6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

UNCTV
2.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Don’t Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am

UNCKD
2.2
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am

UNCEX
2.3
Secrets of Highclere Castle
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30610:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II1:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
2:00 am

NC
2.4
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am

WRAL
5.1
new WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WRAL News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am

WRAL2
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen6:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing12:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat12:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped1:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor1:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit2:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
new WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am

WITN7.2
7.2
Mom
Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side6:00 pm
Mom
Flying Monkeys and a Tank of Nitrous6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales12:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:30 am
new Extra
1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20201:30 am
new DailyMailTV
2:00 am

MeTV
7.3
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am

WYDOH
8.1
Modern Family
6:00 pm
The Game
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
new WCTI NewsChannel 12 on FOX Eastern Carolina
10:00 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
Modern Family
11:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
1:00 am
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters1:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber2:00 am

BOUNC
8.2
movie  The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
new 9 On Your Side News @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20207:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps6:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart7:30 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
It’s Not That Complicated12:30 am
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry1:00 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:30 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss2:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap10:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am

WCTIH
12.1
News Channel 12 at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This7:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
News Channel 12 at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
new Access Hollywood
1:07 am
Inside Edition
1:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!2:07 am

COMET
12.2
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hero8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption12:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am

DABL
12.3
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 111:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut2:00 am

WCTI
12.4
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

WYDOH
14.1
Modern Family
6:00 pm
The Game
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
new WCTI NewsChannel 12 on FOX Eastern Carolina
10:00 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
Modern Family
11:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
1:00 am
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters1:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber2:00 am

BOUNC
14.2
movie  The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am

CHARGE
14.3
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am

STAD
14.4
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown7:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
new CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This7:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Extra
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

WNCN
17.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
8:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
11:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap10:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am

UNCEX
19.1
Secrets of Highclere Castle
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30610:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II1:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
2:00 am

UNCTV
19.2
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Don’t Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am

UNCKD
19.3
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am

NC
19.4
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am

WTMH
21.1
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing12:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat12:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped1:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor1:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit2:00 am

WTMH21
21.2
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am

WTMH3
21.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am

WTMH4
21.4
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing12:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat12:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped1:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor1:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit2:00 am

WLFL
22.1
The Goldbergs
Lucky6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
new ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:35 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal12:05 am
Modern Family
12:35 am
Last Man Standing
1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones1:35 am
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada2:05 am

WLFL
22.2
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown7:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

ANTENNA
22.4
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Don’t Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Secrets of Highclere Castle
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30610:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II1:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
2:00 am

NC
25.4
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am

WRDC
28.1
The People’s Court
04-26-20196:00 pm
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?7:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-202010:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-202011:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex12:00 am
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch1:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am

COMET
28.3
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hero8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption12:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am

WTMVHD
29.1
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am

ION HD
35.1
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt1:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am

qubo
35.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What’s Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
35.3
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light6:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake7:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen8:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights9:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov10:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
35.5
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am

HSN
35.6
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
10:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
11:00 pm
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
12:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
1:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
2:00 am

ION
38
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt1:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am

ION HD
38.1
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt1:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am

WEPXQ
38.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What’s Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light6:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake7:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen8:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights9:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov10:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am

HSN
38.6
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
10:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
11:00 pm
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
12:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
1:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
2:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
new Médicos
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
new Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
10:59 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:30 pm
Vas con todo
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie  The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am

getTV
40.4
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart7:30 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
It’s Not That Complicated12:30 am
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry1:00 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:30 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss2:00 am

JN
40.5
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am

WNCR
41
Killer Instinct
6:00 pm
movie Dead of the Nite
7:00 pm
Daily Flash
8:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth10:30 pm
America Trends
11:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth1:30 am
America Trends
2:00 am

WRAZ
50.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes1:30 am
Mom
2:00 am

WRAZ2
50.2
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 111:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.