Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ingold, NC 28446  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Ingold, NC 28446. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 11:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:36 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show 
5:00 am

JN
2.2
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi1:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique5:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems6:00 am
Rescue 911
Uncertified Scuba Diver; Hornet Attack Save6:30 am
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
2.4
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet12:00 am
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch2:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser3:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster3:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road4:00 am
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High5:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles6:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
4.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet Flexibility & Strength5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-20196:00 am
Arthur
Bud's Knotty Problem; That's MY Grandma!6:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
4.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian6:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
4.3
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Magical Appearances12:00 am
Nature's Microworlds
Making Worlds12:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood2:00 am
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas3:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands5:30 am
History Detectives
Frank Zappa Collage; Beatles Autographs; Bob Dylan Guitar6:00 am
Local Programming

NC
4.4
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
High Point University Presents
1:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?2:00 am
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow2:30 am
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)3:00 am
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe3:30 am
A Chef's Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-21-20195:30 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
6:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL
5.1
  new    The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:45 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:48 am
  new   Chicago Fire
What I Saw1:48 am
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men2:48 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice12:00 am
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama12:30 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite1:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright1:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story3:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dead Eye6:30 am
Local Programming

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
Local Programming

WITN2
7.2
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics12:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-201912:30 am
Extra
02-20-20191:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
RightThisMinute
02-21-20196:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Young-King vs. Smith-Joyce6:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely4:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon5:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond6:30 am
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Access
02-20-201912:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-201912:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Michael Rapaport; Russell Horns1:00 am
Fox8 News
2:00 am
Access
02-20-20193:00 am
Extra
02-20-20193:30 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-20194:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM 
6:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking12:30 am
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen1:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell1:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go5:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage6:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
  movie   Betrayed
12:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim5:00 am
The Avengers
Room Without a View5:30 am
The Avengers 
Small Game for Big Hunters6:45 am

WTVDD
11.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201912:37 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-30-20191:07 am
ABC 11 Eyewitness News
1:37 am
RightThisMinute
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:40 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
Let's Dish
Father's Day Food & Beer Pairings12:00 am
Let's Dish
Sweet Home Chicago12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Quest for Fire1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Crawfish1:30 am
Motion
Denali2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Quality Handbags2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Playroom/Mud Room Makeover3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Weighty Matters3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Thom Filicia; Lauren Ko-Pie; Grant Kemmerer; Kelsey Nixon; Rob The Original4:00 am
Deals
Designer Fake5:00 am
Deals
Floral Arranging5:30 am
Let's Dish
Summer Grilling6:00 am
Let's Dish
Greek Cuisine6:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
That '70s Show
Who Are You12:00 am
That '70s Show
A Man With Money12:30 am
That '70s Show
Happy Jack1:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade3:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
4:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number 
6:00 am

WPDE
15.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201912:37 am
Paid Programming
1:06 am
ABC15 News at 11
1:36 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20192:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
Babylon 5
Chrysalis12:00 am
Babylon 5
Points of Departure1:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Monster High
6:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.2
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.3
 Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.4
High Speed Pursuit: Justice on the Road
12:00 am
Crime Scenes Uncovered
Bodies of Evidence1:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Butch Cassidy: Demise by Bullet or Old Age?2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
  movie   The Ghosts of My Lai
3:00 am
Satan's Doctor
4:00 am
Josef Mengele: Hunting a Nazi Criminal
5:00 am
  movie   The Greatest Generals: Douglas MacArthur
6:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.5
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
Hello Spring
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Alegria Footwear
6:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.6
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 am
Electronic Gifts
1:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 am
Under the Tree
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
Extra
02-20-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
  movie   High Noon
12:00 am
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing6:30 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.4
  movie    Deadly Dentist
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders12:30 am
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics1:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders6:00 am
Local Programming

WNVN
20
  movie   Anna Karenina
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

