Antenna TV Guide Schedule

New Bern, NC 28564  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in New Bern, NC 28564. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am

UNCTV
2.1
Hinterland
3:00 am
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 24:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Coordination and Reaction Time5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Spine Stretch for Posture Workout5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo7:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon8:00 am
Curious George
The Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey8:30 am
  new   Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Sesame Street
Me Am Cookie Monster11:00 am

UNCKD
2.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip4:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest5:30 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale6:00 am
Cyberchase
Fortress of Attitude6:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity7:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Skits on Ice; Martha's Steamed!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Compost Problem; Raiders of the Lost Arch8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef9:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Morning, Noon and Night; Mr. Bleakman's Special Day11:00 am

UNCEX
2.3
Atlantis
The Furies3:00 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20194:00 am
Today's Wild West
Reno Rodeo Cattle Drive4:30 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Diamond Railway (Southern Africa)5:00 am
Travelscope
Mozambique, Africa6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Trinidad and Tobago: Where East Meets West6:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20197:00 am
Today's Wild West
Reno Rodeo Cattle Drive7:30 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The World's First Underground8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Night Train to Patagonia (Argentina)9:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos10:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
05-23-201910:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ11:00 am

NC
2.4
Marching Once More: 60 Years After the Battle of the Bulge
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Folkways
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
05-24-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
Flatland Lakes8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
In Honor of Black Veterans9:00 am
  movie   Looking Over Jordan: African Americans and the War
9:30 am
The Marines of Montford Point: Fighting for Freedom
10:00 am
North Carolina's World War II Experience 
11:00 am

WRAL
5.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-27-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-27-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-27-201910:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil 
A Daughter's Brutal Murder; Her Father's Quest For Justice11:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
My Favorite Martian
Shake Well...and Don't Use3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
A Nose for News3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Homer With a High Hat6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two for Juan Ringo6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Globe7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dan Reid's Sacrifice7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Case of the Red-faced Thespian8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Prisoner of Rosemont Hall9:00 am
Columbo
How to Dial a Murder10:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Promised Land
Cowboy Blues3:00 am
Early Edition
Jenny Sloane4:00 am
Early Edition
The Wedding5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Another Woman6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Orphan Train7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Out of the Darkness8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Lost and Found9:00 am
Unforgettable
Heroes10:00 am
Medium 
Bring Me the Head of Oswaldo Castillo11:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-27-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-27-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-27-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray 
11:00 am

WITN7.2
7.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
05-27-20196:00 am
Divorce Court
Robinson vs. Williams6:30 am
Couples Court
Smethers v. Stevens7:00 am
Couples Court
Hill v. Richardson7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Christian v. Christian9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Webber v. Vergara9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News10:00 am
Dateline 
Twisted in Texas11:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Thriller
The Watcher3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sing a Song of Murder4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride4:30 am
Night Gallery
Through a Flame Darkly5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Ratings Game5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Wedding Day6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Election6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Gypsy's Warning7:00 am
My Three Sons
Our Boy in Washington7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Baby Picture8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Walk8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette9:00 am
Matlock
The Lovelorn10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Murder, My Suite11:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
Promised Land
Cowboy Blues3:00 am
Early Edition
Jenny Sloane4:00 am
Early Edition
The Wedding5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Another Woman6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Orphan Train7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Out of the Darkness8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Lost and Found9:00 am
Unforgettable
Heroes10:00 am
Medium 
Bring Me the Head of Oswaldo Castillo11:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Mutant X
Lit Fuse3:00 am
Mutant X
In the Presence of Mine Enemies4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bad Penny5:00 am
Maverick
Greenbacks Unlimited6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Eight-Cent Reward7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A Drop to Drink7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story8:30 am
Rawhide
Damon's Road9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mi Casa, Su Casa10:00 am
Nash Bridges 
Liar's Poker11:00 am

WYDOH
8.1
Bones
The Suit on the Set3:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
05-24-20194:00 am
Pickler & Ben
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
NewsChannel 12 This Morning on Fox Eastern Carolina
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
9:00 am
Two and a Half Men
My Damn Stalker9:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 am
Pickler & Ben 
11:00 am

