10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm

JN
2.2
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman10:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Cases11:00 am
New Detectives
Family Plots12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies6:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm

WFMY
2.4
Unsolved History
Death of Marilyn Monroe10:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License11:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:30 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard’s Benz; WWII Dive Suit12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth12:30 pm
American Restoration
Pimp Chum’s Ride1:00 pm
American Restoration
Hammered1:30 pm
American Restoration
Busted Beemer2:00 pm
American Restoration
Planes and Flames2:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 73:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 83:30 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass4:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats4:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hittin’ the Skids5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention6:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new QC @ 3
3:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Blue Bamboo11:00 am
Law & Order
Family Values12:00 pm
Law & Order
White Rabbit1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Never as Bad as the First Time2:00 pm
movie Something New
2:30 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm

Grit
3.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Opry
3:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens2:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Young Farmers3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Thinking Outside the Vase3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 14:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Best Health Practices to Prevent Covid-19 Spread5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction10:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium11:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
 Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur8:00 am
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-202011:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Dreamin’ California’s Coast – Malibu to Big Sur12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage San Diego2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Miami3:00 pm
The Queen at War
4:00 pm
movie Prince Charles at 70
5:00 pm
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers
6:00 pm

NC
4.4
 Independent Lens
I Am Not Your Negro9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-31-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas10:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine12:00 pm
Emergency
Alley Cat1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell3:00 pm
Fred
5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys6:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie10:00 am
Medium
Ghost in the Machine11:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Small Step3:00 pm
Cold Case
Triple Threat4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control5:00 pm
Local Programming

WDBJH
7.1
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 7 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole3:00 pm
new WDBJ7 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
WDBJ7 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
WDBJ7 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WDBJ7 News at 6.00
6:00 pm

WZBJDT3
7.2
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm

WZBJDT3
7.3
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fraud and Forgery?!; Contractor Conman?2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?3:30 pm
new Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia’s Hitman12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Stranger Danger12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
The Martha Stewart Show
Fran Drescher10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables11:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Live
Pool Party12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tigard, OR2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire6:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Tamron Hall
11:00 am
WSLS News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
new WSLS 10 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new WSLS 10 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new WSLS 10 at 6 PM
6:00 pm

GETTV
10.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Analyze Dis10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Tiger Hoods10:30 am
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Can You Chop This?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Suspicious Minds1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber’s Helper6:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye11:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines6:00 pm

METVHD
10.4
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye11:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines6:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
new Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole2:00 pm
new General Hospital
3:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
new ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
More in Common
10:00 am
Bite Size
10:30 am
Pet Project
11:00 am
Secretly Awesome
11:30 am
Local Programming Best of Localish
2:00 pm
Pumped
2:30 pm
More in Common
3:00 pm
Bite Size
3:30 pm
Pet Project
4:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
4:30 pm
Worth the Wait
5:00 pm
Glam Lab
5:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm

WXII-DT
12.1
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new WXII 12 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery3:00 pm
WXII 12 News at 4
4:00 pm
new WXII 12 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new WXII 12 News @ 6
6:00 pm

MeTV
12.2
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye11:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines6:00 pm

WSETH
13.1
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 13 News Midday
12:00 pm
Living in the Heart of Virginia
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang4:00 pm
new ABC 13 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC 13 News @ 530
5:30 pm
new ABC 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm

WSET2
13.2
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 1995: Braves at Rockies
1995: Braves at Rockies8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway11:00 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Homage
Boxing Rivalries3:00 pm
sports Homage
Dennis Rodman3:30 pm
new Against the Odds
Alex Ferguson4:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Diego Maradona4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm

COMET
13.3
Babylon 5
Fall of Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor11:00 am
Babylon 5
Convictions12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken4:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm

TBD
13.4
movie  Holy Rollers: The True Story of Card Counting Christians
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Turner v Watson5:00 pm
new WHKY-TV News
5:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:00 pm

THIS
14.2
In the Heat of the Night
A Correct Settling10:00 am
Green Acres
Neighborliness11:00 am
movie F/X
11:30 am
movie F/X 2
1:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
3:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
6:00 pm

COMET
14.3
Babylon 5
Fall of Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor11:00 am
Babylon 5
Convictions12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken4:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
6:00 pm

WBRAHD
15.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 am
Cookin’ Cheap
12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners12:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 21:00 pm
Kid Stew
Episode 112:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

SWVAPT
15.2
movie  When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time
9:00 am
Nature
The Whale Detective11:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ12:30 pm
new The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
World’s Oldest Cruise Ship1:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus1:30 pm
Citizen Soldier
War and Society2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Father Kino and the Southwest2:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
Leah Weiss4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
What is our Demographic Destiny?6:00 pm

BRPBSK
15.3
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction10:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium11:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm

ION HD
16.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters10:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
To Outerspace!; Hail the Queen11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who to Choose?; Origami11:30 am
Fishtronaut
What Case is This Again? & the Molten Ice12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina’s Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up2:30 pm
Jakers!
3:00 pm
Jakers!
Pie Filling3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Smelling Strong; Rhudi’s Rhinoteers5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
King Badou vs. the Pirates5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga’s6:00 pm

ION Plus
16.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats11:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends11:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats12:00 pm
On the Spot
Mad Science; Claim to Fame; Oddities12:30 pm
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Mystery Solved; Problem and Solution1:00 pm
On the Spot
Myths; Record Breakers; Surprising Stats1:30 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets3:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall4:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man5:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst6:00 pm

QVC
16.5
Local Programming Clarks Footwear
11:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
1:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm

HSN
16.6
The Big Find: Natalie Wood Designs
10:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 pm
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur8:00 am
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-202011:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Dreamin’ California’s Coast – Malibu to Big Sur12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage San Diego2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Miami3:00 pm
The Queen at War
4:00 pm
movie Prince Charles at 70
5:00 pm
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers
6:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens2:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Young Farmers3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Thinking Outside the Vase3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 14:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Best Health Practices to Prevent Covid-19 Spread5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction10:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium11:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm

NC
17.4
 Independent Lens
I Am Not Your Negro9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-31-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, She Controls My Every Move12:00 pm
Maury
Is the Man I Love Having a Secret Affair With My Mom?1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay3:00 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang5:00 pm
Mom
6:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye11:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines6:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
Local Programming Clarks Footwear
11:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
1:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie10:00 am
Medium
Ghost in the Machine11:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Small Step3:00 pm
Cold Case
Triple Threat4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control5:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCB6
18.6
The Martha Stewart Show
Fran Drescher10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables11:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Live
Pool Party12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tigard, OR2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire6:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
The Big Find: Natalie Wood Designs
10:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 pm
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm

WCWGD
20.1
The 700 Club
10:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
11:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery12:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer6:00 pm

WCWG2
20.2
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady11:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage12:30 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone1:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite2:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm

WCWG3
20.3
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm

BOUNC
20.4
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Blue Bamboo11:00 am
Law & Order
Family Values12:00 pm
Law & Order
White Rabbit1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Never as Bad as the First Time2:00 pm
movie Something New
2:30 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm

WWCWH
21.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:30 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay12:00 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!3:00 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer6:00 pm

WCW5H
21.2
The Doctors
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-17-20201:00 pm
Divorce Court
Karen Michelle Justice v Jason Wesley2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Philicia Weatherly v Brandon McQueen2:30 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses3:00 pm
America Says
Military Family vs. Theatre Moms3:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!6:00 pm

WZBJDT
24.1
Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Daughter Dearest10:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Turner v Watson11:00 am
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year12:00 pm
True Crime Files
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks2:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
2:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery3:00 pm
Local Programming The King of Queens
4:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 pm

H&I
24.2
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Revelations11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm

UNCTV
26.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens2:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Young Farmers3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Thinking Outside the Vase3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 14:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Best Health Practices to Prevent Covid-19 Spread5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

UNCKD
26.2
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction10:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium11:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm

UNCEX
26.3
 Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur8:00 am
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-202011:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Dreamin’ California’s Coast – Malibu to Big Sur12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage San Diego2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Miami3:00 pm
The Queen at War
4:00 pm
movie Prince Charles at 70
5:00 pm
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers
6:00 pm

NC
26.4
 Independent Lens
I Am Not Your Negro9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-31-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm

WFXR
27.1
The Doctors
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-17-20201:00 pm
Divorce Court
Karen Michelle Justice v Jason Wesley2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Philicia Weatherly v Brandon McQueen2:30 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses3:00 pm
America Says
Military Family vs. Theatre Moms3:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!6:00 pm

WCW5
27.2
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:30 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay12:00 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!3:00 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer6:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
Local Programming movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
4:33 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
movie TBA
12:33 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
4:33 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Local Programming Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley’s Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick’s Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt’n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am
NBC Charlotte @ 11:30
11:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!3:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
NBC Charlotte @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm

JN
36.2
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman10:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Cases11:00 am
New Detectives
Family Plots12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies6:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia’s Hitman12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Stranger Danger12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Unsolved History
Death of Marilyn Monroe10:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License11:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:30 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard’s Benz; WWII Dive Suit12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth12:30 pm
American Restoration
Pimp Chum’s Ride1:00 pm
American Restoration
Hammered1:30 pm
American Restoration
Busted Beemer2:00 pm
American Restoration
Planes and Flames2:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 73:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 83:30 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass4:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats4:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hittin’ the Skids5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention6:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm

qubo
38.2
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters10:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
To Outerspace!; Hail the Queen11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who to Choose?; Origami11:30 am
Fishtronaut
What Case is This Again? & the Molten Ice12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina’s Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up2:30 pm
Jakers!
3:00 pm
Jakers!
Pie Filling3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Smelling Strong; Rhudi’s Rhinoteers5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
King Badou vs. the Pirates5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga’s6:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats11:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends11:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats12:00 pm
On the Spot
Mad Science; Claim to Fame; Oddities12:30 pm
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Mystery Solved; Problem and Solution1:00 pm
On the Spot
Myths; Record Breakers; Surprising Stats1:30 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets3:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall4:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man5:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst6:00 pm

QVC
38.5
Local Programming Clarks Footwear
11:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
1:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm

HSN
38.6
The Big Find: Natalie Wood Designs
10:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 pm
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm

WYAT40
40
In the Heat of the Night
A Correct Settling10:00 am
Green Acres
Neighborliness11:00 am
movie F/X
11:30 am
movie F/X 2
1:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
3:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
6:00 pm

WLXIHD
43.1
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
Local Programming movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
4:33 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm

HSN
44.1
The Big Find: Natalie Wood Designs
10:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 pm
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 1995: Braves at Rockies
1995: Braves at Rockies8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway11:00 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Homage
Boxing Rivalries3:00 pm
sports Homage
Dennis Rodman3:30 pm
new Against the Odds
Alex Ferguson4:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Diego Maradona4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm

GRIT
45.3
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm

TBD
45.4
movie  Holy Rollers: The True Story of Card Counting Christians
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-13-20201:30 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-17-20203:00 pm
The People’s Court
4:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 August Bible-thon
6:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie None But the Brave
10:10 am
movie PT 109
12:35 pm
movie Over the Edge
3:45 pm
movie Hard Times
5:55 pm

H&I
46.5
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Revelations11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm

ION
46.6
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
movie  TBA
9:30 am
movie TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Range Rider
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Local Buzz
2:00 pm
new Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
6:00 pm

WGSR2
47.2
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Range Rider
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Local Buzz
2:00 pm
new Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
6:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay10:00 am
Maury
Is the Man I Love Having a Secret Affair With My Mom?11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20181:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Couples Court
Jones v Thomas2:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!3:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-17-20204:00 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
6:00 pm

getTV
48.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Analyze Dis10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Tiger Hoods10:30 am
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Can You Chop This?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Suspicious Minds1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber’s Helper6:00 pm

COMET
48.3
Babylon 5
Fall of Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor11:00 am
Babylon 5
Convictions12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken4:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia10:00 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
Mild Bunch12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
5:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye11:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines6:00 pm

WMSYHD
52.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 am
Cookin’ Cheap
12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners12:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 21:00 pm
Kid Stew
Episode 112:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

SWVAP
52.2
movie  When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time
9:00 am
Nature
The Whale Detective11:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ12:30 pm
new The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
World’s Oldest Cruise Ship1:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus1:30 pm
Citizen Soldier
War and Society2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Father Kino and the Southwest2:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
Leah Weiss4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
What is our Demographic Destiny?6:00 pm

BRPBSK
52.3
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction10:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium11:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year10:00 am
new Access Hollywood
11:00 am
new TMZ
11:30 am
new Access Daily
12:00 pm
Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door1:00 pm
Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Karen Michelle Justice v Jason Wesley2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Philicia Weatherly v Brandon McQueen2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses4:00 pm
America Says
Military Family vs. Theatre Moms4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former roommate5:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-14-20196:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm

H&I
55.3
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Revelations11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
movie  TBA
9:30 am
movie TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens2:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Young Farmers3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Thinking Outside the Vase3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 14:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Best Health Practices to Prevent Covid-19 Spread5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction10:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium11:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
 Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur8:00 am
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-202011:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Dreamin’ California’s Coast – Malibu to Big Sur12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage San Diego2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Miami3:00 pm
The Queen at War
4:00 pm
movie Prince Charles at 70
5:00 pm
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers
6:00 pm

NC
58.4
 Independent Lens
I Am Not Your Negro9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-31-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats11:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends11:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats12:00 pm
On the Spot
Mad Science; Claim to Fame; Oddities12:30 pm
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Mystery Solved; Problem and Solution1:00 pm
On the Spot
Myths; Record Breakers; Surprising Stats1:30 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets3:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall4:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man5:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst6:00 pm

WAXN36
64.1
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Jones v Thomas1:00 pm
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Mild Bunch5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Art House5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Analyze Dis10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Tiger Hoods10:30 am
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Can You Chop This?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Suspicious Minds1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber’s Helper6:00 pm

WAXN36-3
64.3
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady11:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage12:30 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone1:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite2:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm

WAXN36LD4
64.4
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.