WLFL-DT
22.1
Seinfeld
The Face Painter12:05 am
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea12:35 am
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It1:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20192:05 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1132:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal3:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics3:35 am
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious4:35 am
Armunda Hancock TV
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
James Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190371:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190372:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190372:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190373:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190374:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190374:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Amazing Abs
6:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Monster High
6:30 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.4
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking12:30 am
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen1:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell1:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go5:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage6:30 am
Local Programming

W24CP
24.1
Today Cooking
12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need Part 71:00 am
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions2:00 am
Life After Choice
2:30 am
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.3:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain4:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
5:00 am
Issues and Answers
Biblical Principles Of Christian Education5:30 am
Discover
6:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP2
24.2
The Great Cosmic Controversy
12:00 am
Discover Prophecy
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
6:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
24.3
For Guys Only
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Abundant Living
1:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Abundant Living
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
4:30 am
Free Indeed
5:00 am
Urban Report
5:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 am
The New Journey
6:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
24.4
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Local Programming

W24CPR
24.5
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
12:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
4:30 am
More Abundant Life
5:00 am
3ABN Insight
5:30 am
Kids Time
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:30 am
Local Programming

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet Flexibility & Strength5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-20196:00 am
Arthur
Bud's Knotty Problem; That's MY Grandma!6:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
25.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian6:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
25.3
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Magical Appearances12:00 am
Nature's Microworlds
Making Worlds12:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood2:00 am
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas3:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands5:30 am
History Detectives
Frank Zappa Collage; Beatles Autographs; Bob Dylan Guitar6:00 am
Local Programming

NC
25.4
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
High Point University Presents
1:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?2:00 am
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow2:30 am
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)3:00 am
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe3:30 am
A Chef's Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-21-20195:30 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
6:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
Laura
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Cocinando a la Parrilla
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.2
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Soy tu dueña
1:00 am
En tierras salvajes
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.3
  movie    A Thousand Words
11:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
1:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer6:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.4
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark12:00 am
Good Times
The Hustle12:30 am
Married...With Children
Ride Scare1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now6:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now6:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.5
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi1:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique5:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems6:00 am
Rescue 911
Uncertified Scuba Diver; Hornet Attack Save6:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.6
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet12:00 am
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch2:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser3:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster3:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road4:00 am
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High5:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles6:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.2
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.3
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
5:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
6:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill3:00 am
Renegade
The Champ4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander5:00 am
Maverick
Quick and the Dead6:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.5
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
Hello Spring
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Alegria Footwear
6:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.6
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 am
Electronic Gifts
1:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 am
Under the Tree
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Fools Rush In
10:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
1:00 am
  movie   Prince of Players
3:30 am
  movie   Detour
6:00 am

WRDC
28.1
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check12:00 am
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian1:00 am
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Fat and Wet2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie2:30 am
  new   The Real
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
01-23-20194:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Monster High
6:30 am
Local Programming

WRDC2
28.2
  movie   Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
12:00 am
  movie   The Mechanic
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
28.3
Babylon 5
Chrysalis12:00 am
Babylon 5
Points of Departure1:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
 Tct Update With Tom & Judge
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   The Amish: Barn Raising Day
1:30 am
  movie   The Amish: Barn Raising Day
2:17 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
 Tct Update With Tom & Judge
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   The Amish: Back Roads to Heaven
1:30 am
  movie   The Amish: Barn Raising Day
2:17 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
The Mickey Rooney Show
12:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
12:30 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   Rescue from Gilligan's Island
2:30 am
  movie   Under Nevada Skies
4:05 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:30 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet Flexibility & Strength5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-20196:00 am
Arthur
Bud's Knotty Problem; That's MY Grandma!6:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
31.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian6:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
31.3
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Magical Appearances12:00 am
Nature's Microworlds
Making Worlds12:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood2:00 am
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas3:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands5:30 am
History Detectives
Frank Zappa Collage; Beatles Autographs; Bob Dylan Guitar6:00 am
Local Programming

NCCHL
31.4
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
High Point University Presents
1:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?2:00 am
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow2:30 am
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)3:00 am
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe3:30 am
A Chef's Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-21-20195:30 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
6:00 am
Local Programming

