7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WFMY
2
new CBS This Morning
01-23-20217:00 am
new Lucky Dog
Cheese9:00 am
new The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Personal Satellites9:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
Physics, Flames, and Funnels10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Big Trouble for Pedro10:30 am
new Hope in the Wild
The Bear Necessities11:00 am
new CBS This Morning
01-23-202111:30 am
sports College Basketball: Cincinnati at Houston
Cincinnati at Houston12:00 pm
Local Programming

WFMY-DT
2.1
new CBS This Morning
01-23-20217:00 am
new Lucky Dog
Cheese9:00 am
new The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Personal Satellites9:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
Physics, Flames, and Funnels10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Big Trouble for Pedro10:30 am
new Hope in the Wild
The Bear Necessities11:00 am
new CBS This Morning
01-23-202111:30 am
sports College Basketball: Cincinnati at Houston
Cincinnati at Houston12:00 pm
Local Programming

TRUCRIME
2.2
Rescue 911
White Eagle Impalement; Ando the Dog7:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Stalker Save; 911 Firecracker Explosion7:30 am
Rescue 911
Chp Burning Car; Astin Docu8:00 am
Rescue 911
Regatta Rescue; 911 New York Fire8:30 am
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid9:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Business11:00 am
Local Programming Parking Wars
Episode 891:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 901:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 912:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 922:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 933:00 pm

WFMYDT3
2.3
The FBI Files
Human Prey7:00 am
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons9:30 am
Local Programming American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger11:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
MIssing Nurse; WHat Happened to Christine Mustafa?3:00 pm

WFMY
2.4
When Fish Attack
Episode 37:00 am
When Fish Attack
When Fish Attack 28:00 am
Killer Whales
Episode 19:00 am
new Dragonfly TV Sports
RAFTING, KITING, YO-YOING10:00 am
new Dragonfly TV Sports
GO CARTING, CURLING, RIVER RAFTING10:30 am
new Huge Moves
Colossal Churches11:00 am
new Huge Moves
Massive Machines12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up1:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope3:00 pm

WFMYDT5
2.5
Paid Program
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School11:30 am
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
The Opry and the Ocean12:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting12:30 pm
Jesus Calling
Faith to Live Out Our Dreams1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker2:00 pm
Soundstage
Dickey Betts3:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.1
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Puerto Vallarta: Hidden Playground11:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Team Clapper Rail11:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
GTO Garage12:00 pm
The Unseen World
Mothman12:30 pm
Local Programming sports UFC Live: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Poirier vs. McGregor 2 Pre-Show2:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Clemson at Florida State
Clemson at Florida State3:00 pm

THIS
4.2
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom7:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Sins of Castle Cove9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trevor Hudson’s Legacy10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Exposure11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Quadromania12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Deckwatch1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Discomania2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in the Backfield3:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.3
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Puerto Vallarta: Hidden Playground11:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Team Clapper Rail11:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
GTO Garage12:00 pm
The Unseen World
Mothman12:30 pm
Local Programming sports UFC Live: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Poirier vs. McGregor 2 Pre-Show2:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Clemson at Florida State
Clemson at Florida State3:00 pm

WTAE
4.4
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom7:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Sins of Castle Cove9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trevor Hudson’s Legacy10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Exposure11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Quadromania12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Deckwatch1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Discomania2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in the Backfield3:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Pets.TV
9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Whale Sounds9:30 am
Local Programming Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
10:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
11:00 am
sports Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-23-202111:30 am
sports College Basketball: Illinois at Michigan State
Illinois at Michigan State12:00 pm
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20212:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Connecticut at Creighton
Connecticut at Creighton2:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Mork & Mindy
Metamorphosis—The T.V. Show7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Drive, She Said7:30 am
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room8:00 am
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision8:30 am
Science World
9:00 am
new Wild Wonders
African Animals, Kea Birds and Fish9:30 am
Local Programming Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall10:30 am
Head of the Class
Get a Job11:00 am
Head of the Class
Born to Run11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under1:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Daddy Rick2:00 pm
Silver Spoons
One for the Road2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week3:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death9:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town10:00 am
The FBI Files
The Shootist11:00 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror for Sale1:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Hartung2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGHP4
8.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
11:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
12:30 pm
Sell This House!
1:00 pm
Sell This House!
1:30 pm
Find & Design
2:00 pm
Find & Design
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WPXI HD
11.1
new Today
01-23-20217:00 am
new Channel 11 Saturday Morning News
8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
9:30 am
new Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Biggest Beasts10:00 am
new Wild Child
African Animals10:30 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along with Evan & Scott11:00 am
new One Team: The Power of Sports
Leading By Example11:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
12:00 pm
sports The Champion Within
12:30 pm
new Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Biggest Beasts1:00 pm
new Anything Is Possible: The Chris Nikic Story
1:30 pm
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:30 pm

