8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WUNDDT
2.1
Classroom Connection
8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Alma’s New Kicks; Star Ball8:30 am
Classroom Connection
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash2:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Episode 9092:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Norman Love3:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Eating with Friends3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
River Parishes: Cote des Allemands4:00 pm

UNCKD
2.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend Max/A New Friend at the Clock Factory8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out8:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Bark!; Fort Box10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness11:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Trini’s Super Coop; Trini’s Winter Warm Up1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something4:00 pm

UNCEX
2.3
Great Performances
Coppelia!8:00 am
One Voice: The Songs We Share
Country9:30 am
Front and Center
Lady A10:00 am
Songs at the Center
John Gorka, Amilia K. Spicer & Rev. Robert B. Jones, Sr11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 43511:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Alps and Lyon12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Write My Name in the Book of Life1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Cats and Dogs2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years3:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Kings George III and IV & the Napoleonic War4:00 pm

NC
2.4
Start Up
Big Bon Family- Savannah, Ga8:00 am
Black Issues Forum
8:30 am
Jazz
Swing: The Velocity of Celebration (1937-1939)9:00 am
Facing North: Jefferson Street, Nashville
11:00 am
movie The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
12:00 pm
movie Mark Twain’s Journey to Jerusalem: Dreamland
1:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Israel2:00 pm
movie Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
2:30 pm
Harbor From the Holocaust
4:00 pm

WWAYH
3.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Emeril’s Chicken Frying Secret. BAM!
9:00 am
new The Real
11-29-202110:00 am
new The View
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
11-29-20212:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
11-29-20213:00 pm
Judge Judy
Parent of the Year in the Hot Seat!; Runaway Pit Bull Puppy!4:00 pm

WWAY2
3.2
new  CBS Mornings
11-29-20217:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
11-29-202110:00 am
The Price Is Right
Episode 957211:00 am
new WWAY News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
11-29-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
11-29-20211:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Minor’s DUI Alcohol Run!; Brother-Sister Squabble; Pool Table Comes Between Exes3:00 pm
Judge Judy
$15,000 Property Loss?; Stolen Identity or Bitter Father?3:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm

WWAYC
3.3
Maury
Man To Man…Stop Denying My Teen Daughters’ Baby!8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Telling The Truth, I Was Sexually Assaulted9:00 am
Maury
Man To Man…Stop Denying My Teen Daughters’ Baby!10:00 am
Nick Cannon
10-20-202111:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Vexing Vegan Villainy; The Dog Or Me1:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
My Significant Bother; Bad Paint Job1:30 pm
black-ish
Parental Guidance2:00 pm
black-ish
Any Given Saturday2:30 pm
Judge Jerry
09-15-20213:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-13-20193:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Kelly Leblanc v Latrice Jenkins4:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
new  Today
11-29-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
11-29-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-29-202110:00 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
11-29-20211:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeremy Renner; Jennifer Tilly2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Murder, She Wrote
Trevor Hudson’s Legacy8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Little Orphan Airplane9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting10:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor11:00 am
Emergency
Heavyweight12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
The Final Gift1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Deadly Arena2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember4:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Any Day Now
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm

WECTHD
6.1
new  Today
11-29-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
11-29-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-29-202110:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Ansel Elgort; Harry Hamlin11:00 am
new WECT News Midday
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
11-29-20211:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeremy Renner; Jennifer Tilly2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ben Platt3:00 pm
new WECT News @4p
4:00 pm

WECT2
6.2
Personal Injury Court
Walsh v Montgomery8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Holmes v Barnes & Stewart8:30 am
Couples Court
Stewart v. Smith9:00 am
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland9:30 am
Couples Court
Randall v. Tichenor10:00 am
Couples Court
Jones v. Chambers10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reed v Campbell11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McClung v McClung11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Watkins v Washington12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Haggerty v Wandick12:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices1:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Time’s Long Shadow2:00 pm
movie Mother and Child
3:00 pm

WECT3
6.3
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
Sister Sadie and the Del McCoury Band11:00 am
The Southern Weekend
Take a Tour12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Drive to Feed Special12:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
A Little Train Robbery1:30 pm
F Troop
The West Goes Ghost2:00 pm
F Troop
Yellow Bird2:30 pm
Hee Haw
Jeannie C. Riley, Johnny Bench, Tommy Lasorda3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Jim Lauderdale4:00 pm

