Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Seven Springs, NC 28578  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20207:00 am
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-20-20209:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-20-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-20-202011:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless 
02-20-202012:30 pm

JN
2.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Killer Profile
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Cold Case Files
9:00 am
Cold Case Files
10:00 am
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
Cold Case Files
12:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
12:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 IRT Deadliest Roads
Thin Air4:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere5:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 66:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting for Your Life7:00 am
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate8:00 am
Factory Made
Artificial Turf, Boat Anchors, Dentures, Sleeping Bags8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Siege Machines9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Bunkers10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Diamond Mines11:00 am
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships12:30 pm

UNCTV
4.1
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Challenge5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds7:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1169:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother5:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch7:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery10:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart12:00 pm
Caillou
Can Do Caillou12:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Red Wing, Minnesota to Portage, Wisconsin8:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Milwaukee to Chicago9:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Chicago to Champaign, Illinois10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Advanced Dough11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 pm

NC
4.4
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Edward Berenson7:30 am
My Home, Nc
8:00 am
My Home, Nc
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Enfield Cupboard9:00 am
This American Land
Saving a Desert River, Urban Farms, Vibrating Rock Arches9:30 am
The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)10:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Kelly Johnson12:00 pm
NC Beat
12:30 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-20-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-20-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-20-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm

WRAL2
5.2
The Office
After Hours4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Meets Him6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Jealousy6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Race to Death7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Cheshire Project11:00 am
Emergency
Kidding12:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Prodigal Father4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Starting Over6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
His Father's Son7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Wind Beneath My Wings8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Psalm 1519:00 am
Unforgettable
Spirited Away10:00 am
Medium
The Medium Is the Message11:00 am
Medium
Baby Fever12:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-20-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-20-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-20-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-27-201812:30 pm

WITN2
7.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20206:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Erica Miner Epperson v. Cornelius Epperson6:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Bryant v Bryant7:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Vega v Batista7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hines v Copley9:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Partners Get Physical10:00 am
Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Haven't Seen Him in a Year10:30 am
Dateline
Deadly Betrayal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs12:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
 Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Intelligence - DR-345:30 am
Dragnet
Personnel - The Shooting6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Lives It Up7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Delinquent7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Sees America8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ugly Duckling9:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Flowers from a Lady11:00 am
The Waltons
The Substitute12:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Prodigal Father4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Starting Over6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
His Father's Son7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Wind Beneath My Wings8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Psalm 1519:00 am
Unforgettable
Spirited Away10:00 am
Medium
The Medium Is the Message11:00 am
Medium
Baby Fever12:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
 NYPD Blue
The Bookie and Kookie Cookie4:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon5:00 am
Maverick
Plunder of Paradise6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Montana Kid7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Healing Woman7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Cream of the Jest8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at 10 Trees9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Filibusteros10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Reward11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut12:00 pm

WITN6
7.6
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-20-202011:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Three's Company
Two Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Oh, What a Tangled Spell She Weaves5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Father Vinnie6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Changing Names8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Morton's Cocktail Party8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Wins a Car9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Confused Cupid10:30 am
Hazel
Cheerin' Up Mr. B11:00 am
Hazel
Piccolo Mondo11:30 am
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door12:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park12:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Black Coral: Intercepting Caribbean Coke4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Date With Death5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
The Cheater8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-23-20196:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-16-20197:00 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Pet Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Pretzels and Puppies10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pancetta11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Gumbo11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Molasses12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Game Birds12:30 pm

WSLSH
10.1
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WSLS 10 Virginia Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-20-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-20-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-20-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-20-202011:00 am
WSLS News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Daytime Blue Ridge
12:30 pm

GETTV
10.2
'Til Death
No Complaints4:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit5:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher5:30 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:00 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That's a Bunch of Bull, Ced7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper8:30 am
Amen
The First Community Talent Show9:00 am
Amen
Last Supper9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Stand Too Close to Me10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African American Gigolo10:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith12:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
 Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Intelligence - DR-345:30 am
Dragnet
Personnel - The Shooting6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Lives It Up7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Delinquent7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Sees America8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ugly Duckling9:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Flowers from a Lady11:00 am
The Waltons
The Substitute12:00 pm

WSLSDT4
10.4
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Prodigal Father4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Starting Over6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
His Father's Son7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Wind Beneath My Wings8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Psalm 1519:00 am
Unforgettable
Spirited Away10:00 am
Medium
The Medium Is the Message11:00 am
Medium
Baby Fever12:00 pm

