A Taste of History
4:00 am
The Migrant Kitchen
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
5:00 am

NC
39.4
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20199:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-201910:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11-15-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
Local Programming Muse
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 am
Flavor, NC
4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
A Chef's Life
5:00 am

LAFF
43.1
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball11:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Vanstock12:00 am
That '70s Show
I Love Cake12:30 am
That '70s Show
Sleepover1:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

SonLife
43.2
 November Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

WMYW
47
 Nite Line
8:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:30 pm
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
12:00 am
End of the Age
12:30 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
1:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Treasures
2:30 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
3:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
3:30 am
The Song: Rediscovering Romance
4:00 am
Without Reservation
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

W51CW
51.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28433! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Wilmington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.