LAFFTV
6.4
According to Jim
The Cheater8:00 am
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo10:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee11:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort11:30 am
Night Court
Night Off12:00 pm
Night Court
Harry and Leon12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Insect Encounters2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:00 pm

WECT5
6.5
Scandal
Trojan Horse8:00 am
Scandal
Mercy9:00 am
Law & Order
Apocrypha10:00 am
Law & Order
American Dream11:00 am
Law & Order
Born Bad12:00 pm
Law & Order
The Pursuit of Happiness1:00 pm
Law & Order
Golden Years2:00 pm
Law & Order
Snatched3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Karma to Burn4:00 pm

TRUCRIME
6.6
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Bombshell8:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage9:00 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death10:00 am
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive11:00 am
Dateline
Stealing Paradise12:00 pm
Dateline
The Night Brianna Vanished1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Circle of Friends2:00 pm
City Confidential
Miami3:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro4:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
new  Today
11-29-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
11-29-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-29-202110:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
11-29-20211:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ben Platt3:00 pm
WITN First News @ 4:00 pm
4:00 pm

WITN7.2
7.2
Couples Court
Dallas v Johnson8:00 am
Couples Court
Dickerson v Manuel8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
You Keyed My Car & Cracked Crystal Conflict9:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Vexing Vegan Villainy; The Dog Or Me9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Flash Mob; Aerial Altercation10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Smokeshow; Opposite The Editorial Page10:30 am
Chicago Fire
The Nuclear Option11:00 am
Dateline
The Alibi12:00 pm
new The Real
11-29-20211:00 pm
new Judge Mathis
11-29-20212:00 pm
new The People’s Court
11-29-20213:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-13-20214:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
11:00 am
The Waltons
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:30 pm
Wagon Train
4:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Any Day Now
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Cheyenne
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm

WITN6
7.6
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
Sister Sadie and the Del McCoury Band11:00 am
The Southern Weekend
Take a Tour12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Drive to Feed Special12:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
A Little Train Robbery1:30 pm
F Troop
The West Goes Ghost2:00 pm
F Troop
Yellow Bird2:30 pm
Hee Haw
Jeannie C. Riley, Johnny Bench, Tommy Lasorda3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Jim Lauderdale4:00 pm

WYDOH
8.1
The National Desk
8:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
11-29-202110:00 am
new Tamron Hall
11-29-202111:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm
Relative Justice
10-26-20211:00 pm
Relative Justice
1:30 pm
new Hot Bench
11-29-20212:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tiny House Dream Fail; Weapon-Concealing Art2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Strip Tease3:00 pm
Maury
Man To Man…Stop Denying My Teen Daughters’ Baby!4:00 pm

BOUNC
8.2
Personal Injury Court
Walsh v Montgomery8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Holmes v Barnes & Stewart8:30 am
Couples Court
Stewart v. Smith9:00 am
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland9:30 am
Couples Court
Randall v. Tichenor10:00 am
Couples Court
Jones v. Chambers10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reed v Campbell11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McClung v McClung11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Watkins v Washington12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Haggerty v Wandick12:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices1:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Time’s Long Shadow2:00 pm
movie Mother and Child
3:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
new  CBS Mornings
11-29-20217:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
11-29-202110:00 am
The Price Is Right
Episode 957211:00 am
new 9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
11-29-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
11-29-20211:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeremy Renner; Jennifer Tilly3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Maury
Man To Man…Stop Denying My Teen Daughters’ Baby!8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Telling The Truth, I Was Sexually Assaulted9:00 am
Maury
Man To Man…Stop Denying My Teen Daughters’ Baby!10:00 am
Nick Cannon
10-20-202111:00 am
The East’s Daily Download
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
Family Feud
1:00 pm
Family Feud
1:30 pm
black-ish
Parental Guidance2:00 pm
black-ish
Any Given Saturday2:30 pm
Judge Jerry
09-15-20213:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-13-20193:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Kelly Leblanc v Latrice Jenkins4:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Bombshell8:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage9:00 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death10:00 am
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive11:00 am
Dateline
Stealing Paradise12:00 pm
Dateline
The Night Brianna Vanished1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Circle of Friends2:00 pm
City Confidential
Miami3:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro4:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
Scandal
Trojan Horse8:00 am
Scandal
Mercy9:00 am
Law & Order
Apocrypha10:00 am
Law & Order
American Dream11:00 am
Law & Order
Born Bad12:00 pm
Law & Order
The Pursuit of Happiness1:00 pm
Law & Order
Golden Years2:00 pm
Law & Order
Snatched3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Karma to Burn4:00 pm

