Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Nakina, NC 28455  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Nakina, NC 28455. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm

WWAYH
3.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   The Real
05-21-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
05-21-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WWAY2
3.2
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   WWAY News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
05-21-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WWAYC
3.3
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
#1 Worst Mom?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
05-21-201910:00 am
Maury
Check Your Son's Race...I Can't Be His Father!11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Shear Torture2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Reunion2:30 pm
Local Programming

WECTHD
6.1
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Julianna Margulies; Billie Lourd11:00 am
  new   WECT News Midday
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Untraditional Traditions2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
05-22-20182:30 pm
Local Programming

WECT2
6.2
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong7:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Turned Up Turnip8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pothole Plea8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid11:00 am
Law & Order
Monster12:00 pm
Living Single
Scoop Dreams1:00 pm
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son1:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles2:00 pm
  movie   Mission to Mars 
2:30 pm

ESCPE
6.3
Without a Trace
Showdown7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg8:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell9:00 am
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory10:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors11:00 am
Without a Trace
Chameleon12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Skeletons1:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire2:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
6.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star8:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love9:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question9:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow10:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark11:00 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:30 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend12:30 pm
Night Court
Contempt of Courting1:00 pm
Night Court
Earthquake1:30 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy2:00 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave2:30 pm
Local Programming

WILMHD
10.1
  new   WRAL Morning News
7:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
7:30 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
8:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
8:30 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
  new   Access Live
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Who's Your Dali?1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Illustrated1:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Dreams2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
10.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires7:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook9:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 411:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Lady1:00 pm
Bonanza
Calamity Over the Comstock2:00 pm
Local Programming

WILM
10.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
18.1
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star8:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love9:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question9:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow10:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark11:00 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:30 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend12:30 pm
Night Court
Contempt of Courting1:00 pm
Night Court
Earthquake1:30 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy2:00 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave2:30 pm
Local Programming

SonLife
18.2
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music 
2:00 pm

WTMQ-LD2
21.1
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie; Midnight Rider7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Stage to Estacado7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Paper Palace9:00 am
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 172---Boy, the Things You Do for the Job11:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Death by Good Intentions12:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Death Dig1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTMQLD
21.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Balloon Goes Up8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Who'll Buy My Sarong?8:30 am
DownEast Today
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness10:30 am
Hazel
Bee in Her Bonnet11:00 am
Hazel
The Perfect Boss11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
A Vision of Sugar Plums2:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTMQ-LD3
21.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WILT-LD
24.1
  new   WRAL Morning News
7:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
7:30 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
8:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
8:30 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
  new   Access Live
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Who's Your Dali?1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Illustrated1:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Dreams2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WILT-LD2
24.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires7:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook9:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 411:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Lady1:00 pm
Bonanza
Calamity Over the Comstock2:00 pm
Local Programming

WILT
24.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFXH
26.1
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 7 am
7:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
05-21-20198:00 am
  new   TMZ
05-20-20198:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
05-21-20199:00 am
Divorce Court
Kressin vs. Kressin9:30 am
  new   Maury
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
05-21-201911:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Garcia v. Huffman12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Delany v. Parrett12:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
1:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-30-20191:30 pm
Couples Court
Samples v. Latchett2:00 pm
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton2:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
26.2
 The Avengers
Murder Market6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance9:00 am
The Saint
The Gadic Collection10:00 am
  movie   Kansas
11:00 am
  movie   Thunderbolt and Lightfoot 
1:30 pm

GRIT
26.3
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Man Army8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The General's Lady8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Manly Art9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Sweet Revenge9:30 am
Laramie
The Replacement10:00 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gypsy12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Calamity Called Jane12:30 pm
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust1:00 pm
Laramie
The Dynamiters2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTMVHD
29.1
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Balloon Goes Up8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Who'll Buy My Sarong?8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Samaritan9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness10:30 am
Hazel
Bee in Her Bonnet11:00 am
Hazel
The Perfect Boss11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
A Vision of Sugar Plums2:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTMV2
29.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ella West8:30 am
Rawhide
Piney9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Long Shadow10:00 am
House
Moving On11:00 am
House
Twenty Vicodin12:00 pm
House
Transplant1:00 pm
House
Charity Case2:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
35.1
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job7:00 am
Leverage
The First David Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Second David Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker2:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
35.2
Doki
A Twister Tale; Stinky Shoes7:00 am
Doki
Oto-Nardo Da Vinci; Ghost Hunting7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed8:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town9:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What's in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider2:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
35.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Listener
Jericho11:00 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours12:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For1:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm2:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
35.4
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
35.5
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
7:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Bali Intimates
1:00 pm
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
35.6
Passport to Gold with Michael O'Connor
7:00 am
Golden Treasures Jewelry
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Healthy Innovations
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
2:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
39.1
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues8:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
South American Smoke2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell2:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
39.2
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V7:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove9:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution10:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces12:00 pm
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
39.3
Changing Seas
Prescription: Oceans7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California: Hope, Survival and Resilience7:30 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'8:00 am
NOVA
First Horse Warriors9:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket10:00 am
Sinking Cities
London11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome12:30 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Coffee and Culture in Oaxaca1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20192:00 pm
Today's Wild West
Lone Pine Film Festival2:30 pm
Local Programming

NC
39.4
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Seafood From the Gulf8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
A Wild Day of Muskies, Part 19:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Lorraine Zilner Rodgers10:00 am
MotorWeek
05-18-201910:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
11:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
11:30 am
Urban Conversion
12:00 pm
Changing Seas
Biggest Fish in the Sea12:30 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot1:00 pm
NOVA
First Horse Warriors2:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
43.1
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star8:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love9:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question9:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow10:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark11:00 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:30 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend12:30 pm
Night Court
Contempt of Courting1:00 pm
Night Court
Earthquake1:30 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy2:00 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave2:30 pm
Local Programming

SonLife
43.2
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music 
2:00 pm

WMYW
47
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Spirit of Life
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Peggy Denny
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Local Programming

W51CW
51.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Wilmington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com