WPXIM
11.2
Local Programming Maverick
Full House10:00 am
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Martyr12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
He Who Steals1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Fighters2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Pied Piper3:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing7:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma8:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?8:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings9:00 am
Night Court
Constitution9:30 am
Night Court
Constitution10:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word3:00 pm

WXII-DT
12.1
new WXII 12 News @ 7am
7:00 am
new Today
01-23-20218:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
9:30 am
new Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Biggest Beasts10:00 am
new Wild Child
African Animals10:30 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along with Evan & Scott11:00 am
new One Team: The Power of Sports
Leading By Example11:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new Anything Is Possible: The Chris Nikic Story
1:30 pm
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:30 pm

MeTV
12.2
Local Programming Maverick
Full House10:00 am
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Martyr12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
He Who Steals1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Fighters2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Pied Piper3:00 pm

WQEDH
13.1
Sit and Be Fit
Warm Up, Circulate, Strengthen & Stretch7:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-18-20207:30 am
new The Chavis Chronicles
8:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-22-20219:00 am
The Open Mind
9:30 am
Qed Cooks
10:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Mexico10:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Vegetable Makeovers11:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Eggs and My Chickens11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
11-21-20201:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tucson: Gateway to Sonora1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Food Secrets of Mykonos2:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1112:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool3:00 pm

WQED2
13.2
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair8:00 am
This Old House
Design Elements8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11-23-20209:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit2:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements3:00 pm

WQEDW
13.3
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
7:00 am
Washington Week
01-22-20207:30 am
movie Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
8:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism11:30 am
POV
Raising Bertie12:00 pm
sports One Night in March
1:30 pm
A Ripple of Hope
2:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)3:00 pm

WQED4
13.4
 Josh Groban: An Evening of Harmony
6:00 am
Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years
7:30 am
Nature
Snow Bears9:00 am
Stevie Nicks: 24 Karat Gold Tour
10:30 am
Meditation for All of Us
12:00 pm
Earth’s Sacred Wonders
House of the Divine1:00 pm
Chuck Berry: Brown-Eyed Handsome Man
2:30 pm

ION HD
16.1
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Military Justice9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rapist Anonymous10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Psycho/Therapist11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Amaro’s One-Eighty12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Jersey Breakdown1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Betrayal’s Climax2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wednesday’s Child3:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What’s in a Laugh?7:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam’s New Boots8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella From Panella; A Home for Cricket8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Where’s Pattycake?; Follow Me!9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella’s Circus; Stella’s Storybook9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Stella & the Sky Painter; Deer Friend10:00 am
Stella and Sam
The Parrot Queen; Feathered Friends10:30 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Ruby Rumpus; Dandy Andi11:00 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Birdie Bonk; Badou on the Ball11:30 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble12:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait12:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant1:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer1:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Think Tank2:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Sneak Attack Cat2:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Rockin’ Parrot3:00 pm

ION Plus
16.3
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
10:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Barenaked Ladies11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
24 Hours Til Doomsday12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Local Option1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Summer of ’752:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Pipe Dreamzzz3:00 pm

SHOP
16.4
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
7:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
9:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:00 pm
H2O X5 Steam
1:30 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
2:30 pm
The Hard Truth
3:00 pm

QVC
16.5
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Home & Garden Event with David
2:00 pm

HSN
16.6
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
8:00 am
Healthy Living – AeroPilates Home Studio
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization
2:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
3:00 pm

K05KY
17.1
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
Life for Today
8:00 am
Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Local Programming Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
10:00 am
Garden Time
11:00 am
Coffee With America
12:00 pm
Local Programming Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
1:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
2:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
2:30 pm
Garden Time
3:00 pm

WPCWHD
19.1
Local Programming Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
Local Programming movie TBA
12:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Castle
Reality Star Struck3:00 pm