WSLSDT5
10.5
  movie    You Only Live Once
4:05 am
  movie   Born to Be Bad
6:00 am
  movie   The Big Steal
8:05 am
  movie   Fury
9:45 am
  movie   Where Danger Lives 
11:45 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bob Odenkirk; Monica Mangin9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-20-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Worth the Wait
4:30 am
Pet Project
5:00 am
My Go-To
5:30 am
Glam Lab
6:00 am
Worth the Wait
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Secretly Awesome
9:00 am
My Go-To
9:30 am
Glam Lab
10:00 am
Worth the Wait
10:30 am
More in Common
11:00 am
Bite Size
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools11:00 am
Home Improvement
You're Driving Me Crazy, You're Driving Me Nuts11:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come12:30 pm

WPDE
15.1
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm
Family Feud
11-16-201812:30 pm

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Rock the Park
Return to Death Valley8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The New Frontiers8:00 am
The New Frontiers
Orbit8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Master of the World
10:00 am
  movie   Madhouse 
12:00 pm

TBD
15.4
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm

DABL
15.5
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-23-20196:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-16-20197:00 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Pet Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Pretzels and Puppies10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pancetta11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Gumbo11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Molasses12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Game Birds12:30 pm

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Será anunciado
7:00 am
  movie   Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.4
That Was Nam
Episode 54:30 am
  movie   The Ghosts of My Lai
5:00 am
The Vietnam War
The Invisible Enemy6:00 am
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again
7:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
Leaky Gut: The Root Cause of Disease
8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Nancy's Closet
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Miz Mooz Shoes
4:00 am
Beauty by Tova
5:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
6:00 am
Swim Style
7:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
8:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
9:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
10:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
11:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-20-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-20-202011:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm

WNCN
17.3
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Welcome Home a Stranger6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail Incident6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie...Urgent7:00 am
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bill Longley8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Prisoner8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dr. Alice9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sooners9:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind10:00 am
Laramie
Queen of Diamonds11:00 am
The Virginian 
All Nice and Legal12:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It's Handled6:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad7:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death12:30 pm

WNVN
20
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
  movie   Mouse House
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm

WWCWH
21.1
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Recipe TV
02-20-20206:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Old8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey8:30 am
Seinfeld
The Cadillac - Part 19:00 am
Seinfeld
The Soup9:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #23010:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #25710:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing for property damage11:00 am
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff is suing the defendant for the sale of one sick puppy11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm

WWCWH
21.2
 Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-20-202012:00 pm

LAFFTV
21.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools11:00 am
Home Improvement
You're Driving Me Crazy, You're Driving Me Nuts11:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come12:30 pm

GRIT
21.4
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Welcome Home a Stranger6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail Incident6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie...Urgent7:00 am
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bill Longley8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Prisoner8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dr. Alice9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sooners9:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind10:00 am
Laramie
Queen of Diamonds11:00 am
The Virginian 
All Nice and Legal12:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Broke Parents4:35 am
Armunda Hancock TV
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
7:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Maury
Sister Secrets...I'll Prove I Had a Baby With My Sister's Husband!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Panty Free Zone12:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Extreme Sports10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Serena Williams, Andre Agassi10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Pacific at St. Mary's (Cal.)
Pacific at St. Mary's (Cal.)11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP 
Western Kentucky at UTEP12:30 pm

TBD
22.3
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm

WLFL
22.4
Three's Company
Two Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Oh, What a Tangled Spell She Weaves5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Father Vinnie6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Changing Names8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Morton's Cocktail Party8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Wins a Car9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Confused Cupid10:30 am
Hazel
Cheerin' Up Mr. B11:00 am
Hazel
Piccolo Mondo11:30 am
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door12:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park12:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Bear False Witness--Commandment4:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left5:00 am
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 16:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Hip Problems7:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Mumbai: Poor Church, Wealthy City7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 810:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Cancer11:00 am
Mission Trek
Zero to a Hundred11:30 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
12:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
 Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm

3ABNL
24.4
 La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 am
Sabores
11:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
12:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
4:30 am
3ABN Family
5:00 am
Lift Him Up
5:30 am
In Search of the Truth
6:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
6:30 am
Disclosure
7:00 am
Christian Concerns
8:00 am
Books of the Book
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Melody from My Heart
9:45 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:30 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Challenge5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds7:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1169:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother5:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch7:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery10:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart12:00 pm
Caillou
Can Do Caillou12:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Red Wing, Minnesota to Portage, Wisconsin8:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Milwaukee to Chicago9:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Chicago to Champaign, Illinois10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Advanced Dough11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 pm

