12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

UNCTV
2.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
A Modern Quilting Bee3:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Stylish Athletic Wear3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Piecing4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Which Way Around?4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 27:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas8:30 pm

UNCKD
2.2
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings4:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night5:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros8:30 pm

UNCEX
2.3
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20212:30 pm
Local Programming In the Americas With David Yetman
Heart of the Wilderness: Wyoming’s Wind River Range1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Horse Power2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan4:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
6:00 pm
Growing Bolder
The Three Secrets of Successful Aging6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland7:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm

NC
2.4
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 8: Comparing Relationships with Equations12:30 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 12: Systems of Equations1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
1:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus2:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky8:30 pm

WRAL
5.1
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-29-20201:00 pm
new The Doctors
2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WRAL News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new Superstore
Essential8:00 pm
new Connecting…
Day 908:30 pm

WRAL2
5.2
 Emergency
The Professor12:00 pm
Emergency
Syndrome1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Race4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I’ll Ride the Wind5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Monster of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Sweet Dreams8:00 pm
Frasier
Good Grief8:30 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Medium
How to Make a Killing in Big Business, Pt. 212:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Is That Plutonium in Your Pocket, or Are You Just Happy to See Me?1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive2:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines3:00 pm
Cold Case
Chinatown4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Beauty Burglars5:00 pm
The Closer
Tapped Out6:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo8:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
new  WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-29-20201:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
WITN First News @ 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-29-20207:30 pm
new Superstore
Essential8:00 pm
new Connecting…
Day 908:30 pm

WITN7.2
7.2
 Dateline
The Motive12:00 pm
new The Real
10-29-20201:00 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-29-20202:00 pm
new The People’s Court
10-29-20203:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
12-26-20195:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)5:30 pm
Mom
Cottage Cheese and a Weird Buzz6:00 pm
Mom
Patient Zero and the Chocolate Fountain6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Shadowboxing7:30 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon8:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
 The Waltons
The Ghost Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Jeb1:00 pm
Bonanza
Return to Honor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man’s Fancy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charlene Brenton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Dinosaur5:00 pm
Adam-12
Pick-Up5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest6:00 pm
Happy Days
Haunted6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
There Is Nothing like a Nurse7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Medium
How to Make a Killing in Big Business, Pt. 212:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Is That Plutonium in Your Pocket, or Are You Just Happy to See Me?1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive2:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines3:00 pm
Cold Case
Chinatown4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Beauty Burglars5:00 pm
The Closer
Tapped Out6:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo8:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
Local Programming House
Now What1:00 pm
House
Selfish2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Theater3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Sleeping Suspect4:00 pm
MacGyver
Black Rhino5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Ripcord6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Revelations7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon8:00 pm

WYDOH
8.1
 Maury
I’m 55…You’re 22…I Can’t Be Your Baby’s Father12:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10-29-20201:00 pm
new Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Suing out of Custody Spite?!2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Ratchet Rejections3:00 pm
new Maury
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors5:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ow, Ow Don’t Stop6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Possum on Chemo6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation7:00 pm
sports NFL on FOX Pregame
10-29-20207:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers
Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers8:00 pm

BOUNC
8.2
 Law & Order
A Losing Season12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Once Lost1:00 pm
movie Set It Off
2:00 pm
movie Swordfish
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Drew7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job7:30 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
new The Young and the Restless
10-29-202012:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-29-20201:30 pm
new The Talk
2:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-29-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Secret Letter and a Lowly Disc of Processed Meat8:00 pm
Mom
Texas Pete and a Parking Lot Carnival8:31 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
Family Feud
1:00 pm
Family Feud
1:30 pm
new Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-25-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Kung Fu Hillbilly!3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Girl Talk4:30 pm
black-ish
The Purge5:00 pm
black-ish
All Groan Up5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Hawk & Chick6:30 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 27:00 pm
Family Guy
Tom Tucker: The Man and His Dream7:30 pm
new Supernatural
Unity8:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Redemption1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One3:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy6:00 pm
Good Times
Willona’s Mr. Right6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation8:30 pm

WNCT4
9.4
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad1:00 pm
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam2:00 pm
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pastoral Care7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers8:00 pm