WPCW
19.2
Batman
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin7:00 am
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Hog Wild8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Classical Gas9:00 am
Wonder Woman
Feminum Mystique10:00 am
MacGyver
Ghost Ship11:00 am
MacGyver
Fire and Ice12:00 pm
MacGyver
GX-11:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies2:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild3:00 pm

Grit
19.3
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Crooked Corner6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Death Valley Scotty7:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Saint’s Portrait8:00 am
Death Valley Days
11,000 Miners Can’t Be Wrong8:30 am
Local Programming Death Valley Days
Lola Montez9:30 am
movie Seven Alone
10:00 am
movie The Spoilers
12:00 pm
movie Rocky Mountain
2:00 pm

WPCW27-LD4
19.4
Local Programming The First Family
9:00 am
Mr. Box Office
9:30 am
movie The Ambush Murders
10:00 am
movie Eye of the Tiger
12:00 pm
movie Coffy
2:00 pm

WPCW30-LD5
19.5
Paid Program
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School11:30 am
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
The Opry and the Ocean12:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting12:30 pm
Jesus Calling
Faith to Live Out Our Dreams1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker2:00 pm
Soundstage
Dickey Betts3:00 pm

WCWGD
20.1
sports Outdoor America
7:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
7:30 am
WXII 12 News at 8am on Triad CW – Weekend
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
11:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
11:30 am
Teen Kids News
12:00 pm
Local Programming Cook with Confidence!
1:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 pm
Leverage
3:00 pm

WCWG2
20.2
The FBI Files
Human Prey7:00 am
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons9:30 am
Local Programming American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger11:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
MIssing Nurse; WHat Happened to Christine Mustafa?3:00 pm

WCWG3
20.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing7:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma8:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?8:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings9:00 am
Night Court
Constitution9:30 am
Night Court
Constitution10:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word3:00 pm

BOUNC
20.4
The Black College Quiz
7:00 am
A Different World
12 Steps of Christmas7:30 am
A Different World
Just Another Four Letter Word8:00 am
A Different World
The Cat’s in the Cradle8:30 am
Moesha
All Grown Up9:00 am
One on One
Daddy, I Don’t Need an Edumacation9:30 am
Living Single
There’s No Ship like Kinship10:00 am
Living Single
Singing the Blues10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Who Gives This Bride11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac11:30 am
movie Slow Burn
12:00 pm
movie Black or White
2:00 pm

WPNTD
22.1
Ocean Mysteries
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
Hoover Dam; Farm Irrigation; Corn and Ethanol Fuel7:30 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
9:00 am
Local Programming movie The English Teacher
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:00 am
Local Programming sports #InsideTheAssociation
10:00 am
sports Inside the League
10:30 am
sports UFC 257: Preview Special
11:00 am
sports Boundless
Caballo Blanco Cb Ultra – Mexico12:00 pm
new Boundless
Arizona: 24 Hour Mountain Bike Race1:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Marshall at Florida International
Marshall at Florida International2:00 pm

COMET
22.3
Local Programming Night Gallery
Five Widows Weeping10:00 am
Night Gallery
The Boy Who Predicted Earthquakes10:34 am
Night Gallery
I’ll Never Leave You, Ever11:08 am
Night Gallery
The Return of the Sorcerer11:42 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch–We’ll Think of Something; Merciful, the; With Apologies to Mr. Hyde12:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Messiah on Mott Street12:50 pm
Night Gallery
Once Upon a Chilling1:24 pm
movie Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
2:00 pm

TBD
22.4
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
11:00 am
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
11:30 am
Epic Exploring
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm

W41DL-D
26.1
Sesame Street
Grouch University7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt9:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants9:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
Ncimpact
Ppe Manufacturing10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Road Trip11:30 am
Garden Smart
Episode 412:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Baltimore 2021 Hour 21:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Egypt’s Cairo2:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Mussels & Wild Radish2:30 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1033:00 pm

W41DL-D2
26.2
new Esme & Roy
Special Delivery; Fig Do It7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode8:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 712:30 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:00 pm

W41DL-D3
26.3
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Ethiopia: A Development Story7:30 am
Nature
The Alps: The High Life8:00 am
NOVA
Secrets in Our Dna9:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Here I Come New York!10:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Misty Copeland10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
11:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
12:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1031:30 pm
The Queen’s Garden
2:00 pm
The Queen at War
3:00 pm