BOUNC
8.2
34th Annual Stellar Awards
3:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Trailer Cash; Mustang Mishap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motor Mayhem; Fussin' Cuzzins7:30 am
Judge Faith
Snowmobile Showdown; Side Swiped8:00 am
Judge Faith
Repo Mom8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order 
Venom11:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-27-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
05-27-201911:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Bloodshed on the Bayou6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Pregnant By My Brother?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Steal My Money to Hide Your Gay Affair?9:00 am
Maury
You Got My Daughter Pregnant Twice...How Can You Deny Her Kids?10:00 am
Maury 
Teens Gone Wild...Shocking Trends Caught on Video!11:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Designing Women
Anthony's Graduation3:00 am
Designing Women
La Place Sans Souci3:30 am
Designing Women
A Blast from the Past4:00 am
Designing Women
Papa Was a Rolling Stone4:30 am
Good Times
J.J. the Teacher5:00 am
Good Times
Michael's Decision5:30 am
The Unit
First Responders6:00 am
The Unit
Stress7:00 am
The Unit
200th Hour8:00 am
The Unit
True Believers9:00 am
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment10:00 am
The Unit 
Security11:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Without a Trace
A Day in the Life6:00 am
Without a Trace
Freefall7:00 am
Boston Legal
Tabloid Nation8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Mighty Rogues9:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme10:00 am
Without a Trace 
Birthday Boy11:00 am

WCTIH
12.1
  new    World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   News Channel 12 This Morning at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   News Channel 12 This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   News Channel 12 This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
News Channel 12 This Morning at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Hilary Swank; Yvonne Strahovski; Lukas Graham9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The View 
11:00 am

COMET
12.2
  movie    Full Moon High
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Space: 1999
Breakaway10:00 am

GCTI
12.3
  movie    The Breaking Point
2:20 am
  movie   Backlash
4:30 am
  movie   13 Fighting Men
6:00 am
  movie   The Blue Max
7:30 am
  movie   The Guns of Navarone 
10:50 am

WCTI
12.4
  movie   Comic-Con Episode IV: A Fan's Hope
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
To Be Announced 
11:00 am

WYDOH
14.1
Bones
The Suit on the Set3:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
05-24-20194:00 am
Pickler & Ben
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
NewsChannel 12 This Morning on Fox Eastern Carolina
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
9:00 am
Two and a Half Men
My Damn Stalker9:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 am
Pickler & Ben 
11:00 am

BOUNC
14.2
34th Annual Stellar Awards
3:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Trailer Cash; Mustang Mishap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motor Mayhem; Fussin' Cuzzins7:30 am
Judge Faith
Snowmobile Showdown; Side Swiped8:00 am
Judge Faith
Repo Mom8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order 
Venom11:00 am

CHARGE
14.3
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
American Gladiators 
11:00 am

STAD
14.4
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:30 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz3:30 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Adam Jones4:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Max Scherzer4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Minnesota Wind Chill at Madison Radicals
Minnesota Wind Chill at Madison Radicals8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory 
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-27-20197:00 am
Judge Judy
9:00 am
Judge Judy
9:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
05-27-201911:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie    McLintock!
12:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Money to Burn7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Forbidden Wedding7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Two8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Holliday Rewrites History8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Three9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dig a Grave for Ben Thompson9:30 am
Laramie
Road to Helena10:00 am
Laramie 
Wedding Party11:00 am

WNCN
17.4
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Without a Trace
A Day in the Life6:00 am
Without a Trace
Freefall7:00 am
Boston Legal
Tabloid Nation8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Mighty Rogues9:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme10:00 am
Without a Trace 
Birthday Boy11:00 am

UNCEX
19.1
Atlantis
The Furies3:00 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20194:00 am
Today's Wild West
Reno Rodeo Cattle Drive4:30 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Diamond Railway (Southern Africa)5:00 am
Travelscope
Mozambique, Africa6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Trinidad and Tobago: Where East Meets West6:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20197:00 am
Today's Wild West
Reno Rodeo Cattle Drive7:30 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The World's First Underground8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Night Train to Patagonia (Argentina)9:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos10:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
05-23-201910:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ11:00 am

UNCTV
19.2
Hinterland
3:00 am
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 24:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Coordination and Reaction Time5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Spine Stretch for Posture Workout5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo7:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon8:00 am
Curious George
The Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey8:30 am
  new   Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Sesame Street
Me Am Cookie Monster11:00 am

UNCKD
19.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip4:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest5:30 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale6:00 am
Cyberchase
Fortress of Attitude6:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity7:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Skits on Ice; Martha's Steamed!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Compost Problem; Raiders of the Lost Arch8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef9:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Morning, Noon and Night; Mr. Bleakman's Special Day11:00 am

