Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jacksonville, NC 28546  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

UNCTV
2.1
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors7:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Local Programming America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Childhood Cravings2:30 pm

UNCKD
2.2
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Helper12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks2:30 pm

UNCEX
2.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Nature vs. Nurture7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 pm

NC
2.4
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Marshallberg Farm; Lenoir, North Carolina7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Reddick; Fox; Foster9:30 am
Africa's Great Civilizations
Origins10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?2:30 pm

WWAYH
3.1
  new    Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The Real
Paola Núñez10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Local Programming   new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

WWAY2
3.2
  new    Good Morning Carolina
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   WWAY News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

WWAYC
3.3
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: I'm in Love With My Dad8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch11:00 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
1:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new    WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Waiting9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Jailing of Jaime10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pioneers11:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret2:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Washita6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Washita7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Minute by Minute8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's9:00 am
Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm10:00 am
Medium
But for the Grace of God11:00 am
Medium
To Have and to Hold12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crazy Little Thing Called Love1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big2:00 pm

WECTHD
6.1
  new    Carolina in the Morning
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11:00 am
  new   WECT News Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

WECT2
6.2
 The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust7:00 am
Judge Faith
We Do Cell Phones7:30 am
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That8:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Blood11:00 am
Law & Order
Shadow12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burned1:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man 
2:00 pm

WECT3
6.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm

LAFFTV
6.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas10:30 am
Home Improvement
What a Drag11:00 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite11:30 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow12:30 pm
Local Programming Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 21:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:30 pm

WECT5
6.5
 Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con7:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:30 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm

WITN7.2
7.2
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman6:30 am
Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand7:00 am
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fndoyan v Rolon9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Henderson v Rycraw9:30 am
Protection Court
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
Dateline
Unimaginable11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone12:00 pm
The Real
Paola Núñez1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
I Love Lucy
The Girls Go into Business6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers7:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow11:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone1:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide2:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Washita6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Washita7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Minute by Minute8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's9:00 am
Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm10:00 am
Medium
But for the Grace of God11:00 am
Medium
To Have and to Hold12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crazy Little Thing Called Love1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big2:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
 Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Killer's Widow8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gun Shy8:30 am
Rawhide
Josh9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Way of Justice10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Key Witness11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape2:00 pm

WITN6
7.6
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm

WYDOH
8.1
Local Programming NewsChannel 12 This Morning on Fox Eastern Carolina
7:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Earth 2050
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
25 Words or Less
10:00 am
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew10:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Madison v Connor11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Reeves v Harness11:30 am
Maury
We Have Four Kids Together...Did You Sleep With My Sister?12:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!2:30 pm

BOUNC
8.2
 The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust7:00 am
Judge Faith
We Do Cell Phones7:30 am
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That8:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Blood11:00 am
Law & Order
Shadow12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burned1:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man 
2:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new    9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
The East's Daily Download
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: I'm in Love With My Dad8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
Amen
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck8:30 am
Amen
The Magician9:00 am
Amen
Glen Garry, Glen Thelma9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
The Mural11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching2:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
 Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con7:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:30 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WCTIH
12.1
 News Channel 12 This Morning at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   News Channel 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

COMET
12.2
Local Programming   movie   Beyond the Door III
10:00 am
  movie   Retroactive
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home2:00 pm

DABL
12.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Salads11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Tamales12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi's Awesome Eats1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA2:30 pm

WCTI
12.4
Local Programming TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

WYDOH
14.1
Local Programming NewsChannel 12 This Morning on Fox Eastern Carolina
7:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Earth 2050
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
25 Words or Less
10:00 am
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew10:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Madison v Connor11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Reeves v Harness11:30 am
Maury
We Have Four Kids Together...Did You Sleep With My Sister?12:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!2:30 pm

BOUNC
14.2
 The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust7:00 am
Judge Faith
We Do Cell Phones7:30 am
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That8:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Blood11:00 am
Law & Order
Shadow12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burned1:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man 
2:00 pm

CHARGE
14.3
Local Programming   movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

STAD
14.4
Local Programming   sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:30 am
  sports   The Territory
10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
2:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hat That Huldah Wore7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hugh Glass Meets the Bear7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Something Pretty9:30 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend10:00 am
Laramie
The Runt11:00 am
The Virginian
Beloved Outlaw12:00 pm
The Virginian 
Linda2:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
 Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con7:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:30 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

UNCEX
19.1
In the Americas With David Yetman
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Nature vs. Nurture7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 pm

UNCTV
19.2
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors7:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Local Programming America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Childhood Cravings2:30 pm

UNCKD
19.3
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Helper12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks2:30 pm

NC
19.4
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Marshallberg Farm; Lenoir, North Carolina7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Reddick; Fox; Foster9:30 am
Africa's Great Civilizations
Origins10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?2:30 pm

WTMH
21.1
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Waiting9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Jailing of Jaime10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pioneers11:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret2:00 pm

WTMH21
21.2
The Partridge Family
Bedknobs and Drumsticks6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Union8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:30 am
DownEast Today
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Raffle Tickets10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse10:30 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid11:00 am
Hazel
The Crush11:30 am
That Girl
That Shoplifter12:00 pm
That Girl
Chef's Night Out12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Hurricane Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind1:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart2:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year2:30 pm