WCTIH
12.1
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20202:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Child Abuse Allegations and Assault?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Spiteful Grandpa?; Timber! Healthy Tree Takedown!4:30 pm
News Channel 12 at 5
5:00 pm
News Channel 12 at 5:30
5:30 pm
News Channel 12 at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Judge Judy
10-29-20207:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20207:30 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Boxers (WBC) vs. UFC and Team Sebastian vs. Jenifer Lewis8:00 pm

COMET
12.2
Local Programming The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt3:00 pm
Sliders
My Brother’s Keeper4:00 pm
Sliders
The Chasm5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Leap Back7:00 pm
movie Battle of Los Angeles
8:00 pm

DABL
12.3
 Emeril Live
Halloween Haunted House12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Charlene’s Bayside Restaurant, Tide and Boar Cafe, Prince Albert’s Diner1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Ariz.2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Arizona2:30 pm
Holiday Makeover
Halloween3:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Worcestershire6:00 pm
Peter Andre’s 60 Minute Makeover
Brentwood Essex7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Ariz.8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Arizona8:30 pm

WCTI
12.4
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
We Heart Animals
3:30 pm
We Heart Animals
4:00 pm
We Heart Animals
4:30 pm
We Heart Animals
5:00 pm
We Heart Animals
5:30 pm
We Heart Animals
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm

WYDOH
14.1
 Maury
I’m 55…You’re 22…I Can’t Be Your Baby’s Father12:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10-29-20201:00 pm
new Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Suing out of Custody Spite?!2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Ratchet Rejections3:00 pm
new Maury
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors5:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ow, Ow Don’t Stop6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Possum on Chemo6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation7:00 pm
sports NFL on FOX Pregame
10-29-20207:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers
Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers8:00 pm

BOUNC
14.2
 Law & Order
A Losing Season12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Once Lost1:00 pm
movie Set It Off
2:00 pm
movie Swordfish
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Drew7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job7:30 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm

CHARGE
14.3
 Magnum, P.I.
Forever in Time12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Love That Lies1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Hearts of Stone3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party4:00 pm
CHiPs
Satan’s Angels5:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Silent Cry7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song8:00 pm

STAD
14.4
sports  Strongman Champions League
2016 Norway12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Demetrious Johnson3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Amir Khan3:30 pm
new The Short List
Funniest Athletes4:00 pm
new The Short List
Charismatic Managers4:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
sports Best of Shogun Fights: Part 2
7:00 pm
sports Best of Shogun Fights: Part 3
8:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
My Carolina
1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-29-20201:30 pm
new The Talk
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
10-29-20204:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20207:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20207:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Secret Letter and a Lowly Disc of Processed Meat8:00 pm
Mom
Texas Pete and a Parking Lot Carnival8:31 pm

WNCN
17.3
 The Virginian
The Land Dreamer12:00 pm
Laramie
The Sometime Gambler2:00 pm
Laramie
Time of the Traitor3:00 pm
Laramie
Fortune Hunter4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man of Another Breed6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade7:30 pm
movie Gunsmoke in Tucson
8:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad1:00 pm
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam2:00 pm
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pastoral Care7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers8:00 pm

UNCEX
19.1
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20212:30 pm
Local Programming In the Americas With David Yetman
Heart of the Wilderness: Wyoming’s Wind River Range1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Horse Power2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan4:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
6:00 pm
Growing Bolder
The Three Secrets of Successful Aging6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland7:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm

UNCTV
19.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
A Modern Quilting Bee3:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Stylish Athletic Wear3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Piecing4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Which Way Around?4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 27:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas8:30 pm

UNCKD
19.3
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings4:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night5:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros8:30 pm

NC
19.4
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 8: Comparing Relationships with Equations12:30 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 12: Systems of Equations1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
1:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus2:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky8:30 pm

WTMH
21.1
 Emergency
The Professor12:00 pm
Emergency
Syndrome1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Race4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I’ll Ride the Wind5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Monster of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Sweet Dreams8:00 pm
Frasier
Good Grief8:30 pm