WCTIH
12.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Ansel Elgort; Harry Hamlin9:00 am
new 25 Words or Less
11-29-2022110:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
new The View
11:00 am
new News Channel 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
11-29-20212:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Kathryn Hahn, Drew’s News with Jane Levy, Cookie Week Kick-Off with Viral TikTok Grandma Lynn “Lynja” Davis3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Minor’s DUI Alcohol Run!; Brother-Sister Squabble; Pool Table Comes Between Exes4:00 pm

COMET
12.2
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie The Land That Time Forgot
9:00 am
movie Terror Within
11:00 am
movie The Terror Within II
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Worlds Apart3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Refuge4:00 pm

DABL
12.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kids Edition: Homestead Ice Cream, Meet on Main, Tich8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Bro’kin Yolk; Loaded Pierogi; Taco Farm8:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat9:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Wren; Roy’s Place; Iron Skillet10:30 am
Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Guildford11:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Norfolk12:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
North London1:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Brighton and Hove2:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Wirral3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Forest of Dean4:00 pm

WCTI
12.4
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Best of the Week
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm

WYDOH
14.1
The National Desk
8:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
11-29-202110:00 am
new Tamron Hall
11-29-202111:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm
Relative Justice
10-26-20211:00 pm
Relative Justice
1:30 pm
new Hot Bench
11-29-20212:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tiny House Dream Fail; Weapon-Concealing Art2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Strip Tease3:00 pm
Maury
Man To Man…Stop Denying My Teen Daughters’ Baby!4:00 pm

BOUNC
14.2
Personal Injury Court
Walsh v Montgomery8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Holmes v Barnes & Stewart8:30 am
Couples Court
Stewart v. Smith9:00 am
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland9:30 am
Couples Court
Randall v. Tichenor10:00 am
Couples Court
Jones v. Chambers10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reed v Campbell11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McClung v McClung11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Watkins v Washington12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Haggerty v Wandick12:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices1:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Time’s Long Shadow2:00 pm
movie Mother and Child
3:00 pm

CHARGE
14.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hunter
Shades9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Gone Baby Gone10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Power Trip11:00 am
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel12:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR1:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Rotten Apples2:00 pm
CHiPs
One Too Many3:00 pm
CHiPs
Rustling4:00 pm

STAD
14.4
sports Adventure Amplified
8:00 am
sports Parkour Adventures
8:30 am
sports College Football: Colorado State at New Mexico
Colorado State at New Mexico9:00 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open
2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open11:00 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open
2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open11:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open
2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open12:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Mexico1:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Norway2:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
new  CBS Mornings
11-29-20217:00 am
Judge Judy
Minor’s DUI Alcohol Run!; Brother-Sister Squabble; Pool Table Comes Between Exes9:00 am
Judge Judy
$15,000 Property Loss?; Stolen Identity or Bitter Father?9:30 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
11-29-202110:00 am
The Price Is Right
Episode 957211:00 am
new CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
My Carolina
1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
11-29-20211:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ben Platt3:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
11-29-20214:00 pm

WNCNDT2
17.2
Who’s the Boss?
Tony Bags a Big One8:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
A Well-Kept Housekeeper8:30 am
227
The Big Deal9:00 am
227
The New Neighbors9:30 am
The Hogan Family
Rebel with a Cause10:00 am
The Hogan Family
Boy Meets Girl10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Pajama Game II11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Present Tense11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Down and Out in Malibu12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Down and Out in Malibu12:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis Goes to College1:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Job1:30 pm
Dear John
The Write Stuff2:00 pm
Dear John
Heartburn and Heartache2:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Little Sister3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Killer Coach3:30 pm
Growing Pains
Love Song of M. Aaron Seaver4:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
movie  The Command
7:00 am
movie Drum Beat
9:30 am
The Virginian
To Bear Witness12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Bell for Volcano2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The $25,000 Wager2:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Peter, the Hunter3:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Wild West’s Biggest Train Holdup3:30 pm
Laramie
Company Man4:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
Sister Sadie and the Del McCoury Band11:00 am
The Southern Weekend
Take a Tour12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Drive to Feed Special12:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
A Little Train Robbery1:30 pm
F Troop
The West Goes Ghost2:00 pm
F Troop
Yellow Bird2:30 pm
Hee Haw
Jeannie C. Riley, Johnny Bench, Tommy Lasorda3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Jim Lauderdale4:00 pm