WBOA
29.1
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Home & Garden Event with David
2:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm

WIIC
31.1
The Black College Quiz
7:00 am
A Different World
12 Steps of Christmas7:30 am
A Different World
Just Another Four Letter Word8:00 am
A Different World
The Cat’s in the Cradle8:30 am
Moesha
All Grown Up9:00 am
One on One
Daddy, I Don’t Need an Edumacation9:30 am
Living Single
There’s No Ship like Kinship10:00 am
Living Single
Singing the Blues10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Who Gives This Bride11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac11:30 am
movie Slow Burn
12:00 pm
movie Black or White
2:00 pm

QVC
31.2
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Home & Garden Event with David
2:00 pm

MPTHD
36.1
 MPT by Request
6:30 am

MPT2
36.2
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair8:00 am
This Old House
Design Elements8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11-23-20209:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit2:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements3:00 pm

Vme
36.3
new Esme & Roy
Special Delivery; Fig Do It7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode8:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 712:30 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:00 pm

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming Darwin’s Amazing Animals
7:25 am
NHK World Prime
8:10 am
new Biz Stream
9:10 am
Local Programming new NHK World Selection
11:30 am
NHK World TV Special Program
12:10 pm
Darwin’s Amazing Animals
1:25 pm
NHK World Prime
2:10 pm
Biz Stream
3:10 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Cowboy Dan
7:00 am
Friends and Heroes
7:30 am
Youth Bytes
8:00 am
Superbook
8:30 am
The Torchlighters
9:00 am
Pennsylvania Newsmakers
9:30 am
Local Programming Sister 2 Sister
10:30 am
Dashing Dish
11:00 am
James Robison: Humanitarian
11:30 am
Christian World News
12:00 pm
John Ankerberg
12:30 pm
Sekulow
1:00 pm
Get Involved
1:30 pm
A Cure for Heart Trouble
2:00 pm
Battlefield for the Mind
2:30 pm
Dinner Conversations
3:00 pm

WPCBDT2
40.2
Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death9:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town10:00 am
The FBI Files
The Shootist11:00 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror for Sale1:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Hartung2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT3
40.3
The Black College Quiz
7:00 am
A Different World
12 Steps of Christmas7:30 am
A Different World
Just Another Four Letter Word8:00 am
A Different World
The Cat’s in the Cradle8:30 am
Moesha
All Grown Up9:00 am
One on One
Daddy, I Don’t Need an Edumacation9:30 am
Living Single
There’s No Ship like Kinship10:00 am
Living Single
Singing the Blues10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Who Gives This Bride11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac11:30 am
movie Slow Burn
12:00 pm
movie Black or White
2:00 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
When Fish Attack
Episode 37:00 am
When Fish Attack
When Fish Attack 28:00 am
Killer Whales
Episode 19:00 am
new Dragonfly TV Sports
RAFTING, KITING, YO-YOING10:00 am
new Dragonfly TV Sports
GO CARTING, CURLING, RIVER RAFTING10:30 am
new Huge Moves
Colossal Churches11:00 am
new Huge Moves
Massive Machines12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up1:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope3:00 pm

WPCB6
40.6
Zion Christian Church
7:00 am
Living Spring PGH
8:00 am
Bridge City Church
9:00 am
Rock of Ages Alliance Church
10:00 am
The Lord’s Church
11:00 am
St. Mary of Mercy Catholic Church
12:00 pm
Swisshelm Park Primitive Methodist Church
12:30 pm
Divine Destiny
1:00 pm
Church of the Redeemed
2:00 pm
Living Water Family Church
3:00 pm

WLXIDT
43.1
 Resurrection
2:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
8:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:00 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
11:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:30 am
movie LAUGHING AT THE MOON
12:00 pm
Public Report
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
3:00 pm

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WXLV
45.2
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:00 am
Local Programming sports #InsideTheAssociation
10:00 am
sports Inside the League
10:30 am
sports UFC 257: Preview Special
11:00 am
sports Boundless
Caballo Blanco Cb Ultra – Mexico12:00 pm
new Boundless
Arizona: 24 Hour Mountain Bike Race1:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Marshall at Florida International
Marshall at Florida International2:00 pm

GRIT
45.3
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
7:30 am
Local Programming movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