NC
19.4
Marching Once More: 60 Years After the Battle of the Bulge
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Folkways
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
05-24-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
Flatland Lakes8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
In Honor of Black Veterans9:00 am
  movie   Looking Over Jordan: African Americans and the War
9:30 am
The Marines of Montford Point: Fighting for Freedom
10:00 am
North Carolina's World War II Experience 
11:00 am

WTMH
21.1
My Favorite Martian
Shake Well...and Don't Use3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
A Nose for News3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime4:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Homer With a High Hat6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two for Juan Ringo6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Globe7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dan Reid's Sacrifice7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Case of the Red-faced Thespian8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Prisoner of Rosemont Hall9:00 am
Columbo
How to Dial a Murder10:00 am

WTMH21
21.2
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad3:00 am
The Hogan Family
Slap Shot3:30 am
Benson
Easy Kid Stuff4:00 am
Benson
Homework4:30 am
Three's Company
An Anniversary Surprise5:00 am
Three's Company
Moving On5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Softening the Professor6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Marriage6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Surprise for Ellie7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Stars Over Taratupa8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Comrades of PT 738:30 am
DownEast Today
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Campaign Manager10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart's Best Friend10:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy's New Client11:00 am

WTMH3
21.3
The Doris Day Show
Doris Goes to Hollywood3:00 am
The Doris Day Show
Skiing Anyone?3:30 am
The Doris Day Show
The Father-Son Weekend4:00 am
The Doris Day Show
Young Love4:30 am
The Doris Day Show
And Here's... Doris5:00 am
The Doris Day Show
Mr. and Mrs. Raffles5:30 am
The Doris Day Show
When in Rome, Don't6:00 am
The Doris Day Show
Charity Begins in the Office6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am

WTMH4
21.4
My Favorite Martian
Shake Well...and Don't Use3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
A Nose for News3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime4:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Homer With a High Hat6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two for Juan Ringo6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Globe7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dan Reid's Sacrifice7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Case of the Red-faced Thespian8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Prisoner of Rosemont Hall9:00 am
Columbo
How to Dial a Murder10:00 am

WLFL
22.1
  movie    Blood and Chocolate
2:05 am
  new   Military Makeover
Operation Career4:00 am
  new   Nashville Insider
05-20-20194:30 am
Bishop Charles Mellette Ministries
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
James Robison
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Steal My Money to Hide Your Gay Affair?9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
Maury 
Teens Gone Wild...Shocking Trends Caught on Video!11:00 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:30 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz3:30 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Adam Jones4:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Max Scherzer4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Minnesota Wind Chill at Madison Radicals
Minnesota Wind Chill at Madison Radicals8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory 
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am

TBD
22.3
  movie   Comic-Con Episode IV: A Fan's Hope
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
To Be Announced 
11:00 am

ANTENNA
22.4
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad3:00 am
The Hogan Family
Slap Shot3:30 am
Benson
Easy Kid Stuff4:00 am
Benson
Homework4:30 am
Three's Company
An Anniversary Surprise5:00 am
Three's Company
Moving On5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Softening the Professor6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Marriage6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Surprise for Ellie7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Stars Over Taratupa8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Comrades of PT 738:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Makes a Choice9:00 am
Father Knows Best
It's a Small World9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Campaign Manager10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart's Best Friend10:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy's New Client11:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
Hinterland
3:00 am
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 24:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Coordination and Reaction Time5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Spine Stretch for Posture Workout5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo7:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon8:00 am
Curious George
The Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey8:30 am
  new   Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Sesame Street
Me Am Cookie Monster11:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip4:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest5:30 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale6:00 am
Cyberchase
Fortress of Attitude6:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity7:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Skits on Ice; Martha's Steamed!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Compost Problem; Raiders of the Lost Arch8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef9:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Morning, Noon and Night; Mr. Bleakman's Special Day11:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Atlantis
The Furies3:00 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20194:00 am
Today's Wild West
Reno Rodeo Cattle Drive4:30 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Diamond Railway (Southern Africa)5:00 am
Travelscope
Mozambique, Africa6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Trinidad and Tobago: Where East Meets West6:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20197:00 am
Today's Wild West
Reno Rodeo Cattle Drive7:30 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The World's First Underground8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Night Train to Patagonia (Argentina)9:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos10:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
05-23-201910:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ11:00 am