WUNMDT
19.1
Great Performances
Coppelia!8:00 am
One Voice: The Songs We Share
Country9:30 am
Front and Center
Lady A10:00 am
Songs at the Center
John Gorka, Amilia K. Spicer & Rev. Robert B. Jones, Sr11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 43511:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Alps and Lyon12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Write My Name in the Book of Life1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Cats and Dogs2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years3:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Kings George III and IV & the Napoleonic War4:00 pm

UNCTV
19.2
Classroom Connection
8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Alma’s New Kicks; Star Ball8:30 am
Classroom Connection
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash2:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Episode 9092:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Norman Love3:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Eating with Friends3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
River Parishes: Cote des Allemands4:00 pm

UNCKD
19.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend Max/A New Friend at the Clock Factory8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out8:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Bark!; Fort Box10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness11:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Trini’s Super Coop; Trini’s Winter Warm Up1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something4:00 pm

NC
19.4
Start Up
Big Bon Family- Savannah, Ga8:00 am
Black Issues Forum
8:30 am
Jazz
Swing: The Velocity of Celebration (1937-1939)9:00 am
Facing North: Jefferson Street, Nashville
11:00 am
movie The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
12:00 pm
movie Mark Twain’s Journey to Jerusalem: Dreamland
1:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Israel2:00 pm
movie Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
2:30 pm
Harbor From the Holocaust
4:00 pm

WTMH
21.1
Murder, She Wrote
Trevor Hudson’s Legacy8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Little Orphan Airplane9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting10:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor11:00 am
Emergency
Heavyweight12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
The Final Gift1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Deadly Arena2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember4:00 pm

WTMH21
21.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
DownEast Today
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
McHale’s Navy
12:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
That Girl
3:00 pm
That Girl
3:30 pm
Three’s Company
4:00 pm

WTMH3
21.3
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
The Lucy Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
4:00 pm

WTMH4
21.4
Murder, She Wrote
Trevor Hudson’s Legacy8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Little Orphan Airplane9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting10:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor11:00 am
Emergency
Heavyweight12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
The Final Gift1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Deadly Arena2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember4:00 pm

WLFL
22.1
The National Desk
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Did Not Kill My Mother10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Strip Tease12:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11-29-20211:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 601:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Telling The Truth, I Was Sexually Assaulted2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fights on Fleek3:00 pm
Maury
Man To Man…Stop Denying My Teen Daughters’ Baby!4:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
sports Adventure Amplified
8:00 am
sports Parkour Adventures
8:30 am
sports College Football: Colorado State at New Mexico
Colorado State at New Mexico9:00 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open
2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open11:00 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open
2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open11:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open
2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open12:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Mexico1:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Norway2:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Best of the Week
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm

ANTENNA
22.4
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
McHale’s Navy
12:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
That Girl
3:00 pm
That Girl
3:30 pm
Three’s Company
4:00 pm

WUNKDT
25.1
Classroom Connection
8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Alma’s New Kicks; Star Ball8:30 am
Classroom Connection
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash2:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Episode 9092:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Norman Love3:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Eating with Friends3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
River Parishes: Cote des Allemands4:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend Max/A New Friend at the Clock Factory8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out8:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Bark!; Fort Box10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness11:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Trini’s Super Coop; Trini’s Winter Warm Up1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something4:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Great Performances
Coppelia!8:00 am
One Voice: The Songs We Share
Country9:30 am
Front and Center
Lady A10:00 am
Songs at the Center
John Gorka, Amilia K. Spicer & Rev. Robert B. Jones, Sr11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 43511:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Alps and Lyon12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Write My Name in the Book of Life1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Cats and Dogs2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years3:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Kings George III and IV & the Napoleonic War4:00 pm

NC
25.4
Start Up
Big Bon Family- Savannah, Ga8:00 am
Black Issues Forum
8:30 am
Jazz
Swing: The Velocity of Celebration (1937-1939)9:00 am
Facing North: Jefferson Street, Nashville
11:00 am
movie The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
12:00 pm
movie Mark Twain’s Journey to Jerusalem: Dreamland
1:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Israel2:00 pm
movie Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
2:30 pm
Harbor From the Holocaust
4:00 pm

