Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Claremont, NC 28610  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00 
5:00 pm

JN
2.2
New Detectives
Deadly Target9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion10:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence11:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius3:00 pm
Solved
The Watcher4:00 pm
Solved 
The Rivalry5:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
4:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   QC Morning
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   QC @ 3
3:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5PM 
5:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Law & Order
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls2:00 pm
  movie   Empire State
3:00 pm
  movie   Drop Zone 
5:00 pm

WBTV3
3.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw 
5:00 pm

WBTV4
3.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line9:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles10:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past11:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail12:00 pm
The Virginian
Make This Place Remember2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery5:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20203:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Best Man5:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
Carolina's Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina's Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm

ION
7.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10111:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile3:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds 
True North5:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
01-27-20201:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1322:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Enraged by Police Arrest?!; The Biting Black Cat!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM 
5:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now11:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over12:00 pm
That Girl
To Each Her Own12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?1:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap2:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Front Page3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Adoption4:00 pm
Local Programming 227
Best Friends5:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cozy Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Curing11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Sandwiches12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen's Condo2:00 pm
Design Inc.
Jim's Living Room2:30 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special3:00 pm
Sarah 101
City Chic Condo3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country 
East Sussex5:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20203:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa 
5:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20203:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20203:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids11:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Live at 5:00 
5:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
Local Programming The Kelly Clarkson Show
Garth Brooks10:00 am
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Mel, Save My Sister!11:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers3:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew4:00 pm
America Says
Bible Study vs. Supper Club4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Best Man5:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Law & Order
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls2:00 pm
  movie   Empire State
3:00 pm
  movie   Drop Zone 
5:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw 
5:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
5:00 pm

THIS
14.2
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back9:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
10:00 am
  movie   The Burning Bed
12:00 pm
  movie   Carrie
2:00 pm
  movie   The Rage: Carrie 2 
4:00 pm

COMET
14.3
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
10:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm
2:00 pm
  movie   Motel Hell 
4:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Local Programming   movie   Paradise Canyon
10:00 am
  movie   Basic Instinct 2
11:30 am
  movie   House of Games
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice4:00 pm
CHiPs 
Crash Course5:00 pm

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WCEE
16.1
  movie   Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
Esto es guerra
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
All-Star Orchestra
British Enigmas9:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 10210:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Matsu Festival & Islands12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship 
Part 15:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
12-30-20194:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm

NC
17.4
Black Issues Forum
Race Matters?9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale10:00 am
Reel South
Soul City11:00 am
Reel South
Eat White Dirt11:30 am
When We Were Apollo
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Transgender Health1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach2:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company 
01-24-20205:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202010:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Bizarre Stories of Cheating12:00 pm
Maury
More Men, More DNA Tests...Will They Find the Fathers Today?1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers2:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20203:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20204:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
01-27-20205:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
10:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
2:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 
4:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace9:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Under the Weather2:00 pm
Cold Case
Committed3:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Patrick Bubley4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
The City Is Burning5:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother9:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Colter Craven Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are5:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now11:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over12:00 pm
That Girl
To Each Her Own12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?1:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap2:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Front Page3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Adoption4:00 pm
Local Programming 227
Best Friends5:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother9:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Colter Craven Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are5:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
10:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
2:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 
4:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace9:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Under the Weather2:00 pm
Cold Case
Committed3:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Patrick Bubley4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
The City Is Burning5:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cozy Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Curing11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Sandwiches12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen's Condo2:00 pm
Design Inc.
Jim's Living Room2:30 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special3:00 pm
Sarah 101
City Chic Condo3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country 
East Sussex5:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
12:00 pm
Nutrisystem
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
3:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty 
5:00 pm

WCCBDT8
18.8
Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno11:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat12:00 pm
Emergency
An English Visitor1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
His Father's Son4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The Talking Machine5:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
25 Words or Less
01-27-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-25-20199:30 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-27-20204:00 pm
  new   News 19 Friends @ 5 
5:00 pm

JN
19.2
New Detectives
Deadly Target9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion10:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence11:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius3:00 pm
Solved
The Watcher4:00 pm
Solved 
The Rivalry5:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now11:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over12:00 pm
That Girl
To Each Her Own12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?1:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap2:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Front Page3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Adoption4:00 pm
Local Programming 227
Best Friends5:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm

W21CK
21.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
10:00 am
Free Indeed
11:00 am
Books of the Book
Jesus and Tradition11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Local Programming Off the Grid
Guyana: Ground Transportation2:00 pm
Abundant Living
E for Exercise2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Total Sugar3:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats5:00 pm

W21CK2
21.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
The Midnight Cry 
5:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm

W21CK4
21.4
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
9:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
More Abundant Life
1:00 pm
Pictures of the End
1:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart 
4:30 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media 
5:00 pm

WVEB
22.1
Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno11:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat12:00 pm
Emergency
An English Visitor1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
His Father's Son4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The Talking Machine5:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
 TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Top 20
11:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
3:00 pm

WVEB
22.3
  sports   The Truth About
Coaches9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele9:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Teddy Riner, Helen Glover10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Pacific
BYU at Pacific11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson
St. Louis at Davidson12:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA 158 
FightGame part 15:00 pm