NC
25.4
Marching Once More: 60 Years After the Battle of the Bulge
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Folkways
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
05-24-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
Flatland Lakes8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
In Honor of Black Veterans9:00 am
  movie   Looking Over Jordan: African Americans and the War
9:30 am
The Marines of Montford Point: Fighting for Freedom
10:00 am
North Carolina's World War II Experience 
11:00 am

WRDC
28.1
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Bugs Money3:30 am
The Listener
One Way or Another4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
The Mystery of the Murdered Major6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
American Gladiators 
11:00 am

COMET
28.3
  movie    Full Moon High
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Space: 1999
Breakaway10:00 am

WTMVHD
29.1
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad3:00 am
The Hogan Family
Slap Shot3:30 am
Benson
Easy Kid Stuff4:00 am
Benson
Homework4:30 am
Three's Company
An Anniversary Surprise5:00 am
Three's Company
Moving On5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Softening the Professor6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Marriage6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Surprise for Ellie7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Stars Over Taratupa8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Comrades of PT 738:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Makes a Choice9:00 am
Father Knows Best
It's a Small World9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Campaign Manager10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart's Best Friend10:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy's New Client11:00 am

ION HD
35.1
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Blue Bloods
Cutting Losses7:00 am
Blue Bloods
Ghosts of the Past8:00 am
Blue Bloods
Out of the Blue9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten10:00 am
Blue Bloods 
Brushed Off11:00 am

qubo
35.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump6:30 am
Doki
Oto Flips; Doki Goes Batty7:00 am
Doki
Stuck on Style; The High Life7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend8:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind9:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bug Talk; Befuddled Butterfly10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Good Deed Seeds; Sheely and the Brain10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton Blows His Horn; The Big Cheese; Roll Over Archie11:00 am

IONL
35.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia11:00 am

SHOP
35.4
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am

QVC
35.5
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
4:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
6:00 am
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
8:00 am
American West Jewelry
9:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special 
10:00 am

HSN
35.6
Clever Solutions
3:00 am
Antthony Design Originals Fashion 25th Anniversary
4:00 am
Antthony Design Originals Fashion 25th Anniversary
5:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
6:00 am
Clever Solutions
7:00 am
Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Clever Solutions
9:00 am
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
10:00 am
Electronic Connection 
11:00 am

ION
38
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Blue Bloods
Cutting Losses7:00 am
Blue Bloods
Ghosts of the Past8:00 am
Blue Bloods
Out of the Blue9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten10:00 am
Blue Bloods 
Brushed Off11:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Blue Bloods
Cutting Losses7:00 am
Blue Bloods
Ghosts of the Past8:00 am
Blue Bloods
Out of the Blue9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten10:00 am
Blue Bloods 
Brushed Off11:00 am

WEPXQ
38.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump6:30 am
Doki
Oto Flips; Doki Goes Batty7:00 am
Doki
Stuck on Style; The High Life7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend8:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind9:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bug Talk; Befuddled Butterfly10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Good Deed Seeds; Sheely and the Brain10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton Blows His Horn; The Big Cheese; Roll Over Archie11:00 am

IONL
38.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia11:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am

QVC
38.5
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
4:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
6:00 am
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
8:00 am
American West Jewelry
9:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special 
10:00 am

HSN
38.6
Clever Solutions
3:00 am
Antthony Design Originals Fashion 25th Anniversary
4:00 am
Antthony Design Originals Fashion 25th Anniversary
5:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
6:00 am
Clever Solutions
7:00 am
Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Clever Solutions
9:00 am
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
10:00 am
Electronic Connection 
11:00 am

WNCR
41
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Put Some Colour In Your Life
6:00 am
Street Magic
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show 
11:00 am

WRAZ
50.1
Madam Secretary
Loophole3:00 am
Major Crimes
Chain Reaction4:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
Steve
09-13-20189:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   Access Live 
05-27-201911:00 am

WRAZ2
50.2
Thriller
The Watcher3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sing a Song of Murder4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride4:30 am
Night Gallery
Through a Flame Darkly5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Ratings Game5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Wedding Day6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Election6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Gypsy's Warning7:00 am
My Three Sons
Our Boy in Washington7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Baby Picture8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Walk8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette9:00 am
Matlock
The Lovelorn10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Murder, My Suite11:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Madam Secretary
Loophole3:00 am
Major Crimes
Chain Reaction4:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
Steve
09-13-20189:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   Access Live 
05-27-201911:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvlle-NBrn-Wshngtn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com