WRDC
28.1
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The First 48
Hunt for Teeth; Coyote Blue10:00 am
Dateline
The Alibi11:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Flash Mob; Aerial Altercation12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Crusty Couch Commando; Next Time Oregano12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Eye Can’t See; Noisy Neighbor Nonsense1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
You Turned My Motorbike Into a Trike; Little Piggies1:30 pm
Couples Court
Dallas v Johnson2:00 pm
Relative Justice
10-26-20212:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v. Johnson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bruce v. Miller3:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Kelly Leblanc v Latrice Jenkins4:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hunter
Shades9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Gone Baby Gone10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Power Trip11:00 am
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel12:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR1:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Rotten Apples2:00 pm
CHiPs
One Too Many3:00 pm
CHiPs
Rustling4:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie The Land That Time Forgot
9:00 am
movie Terror Within
11:00 am
movie The Terror Within II
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Worlds Apart3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Refuge4:00 pm

WTMVHD
29.1
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
McHale’s Navy
12:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
That Girl
3:00 pm
That Girl
3:30 pm
Three’s Company
4:00 pm

WARZ-CD
34.1
Daytime
8:00 am
My Little Margie
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick Grows a Beard9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Green Archer
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Enter the Lone Ranger11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Outlaw Brand11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Healer1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor1:30 pm
Naked City
The Fingers of Henri Tourelle2:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Carlotta’s Way3:00 pm
movie Triumph of the Ten Gladiators
4:00 pm

ION HD
35.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Desperate Navy Wives8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Watch Over Me11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing Time12:00 pm
new NCIS: Los Angeles
Fortune Favors The Brave1:00 pm
new NCIS: Los Angeles
Knock Down2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Murder of Crows3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Code Of Conduct4:00 pm

COURTTV
35.2
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Nevada v. Simpson8:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
35.3
movie  The Command
7:00 am
movie Drum Beat
9:30 am
The Virginian
To Bear Witness12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Bell for Volcano2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The $25,000 Wager2:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Peter, the Hunter3:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Wild West’s Biggest Train Holdup3:30 pm
Laramie
Company Man4:00 pm

LAFF
35.4
According to Jim
The Cheater8:00 am
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo10:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee11:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort11:30 am
Night Court
Night Off12:00 pm
Night Court
Harry and Leon12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Insect Encounters2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:00 pm

DEFYTV
35.5
Billy the Exterminator
The Big Freeze8:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Monster Maze8:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Snarl Slither Snap9:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Gator Pool Party9:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Sink or Swim10:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Goth Bees; Killer Coons10:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Snake in the Closet11:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
There’s a Gator in My Boat11:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Kitty Corpse Cleanup12:00 pm
Billy the Exterminator
Gator Park Swarm12:30 pm
Swamp People
Gravedigger1:00 pm
Swamp People
The Albino Assassin2:00 pm
Swamp People
Hooked3:00 pm
Swamp People
Devil at the Door4:00 pm

TRUEREAL
35.6
Storage Wars Texas
High Tea Tighty8:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
For a Few Lockers More8:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Fandom of the Opera9:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
A Fistful of Auctions9:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Flight of the GrumbleBee10:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Had a Little Blom10:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Hate to Burst Your Bubba11:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Vic in the Head11:30 am
Storage Wars
The PA Stays in the Picture12:00 pm
Storage Wars
A Time to Kiln12:30 pm
Storage Wars
Oysters on the Half Plate1:00 pm
Storage Wars
The Monster Hash1:30 pm
Storage Wars
Old Tricks, New Treats2:00 pm
Storage Wars
The Shrining2:30 pm
Storage Wars
Orange You Glad Dan Sold It Again?3:00 pm
Storage Wars
Barry’s Angels3:30 pm
Storage Wars
The French Job4:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Desperate Navy Wives8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Watch Over Me11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing Time12:00 pm
new NCIS: Los Angeles
Fortune Favors The Brave1:00 pm
new NCIS: Los Angeles
Knock Down2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Murder of Crows3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Code Of Conduct4:00 pm

COURTTV
38.2
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Nevada v. Simpson8:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
38.3
movie  The Command
7:00 am
movie Drum Beat
9:30 am
The Virginian
To Bear Witness12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Bell for Volcano2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The $25,000 Wager2:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Peter, the Hunter3:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Wild West’s Biggest Train Holdup3:30 pm
Laramie
Company Man4:00 pm

LAFF
38.4
According to Jim
The Cheater8:00 am
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo10:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee11:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort11:30 am
Night Court
Night Off12:00 pm
Night Court
Harry and Leon12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Insect Encounters2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:00 pm