WQVC
46.1
The Black College Quiz
7:00 am
A Different World
12 Steps of Christmas7:30 am
A Different World
Just Another Four Letter Word8:00 am
A Different World
The Cat’s in the Cradle8:30 am
Moesha
All Grown Up9:00 am
One on One
Daddy, I Don’t Need an Edumacation9:30 am
Living Single
There’s No Ship like Kinship10:00 am
Living Single
Singing the Blues10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Who Gives This Bride11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac11:30 am
movie Slow Burn
12:00 pm
movie Black or White
2:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
Star News Weekend
7:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
8:00 am
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
8:30 am
The Debbie Show
9:00 am
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
11:00 am
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
11:30 am
NC Spin
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
sports Raceline
1:00 pm
sports Race Week
1:30 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
2:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
3:00 pm

WGSR2
47.2
Star News Weekend
7:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
8:00 am
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
8:30 am
The Debbie Show
9:00 am
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
11:00 am
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
11:30 am
NC Spin
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
sports Raceline
1:00 pm
sports Race Week
1:30 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
2:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
3:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
Pleasant Hill Baptist Church
7:00 am
Jeff Worley Ministries
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
Mount Zion Baptist Church
8:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
9:00 am
Local Programming Storm of Suspicion
10:00 am
Weather Gone Viral
11:00 am
Local Programming sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Miracle On Ice1:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
1:30 pm
movie Norbit
2:00 pm

getTV
48.2
Local Programming Real Life 101
Real Life 1019:00 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 1019:30 am
Shane
The Haunt10:00 am
Hondo
Apache Trail11:15 am
Laredo
Anybody Here Seen Billy?12:30 pm
The Quest
Buffalo Hunters1:45 pm
Paradise
The Last Warrior3:00 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Wild America
Badlands7:30 am
Smile Healthy National
8:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
8:30 am
Local Programming sports Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-23-202111:30 am
sports College Basketball: Illinois at Michigan State
Illinois at Michigan State12:00 pm
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20212:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Connecticut at Creighton
Connecticut at Creighton2:30 pm

WPGHS
53.2
Mork & Mindy
Metamorphosis—The T.V. Show7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Drive, She Said7:30 am
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room8:00 am
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision8:30 am
Science World
9:00 am
new Wild Wonders
African Animals, Kea Birds and Fish9:30 am
Local Programming Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall10:30 am
Head of the Class
Get a Job11:00 am
Head of the Class
Born to Run11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under1:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Daddy Rick2:00 pm
Silver Spoons
One for the Road2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week3:00 pm

CHARGE
53.3
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
7:30 am
Local Programming movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

WNNB-CD
59.1
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom7:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Sins of Castle Cove9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trevor Hudson’s Legacy10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Exposure11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Quadromania12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Deckwatch1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Discomania2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in the Backfield3:00 pm

WNNB-CD2
59.2
 Hopalong Cassidy
Pride of the West6:30 am
movie Swiss Miss
8:00 am
movie Blondie Goes Latin
9:30 am
movie The Muppets Take Manhattan
11:15 am
movie Bye Bye Birdie
1:20 pm

WNNB-CD3
59.3
Local Programming The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
9:00 am
The Barkleys
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
12:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
12:30 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
3:00 pm

WBGN4
59.4
Bite Size
7:00 am
Localish LA
7:30 am
Secretly Awesome
8:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190038:30 am
Local Programming Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Localish Bay Area
10:00 am
More in Common
10:30 am
Bite Size
11:00 am
Localish LA
11:30 am
Secretly Awesome
12:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH1900312:30 pm
Local Programming Stroke of Genius LCL
2:00 pm
All Good
2:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
3:00 pm

WLXIDT
61.1
 Resurrection
2:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
8:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:00 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
11:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:30 am
movie LAUGHING AT THE MOON
12:00 pm
Public Report
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
3:00 pm

DSTAR
65.1
In The Name Of God
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
9:00 am
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm

WPTG
69.1
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Stargate
10:00 am
movie Species
12:30 pm
movie CHERRY
2:30 pm

GET
69.2
Local Programming Real Life 101
Real Life 1019:00 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 1019:30 am
Shane
The Haunt10:00 am
Hondo
Apache Trail11:15 am
Laredo
Anybody Here Seen Billy?12:30 pm
The Quest
Buffalo Hunters1:45 pm
Paradise
The Last Warrior3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.