WVEB
22.5
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia 
5:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
9:00 am
Home & Garden Update
10:00 am
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
12:00 pm
Great Outdoors With Dan
1:00 pm
Patio & Garden
3:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products 
5:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
The Sizzle: Featuring Copper Chef
9:00 am
The Sizzle: Featuring Copper Chef
10:00 am
Waterford Crystal
11:00 am
Waterford Crystal
12:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear
1:00 pm
Ron White Designer Shoes Clearance
2:00 pm
Juice Beauty
3:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
4:00 pm
Waterford Crystal 
5:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm

WGTB
28.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm

WGTB2
28.2
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm

ETVH
30.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir5:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 13:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
5:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Asian Business News
11:30 am
Plan Stronger TV
Financial Stewardship12:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Lindbergh12:30 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
1:00 pm
By the River
George Singleton: Staff Picks1:30 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Enraged by Police Arrest?!; The Biting Black Cat!3:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm

JN
36.2
New Detectives
Deadly Target9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion10:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence11:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius3:00 pm
Solved
The Watcher4:00 pm
Solved 
The Rivalry5:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:05 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas 
5:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
Buen Dia Festiva
9:00 am
Tropi Mex
10:00 am
Tropi Mex
11:00 am
Local Programming Bacha Pop
2:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop 
5:00 pm

WHEH
41.3
  new    Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
10:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
2:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
4:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
6:00 am
Accuweather
10:00 am
Accuweather 
2:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm
America Talks Live
2:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show 
5:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?11:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Pasta Sauces12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Gale Gand1:00 pm
This Old House
Episode 39111:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18112:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir5:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
 TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 13:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
5:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new   Dr. Phil
Two Cancelled Engagements, Cheating And Drinking: Should I Leave My Fiance?9:00 am
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew10:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-27-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20202:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
  new   The People's Court 
01-27-20205:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports   The Truth About
Coaches9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele9:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Teddy Riner, Helen Glover10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Pacific
BYU at Pacific11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson
St. Louis at Davidson12:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA 158 
FightGame part 15:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Local Programming   movie   Paradise Canyon
10:00 am
  movie   Basic Instinct 2
11:30 am
  movie   House of Games
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice4:00 pm
CHiPs 
Crash Course5:00 pm

TBD
45.4
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
01-27-202011:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-27-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-25-20191:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-27-20204:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 5pm 
5:00 pm

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Holiday
8:30 am
  movie   Life With Father
11:00 am
  movie   Father's Little Dividend
1:00 pm
  movie   National Velvet
2:45 pm

H&I
46.5
Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Found Money1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks2:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges
Live Shot4:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Downtime5:00 pm

ION
46.6
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10111:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile3:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds 
True North5:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Mister Ed
Ed's Diction Teacher9:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa's Mudder Comes for a Visit9:30 am
  movie   The Miracle Worker
10:00 am
  movie   Virginia's Run
12:00 pm
  movie   Race to Space
2:30 pm
Mister Ed
Horse of a Different Color5:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Range Rider
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Local Buzz
2:00 pm
  new   Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
  new   Star News Right Now 
5:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness9:00 am
Protection Court
He Hit Me in Front of the Kids9:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-202010:00 am
Maury
More Men, More DNA Tests...Will They Find the Fathers Today?11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak2:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property4:00 pm
  new   Maury 
01-27-20205:00 pm

getTV
48.2
Amen
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Underage Teen Driver; Cardiac Controller5:00 pm

COMET
48.3
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
10:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm
2:00 pm
  movie   Motel Hell 
4:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
The Real
INDIA.ARIE9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni10:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   TMZ
01-27-202011:30 am
  new   Access Daily
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm
Protection Court
He Hit Me in Front of the Kids1:30 pm
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew4:00 pm
America Says
Bible Study vs. Supper Club4:30 pm
Judge Mathis 
09-18-20195:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm

H&I
55.3
Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Found Money1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks2:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges
Live Shot4:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Downtime5:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
Mister Ed
Ed's Diction Teacher9:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa's Mudder Comes for a Visit9:30 am
  movie   The Miracle Worker
10:00 am
  movie   Virginia's Run
12:00 pm
  movie   Race to Space
2:30 pm
Mister Ed
Horse of a Different Color5:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
12-30-20194:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
All-Star Orchestra
British Enigmas9:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 10210:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Matsu Festival & Islands12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship 
Part 15:00 pm

NC
58.4
Black Issues Forum
Race Matters?9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale10:00 am
Reel South
Soul City11:00 am
Reel South
Eat White Dirt11:30 am
When We Were Apollo
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Transgender Health1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach2:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company 
01-24-20205:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
Dateline
The Woman & Dirty John9:00 am
The People's Court
02-27-201910:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Patriot Games1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers3:00 pm
black-ish
Blue Valentine4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama4:30 pm
  new   The People's Court 
01-27-20205:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
Amen
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Underage Teen Driver; Cardiac Controller5:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Best Man5:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
Amen
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Underage Teen Driver; Cardiac Controller5:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
5:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches11:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not12:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story1:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success1:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her2:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:30 pm
Night Court
Party Girl3:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel4:30 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas5:00 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Best Man5:00 pm

WAXN36
64.7
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Best Man5:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
Amen
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Underage Teen Driver; Cardiac Controller5:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Best Man5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28610! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.