DEFYTV
38.5
Billy the Exterminator
The Big Freeze8:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Monster Maze8:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Snarl Slither Snap9:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Gator Pool Party9:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Sink or Swim10:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Goth Bees; Killer Coons10:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Snake in the Closet11:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
There’s a Gator in My Boat11:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Kitty Corpse Cleanup12:00 pm
Billy the Exterminator
Gator Park Swarm12:30 pm
Swamp People
Gravedigger1:00 pm
Swamp People
The Albino Assassin2:00 pm
Swamp People
Hooked3:00 pm
Swamp People
Devil at the Door4:00 pm

TRUEREAL
38.6
Storage Wars Texas
High Tea Tighty8:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
For a Few Lockers More8:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Fandom of the Opera9:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
A Fistful of Auctions9:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Flight of the GrumbleBee10:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Had a Little Blom10:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Hate to Burst Your Bubba11:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Vic in the Head11:30 am
Storage Wars
The PA Stays in the Picture12:00 pm
Storage Wars
A Time to Kiln12:30 pm
Storage Wars
Oysters on the Half Plate1:00 pm
Storage Wars
The Monster Hash1:30 pm
Storage Wars
Old Tricks, New Treats2:00 pm
Storage Wars
The Shrining2:30 pm
Storage Wars
Orange You Glad Dan Sold It Again?3:00 pm
Storage Wars
Barry’s Angels3:30 pm
Storage Wars
The French Job4:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
 Despierta America
11-29-20217:00 am
new Como Dice el Dicho
Cuanto Más Escarba La Gallina, Más Tierra Se Echa Encima11:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Digital
11-29-202112:00 pm
Nosotros Los Guapos
10-16-202112:30 pm
new Hoy
11-29-20211:00 pm
Amor Eterno
11-29-20212:00 pm
new La Madrastra
11-29-20213:00 pm
El Gordo y La Flaca
11-29-20214:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
new Cómplices al Rescate
11-29-20218:00 am
new ¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagül?
11-29-20219:00 am
Tres Milagros
11-29-202111:00 am
new Fuego en la Sangre
11-29-202112:00 pm
Inseparables, amor al límite
2:00 pm
Porque el amor manda
11-29-20213:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Personal Injury Court
Walsh v Montgomery8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Holmes v Barnes & Stewart8:30 am
Couples Court
Stewart v. Smith9:00 am
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland9:30 am
Couples Court
Randall v. Tichenor10:00 am
Couples Court
Jones v. Chambers10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reed v Campbell11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McClung v McClung11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Watkins v Washington12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Haggerty v Wandick12:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices1:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Time’s Long Shadow2:00 pm
movie Mother and Child
3:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Amen
Reuben’s Romance9:00 am
Amen
After the Fall9:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker10:00 am
Good Times
The Windfall10:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle11:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Big Gig11:30 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher12:00 pm
All in the Family
Two’s a Crowd12:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Second Chance1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Paradise Trail2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Eyes of a Ranger3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border4:00 pm

TRUCRIME
40.5
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Bombshell8:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage9:00 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death10:00 am
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive11:00 am
Dateline
Stealing Paradise12:00 pm
Dateline
The Night Brianna Vanished1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Circle of Friends2:00 pm
City Confidential
Miami3:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro4:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central10:00 am
new Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 911:00 am
new Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 1012:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis2:00 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair3:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone4:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
11-29-202110:00 am
new Nick Cannon
11-29-202111:00 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
WRAL 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
You Keyed My Car & Cracked Crystal Conflict1:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
11-29-20211:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
The Doctors
Hollywood Star Opens up about Her Childhood Sexual Abuse3:00 pm
WRAL’s 4PM News on FOX50
4:00 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
11:00 am
The Waltons
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:30 pm
Wagon Train
4:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kids Edition: Homestead Ice Cream, Meet on Main, Tich8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Bro’kin Yolk; Loaded Pierogi; Taco Farm8:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat9:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Wren; Roy’s Place; Iron Skillet10:30 am
Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Guildford11:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Norfolk12:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
North London1:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Brighton and Hove2:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Wirral3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Forest of Dean4:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
new  Hoy día
7:00 am
new Caso cerrado
El regalo / Entre audición y audición10:00 am
new Por amor o por dinero: Sin censura
Por amor o por dinero: Sin censura11:00 am
Decisiones
La adivinadora11:30 am
Mas Sabe El Diablo
43b12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
12:30 pm
Pasion De Gavilanes
113-1141:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.