NC
25.4
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Edward Berenson7:30 am
My Home, Nc
8:00 am
My Home, Nc
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Enfield Cupboard9:00 am
This American Land
Saving a Desert River, Urban Farms, Vibrating Rock Arches9:30 am
The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)10:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Kelly Johnson12:00 pm
NC Beat
12:30 pm

WTNC
26.1
Belleza Latina
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Parrilando con Sazón
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
10:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
10:30 am
Laura
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Club Brugge vs. Manchester United 
Club Brugge vs. Manchester United12:30 pm

WTNC
26.2
 TBA
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
TBA
5:35 am
TBA
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Gran confesión11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm

WTNC
26.3
 Scandal
Thwack!4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-19-20205:00 am
The Real
02-19-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits7:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception7:30 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lebron Who8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Doubles11:00 am
Law & Order
Old Friends12:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
'Til Death
No Complaints4:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit5:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher5:30 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:00 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That's a Bunch of Bull, Ced7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper8:30 am
Amen
The First Community Talent Show9:00 am
Amen
Last Supper9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Stand Too Close to Me10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African American Gigolo10:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith12:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Paid Program
4:30 am
Killer Profile
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Cold Case Files
9:00 am
Cold Case Files
10:00 am
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
Cold Case Files
12:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
 IRT Deadliest Roads
Thin Air4:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere5:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 66:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting for Your Life7:00 am
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate8:00 am
Factory Made
Artificial Turf, Boat Anchors, Dentures, Sleeping Bags8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Siege Machines9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Bunkers10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Diamond Mines11:00 am
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships12:30 pm

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Será anunciado
7:00 am
  movie   Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:05 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

WIRP
27.3
 Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
 NYPD Blue
The Bookie and Kookie Cookie4:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon5:00 am
Maverick
Plunder of Paradise6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Montana Kid7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Healing Woman7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Cream of the Jest8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at 10 Trees9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Filibusteros10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Reward11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut12:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Nancy's Closet
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Miz Mooz Shoes
4:00 am
Beauty by Tova
5:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
6:00 am
Swim Style
7:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
8:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
9:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
10:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
11:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    You Only Live Once
4:05 am
  movie   Born to Be Bad
6:00 am
  movie   The Big Steal
8:05 am
  movie   Fury
9:45 am
  movie   Where Danger Lives 
11:45 am

WRDC
28.1
  new   Protection Court
I Don't Have Arms, Just a Guitar; She Said I Have Aids; On Behalf of My Niece4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Chasing O.j. Simpson: The Untold Stories6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
9:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-202011:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-26-201911:30 am
Dateline
Deadly Betrayal12:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Sullivan's Marauders
10:00 am
  movie   Fatal Beauty 
12:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The New Frontiers8:00 am
The New Frontiers
Orbit8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Master of the World
10:00 am
  movie   Madhouse 
12:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm

WRAYH
30.3
  movie   ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Arnie's Shack
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Challenge5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds7:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1169:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother5:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch7:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery10:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart12:00 pm
Caillou
Can Do Caillou12:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Red Wing, Minnesota to Portage, Wisconsin8:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Milwaukee to Chicago9:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Chicago to Champaign, Illinois10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Advanced Dough11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 pm

NCCHL
31.4
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Edward Berenson7:30 am
My Home, Nc
8:00 am
My Home, Nc
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Enfield Cupboard9:00 am
This American Land
Saving a Desert River, Urban Farms, Vibrating Rock Arches9:30 am
The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)10:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Kelly Johnson12:00 pm
NC Beat
12:30 pm

WACN
34
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm

WARZ-CD
34.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Weekend Vacation9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Dead-End Trail11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie's Desert Adventure11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Red Wing, Minnesota to Portage, Wisconsin8:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Milwaukee to Chicago9:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Chicago to Champaign, Illinois10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Advanced Dough11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 pm

UNCTV
36.2
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Challenge5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds7:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1169:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother5:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch7:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery10:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart12:00 pm
Caillou
Can Do Caillou12:30 pm

NC
36.4
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Edward Berenson7:30 am
My Home, Nc
8:00 am
My Home, Nc
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Enfield Cupboard9:00 am
This American Land
Saving a Desert River, Urban Farms, Vibrating Rock Arches9:30 am
The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)10:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Kelly Johnson12:00 pm
NC Beat
12:30 pm