WTMH21
21.2
That Girl
Kimono My House12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There an Extra Jeannie in the House?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Guess Who?4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Teacher’s Pet4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Babysitter5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Jonathan Plays Cupid5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fool for Love6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Tough Love7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Trashing of the Temple7:30 pm
Alice
Alice’s Halloween Surprise8:00 pm
Alice
Space Sharples8:30 pm

WTMH3
21.3
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm

WTMH4
21.4
 Emergency
The Professor12:00 pm
Emergency
Syndrome1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Race4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I’ll Ride the Wind5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Monster of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Sweet Dreams8:00 pm
Frasier
Good Grief8:30 pm

WLFL
22.1
 Jerry Springer
Ratchet Rejections12:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10-28-20201:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Teens in Turmoil2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Kung Fu Hillbilly!3:00 pm
new Maury
4:00 pm
black-ish
The Purge5:00 pm
black-ish
All Groan Up5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands6:00 pm
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Imitation Perturbation7:30 pm
new Supernatural
Unity8:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
sports  Strongman Champions League
2016 Norway12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Demetrious Johnson3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Amir Khan3:30 pm
new The Short List
Funniest Athletes4:00 pm
new The Short List
Charismatic Managers4:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
sports Best of Shogun Fights: Part 2
7:00 pm
sports Best of Shogun Fights: Part 3
8:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
We Heart Animals
3:30 pm
We Heart Animals
4:00 pm
We Heart Animals
4:30 pm
We Heart Animals
5:00 pm
We Heart Animals
5:30 pm
We Heart Animals
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm

ANTENNA
22.4
That Girl
Kimono My House12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There an Extra Jeannie in the House?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Guess Who?4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Teacher’s Pet4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Babysitter5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Jonathan Plays Cupid5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fool for Love6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Tough Love7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Trashing of the Temple7:30 pm
Alice
Alice’s Halloween Surprise8:00 pm
Alice
Space Sharples8:30 pm

UNCTV
25.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
A Modern Quilting Bee3:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Stylish Athletic Wear3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Piecing4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Which Way Around?4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 27:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas8:30 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings4:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night5:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros8:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20212:30 pm
Local Programming In the Americas With David Yetman
Heart of the Wilderness: Wyoming’s Wind River Range1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Horse Power2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan4:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
6:00 pm
Growing Bolder
The Three Secrets of Successful Aging6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland7:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm

NC
25.4
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 8: Comparing Relationships with Equations12:30 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 12: Systems of Equations1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
1:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus2:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky8:30 pm

WRDC
28.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Tramp Stamp Stolen Treasure; Liar, Liar, Grass on Fire12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sidewalk Dog; Dorm Room Air BNB1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Not So Blushing Bride; It’s Not Just A Game1:30 pm
Couples Court
Quinnie v. Quinnie2:00 pm
Protection Court
I Didn’t Sign Up For This Circus; We Met at Church2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lons v. Randolph/Robertson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Chappell v. Todd/Cullins3:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Rachel Villanueva v Derek Aldrich4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cindy Casimir v Tramere Adams4:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-29-20205:00 pm
new The People’s Court
10-29-20206:00 pm
new Hot Bench
7:00 pm
Hot Bench
Suing out of Custody Spite?!7:30 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon8:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
 Magnum, P.I.
Forever in Time12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Love That Lies1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Hearts of Stone3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party4:00 pm
CHiPs
Satan’s Angels5:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Silent Cry7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song8:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Local Programming The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt3:00 pm
Sliders
My Brother’s Keeper4:00 pm
Sliders
The Chasm5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Leap Back7:00 pm
movie Battle of Los Angeles
8:00 pm

WTMVHD
29.1
That Girl
Kimono My House12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There an Extra Jeannie in the House?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Guess Who?4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Teacher’s Pet4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Babysitter5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Jonathan Plays Cupid5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fool for Love6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Tough Love7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Trashing of the Temple7:30 pm
Alice
Alice’s Halloween Surprise8:00 pm
Alice
Space Sharples8:30 pm

ION HD
35.1
 Chicago P.D.
My Way12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Docks1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball8:00 pm

qubo
35.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Putrid Peppers2:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
For Whom the Bell Trolls3:00 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
A Little Bit of Something Extra! Extra!3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Totem Talkers; The Wisdom Toad5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Chillesteville; Captain Crewless5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?6:30 pm
Local Programming The DaVincibles
You’ve Been Served7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School8:30 pm