WACN
34
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Local Programming

WDRN-LD
34.1
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.2
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Magical Appearances12:00 am
Nature's Microworlds
Making Worlds12:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood2:00 am
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas3:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands5:30 am
History Detectives
Frank Zappa Collage; Beatles Autographs; Bob Dylan Guitar6:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
36.2
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet Flexibility & Strength5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-20196:00 am
Arthur
Bud's Knotty Problem; That's MY Grandma!6:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
36.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian6:30 am
Local Programming

NC
36.4
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
High Point University Presents
1:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?2:00 am
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow2:30 am
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)3:00 am
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe3:30 am
A Chef's Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-21-20195:30 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
6:00 am
Local Programming

WUVCD
40.1
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Soy tu dueña
1:00 am
En tierras salvajes
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT2
40.2
Laura
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    A Thousand Words
11:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
1:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer6:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
40.4
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark12:00 am
Good Times
The Hustle12:30 am
Married...With Children
Ride Scare1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now6:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now6:30 am
Local Programming

JN
40.5
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi1:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique5:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems6:00 am
Rescue 911
Uncertified Scuba Diver; Hornet Attack Save6:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
40.6
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet12:00 am
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch2:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser3:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster3:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road4:00 am
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High5:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles6:00 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.1
The 700 Club
12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Truth for Today
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Grace to You
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.2
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
12:00 am
American Heritage
12:30 am
Jay Sekulow Live!
1:00 am
  movie   Swing High, Swing Low
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.3
WHFL Music Programming 
12:00 am

WYBE
44
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming

WZGS
44.1
Betty en NY
12:00 am
El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   De Mujer a Mujer
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
Local Programming

WXLVH
45.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201912:37 am
Mike & Molly
First Date1:07 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night1:37 am
The People's Court
01-23-20192:07 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
Spectrum News on ABC 45
6:30 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190371:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190372:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190372:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190373:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190374:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190374:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Amazing Abs
6:30 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
  movie   Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
12:00 am
  movie   The Mechanic
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Monster High
6:30 am
Local Programming

W46EU-LD
46.1
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
1:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
2:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
3:00 am
Bedding Clearance
4:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
5:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
47.1
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
PiYo Workout!
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
47.2
Sidekick
Exchange Student From the Black Lagoon; Fortress of Maxumtude12:00 am
Sidekick
Insane in the Cranial; What's He Hiding?12:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Uh-Oh; Nobody's Listening to Me!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish It Would Stop Raining; Achoo6:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
47.3
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
Hello Spring
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Alegria Footwear
6:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
47.6
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
1:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
2:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
3:00 am
Bedding Clearance
4:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
5:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR-D
48.1
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda12:00 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya1:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR2
48.2
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR3
48.3
  sports    FITE in Focus Magazine
11:30 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
12:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
1:00 am
  sports   XPTV
2:00 am
  sports   XPTV
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
  movie   Betrayed
12:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim5:00 am
The Avengers
Room Without a View5:30 am
The Avengers 
Small Game for Big Hunters6:45 am

FAMTV
48.5
  movie   Anna Karenina
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZD1
50.1
Mike & Molly
First Date12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night1:00 am
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress1:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Thom Filicia; Lauren Ko-Pie; Grant Kemmerer; Kelsey Nixon; Rob The Original2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy3:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets3:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A4:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZD2
50.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely4:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon5:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond6:30 am
Local Programming

WRAZD3
50.3
Mike & Molly
First Date12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night1:00 am
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress1:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Thom Filicia; Lauren Ko-Pie; Grant Kemmerer; Kelsey Nixon; Rob The Original2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy3:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets3:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A4:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
54.1
Betty en NY
12:00 am
El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   De Mujer a Mujer
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
Local Programming

WHFL
56
The 700 Club
12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Truth for Today
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Grace to You
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
62.1
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues12:00 am
Airfryer Oven
1:00 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Local Programming

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com