WTMH3
21.3
 The Love Boat
The Crew's Cruise Director; What a Drag; Doc's Slump5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peggy Lee, Alan King, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Charo, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Bicycle Trip9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to Monte Carlo9:30 am
Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy and the 'Boss of the Year' Award10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Principle of the Thing11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Jeff vs. Mary11:30 am
Family Affair
Goodbye, Mrs. Beasley12:00 pm
Family Affair
Buffy's Fair Lady12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Cannonball Bookmobile1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
A Man Called Cyrus Plout1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Square Shaped Room2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted Over Heels2:30 pm

WTMH4
21.4
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Waiting9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Jailing of Jaime10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pioneers11:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret2:00 pm

WLFL
22.1
Local Programming Jesus Christ Ministries
7:30 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Maury
We Have Four Kids Together...Did You Sleep With My Sister?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #21:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
Local Programming   sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:30 am
  sports   The Territory
10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
2:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Local Programming TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

ANTENNA
22.4
The Partridge Family
Bedknobs and Drumsticks6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Union8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Raffle Tickets10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse10:30 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid11:00 am
Hazel
The Crush11:30 am
That Girl
That Shoplifter12:00 pm
That Girl
Chef's Night Out12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Hurricane Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind1:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart2:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year2:30 pm

UNCTV
25.1
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors7:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Local Programming America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Childhood Cravings2:30 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Helper12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks2:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Nature vs. Nurture7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 pm

NC
25.4
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Marshallberg Farm; Lenoir, North Carolina7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Reddick; Fox; Foster9:30 am
Africa's Great Civilizations
Origins10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?2:30 pm

WRDC
28.1
 Dateline
Return to Manitowoc County: The State of Wisconsin vs. Steven A. Avery6:00 am
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Caught in Providence
07-25-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Dateline
Unimaginable12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:30 pm
Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Madison v Connor2:30 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Local Programming   movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Local Programming   movie   Beyond the Door III
10:00 am
  movie   Retroactive
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home2:00 pm

WTMVHD
29.1
The Partridge Family
Bedknobs and Drumsticks6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Union8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Raffle Tickets10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse10:30 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid11:00 am
Hazel
The Crush11:30 am
That Girl
That Shoplifter12:00 pm
That Girl
Chef's Night Out12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Hurricane Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind1:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart2:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year2:30 pm

ION HD
35.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business2:00 pm

qubo
35.2
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra7:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet8:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Egg Hunt; Snow Blower9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Magic Rabbit; Puppy9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Oodles of Noodles; Ringmaster Ruby10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman11:30 am
Fireman Sam
Day at the Seaside, A, Model Plane12:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Three Legged Race, Norman's Ark12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval1:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town1:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Mission Home; Many Knights2:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Squirt's Story; Real Sword2:30 pm

ION Plus
35.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia11:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia12:00 pm
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Mystery Solved; Problem and Solution12:30 pm
On the Spot
Myths; Record Breakers; Surprising Stats1:00 pm
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Into the Wild1:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall2:00 pm

QVC
35.5
 Breezies Intimates Collection
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
10:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet 
2:00 pm

HSN
35.6
 Outdoor Living
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Outdoor Living
9:00 am
Outdoor Living
10:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
11:00 am
Perlier Beauty
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm

ION
38
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business2:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business2:00 pm

WEPXQ
38.2
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra7:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet8:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Egg Hunt; Snow Blower9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Magic Rabbit; Puppy9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Oodles of Noodles; Ringmaster Ruby10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman11:30 am
Fireman Sam
Day at the Seaside, A, Model Plane12:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Three Legged Race, Norman's Ark12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval1:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town1:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Mission Home; Many Knights2:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Squirt's Story; Real Sword2:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia11:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia12:00 pm
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Mystery Solved; Problem and Solution12:30 pm
On the Spot
Myths; Record Breakers; Surprising Stats1:00 pm
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Into the Wild1:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall2:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Breezies Intimates Collection
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
10:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet 
2:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Outdoor Living
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Outdoor Living
9:00 am
Outdoor Living
10:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
11:00 am
Perlier Beauty
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
 Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
  new   Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
2:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
 El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
9:00 am
Local Programming La reina Ester
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
 The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust7:00 am
Judge Faith
We Do Cell Phones7:30 am
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That8:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Blood11:00 am
Law & Order
Shadow12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burned1:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man 
2:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Amen
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck8:30 am
Amen
The Magician9:00 am
Amen
Glen Garry, Glen Thelma9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
The Mural11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching2:00 pm

JN
40.5
  new    TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 48:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished9:00 am
New Detectives
Soldier Stories10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Lil' Miss; Skeletons in the Closet11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior2:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle9:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter9:30 am
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair10:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License10:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 311:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 411:30 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming Mega Builders
Glitz City2:00 pm

WNCR
41
Local Programming Loving Life
7:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
7:30 am
The Big Biz Show
8:00 am
America Trends
9:00 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
11:00 am
The Big Biz Show
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
Health Special - Behind the Mystery1:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
1:30 pm
Forensic Files
2:00 pm
Rudy's Room 
2:30 pm

WRAZ
50.1
  new    WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
Family Feud
09-20-201711:30 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
Depo Man12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
I Love Lucy
The Girls Go into Business6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers7:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow11:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone1:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide2:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Salads11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Tamales12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi's Awesome Eats1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28546! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvlle-NBrn-Wshngtn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.