ION Plus
35.3
 The Listener
One Way or Another12:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man1:00 pm
The Listener
Missing2:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light3:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake4:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen5:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights6:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov7:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle8:00 pm

SHOP
35.4
H2O X5 Steam
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Relief from Inflammation
2:30 pm
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 pm
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 pm
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
35.5
 Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Local Programming Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
7:00 pm
David’s Down-Home Christmas – Gifts
8:00 pm

HSN
35.6
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 pm
IT Cosmetics Gifts
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
5:00 pm
BEARPAW Footwear 5th Anniversary
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
8:00 pm

ION
38
 Chicago P.D.
My Way12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Docks1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball8:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Chicago P.D.
My Way12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Docks1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball8:00 pm

WEPXQ
38.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Putrid Peppers2:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
For Whom the Bell Trolls3:00 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
A Little Bit of Something Extra! Extra!3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Totem Talkers; The Wisdom Toad5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Chillesteville; Captain Crewless5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?6:30 pm
Local Programming The DaVincibles
You’ve Been Served7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School8:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 The Listener
One Way or Another12:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man1:00 pm
The Listener
Missing2:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light3:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake4:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen5:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights6:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov7:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle8:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
H2O X5 Steam
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Relief from Inflammation
2:30 pm
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 pm
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 pm
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Local Programming Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
7:00 pm
David’s Down-Home Christmas – Gifts
8:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 pm
IT Cosmetics Gifts
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
5:00 pm
BEARPAW Footwear 5th Anniversary
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
8:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
new Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
2:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Médicos: Línea de vida
8:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
sports Fútbol Central
1:00 pm
sports UEFA Europa League: Antwerp vs. Tottenham
Antwerp vs. Tottenham1:30 pm
sports UEFA Europa League: Real Sociedad vs. Napoli
Real Sociedad vs. Napoli3:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
6:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
6:30 pm
Pájaro Soñador
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
 Law & Order
A Losing Season12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Once Lost1:00 pm
movie Set It Off
2:00 pm
movie Swordfish
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Drew7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job7:30 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm

getTV
40.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Redemption1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One3:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy6:00 pm
Good Times
Willona’s Mr. Right6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation8:30 pm

JN
40.5
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Under the Knife12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Fantasy3:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc4:00 pm
Local Programming New Detectives
False Witness6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tourniquet; Burning Desire7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Manhunt8:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Local Programming Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys1:00 pm
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads1:30 pm
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers2:00 pm
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles2:30 pm
American Restoration
Down & Dirty3:00 pm
American Restoration
Saddle Up!3:30 pm
American Restoration
Big Boom4:00 pm
American Restoration
Right Here, Rum Now4:30 pm
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Fire and Rescue6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Can’t See the Sherwood Forrest for the Trees6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Yo! Mary Raps7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hands Off the Embroidery7:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Cardboard Couture8:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Spurs of the Moment8:30 pm

WNCR
41
 The Big Biz Show
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
Health Special – Behind the Mystery1:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
1:30 pm
Forensic Files
2:00 pm
Rudy’s Room
2:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 pm
Positively Paula
4:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Daytime
5:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 pm
America Trends
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
8:00 pm
LMAO
8:30 pm

WRAZ
50.1
WRAL 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
You Ruin Everything; Double Fault1:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
10-29-20201:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
new Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-25-20193:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
5:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-29-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
sports NFL on FOX Pregame
10-29-20207:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers
Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers8:00 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
 The Waltons
The Ghost Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Jeb1:00 pm
Bonanza
Return to Honor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man’s Fancy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charlene Brenton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Dinosaur5:00 pm
Adam-12
Pick-Up5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest6:00 pm
Happy Days
Haunted6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
There Is Nothing like a Nurse7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
 Emeril Live
Halloween Haunted House12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Charlene’s Bayside Restaurant, Tide and Boar Cafe, Prince Albert’s Diner1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Ariz.2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Arizona2:30 pm
Holiday Makeover
Halloween3:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Worcestershire6:00 pm
Peter Andre’s 60 Minute Makeover
Brentwood Essex7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Ariz.8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Arizona8:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.