WUVCD
40.1
 TBA
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Gran confesión11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Belleza Latina
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
10:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
10:30 am
Laura
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Club Brugge vs. Manchester United 
Club Brugge vs. Manchester United12:30 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
 Scandal
Thwack!4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-19-20205:00 am
The Real
02-19-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits7:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception7:30 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lebron Who8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Doubles11:00 am
Law & Order
Old Friends12:00 pm

getTV
40.4
'Til Death
No Complaints4:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit5:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher5:30 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:00 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That's a Bunch of Bull, Ced7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper8:30 am
Amen
The First Community Talent Show9:00 am
Amen
Last Supper9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Stand Too Close to Me10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African American Gigolo10:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith12:00 pm

JN
40.5
Paid Program
4:30 am
Killer Profile
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Cold Case Files
9:00 am
Cold Case Files
10:00 am
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
Cold Case Files
12:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 IRT Deadliest Roads
Thin Air4:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere5:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 66:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting for Your Life7:00 am
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate8:00 am
Factory Made
Artificial Turf, Boat Anchors, Dentures, Sleeping Bags8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Siege Machines9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Bunkers10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Diamond Mines11:00 am
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships12:30 pm

WHFL
43.1
 Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Truth That Transforms
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
 Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
12:00 am

WYBE
44
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm

WZGS
44.1
  movie    Alerta Alta Tensión
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new    World News Now
3:02 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
Wrestling Fans vs. Vegans10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-20-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Extreme Sports10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Serena Williams, Andre Agassi10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Pacific at St. Mary's (Cal.)
Pacific at St. Mary's (Cal.)11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP 
Western Kentucky at UTEP12:30 pm

WXLV
45.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Sullivan's Marauders
10:00 am
  movie   Fatal Beauty 
12:00 pm

TBD
45.4
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style
7:00 am
  new   Obsessed with Style
8:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
The Big Find- Beauty
10:00 am
The Big Find: Jewelry & Accessories
11:00 am
Spring Fashions & Accessories featuring Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Faithful7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Jones8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Extra Man9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Poison10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes12:00 pm

qubo
47.2
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Flowerless Garden; The Case of the Seven Colours6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Lazy Rabbit; The Case of the Missing Water6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Uh-Oh; Nobody's Listening to Me!7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish It Would Stop Raining; Achoo7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat9:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders10:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Big Day!11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bringing Up Shrubby; Stuck on You12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bug Talk; Befuddled Butterfly12:30 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
EVERSTRONG
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Nancy's Closet
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style
7:00 am
  new   Obsessed with Style
8:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
The Big Find- Beauty
10:00 am
The Big Find: Jewelry & Accessories
11:00 am
Spring Fashions & Accessories featuring Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Sea Hunt
Time Fuse4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Winners; No More Games, Manuel!; We Won't Go to the Doctor!7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Great Yeti Adventure7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Myth Adventures8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed Goes to College9:00 am
Green Acres
The Wealthy Landowner9:30 am
  movie   The Patty Duke Show: Still Rockin' in Brooklyn Heights
10:00 am
  movie   Just for Kicks 
12:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:05 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Beta Records TV
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Getting Away Together
10:00 am
At Your Leisure
10:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
11:00 am
American Car Prospector
11:30 am
Car Show Television
12:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Monkey With Mendel4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time9:00 am
  movie   Hackers
10:00 am
  movie   Body of Evidence 
12:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
  movie   Mouse House
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm

HLND
48.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Coop Dreams
9:30 am
Expedition Texas
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-20-202010:00 am
Family Feud
11-19-201811:00 am
Family Feud
11-16-201811:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
The King of Queens
Block Buster12:30 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
 Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Intelligence - DR-345:30 am
Dragnet
Personnel - The Shooting6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Lives It Up7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Delinquent7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Sees America8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ugly Duckling9:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Flowers from a Lady11:00 am
The Waltons
The Substitute12:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-23-20196:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-16-20197:00 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Pet Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Pretzels and Puppies10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pancetta11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Gumbo11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Molasses12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Game Birds12:30 pm

TELMUN
54.1
  movie    Alerta Alta Tensión
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm

WHFL
56
 Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Truth That Transforms
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  new   CSI: NY
Today Is Life11:00 am
CSI: NY
Blink12:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28578! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.